Schiphol Traffic For 14-08-2018

Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

Unkown

Private D-IAMI 1st visit!!* DIA MI /Samedan (SMV / LSZS) 10:40 11:52 Landed
Private N999HZ 1st visit!!* N9 99HZ Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 15:00 13:53 Airborne
Gulfstream Aerospace G-V-SP G550 Private N773MJ 2nd visit!* N7 73MJ Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 14:40 14:49 Scheduled

Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZEZ Napoli c/s EZY 7916 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled EZY 1045 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 19:00 18:40 Wait in Lounge

Bergerac-Roumanière (EGC / LFBE)

CESSNA 551 CITATION II/SP Hahn Air D-CHRB 3rd visit* HHN 20B Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 09:00 08:56 Landed HHN 20B Bergerac-Roumanière (EGC / LFBE) 10:00 09:54 Departed

Billund (BLL / EKBI)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B36 KL 1206 Kjevik/Kristiansand (KRS / ENCN) 07:50 07:37 Landed KL 1341 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 08:30 08:40 Departed

Bristol (BRS / EGGD)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZIO Unicef c/s EZY 6167 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled EZY 6168 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 19:20 19:00 Wait in Lounge

Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZEZ Napoli c/s EZY 7976 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 12:50 13:00 In NL FIR EZY 7915 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 13:30 13:10 Wait in Lounge

Dallas-Fort Worth/Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW)

BOEING 777-200 American Airlines N780AN 5th visit* E19 AA 220 Dallas-Fort Worth/Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 08:15 10:08 Landed AA 221 Dallas-Fort Worth/Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 10:20 11:59 Departed

Faro (FAO / LPFR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSI Peter Pan Vakantieclub c/s D86 HV 5754 Marrakech/Menara (RAK / GMMX) 15:05 14:54 Airborne HV 5357 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 16:15 16:15 Scheduled

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG)

CESSNA 551 CITATION II/SP Springdale Air Service, Inc. (Springdale, Ar) OE-FXE 2nd visit!* SPG 13 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 11:45 12:43 Landed SPG 13 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 12:45 12:45 Scheduled

Hamburg (HAM / EDDH)

AIRBUS A320-200 Eurowings D-AEWG 15th visit* Visit Sweden/Göteborg c/s B31 EW 7180 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 07:40 07:38 Landed EW 7181 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 08:15 08:43 Departed

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK)

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s C10 KL 1116 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1171 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSJ Sunweb 2018 c/s C15 HV 1861 Kavala/Alexander the Great (KVA / LGKV) 14:40 14:40 Airborne HV 1745 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 17:40 17:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF VriendenLoterij c/s D14 CND 296 Kos Island/Kos (KGS / LGKO) 15:35 15:33 Airborne CND 211 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 18:20 18:20 Scheduled

Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA)

B737-900/Winglets Atlasglobal P4-TAJ 4th visit* G02 KK 2247 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 13:20 13:04 In NL FIR KK 2248 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 14:35 14:35 Scheduled

Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ)

AIRBUS A320-200 Turkish Airlines TC-JPS Star Alliance c/s G02 TK 1961 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:35 11:23 Landed TK 1962 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:30 12:31 Departed

Kos Island/Kos (KGS / LGKO)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF VriendenLoterij c/s D64 CND 194 Catania-Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 04:30 04:23 Landed CND 295 Kos Island/Kos (KGS / LGKO) 07:20 07:33 Departed

London City (LCY / EGLC)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s D06 KL 1146 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 16:00 15:47 Scheduled KL 991 London City (LCY / EGLC) 17:15 17:00 Scheduled

London Luton (LTN / EGGW)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EJAR Unicef c/s EZY 2163 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled EZY 2164 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 21:30 21:10 Wait in Lounge

London Stansted (STN / EGSS)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LKK 20th visit* #milaneasy EZY 3003 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 14:45 14:34 Scheduled EZY 3004 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 15:15 14:55 Wait in Lounge

Manchester (MAN / EGCC)

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s D28 KL 462 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 08:45 08:29 Landed KL 1073 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 10:05 10:09 Departed

Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC)

AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZTG Alana Kelly M04 EZY 2153 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:15 07:52 Landed EZY 2724 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:45 08:47 Departed

Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE)

AIRBUS A330-300 Aeroflot VQ-BEL 2nd visit!* G06 SU 2550 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 12:00 11:52 Landed SU 2551 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 13:15 13:15 Boarding

Munich (MUC / EDDM)

Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Lufthansa I-ADJV 5th visit* B13 LH 2306 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 16:25 16:17 Scheduled LH 2307 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 17:00 16:55 Scheduled

Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B20 KL 1342 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 11:15 11:09 Landed KL 1145 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 11:50 12:04 Departed
CESSNA CITATION. Sundt Air A/s LN-SOV 5th visit* MDT 11 Groningen/Eelde (GRQ / EHGG) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled MDT 11 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 16:40 16:40 Scheduled

Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSI Peter Pan Vakantieclub c/s HV 5358 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 23:05 22:57 Scheduled HV 6001 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 06:55 (15-08-18) 06:55 (15-08-18) Scheduled

Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR)

AIRBUS A319-111 Czech Airlines CSA OK-PET SkyTeam c/s B35 OK 616 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 08:35 08:15 Landed OK 617 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 09:25 09:57 Departed

Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVA OrangePride c/s E18 KL 590 Accra/Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 07:00 07:10 Landed KL 895 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 17:20 17:05 Scheduled

Southampton (SOU / EGHI)

DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-JECL The George Best D22 BE 1015 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 16:30 16:22 Scheduled BE 1016 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 17:15 17:15 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-JECL The George Best D24 BE 1017 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled BE 1018 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 20:55 20:55 Scheduled

Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA)

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s D84 KL 1074 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:30 13:17 Airborne KL 1115 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled

Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B30 KL 992 London City (LCY / EGLC) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled KL 1969 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZEZ Napoli c/s EZY 1046 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled EZY 7903 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 07:25 (15-08-18) 07:05 (15-08-18) Scheduled

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.