Schiphol Traffic For 13-04-2024

Note: Since the afternoon of Thursday 24th of march, for unknown reason, Schiphol is no longer publish aircraft registration data for arriving flights. We're awaiting further info as to the reason behind this and if it's going to be permanent. For now, you can get info about departing flights here
Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

Aalborg (AAL / EKYT)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B2 KL 1282 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 07:15 07:05 Landed KL 1863 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:20 (29-10-23) 21:34 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D71 KL 1284 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 11:40 11:36 Landed KL 1845 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:45 (30-10-23) 09:58 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D3 KL 1286 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 15:35 15:33 Landed KL 677 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 12:40 (30-10-23) 13:08 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D12 KL 1288 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 19:35 19:09 Landed KL 1079 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:20 (30-10-23) 16:16 (30-10-23) Departed

Aarhus (AAR / EKAH)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E2 KL 9965 Aarhus (AAR / EKAH) 16:30 16:30 Scheduled KL 425 Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 15:05 (30-10-23) 15:07 (30-10-23) Departed

Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B36 KL 910 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:35 08:02 Landed LO 270 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 07:00 (30-10-23) 06:52 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E7 KL 912 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 11:45 11:37 Landed KL 601 Los Angeles - Tom Bradley (LAX / KLAX) 09:50 (30-10-23) 10:07 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM G1 KL 914 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 13:05 13:10 Landed UA 908 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 11:00 (30-10-23) 11:18 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D6 KL 916 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 15:20 15:06 Landed KL 1425 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 12:35 (30-10-23) 12:46 (30-10-23) Departed

Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Etihad Airways B26 EY 917 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 15:30 15:42 Landed KL 1741 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 13:15 (31-10-23) 13:18 (31-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner Etihad Airways M1 EY 77 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 19:15 19:02 Landed EJU 5284 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 16:30 (01-11-23) 16:58 (01-11-23) Departed

Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM D6 KL 590 Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 06:40 06:25 Landed KL 1069 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 21:20 (29-10-23) 21:23 (29-10-23) Departed

Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD)

AIRBUS A321-100/200 KLM G4 KL 1500 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 08:25 08:21 Landed QR 276 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 12:35 (30-10-23) 12:53 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Air Europa H1 UX 1091 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:40 09:32 Landed EZY 2516 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 13:10 (31-10-23) 13:01 (31-10-23) Departed
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport D16 QY 6724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:05 10:46 Landed BA 441 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:45 (01-11-23) 19:51 (01-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express H1 I2 3722 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:20 11:09 Landed FR 3007 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 12:40 (30-10-23) 13:05 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E2 KL 1502 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 13:00 13:02 Landed KL 879 Bangalore - Kempegowda (BLR / VOBL) 10:55 (30-10-23) 11:13 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express D84 I2 3720 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:45 15:24 Landed KL 1631 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:35 (30-10-23) 14:31 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 KLM D6 KL 1504 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:35 15:33 Landed KL 989 London City (LCY / EGLC) 16:30 (30-10-23) 18:47 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D59 HV 75 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 16:55 16:55 Landed KL 1977 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 14:20 (30-10-23) 14:20 (30-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Air Europa UX 1093 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:35 17:25 Landed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express C13 I2 3724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 18:30 18:07 Landed KL 1665 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:15 (31-10-23) 08:29 (31-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B17 KL 1506 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:45 19:23 Landed VY 8310 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 16:35 (30-10-23) 16:40 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D24 KL 1508 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 23:00 22:43 Landed EI 845 Cork (ORK / EICK) 20:35 (30-10-23) 20:21 (30-10-23) Departed

Aktio - Vonitsa - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C14 HV 5792 Aktio - Vonitsa - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 11:55 12:16 Landed BT 618 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 10:00 (30-10-23) 09:58 (30-10-23) Departed

Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C6 KL 1156 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 08:40 08:13 Landed VY 8352 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 07:15 (30-10-23) 07:26 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B26 KL 1158 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 18:55 18:55 Landed KL 1459 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 15:10 (30-10-23) 15:39 (30-10-23) Departed

Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling E19 VY 1377 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:00 12:59 Landed KL 735 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 10:45 (30-10-23) 11:28 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E4 HV 6144 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:35 13:27 Landed PC 1252 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:55 (30-10-23) 12:55 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies G6 EJU 7886 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 17:40 17:39 Landed KL 589 Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 14:25 (30-10-23) 14:38 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D6 VY 1379 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 20:55 20:46 Landed KL 993 London City (LCY / EGLC) 17:20 (30-10-23) 17:39 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B36 KL 1542 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 20:00 21:29 Landed KL 1997 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 17:00 (30-10-23) 16:59 (30-10-23) Departed

Almaty (ALA / UAAA)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Atlas Air 5Y 8153 Almaty (ALA / UAAA) 14:40 15:52 Landed

Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) Royal Jordanian Airlines E24 RJ 151 Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 14:45 14:39 Landed KL 735 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 10:45 (31-10-23) 10:48 (31-10-23) Departed

Antalya (AYT / LTAI)

Boeing 767-300 winglet TUI fly OR 3010 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 14:20 15:23 Landed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines B16 XC 8361 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 18:30 18:22 Landed KL 1217 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 16:05 (30-10-23) 16:24 (30-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-9 Corendon Dutch Airlines D59 CD 640 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 19:35 19:57 Landed KL 1705 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:00 (30-10-23) 17:40 (30-10-23) Departed

Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM)

AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines B31 TK 1951 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 09:45 09:40 Landed LH 989 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 10:45 (30-10-23) 11:15 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines B24 TK 1957 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 13:15 13:12 Landed KL 1503 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 13:50 (30-10-23) 14:54 (30-10-23) Departed
Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER Turkish Airlines D4 TK 6369 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 14:15 15:40 Landed KL 861 Narita (NRT / RJAA) 12:30 (31-10-23) 13:31 (31-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines D18 TK 1953 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 16:40 16:26 Landed BA 447 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:20 (30-10-23) 17:24 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B26 KL 1960 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 19:35 19:29 Landed KL 1335 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 16:25 (30-10-23) 16:30 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines F5 TK 1955 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 21:45 21:34 Landed KL 539 Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 09:55 (31-10-23) 10:32 (31-10-23) Departed

Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ)

BOEING 777-200 KLM B26 KL 567 Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 07:50 07:38 Landed KL 1867 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 08:00 (30-10-23) 08:04 (30-10-23) Departed

Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B36 KL 1322 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 08:35 08:36 Landed LO 270 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 07:00 (30-10-23) 06:52 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D10 KL 1324 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 13:45 13:32 Landed KL 877 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 11:45 (30-10-23) 12:04 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B23 KL 1328 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 16:15 16:10 Landed VY 1376 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:50 (30-10-23) 13:58 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B30 KL 1326 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 19:55 19:44 Landed KL 1757 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 16:45 (30-10-23) 17:12 (30-10-23) Departed

Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS)

BOEING 777-300ER Eva Air BR 75 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 19:25 19:26 Landed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM B26 KL 876 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 19:15 19:31 Landed KL 1501 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 20:35 (30-10-23) 20:52 (30-10-23) Departed

Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C8 HV 5820 Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD) 17:35 17:42 Landed KL 1847 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 14:25 (30-10-23) 14:24 (30-10-23) Departed

Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM H2 KL 898 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 17:20 17:17 Landed EZY 2164 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 14:25 (30-10-23) 14:27 (30-10-23) Departed

Beijing Daxing (PKX / ZBAD)

AIRBUS A350-900 China Southern Airlines B36 CZ 345 Beijing Daxing (PKX / ZBAD) 17:40 17:23 Landed LH 2309 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:50 (30-10-23) 19:48 (30-10-23) Departed

Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C8 KL 1982 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 08:30 08:22 Landed BT 620 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 19:10 (30-10-23) 19:23 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 1984 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 19:45 19:33 Landed KL 1053 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:30 (30-10-23) 16:51 (30-10-23) Departed

Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H1 KL 1162 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 07:40 07:18 Landed EZY 2168 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:30 (29-10-23) 22:06 (29-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM G6 KL 1164 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 12:30 12:46 Landed UA 21 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 10:20 (30-10-23) 10:32 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM C15 KL 1168 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 15:50 15:58 Landed HV 5133 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:10 (30-10-23) 13:28 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D3 KL 1170 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 19:25 19:14 Landed KL 1285 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 15:50 (30-10-23) 16:13 (30-10-23) Departed

Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM G7 KL 1770 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 07:20 07:13 Landed EZY 8686 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:20 (29-10-23) 22:45 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 1772 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 10:35 10:42 Landed KL 961 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 09:20 (30-10-23) 09:25 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B26 KL 1774 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 12:10 12:24 Landed KL 1641 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 10:05 (30-10-23) 10:23 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1776 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 13:35 13:37 Landed EJU 7953 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 11:30 (30-10-23) 11:43 (30-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM C5 KL 1778 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 15:55 16:06 Landed KL 1243 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 16:35 (30-10-23) 16:54 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM F4 KL 1780 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 18:50 18:37 Landed QR 274 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 15:15 (30-10-23) 15:26 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E7 KL 1782 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:20 20:01 Landed KL 643 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 17:10 (30-10-23) 17:17 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B4 EJU 5283 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:40 20:19 Landed KL 1933 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 17:10 (30-10-23) 17:16 (30-10-23) Departed

Bilbao (BIO / LEBB)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 1524 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:00 08:42 Landed KL 1277 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:05 (30-10-23) 08:16 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling C12 VY 8354 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:50 09:26 Landed BT 962 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 10:20 (30-10-23) 10:21 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B26 KL 1526 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:00 14:05 Landed KL 1271 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 12:10 (30-10-23) 12:24 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM E18 KL 1528 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 19:15 19:06 Landed KL 895 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 15:55 (30-10-23) 16:03 (30-10-23) Departed

Billund (BLL / EKBI)

B737-900/Winglets KLM KL 1290 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 07:10 07:06 Landed OR 968 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 07:15 (29-10-23) 07:10 (29-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D29 KL 1292 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 11:20 11:21 Landed KL 1073 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:40 (30-10-23) 09:40 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D7 KL 1296 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 15:45 15:47 Landed DL 135 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 13:00 (30-10-23) 13:15 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C11 KL 1342 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 17:10 17:07 Landed KL 1307 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:25 (30-10-23) 14:24 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H1 KL 1298 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 19:40 20:03 Landed EZY 2520 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 16:20 (30-10-23) 16:15 (30-10-23) Departed

Birmingham (BHX / EGBB)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1040 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 08:10 07:41 Landed OR 971 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 10:55 (29-10-23) 11:32 (29-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D31 EJU 7842 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:20 09:59 Landed HV 5749 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 09:25 (30-10-23) 09:53 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B1 KL 1042 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 11:25 11:16 Landed KL 1253 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 09:35 (30-10-23) 09:58 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B18 KL 1046 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 15:20 15:00 Landed KL 1943 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 12:45 (30-10-23) 13:22 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D6 KL 1048 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 19:45 19:38 Landed KL 1549 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 16:35 (30-10-23) 16:50 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies C11 EJU 7844 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 22:00 22:02 Landed KL 1597 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 07:00 (31-10-23) 06:59 (31-10-23) Departed

Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B24 KL 1660 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 07:55 07:45 Landed KL 1733 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 21:45 (29-10-23) 22:09 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM G5 KL 1662 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 11:20 11:31 Landed KL 623 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 09:35 (30-10-23) 09:51 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D83 KL 1664 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 15:05 14:55 Landed KL 1825 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 12:30 (30-10-23) 13:26 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM C11 KL 1666 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 19:30 18:59 Landed HV 5461 Villafranca Di Verona - Verona - Villafranca Valerio Catullo (VRN / LIPX) 16:50 (30-10-23) 17:12 (30-10-23) Departed

Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G9 KL 1440 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 08:00 07:36 Landed EK 150 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 22:00 (29-10-23) 22:42 (29-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM H4 KL 1442 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 13:40 13:19 Landed EJU 7837 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 11:50 (30-10-23) 12:16 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM E4 KL 1446 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 18:45 18:35 Landed MS 758 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 15:00 (30-10-23) 15:39 (30-10-23) Departed

Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines B30 DL 256 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 05:45 05:23 Landed KL 1999 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 21:00 (29-10-23) 21:08 (29-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO JetBlue B6 31 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 11:35 11:01 Landed FX 6335 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 22:40 (30-10-23) 22:39 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-200 KLM E17 KL 618 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 09:15 11:12 Landed KL 597 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:20 (30-10-23) 10:51 (30-10-23) Departed

Bremen (BRE / EDDW)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B2 KL 1760 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 07:15 07:11 Landed KL 1863 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:20 (29-10-23) 21:34 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C5 KL 1762 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 11:05 11:07 Landed AF 1241 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:30 (30-10-23) 09:35 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D52 KL 1764 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 15:25 15:39 Landed HV 1903 Marsa Alam (RMF / HEMA) 12:35 (30-10-23) 12:55 (30-10-23) Departed

Bristol (BRS / EGGD)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D27 KL 1076 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 11:35 11:26 Landed JU 361 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 10:00 (30-10-23) 11:22 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D6 EJU 5530 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 11:55 11:56 Landed KL 1533 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 09:55 (30-10-23) 10:00 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E9 KL 1080 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:05 16:02 Landed KL 587 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 13:40 (30-10-23) 14:04 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies H3 EJU 2923 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:15 18:11 Landed EJU 7006 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 17:45 (30-10-23) 18:25 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER170 KLM C12 KL 1082 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 19:45 20:22 Landed SK 1548 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 21:20 (30-10-23) 23:34 (30-10-23) Departed

Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D82 KL 1362 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 08:40 08:45 Landed HV 5131 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 07:00 (30-10-23) 06:59 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C11 KL 1364 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 13:40 13:45 Landed D8 4534 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:50 (30-10-23) 12:11 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D86 KL 1366 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 16:10 16:31 Landed KL 1673 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 14:25 (30-10-23) 14:38 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C16 KL 1368 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 19:15 19:04 Landed HV 6867 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 15:30 (30-10-23) 15:37 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B23 KL 1370 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 21:50 21:39 Landed LX 735 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 20:00 (30-10-23) 20:26 (30-10-23) Departed

Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Minister Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM B2 KL 702 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Minister Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 08:40 08:19 Landed KL 1903 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 09:05 (30-10-23) 09:07 (30-10-23) Departed

Burgas (BOJ / LBBG)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C18 HV 6902 Burgas (BOJ / LBBG) 23:25 23:13 Landed UX 1094 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:00 (30-10-23) 18:52 (30-10-23) Departed

Cairo (CAI / HECA)

AIRBUS A321 NEO Egypt Air D78 MS 757 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 14:40 15:17 Landed OR 1633 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 10:45 (31-10-23) 11:09 (31-10-23) Departed

Cape Town (CPT / FACT)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM B3 KL 598 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:45 10:34 Landed KL 1895 Graz (feldkirchen Bei Graz) - Graz (GRZ / LOWG) 09:35 (30-10-23) 09:40 (30-10-23) Departed

Cardiff (CWL / EGFF)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C11 KL 1088 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 12:05 12:01 Landed KL 1975 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 10:05 (30-10-23) 10:11 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D12 KL 1092 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 19:35 19:21 Landed KL 1079 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:20 (30-10-23) 16:16 (30-10-23) Departed

Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM D82 KL 749 Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG) 10:50 (12-04-24) 09:06 Landed KL 1823 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 09:45 (29-10-23) 10:07 (29-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM H2 KL 741 Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG) 10:50 10:18 Landed EZY 2162 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:55 (30-10-23) 10:05 (30-10-23) Departed

Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Royal Air Maroc D7 AT 850 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 17:00 17:02 Landed KL 677 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 12:40 (31-10-23) 12:49 (31-10-23) Departed

Caselle Torinese (to) - Turin (TRN / LIMF)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C10 KL 1638 Caselle Torinese (to) - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 08:10 07:54 Landed VY 8364 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 07:00 (30-10-23) 06:51 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D4 KL 1640 Caselle Torinese (to) - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 13:40 13:43 Landed KL 861 Narita (NRT / RJAA) 12:30 (30-10-23) 12:34 (30-10-23) Departed

Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E5 KL 1672 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 20:00 20:15 Landed KL 655 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 16:50 (30-10-23) 16:57 (30-10-23) Departed

Chengdu (shuangliu) - Chengdu Shuangliu (CTU / ZUUU)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Air China B27 CA 1023 Chengdu (shuangliu) - Chengdu Shuangliu (CTU / ZUUU) 10:00 09:45 Landed I2 3723 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:15 (30-10-23) 12:22 (30-10-23) Departed

Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner United Airlines C7 UA 909 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 09:15 08:40 Landed KL 1419 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 20:35 (30-10-23) 21:07 (30-10-23) Departed

Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B7 CZ 2579 Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK) 13:00 12:12 Landed KL 1775 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 21:20 (30-10-23) 21:21 (30-10-23) Departed

Čilipi - Dubrovnik Ruđer Bošković (DBV / LDDU)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM E17 KL 1980 Čilipi - Dubrovnik Ruđer Bošković (DBV / LDDU) 15:55 16:11 Landed TK 7769 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 13:35 (30-10-23) 14:37 (30-10-23) Departed

Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX)

BOEING 777-200 KLM D63 KL 686 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 14:45 14:58 Landed KL 1931 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:10 (30-10-23) 15:31 (30-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Aeromexico AM 25 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 18:35 17:40 Landed

Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E21 KL 1266 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:25 07:23 Landed KL 1899 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 21:20 (29-10-23) 21:44 (29-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines C10 SK 2551 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:45 09:37 Landed KL 1665 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:20 (30-10-23) 08:23 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D87 KL 1268 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:50 10:45 Landed KL 1353 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 09:15 (30-10-23) 09:24 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies M7 EJU 7936 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 11:00 10:51 Landed EJU 4072 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 09:55 (30-10-23) 10:01 (30-10-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines D6 SK 547 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:05 13:54 Landed KL 1085 Cork (ORK / EICK) 12:05 (30-10-23) 12:05 (30-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 Norwegian Air International B2 D8 3540 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:10 14:24 Landed KL 1745 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 16:50 (31-10-23) 17:02 (31-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H3 KL 1272 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 16:05 15:58 Landed FR 3101 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 14:05 (30-10-23) 14:27 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM E19 KL 1274 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:55 17:46 Landed TK 1958 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 14:50 (30-10-23) 15:27 (30-10-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines B16 SK 1549 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:05 17:59 Landed KL 1351 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 06:50 (31-10-23) 06:53 (31-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M2 KL 1276 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 20:35 20:11 Landed EJU 7805 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 17:00 (30-10-23) 16:59 (30-10-23) Departed

Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM C11 KL 1336 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 07:45 07:34 Landed HV 6673 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 06:20 (30-10-23) 06:20 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM F3 KL 1338 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 15:45 15:37 Landed KL 611 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 13:00 (30-10-23) 13:31 (30-10-23) Departed

Cork (ORK / EICK)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M6 KL 1126 Cork (ORK / EICK) 08:55 08:16 Landed EJU 7889 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 07:20 (30-10-23) 07:20 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M3 KL 1130 Cork (ORK / EICK) 20:00 19:33 Landed EJU 7939 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 16:55 (30-10-23) 16:52 (30-10-23) Departed

Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV)

EMBRAER170 KLM H2 KL 962 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 08:40 11:19 Landed EZY 3052 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 12:55 (30-10-23) 13:26 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM KL 964 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 12:10 11:58 Landed NCR 578 Islands - Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 10:30 (30-10-23) 10:30 (30-10-23) Scheduled

Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines D41 DL 132 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 06:00 05:38 Landed KL 1293 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 21:40 (29-10-23) 21:59 (29-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines C8 DL 134 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 08:15 08:21 Landed VY 8308 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 07:00 (30-10-23) 07:04 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 136 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 12:20 12:03 Landed XC 142P Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 10:20 (30-10-23) 10:24 (30-10-23) Departed

Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Qatar Airways QR 8205 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 12:20 12:40 Landed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways D18 QR 8101 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 17:30 17:30 Landed BA 2543 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 14:50 (30-10-23) 14:56 (30-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways QR 8203 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 18:45 18:43 Landed QR 8105 Los Angeles - Tom Bradley (LAX / KLAX) 10:45 (31-10-23) 10:48 (31-10-23) Departed

Dubai (DXB / OMDB)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM M2 KL 428 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 06:00 06:15 Landed EZS 1518 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 21:05 (29-10-23) 21:58 (29-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER Emirates B28 EK 145 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 09:20 09:35 Landed KL 1875 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 16:40 (30-10-23) 17:05 (30-10-23) Departed
Airbus A380-800 Emirates D6 EK 147 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 13:15 13:28 Landed KL 1443 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 09:45 (31-10-23) 09:45 (31-10-23) Departed

Dublin (DUB / EIDW)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C8 KL 1134 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:30 08:09 Landed BT 620 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 19:10 (30-10-23) 19:23 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus F3 EI 602 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:55 08:30 Landed KL 753 Quito - Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM) 10:15 (30-10-23) 10:43 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair E21 FR 420 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 10:05 09:41 Landed OR 511 Montego Bay - Sangster (MBJ / MKJS) 10:40 (30-10-23) 10:54 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM F4 KL 1136 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 11:35 12:09 Landed KL 705 Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL) 10:40 (30-10-23) 11:00 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus B18 EI 604 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 12:35 12:44 Landed KL 1367 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 17:00 (30-10-23) 17:18 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair H4 FR 3006 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:10 13:08 Landed EJU 7847 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 14:55 (30-10-23) 14:57 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D43 KL 1138 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:50 13:51 Landed KL 681 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 12:55 (30-10-23) 13:23 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair D77 FR 3100 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:55 18:53 Landed KL 1963 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 17:05 (30-10-23) 17:12 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B36 KL 1142 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:00 19:49 Landed KL 1997 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 17:00 (30-10-23) 16:59 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus EI 610 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:55 20:32 Landed EZS 1224 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 21:30 (30-10-23) 21:54 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair D6 FR 3102 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:00 20:42 Landed KL 1069 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 22:00 (30-10-23) 22:13 (30-10-23) Departed

Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B2 KL 1796 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 07:15 06:58 Landed KL 1863 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:20 (29-10-23) 21:34 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C24 KL 1798 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 09:05 08:52 Landed KL 1723 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 09:20 (30-10-23) 09:30 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D24 KL 1800 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:25 13:21 Landed BA 8452 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:25 (30-10-23) 11:39 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D41 KL 1802 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 15:30 15:29 Landed KL 1075 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 12:35 (30-10-23) 12:48 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM G7 KL 1804 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 19:05 18:56 Landed XQ 945 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 15:50 (30-10-23) 15:55 (30-10-23) Departed

Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D74 KL 922 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:35 08:05 Landed KL 1597 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 07:00 (30-10-23) 07:07 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet B3 EZY 3301 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 09:35 09:22 Landed KL 1869 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 09:55 (30-10-23) 10:15 (30-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM B36 KL 924 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 11:35 11:24 Landed KL 1201 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 12:25 (30-10-23) 13:16 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G6 KL 926 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 13:50 13:44 Landed TK 1952 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 12:00 (30-10-23) 12:14 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM C16 KL 928 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 15:45 15:50 Landed FI 501 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 13:00 (30-10-23) 13:21 (30-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM B23 KL 932 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 19:55 20:03 Landed KL 1133 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 16:50 (30-10-23) 17:41 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies C11 EJU 7838 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 22:00 21:25 Landed KL 1597 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 07:00 (31-10-23) 06:59 (31-10-23) Departed

Faro (FAO / LPFR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D7 HV 5358 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 11:50 12:05 Landed KL 537 Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 09:55 (30-10-23) 10:06 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D6 EJU 7964 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 14:00 13:53 Landed KL 929 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 12:10 (30-10-23) 12:12 (30-10-23) Departed

Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B30 EJU 3851 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:05 07:51 Landed KL 1341 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 08:35 (30-10-23) 08:41 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D86 KL 1626 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 12:40 12:50 Landed KL 1109 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:40 (30-10-23) 10:52 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies H7 EJU 3853 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:25 13:40 Landed EZY 8680 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 11:50 (30-10-23) 12:08 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B4 KL 1622 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:45 15:40 Landed KL 1929 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 12:20 (30-10-23) 13:08 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies G9 EJU 3855 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:05 17:54 Landed EK 148 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 14:30 (30-10-23) 14:41 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D81 EJU 7690 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 22:00 21:33 Landed KL 1117 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 18:10 (30-10-23) 18:07 (30-10-23) Departed

Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM H7 KL 1650 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 08:40 08:30 Landed EJU 7845 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 07:15 (30-10-23) 07:07 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM KL 1652 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 13:30 13:31 Landed EK 9916 Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 11:30 (30-10-23) 11:53 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM KL 1654 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:25 14:13 Landed FI 507 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:30 (30-10-23) 12:30 (30-10-23) Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM C10 KL 1656 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 19:55 19:39 Landed HV 6887 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 16:45 (30-10-23) 17:28 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B17 KL 1658 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 21:45 22:07 Landed SK 1556 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 18:55 (30-10-23) 21:06 (30-10-23) Departed

Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa B2 LH 986 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 08:00 07:48 Landed KL 1861 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 17:10 (30-10-23) 17:27 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa LH 988 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 10:40 10:40 Landed MH 6127 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 13:40 (30-10-23) 15:30 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D22 KL 1816 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 11:30 11:26 Landed EI 841 Cork (ORK / EICK) 09:40 (30-10-23) 09:47 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B18 KL 1818 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 13:00 13:15 Landed KL 1583 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 10:35 (30-10-23) 10:49 (30-10-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa B7 LH 992 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 13:50 13:50 Landed KL 1919 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 12:20 (30-10-23) 12:42 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E24 KL 1820 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 15:35 15:10 Landed KL 765 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 12:50 (30-10-23) 13:09 (30-10-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa E17 LH 996 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 17:30 17:15 Landed MF 812 Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM) 18:30 (30-10-23) 18:38 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa LH 998 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 18:30 18:39 Landed HV 53 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 07:20 (31-10-23) 07:28 (31-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 1822 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 19:45 19:28 Landed KL 1053 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:30 (30-10-23) 16:51 (30-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Cathay Pacific CX 64 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 20:20 20:44 Landed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D18 LH 1002 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 22:20 22:09 Landed BA 429 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:15 (31-10-23) 10:25 (31-10-23) Departed

Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D86 HV 6630 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 15:25 15:08 Landed KL 1695 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 12:40 (30-10-23) 13:05 (30-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly D61 OR 1742 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 16:25 16:23 Landed KL 1245 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 17:55 (30-10-23) 18:35 (30-10-23) Departed

Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet B24 EZY 8672 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 08:55 08:31 Landed KL 1197 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 07:55 (30-10-23) 07:47 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies G8 EJU 8674 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:20 09:56 Landed UA 71 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 09:15 (30-10-23) 09:44 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet D87 EZY 8684 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:20 20:01 Landed HV 5685 San Bartolomé - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 06:40 (31-10-23) 06:44 (31-10-23) Departed

Gaziemir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ)

Boeing 737MAX-8 SunExpress C8 XQ 944 Gaziemir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 18:50 18:31 Landed KL 1847 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 14:25 (31-10-23) 14:51 (31-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines XC 3595 Gaziemir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 19:35 19:20 Landed

Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D10 KL 1304 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 13:45 13:23 Landed KL 877 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 11:45 (30-10-23) 12:04 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B23 KL 1306 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 16:15 16:13 Landed VY 1376 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:50 (30-10-23) 13:58 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C16 KL 1308 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 20:00 19:37 Landed HV 5951 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 17:10 (30-10-23) 17:36 (30-10-23) Departed

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM H6 KL 1928 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:00 09:19 Landed EZY 8678 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 09:00 (30-10-23) 08:59 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM M4 KL 1930 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 10:45 10:50 Landed EJU 5282 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 09:10 (30-10-23) 09:23 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B2 EJU 7866 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 11:05 11:17 Landed KL 1765 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 09:55 (30-10-23) 10:20 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO easyJet Switzerland D49 EZS 1517 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:05 13:07 Landed KL 1293 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 21:35 (30-10-23) 21:49 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C11 KL 1932 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:40 13:33 Landed D8 4534 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:50 (30-10-23) 12:11 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM F5 KL 1934 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:50 15:55 Landed KL 691 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 13:25 (30-10-23) 13:48 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M5 KL 1936 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 18:55 19:11 Landed EJU 7961 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 15:30 (30-10-23) 15:31 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H1 KL 1938 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 20:55 20:27 Landed EZY 2166 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 17:10 (30-10-23) 17:12 (30-10-23) Departed

Genova (ge) - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C10 KL 1642 Genova (ge) - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 08:10 07:57 Landed VY 8364 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 07:00 (30-10-23) 06:51 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B28 KL 1646 Genova (ge) - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 15:50 15:44 Landed KL 1979 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 13:10 (30-10-23) 13:42 (30-10-23) Departed

George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D71 KL 950 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 19:55 19:44 Landed KL 1347 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 16:45 (30-10-23) 17:40 (30-10-23) Departed

George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM D87 KL 662 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 07:55 07:29 Landed HV 5673 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 05:45 (30-10-23) 05:38 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 United Airlines D41 UA 20 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:20 08:46 Landed KL 1007 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 08:35 (30-10-23) 08:38 (30-10-23) Departed

Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D5 KL 1228 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 07:40 07:26 Landed KL 965 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 22:40 (29-10-23) 22:39 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B5 KL 1230 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 11:15 11:20 Landed KL 1265 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 09:30 (30-10-23) 09:45 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM F3 KL 1234 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 15:45 15:45 Landed KL 611 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 13:00 (30-10-23) 13:31 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 1236 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 19:50 20:13 Landed WA 1521 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 16:35 (30-10-23) 17:27 (30-10-23) Departed

Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP)

AIRBUS A321 NEO Transavia B17 HV 5662 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 00:45 00:37 Scheduled VY 8303 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:40 (30-10-23) 13:39 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Transavia B7 HV 6522 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 16:15 16:10 Landed KL 1919 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 12:20 (31-10-23) 12:40 (31-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly B15 OR 1636 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 03:25 22:54 Landed LH 2305 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:45 (30-10-23) 13:50 (30-10-23) Departed

Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B17 KL 972 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 11:50 12:38 Landed OS 372 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 10:00 (30-10-23) 10:06 (30-10-23) Departed

Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG)

AIRBUS A350-900 China Southern Airlines B4 CZ 307 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 08:00 07:32 Landed KL 1325 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 14:20 (30-10-23) 14:30 (30-10-23) Departed

Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D49 KL 1750 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 07:15 07:10 Landed KL 939 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:25 (29-10-23) 21:37 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B17 KL 1752 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 09:40 09:18 Landed EW 7181 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 08:45 (30-10-23) 08:48 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM F5 KL 1754 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:35 13:34 Landed KL 565 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 11:35 (30-10-23) 11:58 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H3 KL 1756 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:05 16:14 Landed FR 3101 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 14:05 (30-10-23) 14:27 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 KLM D83 KL 1758 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 19:50 19:54 Landed KL 1981 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 21:05 (30-10-23) 21:18 (30-10-23) Departed

Hannover (HAJ / EDDV)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D73 KL 1786 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 06:55 06:49 Landed KL 1627 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 21:20 (29-10-23) 21:45 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B17 KL 1788 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 11:50 11:40 Landed OS 372 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 10:00 (30-10-23) 10:06 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B32 KL 1792 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 19:15 19:09 Landed KL 1655 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 15:30 (30-10-23) 16:08 (30-10-23) Departed

Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines D41 DL 70 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 06:00 05:30 Landed KL 1293 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 21:40 (29-10-23) 21:59 (29-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines B26 DL 72 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:05 07:34 Landed KL 1745 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 16:50 (29-10-23) 17:13 (29-10-23) Departed
BOEING B-767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 74 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:30 09:53 Landed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM B30 KL 622 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 13:00 12:31 Landed KL 1273 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 12:05 (30-10-23) 12:23 (30-10-23) Departed

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK)

AIRBUS A350-900 Finnair B3 AY 1301 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 10:40 10:21 Landed LO 270 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 07:00 (31-10-23) 07:17 (31-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM B32 KL 1252 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 15:20 15:27 Landed KL 1857 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:10 (30-10-23) 13:54 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) Finnair AY 1305 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 17:35 17:48 Landed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B26 KL 1254 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 19:35 19:42 Landed KL 1335 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 16:25 (30-10-23) 16:30 (30-10-23) Departed

Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM D6 KL 888 Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 06:25 06:19 Landed KL 1551 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 22:40 (29-10-23) 23:33 (29-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A350-1000 Cathay Pacific C14 CX 271 Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 06:55 07:01 Landed AZ 113 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 19:50 (30-10-23) 20:08 (30-10-23) Departed

Hurghada (HRG / HEGN)

Boeing 737MAX-9 Corendon Dutch Airlines B5 CD 676 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 20:50 22:04 Landed KL 1943 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 12:45 (31-10-23) 12:53 (31-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly E7 OR 3455 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 22:20 22:18 Landed 3O 122 Nador Al Aaroui (NDR / GMMW) 19:35 (30-10-23) 19:24 (30-10-23) Departed

Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C12 HV 5672 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 18:15 17:56 Landed HV 6141 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 14:40 (30-10-23) 14:54 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C6 KL 1556 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 22:30 22:15 Landed AY 1306 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 19:00 (30-10-23) 19:00 (30-10-23) Departed

Inverness (INV / EGPE)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D68 KL 900 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 09:00 08:35 Landed HV 5217 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 07:30 (30-10-23) 07:40 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H7 KL 904 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 15:55 15:51 Landed EZY 3442 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 13:20 (30-10-23) 13:35 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B30 KL 906 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 19:55 19:39 Landed KL 1757 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 16:45 (30-10-23) 17:12 (30-10-23) Departed

Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Saudi Arabian Airlines D27 SV 215 Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN) 13:35 14:16 Landed JU 361 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 10:00 (31-10-23) 10:32 (31-10-23) Departed

Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM C8 KL 592 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:20 12:26 Landed KL 1619 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 09:00 (30-10-23) 09:11 (30-10-23) Departed

Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D74 KL 1510 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:35 08:25 Landed KL 1597 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 07:00 (30-10-23) 07:07 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B28 VY 8300 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 09:45 09:47 Landed KL 1883 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 08:15 (30-10-23) 08:13 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C10 HV 5132 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 12:15 12:33 Landed BT 858 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 10:10 (30-10-23) 10:07 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling C8 VY 8309 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 12:40 12:57 Landed VY 8301 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 10:25 (30-10-23) 11:02 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E18 KL 1512 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:30 13:28 Landed DL 259 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 11:30 (30-10-23) 11:41 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E2 KL 1514 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 15:35 15:14 Landed KL 667 Austin Bergstrom (AUS / KAUS) 12:40 (30-10-23) 13:02 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B28 VY 8302 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 16:00 15:38 Landed KL 1175 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:25 (30-10-23) 15:23 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Vueling VY 8306 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 17:40 17:36 Landed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D85 HV 5136 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 17:45 17:50 Landed KL 1147 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 14:25 (30-10-23) 14:32 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B26 KL 1518 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 19:35 19:17 Landed KL 1335 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 16:25 (30-10-23) 16:30 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling C6 VY 8021 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 18:55 19:54 Landed HV 6729 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 16:55 (30-10-23) 17:17 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling F8 VY 8304 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 20:45 20:29 Landed KL 875 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 17:05 (30-10-23) 17:08 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C12 KL 1520 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 21:55 21:42 Landed AZ 109 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 17:55 (30-10-23) 18:00 (30-10-23) Departed

Kalamata (KLX / LGKL)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia G3 HV 6738 Kalamata (KLX / LGKL) 14:10 13:57 Landed CX 270 Islands - Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 12:30 (30-10-23) 12:41 (30-10-23) Departed

Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM B15 KL 535 Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 07:40 06:59 Landed VY 8313 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 21:30 (29-10-23) 21:43 (29-10-23) Departed

Kerkyra (corfu) - Corfu Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C18 HV 5312 Kerkyra (corfu) - Corfu Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 12:20 12:35 Landed AF 1341 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:20 (30-10-23) 10:35 (30-10-23) Departed

Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly B7 OR 395 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 09:40 09:16 Landed KL 1183 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 20:55 (30-10-23) 21:10 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-200 KLM C10 KL 767 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 12:40 11:49 Landed BT 1562 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 19:40 (30-10-23) 19:35 (30-10-23) Departed

Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D28 KL 1184 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 07:35 07:14 Landed KL 1481 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 21:25 (29-10-23) 21:54 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM F7 KL 1186 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 13:05 13:05 Landed MU 772 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 11:30 (30-10-23) 12:05 (30-10-23) Departed

Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKKK)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Kuwait Airways KU 127 Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKKK) 13:55 13:48 Landed

Las Vegas - Harry Reid (LAS / KLAS)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM F8 KL 636 Las Vegas - Harry Reid (LAS / KLAS) 11:15 11:02 Landed KL 661 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 10:05 (30-10-23) 10:33 (30-10-23) Departed

Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C13 KL 1018 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 08:40 08:04 Landed AZ 119 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 07:05 (30-10-23) 06:53 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B36 KL 1020 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 12:15 12:19 Landed KL 1343 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 10:10 (30-10-23) 10:22 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D12 KL 1024 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 19:35 19:48 Landed KL 1079 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:20 (30-10-23) 16:16 (30-10-23) Departed

Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic C16 BT 857 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 09:00 08:47 Landed HV 5355 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 07:30 (30-10-23) 07:38 (30-10-23) Departed

Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM G3 KL 744 Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC) 12:50 12:29 Landed SQ 323 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 10:25 (30-10-23) 10:32 (30-10-23) Departed

Linköping City (LPI / ESSL)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D31 KL 1242 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 07:45 07:36 Landed KL 1539 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 21:40 (29-10-23) 21:55 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C16 KL 1246 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 20:00 20:00 Landed HV 5951 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 17:10 (30-10-23) 17:36 (30-10-23) Departed

Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B17 HV 5954 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 12:55 12:55 Landed OU 451 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 11:20 (30-10-23) 11:33 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 TAP Portugal D68 TP 668 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:05 13:24 Landed VY 8366 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:50 (30-10-23) 15:02 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E20 KL 1580 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 15:40 15:25 Landed DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 12:50 (30-10-23) 13:01 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 TAP Portugal TP 672 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 18:40 18:27 Landed CK 206 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 18:25 (30-10-23) 18:14 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D16 KL 1584 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 19:30 18:59 Landed BA 439 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:10 (30-10-23) 16:06 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B16 VY 8436 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 21:45 21:11 Landed KL 1773 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 17:35 (30-10-23) 17:39 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 TAP Portugal B2 TP 674 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 22:20 21:59 Landed KL 1179 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 09:40 (31-10-23) 09:41 (31-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM B32 KL 1586 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 23:50 23:50 Landed KL 1715 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 20:35 (30-10-23) 20:37 (30-10-23) Departed

London City (LCY / EGLC)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 980 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:00 10:33 Landed KL 987 London City (LCY / EGLC) 09:25 (30-10-23) 09:28 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D16 KL 984 London City (LCY / EGLC) 12:05 12:00 Landed BA 429 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:05 (30-10-23) 10:25 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B31 KL 986 London City (LCY / EGLC) 14:15 13:59 Landed A3 625 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 12:25 (30-10-23) 12:33 (30-10-23) Departed

London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL)

AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways C12 BA 432 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 09:45 09:34 Landed AZ 121 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:50 (30-10-23) 11:51 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B32 KL 1002 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:00 10:38 Landed KL 1779 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 09:25 (30-10-23) 09:41 (30-10-23) Departed
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport D27 QY 6730 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:40 10:58 Landed KL 1373 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 09:25 (30-10-23) 09:28 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways D53 BA 430 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:40 11:53 Landed DL 73 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:55 (30-10-23) 10:52 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways G3 BA 436 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 13:25 13:42 Landed EZY 2518 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 14:45 (30-10-23) 15:01 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C6 KL 1006 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 13:55 14:07 Landed MI 8522 Dubrovnik (DBV / LDDU) 12:00 (30-10-23) 12:27 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways D14 BA 434 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:00 14:12 Landed KL 959 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 12:25 (30-10-23) 12:27 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways M5 BA 438 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:10 15:31 Landed EJU 3858 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 16:55 (30-10-23) 16:56 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M5 KL 1010 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:00 16:45 Landed EJU 7807 Milan Bergamo (BGY / LIME) 14:10 (30-10-23) 14:04 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways BA 440 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 18:35 18:24 Landed QY 1239 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 23:10 (30-10-23) 23:20 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B26 KL 1012 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:35 19:14 Landed KL 1335 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 16:25 (30-10-23) 16:30 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways D27 BA 442 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:35 20:17 Landed KL 1001 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 07:20 (31-10-23) 07:21 (31-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B17 KL 1014 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:50 20:38 Landed LH 2307 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 17:35 (30-10-23) 17:51 (30-10-23) Departed

London Stansted (STN / EGSS)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D22 EJU 7840 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 15:10 15:22 Landed EI 605 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:20 (30-10-23) 13:39 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B27 EJU 7846 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 21:35 21:16 Landed TP 673 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 17:45 (30-10-23) 18:15 (30-10-23) Departed

Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM B16 KL 602 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 09:05 08:33 Landed 8R 6769 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:50 (30-10-23) 08:48 (30-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM B20 KL 604 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 12:10 11:51 Landed KL 1643 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:10 (30-10-23) 14:34 (30-10-23) Departed

Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet B31 EZY 2511 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:15 07:44 Landed LH 2311 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 07:05 (30-10-23) 07:28 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet D85 EZY 2513 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 09:15 08:42 Landed KL 1607 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 16:55 (30-10-23) 17:16 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet C9 EZY 2515 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 11:55 11:47 Scheduled AF 1141 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:10 (30-10-23) 19:28 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D82 EJU 7832 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 22:20 21:47 Landed EJU 7929 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 18:30 (30-10-23) 18:30 (30-10-23) Departed

Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B2 KL 1708 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 07:15 07:04 Landed KL 1863 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:20 (29-10-23) 21:34 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D27 KL 1710 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 11:35 11:21 Landed JU 361 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 10:00 (30-10-23) 11:22 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D26 KL 1712 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 16:10 16:14 Landed BA 8460 London City (LCY / EGLC) 13:40 (30-10-23) 16:34 (30-10-23) Departed

Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL)

EMBRAER170 Air France E7 AF 1794 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 07:40 07:26 Landed KL 867 Osaka - Kansai (KIX / RJBB) 13:00 (30-10-23) 13:48 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C11 KL 1432 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 13:40 13:30 Landed D8 4534 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:50 (30-10-23) 12:11 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER170 Air France D87 AF 1796 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 15:50 15:48 Landed KL 1783 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:50 (30-10-23) 17:01 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER170 Air France B30 AF 1798 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 20:15 21:40 Landed KL 1801 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 20:40 (30-10-23) 20:43 (30-10-23) Departed

Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia G4 HV 6110 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 00:55 00:45 Landed EY 78 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 20:55 (29-10-23) 21:10 (29-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C14 HV 6224 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 11:55 12:14 Landed BT 618 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 10:00 (30-10-23) 09:58 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling VY 8365 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:10 13:46 Landed SQ 7343 Sharjah (SHJ / OMSJ) 13:15 (30-10-23) 13:28 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies C5 EJU 7890 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:30 14:51 Landed KL 1575 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 12:25 (30-10-23) 12:57 (30-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 Ryanair M1 FR 2334 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 18:05 18:13 Landed FR 2335 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:55 (01-11-23) 15:05 (01-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E21 KL 1546 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 19:55 19:46 Landed KL 1023 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:40 (30-10-23) 17:48 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling C18 VY 8367 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 21:55 21:27 Landed HV 6705 El Matorral - Fuerteventura (FUE / GCFV) 07:00 (31-10-23) 07:23 (31-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D6 EJU 7894 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 22:15 21:51 Landed KL 991 London City (LCY / EGLC) 18:20 (30-10-23) 18:30 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia H5 HV 6116 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 23:10 23:00 Landed EJU 7849 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 19:00 (30-10-23) 18:56 (30-10-23) Departed

Manchester (MAN / EGCC)

B737-900/Winglets KLM D59 KL 1028 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 08:15 07:59 Landed KL 1925 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 06:55 (30-10-23) 06:58 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet B3 EZY 2161 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:35 09:04 Landed KL 1869 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 09:55 (30-10-23) 10:15 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D24 KL 1032 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:25 13:25 Landed BA 8452 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:25 (30-10-23) 11:39 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D79 EZY 2167 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 14:40 14:23 Landed KL 1633 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 16:55 (30-10-23) 17:08 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H3 KL 1034 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:05 16:53 Landed FR 3101 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 14:05 (30-10-23) 14:27 (30-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM D6 KL 1036 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 19:50 19:35 Landed WA 1065 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 16:40 (30-10-23) 16:47 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet C24 EZY 2165 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 20:25 21:14 Landed KL 1915 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 21:05 (30-10-23) 21:14 (30-10-23) Departed

Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D14 HV 5752 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 23:50 23:39 Landed KL 1433 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 19:30 (30-10-23) 20:13 (30-10-23) Departed

Marsa Alam (RMF / HEMA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E22 HV 194 Marsa Alam (RMF / HEMA) 01:50 01:46 Landed DL 179 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 09:10 (30-10-23) 09:09 (30-10-23) Departed

Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM H7 KL 1464 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 08:40 08:37 Landed EJU 7845 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 07:15 (30-10-23) 07:07 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM G8 KL 1466 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 14:25 13:55 Landed OR 365 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 12:15 (30-10-23) 13:00 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B20 KL 1470 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 19:30 19:12 Landed KL 1247 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 16:25 (30-10-23) 16:39 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G3 KL 1468 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 21:20 20:52 Landed AT 851 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 17:15 (30-10-23) 17:13 (30-10-23) Departed

Miami (MIA / KMIA)

Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER LATAM Cargo Chile M4 UC 2506 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 15:00 14:48 Landed EJU 4232 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 19:30 (30-10-23) 19:23 (30-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Martinair Cargo C8 MP 7342 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 17:25 16:51 Landed KL 1767 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 12:35 (31-10-23) 12:44 (31-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER LATAM Cargo Chile B31 UC 1400 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 17:25 17:34 Landed KL 1345 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 12:20 (01-11-23) 12:50 (01-11-23) Departed

Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP)

BOEING 777-200 KLM B3 KL 656 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 06:00 05:40 Landed KL 1647 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 21:00 (29-10-23) 21:04 (29-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines D61 DL 162 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 11:20 11:04 Landed KL 1143 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:10 (30-10-23) 10:15 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines E3 DL 164 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 12:35 11:47 Landed KQ 117 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 19:35 (30-10-23) 19:38 (30-10-23) Departed

Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B17 KL 1460 Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 18:40 18:20 Landed KL 1203 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 15:05 (30-10-23) 15:07 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM KL 1462 Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 21:00 20:49 Landed EJU 7817 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 17:35 (30-10-23) 17:53 (30-10-23) Departed

Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM C5 KL 672 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 07:35 07:53 Landed KL 1369 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 21:30 (29-10-23) 21:45 (29-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Air Canada D18 AC 900 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 11:00 10:43 Landed BA 8450 London City (LCY / EGLC) 07:05 (31-10-23) 07:45 (31-10-23) Departed

Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM B34 KL 878 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 07:50 08:09 Landed KL 1275 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 21:30 (29-10-23) 21:56 (29-10-23) Departed

Munich (MUC / EDDM)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D84 KL 1848 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:35 08:28 Landed KL 1363 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:10 (30-10-23) 10:37 (30-10-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa E3 LH 2302 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 10:35 10:27 Landed DL 49 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 11:40 (30-10-23) 11:44 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B4 KL 1850 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:00 11:05 Landed KL 1985 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 09:25 (30-10-23) 10:39 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B28 KL 1852 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:25 13:19 Landed KL 1303 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 11:05 (30-10-23) 11:28 (30-10-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa G3 LH 2304 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:00 15:01 Landed EZY 2170 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:40 (30-10-23) 14:00 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H3 KL 1854 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:40 16:03 Landed EZY 2516 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 12:45 (30-10-23) 12:47 (30-10-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa H6 LH 2306 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 16:25 16:49 Landed EZY 3174 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 14:15 (30-10-23) 14:21 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D3 KL 1856 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:25 19:18 Landed KL 1285 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 15:50 (30-10-23) 16:13 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa E20 LH 2310 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:40 21:57 Landed EY 78 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 20:55 (30-10-23) 21:03 (30-10-23) Departed

Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Martinair Cargo D16 MP 8342 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 06:55 06:50 Landed BA 435 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:15 (30-10-23) 14:49 (30-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Kenya Airways D74 KQ 116 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 16:40 17:00 Landed KL 1695 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 12:35 (31-10-23) 12:59 (31-10-23) Departed

Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B24 KL 1418 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 07:55 08:34 Landed KL 1733 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 21:45 (29-10-23) 22:09 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D18 KL 1420 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 13:35 13:15 Landed RO 362 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:40 (30-10-23) 12:09 (30-10-23) Departed

Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM F4 KL 1678 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 15:25 15:04 Landed KL 759 San José (alajuela) - Juan Santamaría (SJO / MROC) 12:40 (30-10-23) 13:27 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies B30 EJU 4231 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 17:25 17:11 Landed KL 1995 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 14:20 (30-10-23) 14:23 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B15 HV 6412 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 18:30 19:06 Landed OS 374 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:30 (30-10-23) 17:44 (30-10-23) Departed

Narita (NRT / RJAA)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM C15 KL 862 Narita (NRT / RJAA) 18:15 18:00 Landed KL 1833 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 19:50 (30-10-23) 19:54 (30-10-23) Departed

New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP)

BOEING 777-200 KLM B27 KL 872 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 09:35 09:27 Landed LO 266 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:30 (30-10-23) 10:21 (30-10-23) Departed

New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines E21 DL 46 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 06:00 05:21 Landed DL 9961 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:30 (29-10-23) 13:53 (29-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM G5 KL 642 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 06:50 06:29 Landed EZY 3446 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 21:30 (29-10-23) 22:16 (29-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM KL 646 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 07:55 07:08 Landed HV 57 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 07:25 (30-10-23) 07:16 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines H1 DL 48 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:15 08:28 Landed EZY 2512 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 09:30 (30-10-23) 09:29 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO JetBlue B24 B6 2288 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:00 08:49 Landed KL 1179 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 09:40 (30-10-23) 10:00 (30-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM B20 KL 644 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:35 09:43 Landed KL 1753 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 09:25 (30-10-23) 09:52 (30-10-23) Departed

Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR)

BOEING B-767-400 United Airlines G5 UA 70 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 07:15 06:17 Landed XQ 773 Ankara - Esenboğa (ESB / LTAC) 20:15 (30-10-23) 20:25 (30-10-23) Departed

Newcastle (NCL / EGNT)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D85 KL 952 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:25 08:00 Landed HV 6629 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 06:25 (30-10-23) 06:35 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B17 KL 954 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 11:50 11:43 Landed OS 372 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 10:00 (30-10-23) 10:06 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER170 KLM D6 KL 958 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 15:50 16:03 Landed KL 947 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 16:20 (30-10-23) 16:21 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B17 KL 960 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 19:45 19:30 Landed VY 8310 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 16:35 (30-10-23) 16:40 (30-10-23) Departed

Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM C5 KL 1472 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 08:30 08:11 Landed KL 1223 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 06:50 (30-10-23) 06:50 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C16 HV 5582 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 10:55 10:53 Landed KL 1413 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 09:30 (30-10-23) 09:49 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D22 KL 1474 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 11:30 11:29 Landed EI 841 Cork (ORK / EICK) 09:40 (30-10-23) 09:47 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B15 EJU 7952 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 12:00 12:11 Landed LH 2303 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:00 (30-10-23) 11:23 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM M6 KL 1476 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:15 14:01 Landed EJU 7815 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 12:10 (30-10-23) 12:16 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D73 KL 1478 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 19:10 18:49 Landed KL 1797 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:20 (30-10-23) 15:30 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM M5 KL 1480 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 21:25 20:58 Landed EJU 5286 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:05 (30-10-23) 20:14 (30-10-23) Departed

Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM KL 1054 Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 08:00 07:31 Landed QR 8102 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 22:15 (29-10-23) 22:26 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C6 KL 1056 Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 11:25 11:14 Landed KL 1167 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:45 (30-10-23) 09:50 (30-10-23) Departed

Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B2 KL 1838 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 07:15 07:21 Landed KL 1863 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:20 (29-10-23) 21:34 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B2 KL 1840 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 11:15 11:19 Landed KL 1555 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 09:30 (30-10-23) 09:51 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H7 KL 1844 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 15:55 16:01 Landed EZY 3442 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 13:20 (30-10-23) 13:35 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D22 KL 1846 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 19:35 19:35 Landed EI 609 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:40 (30-10-23) 16:54 (30-10-23) Departed

Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D78 HV 6916 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 12:10 12:28 Landed KL 1669 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 10:05 (30-10-23) 10:32 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D6 EJU 7818 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 22:30 21:56 Landed KL 1027 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 18:50 (30-10-23) 19:12 (30-10-23) Departed

Osaka - Kansai (KIX / RJBB)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM B36 KL 868 Osaka - Kansai (KIX / RJBB) 17:45 17:21 Landed KL 1257 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:30 (30-10-23) 14:45 (30-10-23) Departed

Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D62 KL 1196 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 08:15 08:04 Landed HV 5661 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 06:00 (30-10-23) 06:10 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines D86 SK 821 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:00 09:38 Landed HV 5353 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 07:00 (31-10-23) 07:15 (31-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C7 KL 1198 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 11:10 11:25 Landed KL 1927 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:30 (30-10-23) 09:43 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H3 KL 1202 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 16:05 16:47 Landed FR 3101 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 14:05 (30-10-23) 14:27 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B27 KL 1204 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 19:05 18:57 Landed VY 8305 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 15:15 (30-10-23) 15:14 (30-10-23) Departed

Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Tarom D83 RO 361 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:40 10:36 Landed KL 1189 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 14:55 (30-10-23) 14:58 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D10 KL 1374 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 15:50 15:52 Landed KL 671 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 15:15 (30-10-23) 15:27 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Tarom C14 RO 363 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 18:55 19:10 Landed LH 1003 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 07:25 (31-10-23) 07:38 (31-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B32 KL 1376 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:05 19:48 Landed AF 1797 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 17:10 (30-10-23) 17:49 (30-10-23) Departed

Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D82 KL 934 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 08:40 08:14 Landed HV 5131 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 07:00 (30-10-23) 06:59 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D87 KL 938 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 13:15 13:18 Landed UX 1098 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:00 (30-10-23) 11:20 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B26 KL 942 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 19:20 19:02 Landed KL 1181 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 15:40 (30-10-23) 15:52 (30-10-23) Departed

Palermo - Falcone–borsellino (PMO / LICJ)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B32 EJU 7804 Palermo - Falcone–borsellino (PMO / LICJ) 18:15 18:02 Landed KL 1267 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 14:35 (30-10-23) 14:35 (30-10-23) Departed

Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B23 VY 2901 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 18:00 17:44 Landed SK 548 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:55 (30-10-23) 15:22 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D22 KL 1560 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 19:35 19:19 Landed EI 609 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:40 (30-10-23) 16:54 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B22 EJU 7888 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 22:35 22:10 Landed KL 1991 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 20:50 (30-10-23) 21:02 (30-10-23) Departed

Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG)

AIRBUS A321-100/200 Air France C12 AF 1240 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:35 08:40 Landed KL 1693 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 08:55 (30-10-23) 08:58 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C18 KL 1402 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:00 09:57 Landed HV 5617 Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD) 09:10 (30-10-23) 09:30 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Air France D27 AF 1444 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:40 11:09 Landed KL 1493 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 21:20 (30-10-23) 21:41 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D82 KL 1406 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 11:30 11:22 Landed KL 1701 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:45 (30-10-23) 10:17 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France B36 AF 1640 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:10 13:06 Landed KL 1129 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 12:15 (01-11-23) 12:51 (01-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Air France AF 1740 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:40 13:31 Landed
Airbus A220-300 Air France B30 AF 1436 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:50 14:18 Landed KL 1781 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:10 (30-10-23) 14:09 (30-10-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 Air France AF 1840 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 15:55 15:46 Landed SV 934 Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN) 15:20 (30-10-23) 16:13 (30-10-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 Air France D12 AF 1440 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:15 18:48 Landed CD 233 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 07:00 (31-10-23) 07:58 (31-10-23) Departed

Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ)

AIRBUS A321-100/200 TKJ C10 VF 1 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:30 11:42 Landed KL 1107 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:25 (31-10-23) 08:27 (31-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines D54 PC 1251 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:35 11:54 Landed HV 5517 Paphos (PFO / LCPH) 12:35 (30-10-23) 12:56 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines B18 PC 1253 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:25 15:19 Landed KL 1341 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 08:35 (31-10-23) 08:33 (31-10-23) Departed

Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner American Airlines B34 AA 204 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 08:40 08:07 Landed KL 1879 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 21:20 (30-10-23) 21:44 (30-10-23) Departed

Pisa (PSA / LIRP)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies EJU 7826 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 16:00 16:00 Landed UC 1501 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 14:30 (30-10-23) 15:50 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia F9 HV 5424 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 17:55 18:19 Landed KL 427 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 14:35 (30-10-23) 14:46 (30-10-23) Departed

Portland (PDX / KPDX)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines H1 DL 178 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 09:15 08:26 Landed EZY 2512 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 09:30 (30-10-23) 09:29 (30-10-23) Departed

Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B20 KL 1570 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 08:30 08:14 Landed KL 1351 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 06:50 (30-10-23) 06:59 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D68 KL 1572 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 15:05 14:45 Landed KL 1233 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 12:25 (30-10-23) 13:05 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM F9 KL 1574 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 20:00 19:42 Landed KL 621 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 16:50 (30-10-23) 16:56 (30-10-23) Departed

Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM F7 KL 1334 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 16:00 15:53 Landed KL 651 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 13:30 (30-10-23) 14:02 (30-10-23) Departed

Quito - Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM)

BOEING 777-200 KLM D26 KL 755 Quito - Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM) 13:00 12:48 Landed KL 1475 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 12:10 (30-10-23) 12:16 (30-10-23) Departed

Ranón - Asturias (OVD / LEAS)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B16 VY 8369 Ranón - Asturias (OVD / LEAS) 21:45 21:22 Landed KL 1773 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 17:35 (30-10-23) 17:39 (30-10-23) Departed

Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D22 KL 1414 Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 13:10 13:04 Landed BA 2541 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:55 (30-10-23) 11:11 (30-10-23) Departed

Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF)

AIRBUS A320 NEO African Company Airlines OG 460 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 11:30 11:07 Landed MP 6121 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 08:30 (31-10-23) 09:41 (31-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 Icelandair C7 FI 506 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:35 12:21 Landed AF 1241 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:30 (31-10-23) 09:56 (31-10-23) Departed
Boeing 767-300 winglet Icelandair FI 500 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:55 12:36 Landed
Sunwing Airlines Inc. WG 9952 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 14:50 14:42 Scheduled

Riga (RIX / EVRA)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic BT 617 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:05 08:56 Landed OR 970 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 08:00 (30-10-23) 11:05 (30-10-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 airBaltic BT 619 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 18:20 18:15 Landed MP 6911 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 22:40 (30-10-23) 23:10 (30-10-23) Departed

Rinas - Tirana Mother Teresa (TIA / LATI)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D23 HV 5126 Rinas - Tirana Mother Teresa (TIA / LATI) 12:40 12:53 Landed KL 1009 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:20 (30-10-23) 10:26 (30-10-23) Departed

Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL)

BOEING 777-200 KLM B18 KL 706 Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL) 14:25 13:38 Landed KL 1129 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 12:15 (30-10-23) 12:23 (30-10-23) Departed

Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM B22 KL 423 Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 08:05 07:55 Landed KL 1917 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 09:35 (30-10-23) 09:48 (30-10-23) Departed

Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia M7 AZ 108 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 11:00 11:11 Landed EJU 3854 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:10 (30-10-23) 14:40 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D4 KL 1602 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 12:50 13:16 Landed DL 143 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 10:30 (30-10-23) 10:47 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B30 KL 1604 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 15:10 14:56 Landed KL 1885 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 12:35 (30-10-23) 13:00 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia D61 AZ 110 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 17:05 16:56 Landed KL 1161 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 15:05 (30-10-23) 15:02 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E21 KL 1606 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 19:55 19:58 Landed KL 1023 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:40 (30-10-23) 17:48 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1608 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 22:00 21:53 Landed HV 51 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 19:00 (30-10-23) 19:04 (30-10-23) Departed

Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D26 KL 1942 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:40 07:33 Landed BA 443 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 21:25 (29-10-23) 22:08 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E7 KL 1944 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 11:45 11:39 Landed KL 601 Los Angeles - Tom Bradley (LAX / KLAX) 09:50 (30-10-23) 10:07 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B28 KL 1946 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 15:50 16:06 Landed KL 1979 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 13:10 (30-10-23) 13:42 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B30 KL 1948 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 19:55 20:05 Landed KL 1757 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 16:45 (30-10-23) 17:12 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies C11 EJU 7864 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 22:00 21:31 Landed KL 1597 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 07:00 (31-10-23) 06:59 (31-10-23) Departed

Saint Martin - Princess Juliana (SXM / TNCM)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM C7 KL 787 Saint Martin - Princess Juliana (SXM / TNCM) 08:25 08:38 Landed KL 1699 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 07:40 (30-10-23) 07:48 (30-10-23) Departed

Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines B23 DL 56 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 10:00 09:02 Landed SK 552 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:25 (30-10-23) 10:45 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM B18 KL 610 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 14:25 14:10 Landed KL 1129 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 12:15 (30-10-23) 12:23 (30-10-23) Departed

San Bartolomé - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B15 HV 5684 San Bartolomé - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 16:40 16:28 Landed I2 3725 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:25 (30-10-23) 19:22 (30-10-23) Departed

San Francisco (SFO / KSFO)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM B16 KL 606 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 09:05 09:09 Landed 8R 6769 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:50 (30-10-23) 08:48 (30-10-23) Departed

Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D62 VY 8378 Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST) 20:25 19:51 Landed D8 3541 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:00 (30-10-23) 16:59 (30-10-23) Departed

São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM D71 KL 792 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 14:20 13:40 Landed KL 1131 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 15:20 (30-10-23) 15:23 (30-10-23) Departed

Schkeuditz - Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP)

Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport B26 QY 1446 Schkeuditz - Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 05:30 05:18 Landed KL 1711 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 08:50 (30-10-23) 08:52 (30-10-23) Departed

Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines B26 DL 142 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 08:15 07:16 Landed KL 1107 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:25 (30-10-23) 08:40 (30-10-23) Departed
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines D22 DL 144 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 13:00 12:07 Landed RO 364 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 19:45 (30-10-23) 21:19 (30-10-23) Departed

Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B20 KL 1612 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:30 08:23 Landed KL 1351 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 06:50 (30-10-23) 06:59 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia M7 AZ 120 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:00 10:48 Landed EJU 3854 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:10 (30-10-23) 14:40 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D28 KL 1614 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 12:40 12:51 Landed CD 113 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 10:30 (30-10-23) 10:42 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C6 KL 1616 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 17:45 17:32 Landed OR 1635 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 14:50 (30-10-23) 14:51 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia B24 AZ 112 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 19:00 18:34 Landed KL 1197 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 07:55 (31-10-23) 07:55 (31-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia H4 AZ 118 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 22:40 22:11 Landed EJU 8674 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:15 (31-10-23) 19:11 (31-10-23) Departed

Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI)

BOEING 777-200 KLM B3 KL 856 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 06:00 05:45 Landed KL 1647 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 21:00 (29-10-23) 21:04 (29-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER Korean Air B30 KE 925 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 18:55 18:50 Landed KL 1687 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:25 (31-10-23) 14:33 (31-10-23) Departed

Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E4 HV 6728 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 13:35 13:42 Landed PC 1252 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:55 (30-10-23) 12:55 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia HV 6730 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 23:00 22:58 Landed CA 1034 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 19:00 (30-10-23) 17:30 (30-10-23) Departed

Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines CZ 453 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 09:20 08:54 Landed OR 1659 Groningen Eelde (GRQ / EHGG) 10:30 (30-10-23) 10:35 (30-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Air China G1 CA 1095 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 14:30 15:21 Landed UA 947 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 11:00 (31-10-23) 11:06 (31-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Cargo Airlines B16 CK 205 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 16:00 16:07 Landed KL 1271 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 12:10 (31-10-23) 12:11 (31-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM D60 KL 896 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 19:05 19:12 Landed LO 268 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:45 (30-10-23) 20:07 (30-10-23) Departed

Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM D6 KL 836 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:55 07:43 Landed WA 917 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 08:40 (30-10-23) 08:44 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Singapore Airlines D6 SQ 324 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:15 07:59 Landed KL 1081 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 20:10 (30-10-23) 20:21 (30-10-23) Departed

Sofia (SOF / LBSF)

Airbus A220-300 Bulgaria Air B27 FB 461 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 09:00 09:06 Landed VY 6815 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 21:55 (30-10-23) 21:52 (30-10-23) Departed

Southampton (SOU / EGHI)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) Klm Cityhopper Bv B23 WA 1070 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 10:10 09:49 Landed LH 2301 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:55 (31-10-23) 09:55 (31-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 1072 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 19:30 20:26 Landed KL 1477 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 16:10 (30-10-23) 16:32 (30-10-23) Departed

Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D81 KL 1952 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 08:15 08:07 Landed HV 6143 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 06:45 (30-10-23) 06:49 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Aegean Airlines D22 A3 624 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 11:10 11:14 Landed RO 362 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:40 (31-10-23) 12:02 (31-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B27 KL 1954 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 16:10 16:18 Landed TP 671 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:40 (30-10-23) 14:25 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E21 KL 1956 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 19:55 19:46 Landed KL 1023 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:40 (30-10-23) 17:48 (30-10-23) Departed

Split (SPU / LDSP)

B737-900/Winglets KLM B20 KL 1972 Split (SPU / LDSP) 15:15 15:25 Landed KL 1333 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 12:25 (30-10-23) 13:32 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies B18 EJU 7908 Split (SPU / LDSP) 18:00 17:53 Landed KL 1687 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:25 (30-10-23) 14:29 (30-10-23) Departed

Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M7 KL 1172 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 07:45 07:27 Landed EJU 5286 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 21:35 (29-10-23) 22:17 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E7 KL 1174 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 11:45 11:34 Landed KL 601 Los Angeles - Tom Bradley (LAX / KLAX) 09:50 (30-10-23) 10:07 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 1180 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 19:50 19:28 Landed WA 1521 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 16:35 (30-10-23) 17:27 (30-10-23) Departed

Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D82 KL 1214 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:40 08:19 Landed HV 5131 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 07:00 (30-10-23) 06:59 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C15 KL 1216 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:35 11:44 Landed HV 6411 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 10:20 (30-10-23) 10:51 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E18 KL 1218 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 13:30 13:35 Landed DL 259 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 11:30 (30-10-23) 11:41 (30-10-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines D62 SK 557 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:25 14:21 Landed VY 8435 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 14:30 (30-10-23) 14:49 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D6 KL 1220 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 15:45 15:48 Landed KL 1051 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 13:00 (30-10-23) 13:58 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B31 KL 1226 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 23:00 22:30 Landed 8R 6775 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 20:35 (30-10-23) 20:39 (30-10-23) Departed

Stuttgart (STR / EDDS)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D27 KL 1826 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 07:25 07:19 Landed KL 1527 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 21:20 (29-10-23) 21:32 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C7 KL 1828 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 11:10 11:12 Landed KL 1927 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:30 (30-10-23) 09:43 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM F9 KL 1830 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:30 12:42 Landed KL 591 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:20 (30-10-23) 10:37 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D3 KL 1832 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 15:35 15:50 Landed KL 677 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 12:40 (30-10-23) 13:08 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM KL 1834 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 19:30 19:22 Landed EY 914 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 16:15 (30-10-23) 16:24 (30-10-23) Departed

Taoyuan (dayuan) - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP)

AIRBUS A350-900 China Airlines D60 CI 73 Taoyuan (dayuan) - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 07:40 07:52 Landed KL 1121 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:55 (31-10-23) 21:08 (31-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM B26 KL 808 Taoyuan (dayuan) - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 08:10 09:24 Landed KL 1105 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 06:55 (30-10-23) 06:57 (30-10-23) Departed

Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Georgian Airlines A9 651 Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB) 09:40 09:29 Landed

Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC / PANC)

Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER NCA - Nippon Cargo Airlines KZ 4 Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC / PANC) 04:15 03:41 Landed

Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies C15 EJU 7972 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 18:25 18:05 Landed HV 6145 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 17:00 (30-10-23) 17:21 (30-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM B27 KL 462 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 20:20 20:05 Landed SK 828 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 19:05 (30-10-23) 20:21 (30-10-23) Departed

Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS)

Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly E18 OR 1666 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 22:10 22:13 Landed TK 1954 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 18:30 (30-10-23) 18:29 (30-10-23) Departed

Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B16 HV 5808 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 15:45 15:56 Landed KL 1713 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 13:50 (30-10-23) 14:18 (30-10-23) Departed

Tocumen (PTY / MPTO)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways B34 QR 8158 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 10:00 11:10 Landed KL 1365 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:15 (30-10-23) 14:20 (30-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM B20 KL 758 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 12:10 11:45 Landed KL 1135 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 19:40 (30-10-23) 19:44 (30-10-23) Departed

Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM M2 KL 692 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 06:00 05:35 Landed EZS 1518 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 21:05 (29-10-23) 21:58 (29-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Air Canada AC 808 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:20 10:23 Landed OR 3009 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:15 (30-10-23) 09:59 (30-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM G7 KL 696 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:55 11:30 Landed KL 569 Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 10:05 (30-10-23) 10:40 (30-10-23) Departed

Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D43 KL 1450 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 13:15 13:14 Landed UA 947 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 11:00 (30-10-23) 11:06 (30-10-23) Departed

Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D73 KL 1150 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 08:15 07:47 Landed HV 5361 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 05:00 (30-10-23) 05:09 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B31 KL 1152 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:15 14:41 Landed A3 625 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 12:25 (30-10-23) 12:33 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D14 KL 1154 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 19:20 19:04 Landed KL 1021 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:45 (30-10-23) 15:59 (30-10-23) Departed

Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B26 KL 1350 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 07:35 07:22 Landed KL 1879 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 21:20 (29-10-23) 21:40 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1352 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 10:25 10:26 Landed EZS 1222 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 08:50 (30-10-23) 09:46 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies M7 EJU 7926 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 11:00 10:55 Landed EJU 4072 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 09:55 (30-10-23) 10:01 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM F8 KL 1356 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 15:50 16:04 Landed KL 641 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:35 (30-10-23) 13:58 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D63 KL 1358 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 20:05 20:09 Landed KL 1675 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 16:55 (30-10-23) 17:00 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1360 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 20:50 20:36 Landed CZ 2574 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 17:05 (30-10-23) 19:47 (30-10-23) Departed

Valencia (VLC / LEVC)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM H6 KL 1530 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 09:00 08:38 Landed EZY 8678 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 09:00 (30-10-23) 08:59 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling C7 VY 8353 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 13:15 13:12 Landed KL 1185 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 11:55 (30-10-23) 11:58 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM C10 KL 1532 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 19:55 19:41 Landed HV 6887 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 16:45 (30-10-23) 17:28 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B17 KL 1534 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 23:00 22:32 Landed OS 376 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:00 (30-10-23) 20:14 (30-10-23) Departed

Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Malta D29 KM 394 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 10:50 10:31 Landed HV 5753 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 07:35 (31-10-23) 07:49 (31-10-23) Departed

Vancouver (YVR / CYVR)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM E4 KL 682 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 12:05 11:32 Landed A9 652 Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB) 10:20 (30-10-23) 10:21 (30-10-23) Departed

Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D6 KL 1628 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 07:50 07:40 Landed KL 1493 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 21:40 (29-10-23) 22:04 (29-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies H3 EJU 4071 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 12:00 11:52 Scheduled FR 5506 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 19:25 (30-10-23) 19:44 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C11 KL 1630 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 13:40 14:00 Landed D8 4534 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:50 (30-10-23) 12:11 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D48 KL 1632 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 16:00 15:59 Landed HV 701 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 13:30 (30-10-23) 13:24 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D16 KL 1634 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 19:30 19:16 Landed BA 439 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:10 (30-10-23) 16:06 (30-10-23) Departed

Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C12 KL 1900 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 08:45 08:48 Landed LX 737 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 07:00 (30-10-23) 06:58 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines E5 OS 371 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:05 08:58 Landed AM 26 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 14:00 (30-10-23) 14:00 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E21 KL 1902 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 11:10 11:23 Landed KL 1905 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:30 (30-10-23) 09:39 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B15 KL 1904 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:15 16:16 Landed LX 729 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:55 (30-10-23) 16:01 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines D62 OS 373 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:50 16:58 Landed DY 1259 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 18:15 (30-10-23) 19:21 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C13 KL 1906 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 21:45 21:37 Landed HV 6007 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 17:40 (30-10-23) 17:55 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines OS 377 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 22:15 22:37 Landed HV 81 Eindhoven (EIN / EHEH) 18:30 (29-10-23) 18:53 (29-10-23) Departed

Vilnius (VNO / EYVI)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic C14 BT 961 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 09:35 09:21 Landed HV 5587 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:35 (30-10-23) 14:37 (30-10-23) Departed

Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D6 KL 1310 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 08:00 07:49 Landed KL 1057 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 22:40 (29-10-23) 23:05 (29-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines D24 LO 265 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:35 09:30 Landed FB 462 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 10:20 (30-10-23) 10:30 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines LO 263 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 12:40 13:04 Landed MP 8911 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 14:55 (30-10-23) 15:13 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B24 KL 1314 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:30 14:08 Landed KL 1959 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 12:15 (30-10-23) 12:43 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines B23 LO 267 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 18:50 18:54 Landed LH 997 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 18:30 (30-10-23) 18:33 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C9 KL 1316 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:10 19:24 Landed KL 1961 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 15:20 (30-10-23) 16:05 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H1 KL 1318 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 21:40 21:44 Landed EZY 3446 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 18:05 (30-10-23) 17:59 (30-10-23) Departed

Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM D12 KL 652 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:10 06:46 Landed KL 1083 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:45 (29-10-23) 22:05 (29-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner United Airlines B32 UA 946 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:35 07:27 Landed KL 1187 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 07:40 (30-10-23) 08:02 (30-10-23) Departed

Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly D78 OR 356 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 09:00 08:44 Landed KL 1821 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 08:05 (30-10-23) 08:04 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM D6 KL 736 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 11:35 10:56 Landed KL 1485 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 09:55 (30-10-23) 10:10 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Corendon Dutch Airlines M3 CD 598 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 12:00 11:34 Landed EJU 5282 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 09:10 (31-10-23) 09:08 (31-10-23) Departed

Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Xiamen Airlines B26 MF 811 Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM) 18:30 18:52 Landed KL 1181 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 15:40 (01-11-23) 15:38 (01-11-23) Departed

Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B18 KL 1964 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 08:25 08:16 Landed KL 1953 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 06:50 (30-10-23) 06:49 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Croatia Airlines OU 450 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 10:30 10:11 Landed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D12 KL 1968 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 19:35 19:41 Landed KL 1079 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:20 (30-10-23) 16:16 (30-10-23) Departed

Zakynthos Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C18 HV 5094 Zakynthos Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA) 12:20 12:18 Landed AF 1341 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:20 (30-10-23) 10:35 (30-10-23) Departed

Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP)

AIRBUS A330-200 Surinam Airways B17 PY 994 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 07:50 10:29 Landed KL 1341 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 08:35 (01-11-23) 09:05 (01-11-23) Departed

Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C7 KL 1700 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 07:05 06:44 Landed KL 1139 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:10 (29-10-23) 21:14 (29-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B27 KL 1702 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 08:50 08:37 Landed OS 378 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 07:05 (30-10-23) 07:17 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM F7 KL 1706 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 16:00 16:12 Landed KL 651 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 13:30 (30-10-23) 14:02 (30-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 KLM D63 KL 9872 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 11:35 18:41 Landed KL 1707 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 20:45 (30-10-23) 21:42 (30-10-23) Departed

Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH)

B737-900/Winglets KLM D14 KL 1916 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 08:35 08:26 Landed KL 1443 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 09:45 (30-10-23) 09:57 (30-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) Swiss International Airlines G5 LX 724 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:00 08:54 Landed 5F 738 Chişinău (KIV / LUKK) 15:20 (01-11-23) 16:16 (01-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D6 KL 1918 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 10:55 11:15 Landed KL 1059 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 09:30 (30-10-23) 09:36 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) Swiss International Airlines LX 730 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 13:30 13:35 Landed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM KL 1920 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 13:30 13:36 Landed EK 9916 Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 11:30 (30-10-23) 11:53 (30-10-23) Departed
Airbus A220-100 Swiss International Airlines LX 728 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:10 14:26 Landed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D48 KL 1922 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 16:00 15:56 Landed HV 701 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 13:30 (30-10-23) 13:24 (30-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C16 KL 1924 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 18:57 Landed HV 6867 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 15:30 (30-10-23) 15:37 (30-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190-E2 Swiss International Airlines LX 734 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:07 Landed
Airbus A220-300 Swiss International Airlines G9 LX 736 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 22:15 22:05 Landed EK 150 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 22:00 (30-10-23) 22:12 (30-10-23) Departed

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.