Schiphol Traffic For 18-07-2018

Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

/Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ)

Private F-GCJD 1st visit!!* FGC JD /Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 12:30 12:03 Landed FGC JD /Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 14:00 14:00 Scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Private OO-JCV 3rd visit* OOJ CV /Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 10:25 12:14 Landed OOJ CV /Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 16:30 16:30 Scheduled

Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA)

BOEING 777-300ER Etihad Airways A6-ETD 1st visit!!* E09 EY 77 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 14:40 14:03 Airborne EY 78 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 21:25 21:25 Scheduled

Buenos Aires/Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVD SkyTeam c/s E24 KL 702 Buenos Aires/Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 10:05 09:34 Landed KL 743 Lima/Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPIM) 12:35 12:32 Departed

Dallas-Fort Worth/Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW)

BOEING 777-200 American Airlines N791AN 3rd visit* OneWorld c/s E03 AA 220 Dallas-Fort Worth/Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 08:15 07:54 Landed AA 221 Dallas-Fort Worth/Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 10:20 11:10 Departed

Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH)

BOEING 777-300ER Qatar Airways A7-BAF 12th visit* OneWorld c/s F04 QR 273 Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 13:45 13:18 Airborne QR 274 Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 16:15 15:55 Scheduled

Dublin (DUB / EIDW)

AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DVM Retro c/s D29 EI 610 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled EI 611 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled

Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL)

CESSNA 551 CITATION II/SP Hahn Air D-CHRB 2nd visit!* HHN 20B Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 10:30 10:02 Landed HHN 20B Sion (SIR / LSGS) 12:00 11:11 Departed

Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ)

Gulfstream Aerospace G-V-SP G550 Private N150WJ 2nd visit!* N1 50WJ Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 12:18 13:57 Airborne

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK)

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s D56 KL 1170 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 461 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled

Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSJ Sunweb 2018 c/s C13 HV 1746 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 01:50 01:41 Landed HV 1451 Kerkyra Island/Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 05:05 05:04 Departed

Hurghada (HRG / HEGN)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF VriendenLoterij c/s G02 CND 218 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 03:25 03:16 Landed CND 202 Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE) 07:20 07:26 Departed

Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Pegasus Airlines TC-NBU 1st visit!!* G07 PC 1255 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled PC 1256 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 01:20 (19-07-18) 01:20 (19-07-18) Scheduled

Kerkyra Island/Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSJ Sunweb 2018 c/s C14 HV 1452 Kerkyra Island/Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 11:30 11:17 Landed HV 1625 Zakynthos Island/Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA) 12:20 12:20 Gate Closed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF VriendenLoterij c/s CND 394 Kerkyra Island/Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 22:55 22:47 Scheduled CND 497 Samos Island/Samos (SMI / LGSM) 07:00 (19-07-18) 07:00 (19-07-18) Scheduled

Kjevik/Kristiansand (KRS / ENCN)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s D06 KL 1206 Kjevik/Kristiansand (KRS / ENCN) 07:50 07:45 Landed KL 953 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:35 10:46 Departed

London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZIO Unicef c/s EZY 8881 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled EZY 8884 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:25 21:05 Wait in Lounge

London Luton (LTN / EGGW)

AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZPD Europcar c/s EZY 2159 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 14:55 15:01 Scheduled EZY 2160 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 15:25 15:05 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZPD Europcar c/s G03 EZY 2161 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 18:25 18:17 Scheduled EZY 2162 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 18:55 18:35 Scheduled

London Stansted (STN / EGSS)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Etihad Airways A6-DDE Year of Zayed EY 953 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 11:40 11:26 Landed EY 903 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:40 14:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDF Spirit of easyJet 2014, James Baron EZY 3005 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled EZY 3006 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 19:20 19:00 Wait in Lounge

Málaga (AGP / LEMG)

PWY D-IEMO 4th visit* PWY 110J Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 14:25 13:37 Airborne PWY 744Y Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 16:00 16:00 Scheduled

Manchester (MAN / EGCC)

DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOI Brussels Airlines titels D22 BE 1271 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:40 09:16 Landed BE 1272 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 10:25 10:36 Departed

Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC)

AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-ICK 4th visit* EZY 2723 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:10 07:58 Landed EZY 2724 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:45 09:04 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IZO 3rd visit* EZY 2729 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled EZY 2730 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 20:55 20:35 Wait in Lounge

Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF VriendenLoterij c/s B27 CND 201 Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE) 15:20 15:22 Airborne CND 393 Kerkyra Island/Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 16:10 16:10 Scheduled

New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK)

BOEING B-767-400 Delta Air Lines N844MH SkyTeam c/s D01 DL 46 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 05:55 06:36 Landed DL 47 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:55 09:56 Departed

Newcastle (NCL / EGNT)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B34 KL 954 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 11:50 13:41 Airborne KL 1319 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 20:40 20:25 Scheduled

Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines EI-SIF 5th visit* C12 SK 821 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:10 10:06 Landed SK 822 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:50 11:21 Departed

Paphos (PFO / LCPH)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSI Peter Pan Vakantieclub c/s HV 5518 Paphos (PFO / LCPH) 23:30 23:22 Scheduled HV 5359 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 17:00 (19-07-18) 17:00 (19-07-18) Scheduled

Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL)

Boeing 767-300 winglet American Airlines N343AN 9th visit* OneWorld c/s G16 AA 204 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 08:45 08:24 Landed AA 203 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 10:50 11:42 Departed

Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSI Peter Pan Vakantieclub c/s D63 HV 6004 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 00:30 00:05 Landed HV 5791 Preveza-Lefkada/Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 06:30 06:27 Departed

Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR)

AIRBUS A319-111 Czech Airlines CSA OK-PET SkyTeam c/s B13 OK 616 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 08:35 09:00 Landed OK 617 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 09:25 10:04 Departed

Preveza-Lefkada/Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSI Peter Pan Vakantieclub c/s D25 HV 5792 Preveza-Lefkada/Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 13:15 12:56 In NL FIR HV 5517 Paphos (PFO / LCPH) 14:10 14:10 Scheduled

Riga (RIX / EVRA)

Bomb. BD-500-1A11 (CS300) airBaltic YL-CSI 3rd visit* B17 BT 617 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:05 09:11 Landed BT 618 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 10:20 10:33 Departed
Bomb. BD-500-1A11 (CS300) airBaltic YL-CSI 4th visit* C14 BT 619 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled BT 620 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 18:50 18:50 Scheduled

Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF)

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s C06 KL 1598 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 13:00 13:02 In NL FIR KL 1169 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 14:00 13:45 Scheduled

Rotterdam (RTM / EHRD)

Private N651XA 3rd visit* N6 51XA Rotterdam (RTM / EHRD) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled N6 51XA Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 17:00 17:00 Scheduled

São Paulo/Guarulhos-Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVA OrangePride c/s E18 KL 792 São Paulo/Guarulhos-Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 12:10 11:44 Landed KL 835 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled

Southampton (SOU / EGHI)

DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-JECL The George Best D31 BE 1017 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled BE 1018 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 20:55 20:55 Scheduled

Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG)

Boeing 767-300 winglet Arkia I-NDDL 1st visit!!* G12 IZ 511 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 09:00 09:32 Landed IZ 512 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 10:25 10:25 Boarding

Zakynthos Island/Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSJ Sunweb 2018 c/s D44 HV 1626 Zakynthos Island/Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled HV 1137 Burgas (BOJ / LBBG) 20:10 20:10 Scheduled

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.