Schiphol Traffic For 17-05-2022

Note: Since the afternoon of Thursday 24th of march, for unknown reason, Schiphol is no longer publish aircraft registration data for arriving flights. We're awaiting further info as to the reason behind this and if it's going to be permanent. For now, you can get info about departing flights here
Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

Aalborg (AAL / EKYT)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G2 KL 1328 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 07:50 07:41 Landed XQ 773 Ankara - Esenboğa (ESB / LTAC) 20:15 (11-11-21) 20:29 (11-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D22 KL 1330 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 11:40 11:46 Landed BA 431 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:10 (12-11-21) 11:09 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM C5 KL 1334 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1797 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:20 (12-11-21) 15:16 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D86 KL 1336 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1849 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:55 (12-11-21) 21:02 (12-11-21) Departed

Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D16 KL 1440 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:15 08:00 Landed BA 423 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 07:15 (12-11-21) 07:11 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM C10 KL 1442 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 11:45 11:37 Landed AZ 121 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:50 (12-11-21) 11:56 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D78 KL 1444 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 13:10 13:03 Scheduled HV 5465 Verona Villafranca (VRN / LIPX) 12:30 (12-11-21) 12:37 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D18 KL 1450 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1481 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 21:25 (12-11-21) 22:12 (12-11-21) Departed

Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner Etihad Airways EY 77 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 09:00 09:09 Landed

Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM F2 KL 590 Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 06:45 06:54 Landed KL 819 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 21:20 (11-11-21) 21:45 (11-11-21) Departed

Ad Dammam - King Fahd (DMM / OEDF)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM KL 422 Ad Dammam - King Fahd (DMM / OEDF) 07:55 07:48 Landed ER 1722 Karachi - Jinnah (KHI / OPKC) 13:00 (11-11-21) 13:21 (12-11-21) Departed

Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D81 KL 1698 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 08:25 08:18 Landed HV 6915 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 07:30 (12-11-21) 07:35 (12-11-21) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Air Europa UX 1091 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:40 10:47 Landed
B737-900/Winglets KLM F6 KL 1700 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 13:00 12:32 Airborne KL 733 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 14:20 (12-11-21) 14:25 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C11 KL 1702 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:20 15:05 Scheduled KL 1115 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:35 (12-11-21) 14:35 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Air Europa UX 1093 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Iberia Express I2 3724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D8 KL 1704 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1435 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 21:00 (12-11-21) 21:08 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express I2 3720 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled

Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M3 KL 1326 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled FR 2335 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 19:45 (12-11-21) 19:56 (12-11-21) Departed

Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling C6 VY 1377 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:40 13:28 Airborne AF 1821 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 14:20 (12-11-21) 14:34 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia B2 HV 6144 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:45 13:38 Scheduled KL 1887 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 16:45 (12-11-21) 16:47 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia B35 HV 6148 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 18:00 18:45 Scheduled LO 270 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 07:05 (13-11-21) 07:10 (13-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM F2 KL 1510 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled KL 819 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 21:20 (12-11-21) 21:38 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies M6 EJU 7944 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled EJU 3332 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 21:45 (12-11-21) 21:49 (12-11-21) Departed

Almaty (ALA / UAAA)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Atlas Air 5Y 8157 Almaty (ALA / UAAA) 14:35 14:27 Scheduled

Amsterdam Schiphol (AMS / EHAM)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 981R Amsterdam Schiphol (AMS / EHAM) 07:05 06:57 Scheduled MP 8341 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 21:35 (11-11-21) 21:40 (11-11-21) Departed

Antalya (AYT / LTAI)

Boeing 737MAX-8 SunExpress D62 XQ 540 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:20 09:16 Landed TP 673 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:40 (12-11-21) 13:56 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Pegasus Airlines PC 5015 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:15 09:21 Landed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia F9 HV 650 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 13:45 13:50 Airborne KL 767 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 13:30 (12-11-21) 13:44 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines C16 XC 9421 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled KL 1775 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 21:20 (12-11-21) 21:26 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines XC 1921 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 20:25 20:17 Scheduled

Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM)

AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines D83 TK 1951 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 09:55 10:23 Landed KL 1355 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 12:15 (12-11-21) 12:16 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines H1 TK 1957 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 13:15 13:28 Airborne EZY 2158 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 16:05 (12-11-21) 15:59 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines C6 TK 1959 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1133 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 16:50 (12-11-21) 16:51 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines TK 1953 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 17:10 17:02 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM D61 KL 1614 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1609 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 21:00 (12-11-21) 21:27 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Turkish Airlines TK 1955 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 21:50 21:42 Scheduled

Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ)

BOEING 777-200 KLM G9 KL 569 Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 07:35 07:33 Landed KL 689 Cancún (CUN / MMUN) 10:10 (12-11-21) 11:27 (12-11-21) Departed

Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM M6 KL 1572 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 08:10 08:07 Landed EJU 7961 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 07:10 (12-11-21) 07:02 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Aegean Airlines A3 626 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D63 KL 1576 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1139 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:10 (12-11-21) 21:37 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia HV 6868 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 23:55 23:47 Scheduled

Austin Bergstrom (AUS / KAUS)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM B20 KL 668 Austin Bergstrom (AUS / KAUS) 08:20 08:51 Landed KL 1753 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 09:35 (12-11-21) 09:37 (12-11-21) Departed

Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB)

Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Silk Way West Airlines 7L 211 Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled
Cargo Silk Way West Airlines 7L 4211 Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled

Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM KL 1984 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:50 07:41 Landed SEP 1722 Karachi - Jinnah (KHI / OPKC) 13:00 (11-11-21) 13:00 (11-11-21) Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B27 EJU 1041 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 10:50 10:36 Landed SK 552 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:25 (12-11-21) 10:33 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM C10 KL 1986 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 11:45 12:54 Airborne AZ 121 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:50 (12-11-21) 11:56 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D62 KL 1990 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 19:40 19:32 Scheduled KL 1937 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 21:10 (12-11-21) 21:15 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies EJU 1046 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled KZ 49 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 07:00 (13-11-21) 07:18 (13-11-21) Departed

Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM E4 KL 804 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 07:05 07:00 Landed TK 1956 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 22:35 (11-11-21) 22:30 (11-11-21) Departed

Belfast (BFS / EGAA)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies B28 EJU 6771 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled KL 1351 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 06:50 (13-11-21) 06:53 (13-11-21) Departed

Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D8 KL 1898 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 08:40 08:30 Landed KL 1007 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 08:35 (12-11-21) 08:35 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Air Serbia JU 360 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:10 09:13 Landed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM C10 KL 1906 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 15:30 15:42 Scheduled KL 1161 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 15:05 (12-11-21) 15:05 (12-11-21) Departed

Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D84 KL 1184 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 07:50 07:24 Landed HV 5355 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 06:30 (12-11-21) 06:37 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1186 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 12:30 12:09 In NL FIR B2 868 Minsk National (MSQ / UMMS) 12:00 (12-11-21) 12:00 (12-11-21) Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D85 KL 1188 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled HV 5821 Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD) 16:10 (12-11-21) 16:16 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B6 KL 1190 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled KL 1263 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 20:35 (12-11-21) 20:37 (12-11-21) Departed

Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1818 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 07:20 07:07 Landed QY 1391 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 21:35 (11-11-21) 21:41 (11-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies F5 EJU 4561 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 08:35 08:22 Landed KL 791 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 09:55 (12-11-21) 10:10 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1824 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 13:35 13:47 Scheduled DL 137 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 13:00 (12-11-21) 13:00 (12-11-21) Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies G3 EJU 4560 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 15:30 15:06 Scheduled EZY 2160 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 17:40 (12-11-21) 17:45 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B27 KL 1826 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1335 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 16:15 (12-11-21) 16:16 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C18 KL 1830 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 18:50 18:52 Scheduled AZ 113 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 19:25 (12-11-21) 19:26 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM KL 1832 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:30 20:22 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies M6 EJU 4567 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled EJU 3332 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 21:45 (12-11-21) 21:49 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D61 KL 1834 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 21:55 21:47 Scheduled HV 6411 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 07:10 (13-11-21) 07:19 (13-11-21) Departed

Bilbao (BIO / LEBB)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C9 KL 1684 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:00 08:54 Landed KL 1701 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:45 (12-11-21) 09:51 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B36 VY 8354 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 13:25 13:05 Airborne KL 1781 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:05 (12-11-21) 13:13 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B2 KL 1688 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1761 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 21:00 (12-11-21) 20:57 (12-11-21) Departed

Billund (BLL / EKBI)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1340 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 07:10 06:52 Landed BR 78 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 21:30 (11-11-21) 21:39 (11-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D43 KL 1342 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 11:15 10:58 Landed DL 73 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:40 (12-11-21) 10:57 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B16 KL 1344 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 13:05 12:46 Airborne KL 1345 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 12:15 (12-11-21) 12:11 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM M2 KL 1346 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled EJU 5108 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:05 (12-11-21) 20:17 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D83 KL 1348 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1981 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 21:05 (12-11-21) 21:12 (12-11-21) Departed

Birmingham (BHX / EGBB)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B31 KL 1420 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 08:20 08:06 Landed VY 8442 Lanzarote Island - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 07:15 (12-11-21) 07:16 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies C12 EJU 7912 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:10 09:55 Landed BT 858 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 10:10 (12-11-21) 10:21 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B31 KL 1422 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 11:30 11:38 Landed LH 987 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 10:55 (12-11-21) 11:14 (12-11-21) Departed
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe B24 BE 1023 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 12:50 12:50 Airborne KL 1831 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 16:45 (12-11-21) 16:58 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B27 KL 1426 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled VY 8435 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 14:40 (12-11-21) 14:40 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B31 EJU 7914 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 18:20 18:12 Scheduled LH 2309 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 18:50 (12-11-21) 19:12 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D63 KL 1432 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1139 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:10 (12-11-21) 21:37 (12-11-21) Departed

Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B16 KL 1582 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 08:00 08:00 Landed KL 1351 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 06:50 (12-11-21) 06:50 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B17 KL 1584 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1357 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 16:15 (12-11-21) 16:15 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM C18 KL 1592 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 19:35 19:35 Cancelled KL 1121 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:55 (12-11-21) 21:08 (12-11-21) Departed

Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B35 KL 1312 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 08:05 07:58 Landed OS 378 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 07:00 (12-11-21) 07:02 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM F2 KL 1316 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 13:40 13:48 Scheduled KL 691 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 13:25 (12-11-21) 13:31 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M3 KL 1318 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled FR 2335 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 19:45 (12-11-21) 19:56 (12-11-21) Departed

Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines DL 258 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 07:45 14:56 Airborne CX 2038D Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 11:55 (11-11-21) 11:55 (12-11-21) Scheduled

Bremen (BRE / EDDW)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D31 KL 1750 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 07:15 07:56 Landed KL 939 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:25 (11-11-21) 21:24 (11-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D3 KL 1754 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 11:05 10:56 Landed DL 57 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 10:40 (12-11-21) 11:04 (12-11-21) Departed

Bristol (BRS / EGGD)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M1 KL 1046 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:50 09:34 Landed EZS 1042 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 08:55 (12-11-21) 08:49 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B23 KL 1050 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 11:35 11:25 Landed LH 2303 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:05 (12-11-21) 11:18 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D26 EJU 6163 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled BA 8456 London City (LCY / EGLC) 18:15 (12-11-21) 18:07 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet C15 EZY 6167 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 1151 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 20:35 (12-11-21) 20:35 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D59 KL 1054 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled KL 1789 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 20:40 (12-11-21) 20:54 (12-11-21) Departed

Brussels (BRU / EBBR)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1720 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 07:05 06:49 Landed MP 8341 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 21:35 (11-11-21) 21:40 (11-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D82 KL 1722 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 09:00 08:40 Landed KL 1927 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:30 (12-11-21) 09:41 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM M4 KL 1724 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 11:25 11:06 Landed EJU 7915 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 12:40 (12-11-21) 12:34 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B34 KL 1732 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1689 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 20:40 (12-11-21) 20:45 (12-11-21) Departed

Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D7 KL 1372 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 08:55 08:49 Landed KL 605 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 10:10 (12-11-21) 12:13 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A318 Tarom RO 361 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:40 10:18 Landed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D26 KL 1374 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 947 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 16:20 (12-11-21) 16:17 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Tarom RO 363 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H7 KL 1376 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled EZY 1838 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:25 (12-11-21) 21:43 (12-11-21) Departed

Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B23 KL 1972 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 08:40 09:18 Landed KL 1763 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 08:30 (12-11-21) 09:05 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B32 KL 1974 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 13:40 13:26 Airborne KL 1169 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 14:00 (12-11-21) 13:59 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D63 KL 1976 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled UX 1094 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:10 (12-11-21) 19:12 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B18 KL 1978 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1801 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 20:35 (12-11-21) 20:38 (12-11-21) Departed

Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM C13 KL 702 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 09:40 09:24 Landed KL 1363 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:05 (12-11-21) 10:18 (12-11-21) Departed

Cairo (CAI / HECA)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Egypt Air MS 757 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 14:40 14:43 Airborne
Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER Egypt Air MS 5540 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled

Calgary (YYC / CYYC)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM B17 KL 678 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 07:50 07:43 Landed IB 3055 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 07:10 (12-11-21) 07:21 (12-11-21) Departed

Cardiff (CWL / EGFF)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D86 KL 1064 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1849 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:55 (12-11-21) 21:02 (12-11-21) Departed

Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG)

BOEING 777-200 KLM G7 KL 745 Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG) 10:50 10:58 Landed KL 757 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 11:20 (12-11-21) 11:43 (12-11-21) Departed

Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN)

Boeing 737MAX-8 Royal Air Maroc AT 850 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 16:45 16:37 Scheduled

Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies E20 EJU 7966 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 14:00 13:58 Airborne KL 861 Tokyo - Narita (NRT / RJAA) 14:35 (12-11-21) 14:35 (12-11-21) Departed

Chengdu Shuangliu (CTU / ZUUU)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Air China CA 1023 Chengdu Shuangliu (CTU / ZUUU) 10:00 09:30 Landed

Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM C14 KL 612 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 06:50 06:58 Landed KL 1863 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:20 (11-11-21) 21:20 (11-11-21) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner United Airlines UA 909 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 09:20 08:57 Landed
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Martinair Cargo M4 MP 6516 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled EJU 7951 Milan Bergamo (BGY / LIME) 18:00 (12-11-21) 17:56 (12-11-21) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates EK 9990 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled

Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK)

Cargo AIRBUS A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 8085 Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled

Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H7 KL 1124 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:25 07:11 Landed FR 2999 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:45 (11-11-21) 21:53 (11-11-21) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines B15 SK 2551 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:45 09:35 Landed LX 725 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:55 (12-11-21) 10:01 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies C12 EJU 7922 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 11:10 11:05 Landed AZ 107 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 12:00 (12-11-21) 12:02 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1126 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:50 11:08 Landed AF 1341 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:20 (12-11-21) 10:20 (12-11-21) Cancelled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1128 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 13:15 13:17 Scheduled CX 270 Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 12:30 (12-11-21) 12:54 (12-11-21) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines B32 SK 547 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:10 13:53 Scheduled KL 1731 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 16:45 (12-11-21) 16:48 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM KL 1130 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 16:05 16:07 Scheduled CK 206 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 18:25 (12-11-21) 18:50 (12-11-21) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines D66 SK 1549 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled DY 1259 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 18:10 (12-11-21) 18:28 (12-11-21) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM B30 KL 1132 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled KL 1659 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 20:35 (12-11-21) 20:35 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air International H2 D8 3540 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled EZY 6168 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 21:25 (12-11-21) 21:30 (12-11-21) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines E6 SK 553 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled TK 1956 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 23:05 (12-11-21) 22:40 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM G4 KL 1134 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 20:35 20:27 Scheduled EK 150 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 22:00 (12-11-21) 21:58 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling F3 VY 8447 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled AM 26 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 22:25 (12-11-21) 22:43 (12-11-21) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines SK 549 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:35 21:27 Scheduled

Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM H2 KL 1272 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled FR 421 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 15:50 (12-11-21) 15:48 (12-11-21) Departed

Cork (ORK / EICK)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus D22 EI 840 Cork (ORK / EICK) 08:45 08:33 Landed KL 983 London City (LCY / EGLC) 08:40 (12-11-21) 08:37 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C9 KL 1084 Cork (ORK / EICK) 09:00 08:38 Landed KL 1701 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:45 (12-11-21) 09:51 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM G3 KL 1088 Cork (ORK / EICK) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled EZY 8884 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:30 (12-11-21) 21:57 (12-11-21) Departed

Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner American Airlines AA 220 Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 08:40 08:14 Landed

Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM C18 KL 1536 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1121 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:55 (12-11-21) 21:08 (12-11-21) Departed

Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW)

AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines D59 DL 134 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 08:00 07:54 Landed HV 6819 Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ) 07:00 (12-11-21) 06:59 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines C5 DL 136 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 10:25 10:49 Landed KL 1669 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 10:05 (12-11-21) 10:23 (12-11-21) Departed

Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways QR 8105 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 08:30 09:41 Landed
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Qatar Airways QR 8203 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 10:40 11:01 Landed
BOEING 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 273 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 13:55 14:30 Airborne

Dubai (DXB / OMDB)

Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 147 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 13:15 13:13 Airborne

Dublin (DUB / EIDW)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D16 KL 932 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:35 08:24 Landed FB 462 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 10:20 (12-11-21) 10:29 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus EI 602 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:55 08:42 Landed EK 9920 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 12:00 (12-11-21) 12:56 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair E20 FR 3100 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:25 09:18 Landed KL 611 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 12:55 (12-11-21) 13:01 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G4 KL 934 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 11:30 11:30 Cancelled UA 908 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 11:00 (12-11-21) 11:06 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus EI 604 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:00 12:34 Airborne EY 918 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 16:35 (12-11-21) 16:54 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair B18 FR 3102 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:40 13:10 Airborne KL 1799 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 17:50 (12-11-21) 17:58 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D87 KL 946 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:45 13:28 Scheduled HV 5133 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 14:40 (12-11-21) 14:54 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D22 KL 936 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled BA 8454 London City (LCY / EGLC) 16:20 (12-11-21) 17:04 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus E7 EI 608 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:40 16:32 Scheduled KL 939 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:25 (12-11-21) 21:32 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair D23 FR 3104 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:05 17:57 Scheduled KL 1057 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 21:50 (12-11-21) 21:59 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D8 KL 938 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled KL 1083 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:45 (12-11-21) 21:52 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus EI 610 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Ryanair FR 3006 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:35 21:27 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM KL 942 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 23:20 23:12 Scheduled

Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D31 KL 1852 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 07:15 07:03 Landed KL 939 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:25 (11-11-21) 21:24 (11-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D8 KL 1854 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 09:10 08:53 Landed KL 1073 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:40 (12-11-21) 09:50 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D8 KL 1856 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:25 13:31 Scheduled KL 1075 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 12:35 (12-11-21) 12:38 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D66 KL 1862 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 19:05 18:57 Scheduled EW 7185 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 20:15 (12-11-21) 20:09 (12-11-21) Departed

Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH)

B737-900/Winglets KLM D6 KL 1276 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:35 08:20 Landed KL 1277 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:10 (12-11-21) 08:07 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D81 EZY 6921 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 12:40 12:12 In NL FIR HV 6673 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 14:20 (12-11-21) 14:33 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM G3 KL 1278 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 11:45 12:20 In NL FIR KL 729 Saint Martin - Princess Juliana (SXM / TNCM) 11:20 (12-11-21) 11:30 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D26 KL 1282 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 947 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 16:20 (12-11-21) 16:17 (12-11-21) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM B35 KL 1290 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled VY 8305 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 21:45 (12-11-21) 22:25 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B24 EJU 6925 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled KL 1721 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 06:50 (13-11-21) 07:03 (13-11-21) Departed

Eindhoven (EIN / EHEH)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D47 HV 72 Eindhoven (EIN / EHEH) 08:30 08:30 Landed DL 259 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 10:35 (12-11-21) 10:36 (12-11-21) Departed

Espargos - Amílcar Cabral (SID / GVAC)

Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly OR 3701 Espargos - Amílcar Cabral (SID / GVAC) 22:30 22:22 Scheduled

Faro (FAO / LPFR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia HV 5354 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 13:50 13:45 Airborne UC 1505 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 14:00 (12-11-21) 14:54 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia H7 HV 5358 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 23:50 23:42 Scheduled EJU 7933 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 07:15 (13-11-21) 07:31 (13-11-21) Departed

Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D8 KL 1638 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 08:40 08:38 Landed KL 1007 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 08:35 (12-11-21) 08:35 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D71 KL 1640 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 13:30 13:22 Airborne KL 1039 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 12:40 (12-11-21) 13:02 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B2 KL 1642 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:25 14:54 Scheduled KL 1257 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:30 (12-11-21) 14:32 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B17 KL 1644 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled VY 8352 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 21:10 (12-11-21) 21:10 (12-11-21) Departed

Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1762 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 08:10 08:11 Landed HV 91 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 07:00 (12-11-21) 07:10 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa LH 988 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 10:25 10:11 Landed EK 9319 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 13:30 (12-11-21) 13:42 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B15 KL 1764 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 11:35 11:44 Landed SK 556 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:10 (12-11-21) 11:35 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B5 KL 1766 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 13:00 12:56 Airborne KL 1217 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 12:10 (12-11-21) 12:21 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa LH 992 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 13:55 13:41 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM C5 KL 1768 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1797 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:20 (12-11-21) 15:16 (12-11-21) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa H3 LH 996 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled EZY 7012 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 21:25 (12-11-21) 21:23 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM C5 KL 1770 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 19:10 19:02 Scheduled AF 1441 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 20:25 (12-11-21) 20:55 (12-11-21) Departed

Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt - Hahn (HHN / EDFH)

BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Martinair Cargo MP 9172 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt - Hahn (HHN / EDFH) 18:10 18:02 Scheduled

Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D60 HV 6630 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 15:30 15:16 Airborne LX 729 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:50 (12-11-21) 16:02 (12-11-21) Departed

Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B27 KL 1916 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 08:15 08:14 Landed LH 1003 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 07:40 (12-11-21) 07:49 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B17 KL 1918 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 13:40 13:25 Airborne LH 2305 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:25 (12-11-21) 13:36 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D8 KL 1922 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled KL 1083 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:45 (12-11-21) 21:52 (12-11-21) Departed

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D78 KL 1924 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:00 09:02 Landed KL 1167 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:45 (12-11-21) 10:00 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B30 KL 1926 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 10:45 10:30 Landed KL 1883 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 10:20 (12-11-21) 10:20 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D8 KL 1930 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled KL 1021 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:45 (12-11-21) 16:00 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO easyJet Switzerland EZS 1355 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 16:50 16:42 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B17 KL 1932 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled VY 6291 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 19:55 (12-11-21) 19:52 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM H1 KL 1934 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled FR 2999 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:45 (12-11-21) 21:42 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies EJU 1359 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled

Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM H2 KL 1566 Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled FR 421 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 15:50 (12-11-21) 15:48 (12-11-21) Departed

George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D62 KL 948 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 19:40 19:32 Scheduled KL 1937 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 21:10 (12-11-21) 21:15 (12-11-21) Departed

George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM D68 KL 662 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 07:15 07:16 Landed D8 4258 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 21:55 (11-11-21) 22:11 (11-11-21) Departed
BOEING 777-200 United Airlines UA 20 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:20 09:16 Landed

Girona - Costa Brava (GRO / LEGE)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia M3 HV 5764 Girona - Costa Brava (GRO / LEGE) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled EZS 1044 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 17:30 (12-11-21) 17:49 (12-11-21) Departed

Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM KL 1152 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 07:40 07:28 Landed EK 9961 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 22:20 (11-11-21) 22:08 (11-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM KL 1154 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 11:20 11:04 Landed CI 74 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 11:00 (12-11-21) 11:02 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D47 KL 1156 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 13:35 13:23 Scheduled DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 13:00 (12-11-21) 13:21 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D59 KL 1158 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 1961 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 15:20 (12-11-21) 15:46 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H1 KL 1162 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled EZY 2162 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 21:05 (12-11-21) 21:04 (12-11-21) Departed

Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP)

Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly B28 OR 1636 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 03:15 03:19 Landed KL 1175 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:25 (12-11-21) 14:22 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling G5 VY 8341 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 16:55 16:47 Scheduled EZY 1836 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 17:10 (12-11-21) 17:19 (12-11-21) Departed
Boeing 767-300 winglet TUI fly OR 1632 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled

Graz (feldkirchen Bei Graz) - Graz (GRZ / LOWG)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B17 KL 1896 Graz (feldkirchen Bei Graz) - Graz (GRZ / LOWG) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1357 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 16:15 (12-11-21) 16:15 (12-11-21) Departed

Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D8 KL 1490 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1033 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:35 (12-11-21) 20:34 (12-11-21) Departed

Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines D22 CZ 455 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 16:50 (16-05-22) 07:39 Landed BA 423 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 07:30 (13-11-21) 07:27 (13-11-21) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B18 CZ 449 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 09:05 08:57 Scheduled KL 1413 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 07:40 (13-11-21) 08:13 (13-11-21) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines CZ 5237 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 12:00 11:52 Scheduled

Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM KL 1776 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 07:20 07:05 Landed RU 428 Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 21:50 (11-11-21) 22:22 (11-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Eurowings B20 EW 7180 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 07:45 07:35 Landed KL 1183 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 16:25 (12-11-21) 16:24 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D87 KL 1778 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 09:40 09:14 Landed KL 1975 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 10:05 (12-11-21) 10:13 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B17 KL 1780 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:40 14:14 Scheduled LH 2305 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:25 (12-11-21) 13:36 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B26 KL 1782 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled KL 1911 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 16:45 (12-11-21) 16:46 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Eurowings EW 7184 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 19:40 19:32 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H1 KL 1784 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled EZY 2162 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 21:05 (12-11-21) 21:04 (12-11-21) Departed

Hannover (HAJ / EDDV)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM H4 KL 1900 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 07:00 06:44 Landed EZY 1838 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:25 (11-11-21) 21:26 (11-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D23 KL 1904 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 11:55 11:51 Landed RO 362 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:40 (12-11-21) 11:40 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM E5 KL 1910 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 15:15 15:01 Scheduled KL 419 Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 14:35 (12-11-21) 14:42 (12-11-21) Departed

Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines B3 DL 70 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 05:55 05:44 Landed KL 1563 Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 11:45 (12-11-21) 11:47 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines D8 DL 72 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:15 08:10 Landed KL 1423 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:00 (12-11-21) 10:04 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 74 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:30 10:45 Landed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM B20 KL 622 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 12:55 12:41 Airborne KL 1687 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:25 (12-11-21) 14:28 (12-11-21) Departed

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1164 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 08:35 08:19 Landed CZ 452 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 07:50 (12-11-21) 10:44 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Finnair D63 AY 1301 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:45 09:23 Landed KL 1705 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:00 (12-11-21) 17:02 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B17 KL 1166 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 12:25 12:07 In NL FIR IB 3061 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:10 (12-11-21) 12:24 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM F8 KL 1168 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 15:25 15:08 Scheduled SV 216 Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 14:55 (12-11-21) 15:48 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Finnair AY 1305 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 17:30 17:22 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B3 KL 1170 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1559 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 20:55 (12-11-21) 20:58 (12-11-21) Departed

Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E2 HV 6872 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 15:15 15:13 Airborne KL 867 Osaka - Kansai (KIX / RJBB) 14:35 (12-11-21) 14:42 (12-11-21) Departed

Hurghada (HRG / HEGN)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines C14 CD 222 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 18:35 18:27 Scheduled HV 5581 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 07:00 (13-11-21) 07:04 (13-11-21) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly B15 OR 3455 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 21:10 21:02 Scheduled OS 378 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 07:00 (13-11-21) 07:03 (13-11-21) Departed

Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia M5 HV 5676 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 11:55 11:53 Landed EJU 7925 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 11:20 (12-11-21) 11:21 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D6 EJU 7978 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 18:15 18:07 Scheduled KL 991 London City (LCY / EGLC) 18:20 (12-11-21) 18:19 (12-11-21) Departed

Inverness (INV / EGPE)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D22 KL 928 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled BA 8454 London City (LCY / EGLC) 16:20 (12-11-21) 17:04 (12-11-21) Departed

İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines D74 XC 3583 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 16:40 16:32 Scheduled HV 5193 Paris - Orly (ORY / LFPO) 18:50 (12-11-21) 18:47 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress XQ 944 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled

Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Saudi Arabian Airlines SV 215 Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN) 13:30 13:50 Airborne

Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM B18 KL 592 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:20 09:59 Landed KL 1303 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 11:05 (12-11-21) 11:08 (12-11-21) Departed

Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B23 KL 1662 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:40 08:29 Landed KL 1763 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 08:30 (12-11-21) 09:05 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling G4 VY 8300 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 09:45 09:20 Landed UD 424 Arbil - Erbil (EBL / ORER) 12:30 (12-11-21) 12:35 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E8 HV 5132 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 11:20 11:03 Landed DL 161 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 11:15 (12-11-21) 11:25 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1666 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:35 13:47 Airborne DL 137 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 13:00 (12-11-21) 13:00 (12-11-21) Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D6 VY 8302 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1053 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:40 (12-11-21) 16:59 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM G6 KL 1670 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 15:40 15:32 Scheduled QR 274 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 15:15 (12-11-21) 15:29 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B20 VY 8306 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled KL 1419 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 21:20 (12-11-21) 21:35 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM G5 KL 1674 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled EZY 6924 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 20:55 (12-11-21) 21:28 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling VY 8304 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled MP 7551 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 22:00 (12-11-21) 22:00 (12-11-21) Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B16 KL 1676 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 21:55 21:47 Scheduled KL 1141 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 06:45 (13-11-21) 06:40 (13-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling VY 8311 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled

Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM B26 KL 537 Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 06:55 06:41 Landed KL 1991 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 21:20 (11-11-21) 21:16 (11-11-21) Departed

Kayseri Erkilet (ASR / LTAU)

Boeing 737MAX-8 SunExpress XQ 722 Kayseri Erkilet (ASR / LTAU) 14:00 13:52 Scheduled

Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR)

Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly D6 OR 1117 Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 16:20 16:12 Scheduled KL 1551 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 21:45 (12-11-21) 21:35 (12-11-21) Departed

Konya (KYA / LTAN)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress B35 XQ 744 Konya (KYA / LTAN) 17:20 17:12 Scheduled SK 828 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 19:05 (12-11-21) 19:14 (12-11-21) Departed

Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B15 HV 5146 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 13:35 13:11 Airborne VY 8367 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 12:55 (12-11-21) 13:05 (12-11-21) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly D79 OR 1182 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 15:10 15:20 Airborne HV 6117 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 16:30 (12-11-21) 17:19 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines CD 212 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 15:20 15:27 Airborne 7L 210 Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 19:00 (12-11-21) 18:00 (13-11-21) Cancelled

Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D86 KL 1992 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 08:35 08:32 Landed HV 6335 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 07:50 (12-11-21) 07:54 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM H5 KL 1994 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 13:45 13:57 Scheduled FR 3103 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 14:10 (12-11-21) 14:33 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B17 KL 1996 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled VY 8352 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 21:10 (12-11-21) 21:10 (12-11-21) Departed

Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly D82 OR 377 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 10:15 10:43 Landed HV 6001 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 11:40 (12-11-21) 11:40 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM B27 KL 765 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 12:20 11:42 Landed KL 1271 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 12:00 (12-11-21) 12:03 (12-11-21) Departed

Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM F9 KL 1206 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 07:35 07:27 Landed AM 26 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 22:25 (11-11-21) 22:29 (11-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM G6 KL 1208 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 13:10 13:02 Airborne AA 221 Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 13:05 (12-11-21) 13:06 (12-11-21) Departed

Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKBK)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM KL 446 Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKBK) 08:00 07:46 Landed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Kuwait Airways KU 127 Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKBK) 14:00 15:06 Airborne

Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM D87 KL 588 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 05:40 05:42 Landed KL 1981 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 21:05 (11-11-21) 21:09 (11-11-21) Departed

Lanzarote Island - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C13 HV 5686 Lanzarote Island - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 15:40 15:20 Scheduled KL 1931 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:10 (12-11-21) 15:22 (12-11-21) Departed

Larnaca (LCA / LCLK)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D6 HV 5314 Larnaca (LCA / LCLK) 16:00 16:35 Scheduled KL 963 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 16:30 (12-11-21) 16:32 (12-11-21) Departed

Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D8 KL 1540 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 08:40 08:28 Landed KL 1007 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 08:35 (12-11-21) 08:35 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM E24 KL 1542 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 12:20 11:58 Landed CZ 308 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 11:50 (12-11-21) 12:04 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D86 KL 1550 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1849 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:55 (12-11-21) 21:02 (12-11-21) Departed

Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP)

Cargo BOEING 737- 300 FREIGHTER European Air Transport QY 1442 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 01:55 02:54 Landed
Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER European Air Transport QY 1446 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 05:00 05:26 Landed
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport QY 1443 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled

Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic B26 BT 857 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 09:00 08:59 Landed KL 1739 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 09:25 (12-11-21) 09:32 (12-11-21) Departed

Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM KL 744 Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC) 15:10 15:10 Airborne

Linköping City (LPI / ESSL)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G2 KL 1178 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 07:50 07:29 Landed XQ 773 Ankara - Esenboğa (ESB / LTAC) 20:15 (11-11-21) 20:29 (11-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B27 KL 1182 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 18:20 18:12 Scheduled LO 268 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:55 (12-11-21) 19:51 (12-11-21) Departed

Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D7 KL 1692 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 08:55 08:47 Landed KL 605 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 10:10 (12-11-21) 12:13 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C11 HV 5954 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:15 13:40 Airborne KL 1575 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 12:25 (12-11-21) 12:39 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM G6 KL 1694 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 15:40 15:32 Scheduled QR 274 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 15:15 (12-11-21) 15:29 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO TAP Portugal TP 672 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 18:40 18:32 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM G5 KL 1696 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled EZY 6924 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 20:55 (12-11-21) 21:28 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D79 VY 8436 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 21:25 21:17 Scheduled HV 6729 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 06:35 (13-11-21) 06:35 (13-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1678 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 23:00 22:47 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia H7 HV 5952 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 23:50 23:42 Scheduled EJU 7933 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 07:15 (13-11-21) 07:31 (13-11-21) Departed

Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet D10 EZY 7001 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 08:40 08:40 Landed KL 623 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 09:35 (12-11-21) 11:09 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet EZY 7009 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 19:20 19:12 Scheduled QY 1239 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 23:10 (12-11-21) 00:08 (13-11-21) Departed

Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia E20 HV 6820 Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ) 11:00 12:11 In NL FIR DL 143 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 10:40 (12-11-21) 10:54 (12-11-21) Departed

London City (LCY / EGLC)

Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways B16 BA 8497 London City (LCY / EGLC) 09:20 09:04 Landed KL 1641 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 10:05 (12-11-21) 10:05 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B17 KL 984 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:00 10:25 Landed LO 266 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:30 (12-11-21) 10:30 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways B32 BA 8451 London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:45 10:35 Landed KL 1185 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 12:00 (12-11-21) 12:07 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H6 KL 982 London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:00 10:54 Landed FR 3101 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 10:00 (12-11-21) 10:03 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D4 KL 986 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:25 11:34 Landed BA 429 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:45 (12-11-21) 10:51 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways H2 BA 8489 London City (LCY / EGLC) 12:55 12:40 Airborne EZY 1834 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 14:25 (12-11-21) 14:41 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways E8 BA 8453 London City (LCY / EGLC) 15:10 15:02 Scheduled KL 655 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 17:05 (12-11-21) 17:19 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B20 KL 988 London City (LCY / EGLC) 12:10 16:52 Scheduled KL 1629 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 11:50 (12-11-21) 11:52 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways E1 BA 8455 London City (LCY / EGLC) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled KL 837 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 20:00 (12-11-21) 21:00 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways B15 BA 8459 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled SK 554 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:45 (12-11-21) 21:39 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B28 KL 990 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:20 19:12 Scheduled KL 1309 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 20:35 (12-11-21) 20:38 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D8 KL 992 London City (LCY / EGLC) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled KL 1083 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:45 (12-11-21) 21:52 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways BA 8457 London City (LCY / EGLC) 21:05 20:57 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 994 London City (LCY / EGLC) 21:15 21:07 Scheduled MU 7097 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 12:30 (12-11-21) 10:16 (13-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 970 London City (LCY / EGLC) 23:00 22:52 Scheduled

London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet B26 EZY 8869 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 08:25 08:45 Landed KL 1867 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 08:00 (12-11-21) 08:37 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways D7 BA 2824 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:05 09:38 Landed KL 661 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 10:05 (12-11-21) 10:12 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies G5 EJU 8871 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:20 10:02 Landed KL 591 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:20 (12-11-21) 10:31 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways B18 BA 2826 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 13:05 12:25 In NL FIR KL 1503 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 13:45 (12-11-21) 13:55 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet H7 EZY 8875 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 15:20 14:57 Scheduled FR 3105 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:20 (12-11-21) 18:24 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D29 EZY 8877 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 16:45 16:37 Scheduled EI 609 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:50 (12-11-21) 16:48 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies B23 EJU 8885 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 18:15 18:07 Scheduled KL 1349 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 21:35 (12-11-21) 21:41 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways B24 BA 2762 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled KL 1879 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 21:20 (12-11-21) 21:30 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet B2 EZY 8879 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:40 19:32 Scheduled KL 1749 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 21:25 (12-11-21) 21:28 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet EZY 8881 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies EJU 8883 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled

London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM M7 KL 1000 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 08:55 08:35 Landed EJU 5102 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 09:10 (12-11-21) 09:21 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways BA 428 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 09:05 09:05 Cancelled AF 1807 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 09:50 (12-11-21) 09:50 (12-11-21) Cancelled
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways B35 BA 430 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:40 10:28 Landed KL 1273 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 12:10 (12-11-21) 12:08 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E22 KL 1002 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:00 10:42 Landed KL 567 Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 10:25 (12-11-21) 10:48 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM F2 KL 1008 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 12:15 12:19 In NL FIR KL 677 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 12:25 (12-11-21) 12:24 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways D28 BA 434 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:05 13:45 Scheduled KL 919 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 16:40 (12-11-21) 16:41 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D7 KL 1010 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:05 13:45 Scheduled KL 587 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 14:10 (12-11-21) 14:47 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways D82 BA 438 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:05 14:42 Scheduled HV 6331 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 18:05 (12-11-21) 18:19 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways H2 BA 432 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:50 16:50 Cancelled EJU 7913 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 18:50 (12-11-21) 18:50 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM M5 KL 1018 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled EJU 7945 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:55 (12-11-21) 18:01 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways BA 440 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 18:15 18:07 Scheduled ERI 722 Karachi - Jinnah (KHI / OPKC) 13:15 (12-11-21) 13:15 (12-11-21) Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM G4 KL 1020 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 18:20 18:12 Scheduled IZ 512 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 19:00 (12-11-21) 19:04 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D86 KL 1022 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1849 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:55 (12-11-21) 21:02 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways BA 442 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:20 20:20 Cancelled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B26 KL 1024 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:50 20:42 Scheduled KL 1733 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 21:45 (12-11-21) 21:42 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways BA 444 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 21:45 21:37 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G2 KL 1032 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 22:40 22:32 Scheduled PC 1256 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 07:00 (13-11-21) 07:05 (13-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM KL 1028 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 23:05 22:57 Scheduled

London Luton (LTN / EGGW)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D85 EZY 2153 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:15 08:27 Landed UX 1098 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:05 (12-11-21) 11:13 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet B7 EZY 2157 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 11:40 11:31 Landed KL 1415 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 11:55 (12-11-21) 12:00 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G9 EZY 2159 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 14:55 14:45 Scheduled EK 148 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 14:30 (12-11-21) 14:39 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet D82 EZY 2161 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 18:20 18:12 Scheduled KL 1581 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 20:55 (12-11-21) 20:56 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies EJU 2165 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled AZ 123 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 07:00 (13-11-21) 07:00 (13-11-21) Scheduled

London Stansted (STN / EGSS)

Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER Titan Airways Ltd ZT 142 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 21:15 (16-05-22) 08:22 Landed
BOEING 737-400 Titan Airways Ltd ZT 315Y London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 10:10 10:07 Landed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies B26 EJU 7918 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 13:50 13:31 Scheduled KL 1417 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 16:05 (12-11-21) 16:11 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D7 EJU 7920 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 21:35 21:27 Scheduled HV 6901 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 06:20 (13-11-21) 06:31 (13-11-21) Departed

Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM KL 602 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 09:10 10:20 Landed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM D86 KL 604 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 12:20 12:30 Airborne HV 5661 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 14:10 (12-11-21) 14:15 (12-11-21) Departed

Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B26 KL 1736 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 07:20 07:09 Landed KL 1733 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 21:45 (11-11-21) 21:41 (11-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D24 KL 1740 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 11:35 11:27 Landed OU 451 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 11:20 (12-11-21) 11:39 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D6 KL 1742 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled KL 1943 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 14:40 (12-11-21) 14:39 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D86 KL 1746 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 19:35 19:35 Cancelled KL 1849 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:55 (12-11-21) 21:02 (12-11-21) Departed

Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D83 KL 1412 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 07:50 08:48 Landed HV 6115 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 06:50 (12-11-21) 06:56 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM KL 1416 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 15:40 15:32 Scheduled QT 4046 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 15:50 (12-11-21) 15:50 (12-11-21) Cancelled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H7 KL 1418 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled EZY 1838 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:25 (12-11-21) 21:43 (12-11-21) Departed

Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B23 HV 6116 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 13:40 13:27 Airborne KL 1857 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:10 (12-11-21) 13:15 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B36 HV 6124 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:10 14:25 Scheduled KL 1307 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:25 (12-11-21) 14:29 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D24 VY 8365 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 15:00 14:43 Airborne BA 2761 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:50 (12-11-21) 15:06 (12-11-21) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM KL 1040 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 21:05 20:57 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair FR 2334 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled

Manchester (MAN / EGCC)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM C6 KL 1070 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 08:15 08:01 Landed AF 1237 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:50 (12-11-21) 08:47 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet C18 EZY 1831 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:25 09:07 Landed KL 1977 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 14:20 (12-11-21) 14:31 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D43 KL 1072 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 11:15 11:09 Landed DL 73 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:40 (12-11-21) 10:57 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E19 KL 1074 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:30 13:16 Scheduled KL 871 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 12:40 (12-11-21) 13:01 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet B23 EZY 1837 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 14:45 14:32 Scheduled KL 1875 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 16:40 (12-11-21) 16:40 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet H5 EZY 1833 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 17:10 17:02 Scheduled LS 206 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 19:15 (12-11-21) 19:18 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D8 KL 1080 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1435 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 21:00 (12-11-21) 21:08 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet EZY 1835 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:35 21:27 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D59 KL 1082 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:50 21:42 Scheduled HV 5683 Lanzarote Island - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 06:15 (13-11-21) 06:22 (13-11-21) Departed

Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E7 HV 5752 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 23:35 (16-05-22) 00:20 Landed KL 905 Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 20:45 (11-11-21) 21:16 (11-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C16 HV 5754 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 15:10 15:06 Airborne KL 1847 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 14:25 (12-11-21) 14:26 (12-11-21) Departed

Marsa Alam (RMF / HEMA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D85 HV 1904 Marsa Alam (RMF / HEMA) 01:45 02:18 Landed HV 5675 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 07:20 (12-11-21) 07:29 (12-11-21) Departed

Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML)

Bombardier CRJ1000/CL-600-2E25 Air France AF 1806 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 08:55 08:44 Landed
Embraer 190 (IGW) Air France E18 AF 1820 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 13:30 13:18 Airborne KL 641 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:35 (12-11-21) 13:39 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) Air France AF 1874 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled

Menorca Island - Menorca (MAH / LEMH)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia D24 HV 5472 Menorca Island - Menorca (MAH / LEMH) 11:25 11:02 Landed PS 102 Kiev - Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 13:10 (12-11-21) 13:28 (12-11-21) Departed

Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM KL 686 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 14:40 14:25 Airborne
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Aeromexico AM 25 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 16:25 20:13 Airborne

Miami (MIA / KMIA)

Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER LATAM Cargo Chile UC 1502 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 14:55 14:47 Scheduled

Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM KL 1634 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 21:20 (16-05-22) 00:23 Landed QY 1239 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 23:10 (11-11-21) 23:27 (11-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D61 EJU 2723 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:05 07:54 Landed HV 5131 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 07:45 (12-11-21) 07:52 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1628 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:35 08:25 Landed CZ 452 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 07:50 (12-11-21) 10:44 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies G7 EJU 2725 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:10 12:56 Airborne OR 383 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 13:45 (12-11-21) 13:59 (12-11-21) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM G2 KL 1630 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:45 14:37 Scheduled TK 7801 Ankara - Esenboğa (ESB / LTAC) 17:15 (12-11-21) 17:22 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies C7 EJU 2727 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled KL 1245 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 18:10 (12-11-21) 18:10 (12-11-21) Departed

Milano Linate (LIN / LIML)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D8 KL 1618 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:40 08:34 Landed KL 1007 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 08:35 (12-11-21) 08:35 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia B15 AZ 120 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:00 10:54 Landed LH 999 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 19:35 (12-11-21) 19:30 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B6 KL 1620 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 12:45 12:28 In NL FIR KL 1795 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 12:10 (12-11-21) 12:08 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M1 KL 1624 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled EJU 1045 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 19:00 (12-11-21) 19:00 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia AZ 118 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D66 EJU 7940 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 21:05 20:57 Scheduled D8 4258 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 21:55 (12-11-21) 21:57 (12-11-21) Departed

Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM H1 KL 656 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 05:55 05:37 Landed EZY 6924 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 21:15 (11-11-21) 21:43 (11-11-21) Departed
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines C14 DL 160 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 07:55 07:46 Landed TP 669 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 07:00 (12-11-21) 07:00 (12-11-21) Departed
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines DL 162 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 10:50 11:13 Landed

Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM KL 1408 Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 18:35 18:27 Scheduled Y8 7416 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 20:30 (12-11-21) 20:30 (12-11-21) Cancelled

Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM KL 672 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 07:35 08:36 Landed HV 71 Eindhoven (EIN / EHEH) 09:00 (11-11-21) 08:57 (11-11-21) Departed

Munich (MUC / EDDM)

BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D6 LH 2300 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:15 08:05 Landed KL 959 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 10:00 (12-11-21) 10:00 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1790 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:35 08:16 Landed CZ 452 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 07:50 (12-11-21) 10:44 (12-11-21) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa B24 LH 2302 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 10:30 10:27 Landed KL 1325 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 14:20 (12-11-21) 14:17 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B24 KL 1792 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:00 10:52 Landed KL 1583 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 10:45 (12-11-21) 10:44 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E9 KL 1794 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:25 13:08 Airborne KL 743 Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC) 12:35 (12-11-21) 12:51 (12-11-21) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa C5 LH 2304 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 14:55 14:46 Scheduled KL 1117 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 17:05 (12-11-21) 17:01 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM F2 KL 1796 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:40 15:32 Scheduled KL 671 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 15:20 (12-11-21) 15:28 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa LH 2306 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 16:35 16:27 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B32 KL 1798 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled KL 1647 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 21:00 (12-11-21) 21:16 (12-11-21) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa LH 2308 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 20:35 20:27 Scheduled

Mytilene (MJT / LGMT)

Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly D6 OR 1043 Mytilene (MJT / LGMT) 16:20 16:12 Scheduled KL 1551 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 21:45 (12-11-21) 21:35 (12-11-21) Departed

Nador (NDR / GMMW)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Royal Air Maroc AT 682 Nador (NDR / GMMW) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Arabia Maroc 3O 121 Nador (NDR / GMMW) 21:40 21:32 Scheduled

Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Martinair Cargo C5 MP 8372 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 07:15 07:19 Landed AF 1641 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:55 (12-11-21) 14:02 (12-11-21) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM D55 KL 566 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 07:15 08:02 Landed KL 1373 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 09:25 (12-11-21) 09:28 (12-11-21) Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Cargolux S.A. CLX 7151 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 10:00 09:52 Scheduled

Nanjing Lukou (NKG / ZSNJ)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Suparna Airlines Y8 7413 Nanjing Lukou (NKG / ZSNJ) 08:50 08:42 Scheduled

Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS)

Embraer 190 (IGW) Air France B24 AF 1692 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 09:10 08:59 Landed KL 1809 Dresden (DRS / EDDC) 12:35 (12-11-21) 12:31 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) Air France B22 AF 1792 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 13:55 13:53 Scheduled KL 1359 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 20:50 (12-11-21) 20:57 (12-11-21) Departed

Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D28 HV 6412 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 12:10 12:01 Landed KL 903 Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 11:40 (12-11-21) 11:49 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D6 EJU 4891 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1549 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 16:35 (12-11-21) 16:32 (12-11-21) Departed

New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM C14 KL 872 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 10:00 10:03 Landed BT 618 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:55 (12-11-21) 09:50 (12-11-21) Departed

New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines B3 DL 46 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 05:55 05:40 Landed KL 1563 Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 11:45 (12-11-21) 11:47 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM B18 KL 642 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 06:50 06:46 Landed KL 1349 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 21:35 (11-11-21) 21:32 (11-11-21) Departed
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines D18 DL 48 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:00 09:28 Landed BA 8460 London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:10 (12-11-21) 10:19 (12-11-21) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM KL 644 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:30 10:31 Landed CA 1038 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 11:40 (12-11-21) 11:53 (12-11-21) Departed

New York - Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner United Airlines UA 70 New York - Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 07:15 09:01 Landed

Newcastle (NCL / EGNT)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D16 KL 952 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:15 08:12 Landed BA 423 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 07:15 (12-11-21) 07:11 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D31 KL 954 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 11:55 12:54 Airborne KL 935 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 12:00 (12-11-21) 12:05 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G2 KL 960 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled MS 758 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 15:00 (12-11-21) 15:23 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B18 KL 964 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1863 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:20 (12-11-21) 21:16 (12-11-21) Departed

Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM M6 KL 1250 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 08:10 08:12 Landed EJU 7961 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 07:10 (12-11-21) 07:02 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H3 KL 1254 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:15 14:13 Scheduled EZY 8876 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 14:25 (12-11-21) 14:28 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies C7 EJU 7936 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled KL 1245 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 18:10 (12-11-21) 18:10 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D74 KL 1262 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 21:35 21:27 Scheduled HV 6455 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 06:00 (13-11-21) 06:07 (13-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B17 HV 5586 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 23:35 23:27 Scheduled IB 3055 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 07:10 (13-11-21) 07:12 (13-11-21) Departed

Norwich (NWI / EGSH)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM KL 1514 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 08:00 07:39 Landed AZ 123 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 07:00 (12-11-21) 07:00 (12-11-21) Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B34 KL 1524 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1689 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 20:40 (12-11-21) 20:45 (12-11-21) Departed

Nottingham - East Midlands (EMA / EGNX)

DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe BE 1055 Nottingham - East Midlands (EMA / EGNX) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled

Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B26 KL 1880 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 07:20 07:13 Landed KL 1733 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 21:45 (11-11-21) 21:41 (11-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B30 KL 1882 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 13:05 13:00 Airborne KL 1155 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 12:15 (12-11-21) 12:22 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM C18 KL 1888 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1121 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:55 (12-11-21) 21:08 (12-11-21) Departed

Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies B17 EJU 7986 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled OS 374 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:40 (12-11-21) 17:32 (12-11-21) Departed

Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B20 KL 1140 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 08:15 08:10 Landed KL 1993 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 09:20 (12-11-21) 09:05 (12-11-21) Cancelled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines SK 821 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:00 09:36 Landed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B32 KL 1144 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 13:40 13:35 Scheduled KL 1169 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 14:00 (12-11-21) 13:59 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D8 KL 1146 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled KL 1079 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:20 (12-11-21) 16:21 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B23 KL 1148 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 19:10 19:02 Scheduled LX 735 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 20:10 (12-11-21) 20:38 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1258 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D16 KL 1150 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 21:05 20:57 Scheduled KL 965 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 21:55 (12-11-21) 21:55 (12-11-21) Departed

Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B17 KL 1470 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 08:50 08:47 Landed EW 2183 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 08:50 (12-11-21) 08:51 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1474 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 13:20 13:11 Scheduled CX 2066 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 12:30 (12-11-21) 12:44 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies C11 EJU 6853 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 16:25 16:12 Scheduled KL 1783 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:50 (12-11-21) 16:47 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B16 KL 1478 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled KL 1319 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 20:35 (12-11-21) 20:32 (12-11-21) Departed

Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia HV 5630 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled KE 510 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 17:30 (12-11-21) 17:30 (12-11-21) Cancelled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B20 VY 2901 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled KL 1419 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 21:20 (12-11-21) 21:35 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies EJU 7896 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 18:25 18:27 Scheduled TO 4010 Paris - Orly (ORY / LFPO) 09:40 (12-11-21) 09:40 (12-11-21) Cancelled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B24 EJU 7954 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled KL 1721 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 06:50 (13-11-21) 07:03 (13-11-21) Departed

Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG)

Cargo BOEING 757-200 MIXED CONFIGURATION FedEx Express FX 6235 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 05:30 05:30 Landed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Air France AF 1240 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:35 08:50 Landed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France AF 1340 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:45 09:32 Landed AF 1031 Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 12:15 (12-11-21) 12:15 (12-11-21) Cancelled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D68 KL 1224 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:00 09:39 Landed KL 1109 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:40 (12-11-21) 10:52 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E22 KL 1228 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 11:00 10:34 Landed KL 567 Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 10:25 (12-11-21) 10:48 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France B26 AF 1640 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:10 12:42 Airborne KL 1405 Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 13:20 (12-11-21) 13:17 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France F2 AF 1740 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:45 13:18 Scheduled KL 843 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 20:05 (12-11-21) 20:13 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM M6 KL 1234 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled EJU 7664 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 15:35 (12-11-21) 15:30 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France AF 1440 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D63 KL 1244 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1139 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:10 (12-11-21) 21:37 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1246 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 21:25 21:17 Scheduled SEP 1722 Karachi - Jinnah (KHI / OPKC) 13:00 (12-11-21) 13:00 (12-11-21) Scheduled

Paris - Orly (ORY / LFPO)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia HV 5194 Paris - Orly (ORY / LFPO) 23:05 22:57 Scheduled

Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Turkish Airlines D73 TK 7768 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:35 11:28 Landed KL 1631 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:35 (12-11-21) 14:38 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines PC 1251 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:30 11:35 Landed SV 934 Ad Dammam - King Fahd (DMM / OEDF) 14:30 (12-11-21) 16:08 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines PC 1253 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:20 15:05 Airborne
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Turkish Airlines TK 7822 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled

Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner American Airlines AA 204 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 08:00 07:35 Landed

Pisa (PSA / LIRP)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies EJU 7980 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 12:05 11:55 Landed KL 9877 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 12:30 (12-11-21) 12:46 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E22 HV 5424 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 17:05 16:57 Scheduled KL 643 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 17:10 (12-11-21) 17:10 (12-11-21) Departed

Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM M1 KL 1710 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 08:30 08:16 Landed EJU 1352 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 07:30 (12-11-21) 07:17 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D6 HV 6004 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 12:20 12:00 Landed KL 1281 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 12:20 (12-11-21) 12:18 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D74 KL 1712 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 15:05 15:06 Scheduled KL 1673 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 14:25 (12-11-21) 14:39 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM F2 KL 1714 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled KL 819 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 21:20 (12-11-21) 21:38 (12-11-21) Departed

Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia H1 HV 5792 Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 12:00 11:50 Landed EZY 2154 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 11:30 (12-11-21) 11:35 (12-11-21) Departed

Quito - Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM)

BOEING 777-200 KLM KL 753 Quito - Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM) 13:15 12:50 Airborne

Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF)

Boeing 767-300 winglet Icelandair FI 500 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:55 12:39 Airborne

Riga (RIX / EVRA)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic D81 BT 617 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:05 08:56 Landed KL 1253 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 09:35 (12-11-21) 09:53 (12-11-21) Departed
Airbus A220-300 airBaltic BT 619 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia HV 5164 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 18:20 18:12 Scheduled VN 5138 Ho Chi Minh City - Tan Son Nhat (SGN / VVTS) 07:10 (13-11-21) 07:43 (13-11-21) Departed

Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM D61 KL 706 Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL) 14:25 14:01 Airborne KL 1603 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 14:15 (12-11-21) 14:18 (12-11-21) Departed

Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK)

BOEING 777-200 KLM B1 KL 419 Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 05:55 05:48 Landed KL 1193 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 21:10 (11-11-21) 21:22 (11-11-21) Departed

Rodes Island - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines CD 214 Rodes Island - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 22:35 22:27 Scheduled

Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B17 KL 1596 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 08:50 08:55 Landed EW 2183 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 08:50 (12-11-21) 08:51 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D29 VY 6292 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 09:35 09:22 Landed KL 1385 Kiev - Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 09:40 (12-11-21) 09:45 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia C9 AZ 108 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 11:05 11:08 Landed KL 1243 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 16:35 (12-11-21) 16:54 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM E8 KL 1598 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 12:55 12:40 Airborne XC 1950 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 13:10 (12-11-21) 13:43 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B4 EJU 7976 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 12:50 12:49 Airborne KL 1209 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 12:15 (12-11-21) 12:12 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E9 KL 1602 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 15:10 15:10 Scheduled KL 427 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 14:30 (12-11-21) 14:55 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia AZ 110 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 16:35 16:27 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D78 KL 1604 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled KL 1205 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 21:10 (12-11-21) 21:14 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B27 KL 1608 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 22:05 21:57 Scheduled VY 8311 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 07:00 (13-11-21) 07:14 (13-11-21) Departed

Rzeszów - Jasionka (RZE / EPRZ)

BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Kalitta Air, Llc (Ypsilanti, Mi) K4 205 Rzeszów - Jasionka (RZE / EPRZ) 16:15 16:07 Scheduled

Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines C22 DL 56 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 08:15 08:43 Landed HV 6887 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 08:00 (12-11-21) 08:48 (12-11-21) Departed

San Francisco (SFO / KSFO)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM H3 KL 606 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 09:05 09:43 Landed EZY 2152 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 09:30 (12-11-21) 09:41 (12-11-21) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner United Airlines UA 968 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 10:20 10:13 Landed

Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM G6 KL 1218 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 18:05 17:57 Scheduled TK 1954 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 18:25 (12-11-21) 18:23 (12-11-21) Departed

Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling C9 VY 8378 Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled KL 1369 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 21:30 (12-11-21) 21:30 (12-11-21) Departed

Santorini Island - Santorini (JTR / LGSR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B15 HV 6892 Santorini Island - Santorini (JTR / LGSR) 13:35 13:36 Airborne VY 8367 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 12:55 (12-11-21) 13:05 (12-11-21) Departed

São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM C15 KL 792 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 11:45 11:19 Landed AY 1302 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 11:40 (12-11-21) 11:42 (12-11-21) Departed

Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines DL 142 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 08:40 08:03 Landed CZ 5204 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 09:20 (12-11-21) 14:42 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 144 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 12:20 11:57 Landed

Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM F2 KL 832 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 07:05 07:37 Landed KL 701 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 21:25 (11-11-21) 21:30 (11-11-21) Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Korean Air KE 9509 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 18:25 18:17 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-200 Korean Air KE 925 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 18:55 18:50 Airborne

Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B20 HV 6728 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 13:20 13:25 Scheduled KL 1767 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 12:35 (12-11-21) 13:08 (12-11-21) Departed

Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Cargo Airlines CK 217 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 06:00 05:52 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines E17 CZ 495 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 15:20 (16-05-22) 07:31 Landed DL 161 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 11:15 (11-11-21) 11:17 (11-11-21) Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER China Cargo Airlines CK 205 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A350-900 China Eastern Airlines MU 7769 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 17:35 17:35 Cancelled

Sharjah (SHJ / OMSJ)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Singapore Airlines SQ 7374 Sharjah (SHJ / OMSJ) 12:40 11:40 Landed

Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM D26 KL 836 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:50 07:52 Landed EI 603 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:35 (12-11-21) 09:36 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Singapore Airlines SQ 324 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:15 07:58 Landed

Sofia (SOF / LBSF)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Bulgaria Air FB 461 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 09:00 08:58 Landed

Souda - Chania (CHQ / LGSA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D8 HV 1527 Souda - Chania (CHQ / LGSA) 15:45 15:45 Scheduled KL 1477 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 16:00 (12-11-21) 16:05 (12-11-21) Departed

Southampton (SOU / EGHI)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D86 KL 920 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1849 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:55 (12-11-21) 21:02 (12-11-21) Departed

Split (SPU / LDSP)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies E4 EJU 7998 Split (SPU / LDSP) 13:25 12:58 Airborne PC 1254 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 13:30 (12-11-21) 13:36 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1946 Split (SPU / LDSP) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled AF 1793 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 14:45 (12-11-21) 14:45 (12-11-21) Cancelled

Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1196 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 07:55 07:43 Landed IB 31 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 23:00 (11-11-21) 23:00 (11-11-21) Cancelled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM C10 KL 1198 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 11:45 11:30 Landed AZ 121 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:50 (12-11-21) 11:56 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D59 KL 1202 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 1961 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 15:20 (12-11-21) 15:46 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D18 KL 1204 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1481 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 21:25 (12-11-21) 22:12 (12-11-21) Departed

Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B23 KL 1104 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:40 08:24 Landed KL 1763 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 08:30 (12-11-21) 09:05 (12-11-21) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines E6 SK 1553 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:20 09:57 Landed XQ 945 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 13:50 (12-11-21) 15:09 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1106 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:35 11:17 Landed MU 7772 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 11:40 (12-11-21) 11:40 (12-11-21) Cancelled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1108 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 13:35 13:04 Airborne DL 137 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 13:00 (12-11-21) 13:00 (12-11-21) Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM M6 KL 1110 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled EJU 7664 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 15:35 (12-11-21) 15:30 (12-11-21) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines B2 SK 1555 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 18:15 18:07 Scheduled KL 1501 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 20:35 (12-11-21) 20:36 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM G5 KL 1116 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled EZY 6924 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 20:55 (12-11-21) 21:28 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air International D8 4531 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:50 20:42 Scheduled

Strasbourg (SXB / LFST)

EMBRAER145 Avies M5 8R 6768 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:05 07:51 Landed EJU 2730 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 20:55 (12-11-21) 20:52 (12-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER145 Avies 8R 6774 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled

Stuttgart (STR / EDDS)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1866 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 07:25 07:15 Landed FX 5187 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 22:40 (11-11-21) 22:37 (11-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D3 KL 1868 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 11:05 11:03 Landed DL 57 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 10:40 (12-11-21) 11:04 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G2 KL 1874 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled MS 758 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 15:00 (12-11-21) 15:23 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Eurowings EW 2180 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 16:15 16:07 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D86 KL 1876 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 19:35 19:35 Cancelled KL 1849 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:55 (12-11-21) 21:02 (12-11-21) Departed

Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP)

Cargo AIRBUS A350-900 China Airlines CI 73 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 07:40 07:50 Landed
Cargo BOEING 777-300ER Eva Air BR 77 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled

Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG)

B737-900/Winglets KLM G5 KL 462 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 08:45 08:36 Landed TK 1952 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 12:10 (12-11-21) 12:07 (12-11-21) Departed
B737-900/Winglets El Al LY 337 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 10:05 09:47 Landed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS El Al LY 339 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 20:15 20:12 Scheduled

Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E17 HV 5808 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 16:20 16:30 Scheduled KL 621 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 16:50 (12-11-21) 16:58 (12-11-21) Departed

Tocumen (PTY / MPTO)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM G2 KL 758 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 12:15 12:46 Airborne PC 1252 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:45 (12-11-21) 12:26 (12-11-21) Departed

Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B20 KL 1554 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 08:15 08:18 Landed KL 1993 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 09:20 (12-11-21) 09:05 (12-11-21) Cancelled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM C9 KL 1556 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 13:40 13:42 Airborne KL 1147 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 14:25 (12-11-21) 14:25 (12-11-21) Departed

Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM D71 KL 692 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 06:05 06:30 Landed KL 1637 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 21:15 (11-11-21) 21:13 (11-11-21) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Air Canada AC 826 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:20 10:56 Landed
BOEING 777-200 KLM F8 KL 696 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:55 12:13 In NL FIR KL 735 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 11:20 (12-11-21) 11:33 (12-11-21) Departed

Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D71 KL 1300 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 08:20 08:21 Landed HV 5423 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 07:20 (12-11-21) 07:22 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D71 KL 1302 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 13:30 14:37 Scheduled KL 1039 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 12:40 (12-11-21) 13:02 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D22 KL 1304 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled BA 8454 London City (LCY / EGLC) 16:20 (12-11-21) 17:04 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B17 KL 1308 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled VY 6291 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 19:55 (12-11-21) 19:52 (12-11-21) Departed

Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B20 KL 1172 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 08:15 08:08 Landed KL 1993 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 09:20 (12-11-21) 09:05 (12-11-21) Cancelled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B34 KL 1176 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1689 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 20:40 (12-11-21) 20:45 (12-11-21) Departed

Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D29 KL 1350 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 07:35 07:22 Landed KL 965 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 21:55 (11-11-21) 21:51 (11-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C6 KL 1352 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 10:25 10:15 Landed BT 962 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 10:20 (12-11-21) 10:24 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies E4 EJU 7906 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 11:00 10:51 Landed KL 1613 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 11:30 (12-11-21) 11:44 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D26 KL 1356 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 947 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 16:20 (12-11-21) 16:17 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H7 KL 1358 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled EZY 1838 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:25 (12-11-21) 21:43 (12-11-21) Departed

Valencia (VLC / LEVC)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G3 KL 1502 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 08:55 08:51 Landed UA 71 New York - Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 09:15 (12-11-21) 09:11 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B17 KL 1504 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled VY 8352 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 21:10 (12-11-21) 21:10 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling VY 8353 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia HV 6336 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 23:55 23:47 Scheduled

Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Malta KM 394 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 10:50 11:00 Landed

Vancouver (YVR / CYVR)

BOEING 777-200 KLM B31 KL 682 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 12:00 12:05 In NL FIR KL 1129 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 12:20 (12-11-21) 12:34 (12-11-21) Departed

Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM C11 KL 1650 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 07:50 07:44 Landed KL 1597 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 06:55 (12-11-21) 06:54 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B32 KL 1652 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 13:40 13:39 Airborne KL 1169 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 14:00 (12-11-21) 13:59 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D24 EJU 3331 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 17:05 16:57 Scheduled BA 447 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:30 (12-11-21) 17:31 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B17 KL 1656 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled VY 6291 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 19:55 (12-11-21) 19:52 (12-11-21) Departed

Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C11 KL 1838 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 08:45 08:45 Landed KL 1341 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 08:35 (12-11-21) 08:31 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines OS 371 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:10 09:11 Landed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1840 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 11:15 10:59 Landed RU 536 Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 10:55 (12-11-21) 11:27 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B15 KL 1846 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled A3 627 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 17:10 (12-11-21) 17:06 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Austrian Airlines E9 OS 373 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:55 16:47 Scheduled KL 1387 Kiev - Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 20:35 (12-11-21) 20:35 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Austrian Airlines C5 OS 375 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1223 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 06:50 (13-11-21) 06:54 (13-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D84 KL 1848 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 21:45 21:37 Scheduled HV 6705 Fuerteventura Island - Fuerteventura (FUE / GCFV) 06:10 (13-11-21) 06:46 (13-11-21) Departed
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Austrian Airlines OS 377 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled

Villafranca Di Verona - Verona - Villafranca Valerio Catullo (VRN / LIPX)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C8 HV 5466 Villafranca Di Verona - Verona - Villafranca Valerio Catullo (VRN / LIPX) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled AZ 109 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 18:20 (12-11-21) 18:15 (12-11-21) Departed

Vilnius (VNO / EYVI)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic B18 BT 961 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 09:40 09:27 Landed KL 1933 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 17:10 (12-11-21) 17:08 (12-11-21) Departed

Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1362 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 08:00 08:04 Landed KL 1721 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 06:50 (12-11-21) 06:35 (12-11-21) Cancelled
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Lot Polish Airlines C5 LO 265 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:35 09:19 Landed AF 1141 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:10 (12-11-21) 19:06 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM C7 KL 1364 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:25 14:08 Scheduled AF 1741 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:50 (12-11-21) 14:52 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Lot Polish Airlines LO 267 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B15 KL 1366 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled VY 1375 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 20:35 (12-11-21) 20:45 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D71 KL 1368 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 21:45 21:37 Scheduled HV 5131 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 07:00 (13-11-21) 07:09 (13-11-21) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines LO 269 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled

Washington, Dc - Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM KL 652 Washington, Dc - Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:10 06:50 Landed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner United Airlines D6 UA 946 Washington, Dc - Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:35 08:08 Landed KL 1905 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:30 (12-11-21) 09:35 (12-11-21) Departed

Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC)

BOEING 777-200 KLM B17 KL 734 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 05:35 05:16 Landed VY 8379 Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST) 21:05 (11-11-21) 21:06 (11-11-21) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM D79 KL 736 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 09:30 08:53 Landed KL 1845 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:45 (12-11-21) 10:19 (12-11-21) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly OR 381 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 12:15 12:03 Landed

Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D4 KL 1938 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 08:25 08:27 Landed OR 441 Espargos - Amílcar Cabral (SID / GVAC) 07:45 (12-11-21) 07:50 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Croatia Airlines D74 OU 450 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 10:30 10:17 Landed HV 5951 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 16:55 (12-11-21) 17:07 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Croatia Airlines OU 4450 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 17:30 17:22 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1942 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 18:45 18:37 Scheduled Y8 7412 Nanjing Lukou (NKG / ZSNJ) 19:30 (12-11-21) 19:30 (12-11-21) Cancelled

Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Transavia HV 5096 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 12:45 12:40 Airborne

Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP)

BOEING 777-200 KLM C11 KL 714 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 06:20 06:04 Landed KL 1139 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:10 (11-11-21) 21:10 (11-11-21) Departed

Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D16 KL 1952 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 08:35 08:42 Landed FB 462 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 10:20 (12-11-21) 10:29 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Swiss International Airlines B31 LX 724 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:00 09:04 Landed OS 376 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:00 (12-11-21) 19:58 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM G5 KL 1958 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 13:35 13:28 Airborne EY 78 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 13:50 (12-11-21) 15:00 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190-E2 Swiss International Airlines C16 LX 728 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:10 14:04 Scheduled TP 669 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 07:00 (13-11-21) 06:56 (13-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D22 KL 1960 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled BA 8454 London City (LCY / EGLC) 16:20 (12-11-21) 17:04 (12-11-21) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B15 KL 1962 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled VY 1375 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 20:35 (12-11-21) 20:45 (12-11-21) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Swiss International Airlines LX 734 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM D84 KL 1964 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled TO 4011 Paris - Orly (ORY / LFPO) 10:25 (12-11-21) 10:41 (12-11-21) Departed
Embraer 190-E2 Swiss International Airlines LX 736 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 22:30 22:22 Scheduled

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.