Schiphol Traffic For 01-10-2022

Note: Since the afternoon of Thursday 24th of march, for unknown reason, Schiphol is no longer publish aircraft registration data for arriving flights. We're awaiting further info as to the reason behind this and if it's going to be permanent. For now, you can get info about departing flights here
Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Etihad Airways EY 77 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 09:00 09:03 Airborne

Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Air Europa UX 1091 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport QY 6724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:05 10:57 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express B2 I2 3722 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:25 11:17 Scheduled KL 1413 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 07:50 (02-05-22) 08:04 (02-05-22) Departed
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Air Europa UX 1093 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express I2 3720 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled

Aguadilla - Rafael Hernández (BQN / TJBQ)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates H3 EK 9914 Aguadilla - Rafael Hernández (BQN / TJBQ) 11:10 11:02 Scheduled EZY 7010 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 19:50 (01-05-22) 20:09 (01-05-22) Departed

Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling E18 VY 1377 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled TK 1954 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 18:35 (01-05-22) 18:38 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies C11 EJU 7944 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 17:40 17:32 Scheduled KL 1637 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 21:15 (01-05-22) 21:34 (01-05-22) Departed

Almaty (ALA / UAAA)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Atlas Air 5Y 8153 Almaty (ALA / UAAA) 14:40 14:32 Scheduled

Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Royal Jordanian Airlines RJ 151 Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 14:45 14:37 Scheduled

Antalya (AYT / LTAI)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Pegasus Airlines D85 PC 5015 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:05 08:57 Airborne KL 1961 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 15:15 (01-05-22) 15:53 (01-05-22) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress D63 XQ 540 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:20 09:45 Airborne KL 1581 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 21:20 (01-05-22) 21:43 (01-05-22) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines XC 8263 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 20:25 20:17 Scheduled

Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM)

Cargo AIRBUS A310-200C/300C FREIGHTER Turkish Airlines TK 6309 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 06:55 06:47 Scheduled
AIRBUS A350-900 Turkish Airlines TK 1951 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 09:55 09:47 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Turkish Airlines C10 TK 1957 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 13:10 13:02 Scheduled KL 1369 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 20:20 (01-05-22) 20:29 (01-05-22) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Turkish Airlines TK 1959 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines D25 TK 1953 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 17:10 17:02 Scheduled KL 1001 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 07:20 (02-05-22) 07:33 (02-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines TK 1955 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 21:50 21:42 Scheduled

Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Aegean Airlines A3 624 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 11:10 11:02 Scheduled

Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB)

Cargo Silk Way West Airlines 7L 207 Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled

Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D29 EJU 1043 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled KL 1277 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:00 (02-05-22) 08:09 (02-05-22) Departed

Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner Eva Air BR 75 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled

Belfast (BFS / EGAA)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies B2 EJU 6771 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled KL 1791 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 07:15 (02-05-22) 07:21 (02-05-22) Departed

Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE)

AIRBUS A319-111 Air Serbia JU 360 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:10 09:02 Scheduled

Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies H1 EJU 4561 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 08:35 08:17 Scheduled FR 3103 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 14:10 (01-05-22) 14:18 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies B36 EJU 4563 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 14:30 14:22 Scheduled KL 1761 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 20:35 (01-05-22) 21:27 (01-05-22) Departed

Birmingham (BHX / EGBB)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies C10 EJU 7912 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:10 10:02 Scheduled AF 1793 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 14:40 (01-05-22) 15:10 (01-05-22) Departed
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe B32 BE 1023 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 12:50 12:42 Scheduled KL 1775 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 20:35 (01-05-22) 20:51 (01-05-22) Departed

Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines D7 DL 256 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 05:50 05:19 In NL FIR UA 947 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 12:00 (01-05-22) 12:41 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines B27 DL 258 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 07:45 07:23 Airborne KM 395 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 11:50 (01-05-22) 13:00 (01-05-22) Departed

Bristol (BRS / EGGD)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet F2 EZY 6161 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:30 08:14 Scheduled KL 677 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 12:35 (01-05-22) 12:57 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies B28 EJU 6163 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled KL 1879 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 21:10 (01-05-22) 21:38 (01-05-22) Departed

Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Tarom RO 361 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:40 10:32 Scheduled
AIRBUS A318 Tarom RO 363 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled

Cairo (CAI / HECA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Egypt Air MS 757 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 14:40 14:32 Scheduled

Cardiff (CWL / EGFF)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Klm Cityhopper Bv WA 1066 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 19:05 18:57 Scheduled

Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN)

Boeing 737MAX-8 Royal Air Maroc AT 850 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 16:45 16:37 Scheduled

Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner United Airlines UA 909 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 09:20 09:06 Airborne

Chişinău (KIV / LUKK)

AIRBUS A319-111 Air First 5F 737 Chişinău (KIV / LUKK) 14:20 14:12 Scheduled

Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines CZ 2577 Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK) 08:35 08:27 Scheduled

Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH)

BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines B18 SK 2551 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled KL 1773 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 17:30 (01-05-22) 18:10 (01-05-22) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines SK 547 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:05 13:57 Scheduled 7L 4212 Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 18:00 (01-05-22) 20:02 (01-05-22) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air International D8 3540 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines G8 SK 1549 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:05 17:57 Scheduled LY 336 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 21:35 (01-05-22) 21:45 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B30 VY 8447 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled KL 1953 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 07:05 (02-05-22) 07:42 (02-05-22) Departed

Dalaman (DLM / LTBS)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress E6 XQ 544 Dalaman (DLM / LTBS) 09:10 09:02 Airborne KL 641 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:25 (01-05-22) 14:26 (01-05-22) Departed

Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW)

AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines B26 DL 134 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 07:45 07:11 Airborne KL 1687 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:20 (01-05-22) 14:34 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines F9 DL 136 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 10:30 10:41 Airborne KL 871 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 14:25 (01-05-22) 14:51 (01-05-22) Departed

Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH)

BOEING 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 273 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 13:55 13:47 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways QR 8203 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 17:30 17:22 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways QR 8101 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled

Dubai (DXB / OMDB)

Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 147 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 13:15 13:07 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Emirates EK 149 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled

Dublin (DUB / EIDW)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus B32 EI 602 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:55 08:47 Scheduled KL 1209 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 16:25 (01-05-22) 17:30 (01-05-22) Departed
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Ryanair C7 FR 3100 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:55 09:47 Scheduled KL 1133 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:00 (01-05-22) 17:09 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus EI 604 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Ryanair B35 FR 3102 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled KL 1319 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 21:10 (01-05-22) 21:47 (01-05-22) Departed
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Ryanair D24 FR 3104 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:05 17:57 Scheduled KL 1089 Cork (ORK / EICK) 21:30 (01-05-22) 21:40 (01-05-22) Departed
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Ryanair FR 3006 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:35 21:27 Scheduled

Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet C21 EZY 6921 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 09:35 09:27 Scheduled OR 1667 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 15:55 (01-05-22) 17:11 (01-05-22) Departed

Faro (FAO / LPFR)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies C14 EJU 7904 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 13:55 13:47 Scheduled HV 6149 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 18:10 (01-05-22) 18:17 (01-05-22) Departed

Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ)

AIRBUS A319-111 Vueling VY 6814 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 13:50 13:42 Scheduled

Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa B17 LH 986 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 09:20 09:12 Scheduled LH 2307 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 17:15 (01-05-22) 17:40 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Lufthansa LH 988 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 10:25 10:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa D61 LH 992 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 13:55 13:47 Scheduled OR 1101 Karpathos Island - Karpathos (AOK / LGKP) 07:45 (02-05-22) 08:08 (02-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Lufthansa LH 996 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 17:35 17:35 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa C6 LH 998 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 17:35 18:35 Scheduled VY 8308 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 07:00 (02-05-22) 07:42 (02-05-22) Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Cathay Pacific CX 64 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa LH 1002 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG)

AIRBUS A320 NEO easyJet Switzerland EZS 1355 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:05 12:57 Scheduled

George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC)

DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe D84 BE 1335 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 16:45 16:37 Scheduled KL 1697 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 20:45 (01-05-22) 20:52 (01-05-22) Departed

George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH)

BOEING 777-200 United Airlines UA 20 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:20 09:08 Airborne

Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B34 VY 8341 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 16:55 16:47 Scheduled KL 1647 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 21:00 (01-05-22) 21:08 (01-05-22) Departed

Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines D26 DL 70 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 05:55 05:21 Landed 0B 200 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:20 (01-05-22) 12:57 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 74 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:35 10:52 Airborne

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK)

AIRBUS A350-900 Finnair AY 1301 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:45 09:37 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Finnair AY 1305 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 17:30 17:22 Scheduled

Hurghada (HRG / HEGN)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines CD 622 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 18:35 18:27 Scheduled

Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines C8 CD 518 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 23:30 (30-09-22) 00:07 Landed AF 1693 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 10:00 (01-05-22) 10:06 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling H3 VY 3322 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 21:55 21:47 Scheduled EJU 7933 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 07:35 (02-05-22) 07:52 (02-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies M6 EJU 7978 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled EJU 7957 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 07:50 (02-05-22) 08:06 (02-05-22) Departed

İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ)

Boeing 737MAX-8 Corendon Airlines XC 3013 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 07:30 07:45 Airborne
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines D87 XC 3567 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 17:15 17:07 Scheduled HV 5805 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 07:00 (02-05-22) 07:55 (02-05-22) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress XQ 944 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled

Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates B15 EK 9987 Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 10:35 10:27 Scheduled LH 987 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 14:50 (01-05-22) 15:29 (01-05-22) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates EK 9915 Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled

Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B6 VY 8300 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 09:45 09:37 Scheduled KL 1203 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 16:10 (01-05-22) 16:24 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling E2 VY 8309 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 12:35 12:27 Scheduled KL 617 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 17:10 (01-05-22) 17:27 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D73 VY 8302 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 15:15 15:07 Scheduled KL 1835 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:45 (01-05-22) 20:59 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D66 VY 8306 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled CD 115 Mytilene (MJT / LGMT) 07:00 (02-05-22) 07:40 (02-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Vueling VY 8304 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 20:50 20:42 Scheduled

Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK)

Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER Malaysia Airlines MH 6122 Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 15:20 15:12 Scheduled

Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKBK)

BOEING 777-300ER Kuwait Airways KU 127 Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKBK) 14:15 14:07 Scheduled

Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP)

Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport B2 QY 1446 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 05:30 05:22 Scheduled KL 1307 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:25 (01-05-22) 14:44 (01-05-22) Departed

Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic E20 BT 857 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 13:00 (01-05-22) 13:38 (01-05-22) Departed

Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT)

AIRBUS A320 NEO TAP Portugal E3 TP 674 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:05 12:57 Scheduled KQ 117 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 20:35 (01-05-22) 20:38 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO TAP Portugal TP 676 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 16:35 16:27 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) TAP Portugal TP 672 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 18:40 18:32 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling M5 VY 8436 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 21:25 21:17 Scheduled EJU 7951 Milan Bergamo (BGY / LIME) 07:20 (02-05-22) 07:19 (02-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 TAP Portugal TP 668 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled

Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D87 EZY 7001 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 09:30 09:22 Scheduled KL 1679 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 13:35 (01-05-22) 13:36 (01-05-22) Departed

London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet D87 EZY 8869 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 08:55 08:34 Scheduled KL 1117 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 17:30 (01-05-22) 17:48 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways BA 2824 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 09:10 08:42 Scheduled 5Y 8187 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 14:00 (01-05-22) 07:20 (02-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet M4 EZY 8881 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled EJU 7921 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:30 (02-05-22) 07:36 (02-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways BA 2764 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:30 21:22 Scheduled

London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL)

AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways C11 BA 432 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:00 09:52 Scheduled KL 1603 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 14:25 (01-05-22) 14:53 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways D74 BA 430 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:40 10:32 Scheduled KL 1597 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 07:15 (02-05-22) 07:32 (02-05-22) Departed
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport E8 QY 6730 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:40 10:32 Scheduled TK 1958 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 14:40 (01-05-22) 14:51 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways C18 BA 438 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:15 15:07 Scheduled KL 1163 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 21:15 (01-05-22) 21:29 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways B36 BA 440 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled LO 270 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 07:00 (02-05-22) 07:01 (02-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways BA 442 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:25 20:17 Scheduled

London Luton (LTN / EGGW)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D73 EZY 2153 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:15 07:59 Scheduled OR 1635 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 13:30 (01-05-22) 15:42 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies C15 EJU 2165 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled KL 1665 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:15 (02-05-22) 08:31 (02-05-22) Departed

London Stansted (STN / EGSS)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies M7 EJU 7920 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 21:35 21:27 Scheduled EJU 1354 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 07:20 (02-05-22) 07:25 (02-05-22) Departed

Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Singapore Airlines SQ 7957 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 08:45 08:37 Scheduled

Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B36 EJU 7958 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:30 14:22 Scheduled KL 1991 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 20:30 (01-05-22) 20:30 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling G3 VY 8365 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 15:00 14:52 Scheduled EJU 6164 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:45 (01-05-22) 18:47 (01-05-22) Departed
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Ryanair C9 FR 2334 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled KL 1227 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 07:15 (02-05-22) 07:33 (02-05-22) Departed

Manchester (MAN / EGCC)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet C21 EZY 1831 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:35 09:27 Scheduled OR 1667 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 15:55 (01-05-22) 17:11 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet EZY 1835 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled

Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML)

Bombardier CRJ1000/CL-600-2E25 Air France AF 1806 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 08:55 08:52 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) Air France D29 AF 1820 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 13:30 13:22 Scheduled EI 609 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 17:20 (01-05-22) 18:12 (01-05-22) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) Air France AF 1874 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled

Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Aeromexico AM 25 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 16:25 16:17 Scheduled

Miami (MIA / KMIA)

Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER Linea Aerea Carguera De Colombia S.A. L7 1516 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 17:30 17:22 Scheduled

Milano Linate (LIN / LIML)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia C18 AZ 120 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled HV 6521 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 14:40 (01-05-22) 14:38 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia AZ 112 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled

Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines C9 CD 512 Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE) 01:20 01:16 Landed AZ 109 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 17:25 (01-05-22) 17:46 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Corendon Airlines XC 6761 Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE) 08:45 08:56 Airborne

Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines D6 DL 162 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 10:25 09:33 Airborne KL 1063 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 16:25 (01-05-22) 16:34 (01-05-22) Departed
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines DL 164 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 13:00 12:27 Airborne

Munich (MUC / EDDM)

BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa LH 2302 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 10:30 10:30 Scheduled QR 8102 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 18:30 (01-05-22) 18:35 (01-05-22) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa E7 LH 2304 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 14:55 14:47 Scheduled KL 1379 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:55 (01-05-22) 21:00 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D2 LH 2306 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 16:35 16:27 Scheduled OR 3721 Espargos - Amílcar Cabral (SID / GVAC) 07:20 (02-05-22) 07:48 (02-05-22) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa LH 2308 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa LH 2310 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:40 21:32 Scheduled

Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Kenya Airways KQ 116 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 16:40 16:32 Scheduled

Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS)

Embraer 190 (IGW) Air France B6 AF 1692 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 09:10 08:52 Scheduled KL 1783 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:50 (01-05-22) 17:03 (01-05-22) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) Air France D85 AF 1792 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 13:55 13:47 Scheduled HV 5361 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 05:00 (02-05-22) 05:05 (02-05-22) Departed

New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines D26 DL 46 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 05:55 05:00 Landed 0B 200 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:20 (01-05-22) 12:57 (01-05-22) Departed
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines D83 DL 48 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:15 09:32 Airborne KL 1673 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 14:15 (01-05-22) 15:04 (01-05-22) Departed

Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR)

BOEING 777-200 United Airlines D6 UA 70 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 07:15 06:58 Airborne KL 1017 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 13:20 (01-05-22) 13:55 (01-05-22) Departed

Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B27 EJU 7926 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 16:20 16:12 Scheduled KL 1205 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 21:00 (01-05-22) 21:15 (01-05-22) Departed

Nottingham - East Midlands (EMA / EGNX)

DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe BE 1055 Nottingham - East Midlands (EMA / EGNX) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled

Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies EJU 7986 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 23:05 22:57 Scheduled

Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines SK 821 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:00 09:52 Scheduled

Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies EJU 7954 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 22:35 22:27 Scheduled

Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France AF 1240 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:35 08:13 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Air France AF 1640 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:10 13:02 Scheduled
AIRBUS A318 Air France AF 1740 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled

Paris - Orly (ORY / LFPO)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia TO 4370 Paris - Orly (ORY / LFPO) 09:00 08:45 Scheduled

Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Pegasus Airlines PC 1251 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:30 11:22 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Turkish Airlines H5 TK 7768 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled EJU 8880 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:10 (01-05-22) 19:22 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines PC 1253 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:20 15:12 Scheduled

Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner American Airlines AA 204 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 08:40 08:00 Scheduled

Pisa (PSA / LIRP)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D16 EJU 7980 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 21:50 21:42 Scheduled BA 423 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 07:30 (02-05-22) 07:54 (02-05-22) Departed

Portland (PDX / KPDX)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines D6 DL 178 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 11:15 10:48 Airborne KL 947 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 16:00 (01-05-22) 16:30 (01-05-22) Departed

Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines E2 CD 620 Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 14:00 13:52 Scheduled KE 926 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 21:20 (01-05-22) 21:36 (01-05-22) Departed

Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN)

EMBRAER170 Air France AF 1030 Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 12:35 12:27 Scheduled

Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF)

Boeing 757-200 Winglets Icelandair FI 500 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:55 12:47 Scheduled
Boeing 737MAX-8 Icelandair FI 506 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 13:05 12:57 Scheduled

Riga (RIX / EVRA)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic M5 BT 617 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:05 08:57 Scheduled EJU 7951 Milan Bergamo (BGY / LIME) 13:35 (01-05-22) 13:32 (01-05-22) Departed
Airbus A220-300 airBaltic BT 619 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled

Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D84 VY 6292 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 08:55 08:52 Scheduled KL 1703 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 13:50 (01-05-22) 14:08 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia B32 AZ 108 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 11:05 10:57 Scheduled KL 1733 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 21:30 (01-05-22) 21:55 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D6 EJU 7976 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 12:45 12:37 Scheduled KL 1489 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 16:40 (01-05-22) 16:49 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia AZ 110 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 16:35 16:27 Scheduled

Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines E3 DL 56 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 08:15 07:38 Airborne KL 611 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 12:25 (01-05-22) 12:45 (01-05-22) Departed

San Francisco (SFO / KSFO)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner United Airlines UA 968 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 10:20 10:41 Airborne

San Juan - Luis Munoz Marin (SJU / TJSJ)

Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER LATAM Cargo Chile UC 1506 San Juan - Luis Munoz Marin (SJU / TJSJ) 14:25 14:17 Scheduled

Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling M2 VY 8378 Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST) 20:25 20:17 Scheduled EJU 7905 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 07:05 (02-05-22) 07:01 (02-05-22) Departed

Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines C14 DL 142 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 08:40 08:43 Airborne HV 6423 Ponta Delgada - João Paulo Ii (PDL / LPPD) 13:20 (01-05-22) 13:31 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 144 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 12:20 11:31 Airborne

Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Korean Air KE 925 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 18:55 18:46 Airborne

Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Air China E4 CA 1023 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 10:00 09:52 Scheduled TK 7801 Ankara - Esenboğa (ESB / LTAC) 18:15 (01-05-22) 18:57 (01-05-22) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Cargo Airlines B17 CK 209 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 11:20 11:12 Scheduled OS 376 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:00 (01-05-22) 20:17 (01-05-22) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Air China CA 1033 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 14:40 14:32 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Cargo Airlines CK 205 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled
Cargo AIRBUS A350-900 China Eastern Airlines MU 7769 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled

Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS)

AIRBUS A350-900 Singapore Airlines SQ 324 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:15 07:35 Airborne

Sofia (SOF / LBSF)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Bulgaria Air FB 461 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled

Split (SPU / LDSP)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies E5 EJU 7998 Split (SPU / LDSP) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled KL 1293 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 21:10 (01-05-22) 21:18 (01-05-22) Departed

Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA)

BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines B30 SK 557 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:25 14:17 Scheduled KL 1595 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 21:10 (01-05-22) 21:27 (01-05-22) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines SK 1555 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled

Taoyuan (dayuan) - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP)

AIRBUS A350-900 China Airlines CI 73 Taoyuan (dayuan) - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 07:40 07:24 Airborne

Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Georgian Airlines A9 651 Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled

Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC / PANC)

Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER NCA - Nippon Cargo Airlines KZ 4 Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC / PANC) 04:15 04:01 Landed

Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B18 EJU 7934 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 18:20 18:12 Scheduled KL 1125 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:20 (02-05-22) 07:24 (02-05-22) Departed

Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies M6 EJU 7942 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled EJU 7957 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 07:50 (02-05-22) 08:06 (02-05-22) Departed

Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ)

AIRBUS A330-200 Air Transat TS 370 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:35 10:40 Airborne
Boeing 777-200 Long Range Air Canada AC 826 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:20 10:52 Airborne

Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B18 EJU 7906 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled KL 1317 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 14:40 (01-05-22) 14:59 (01-05-22) Departed

Valencia (VLC / LEVC)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling VY 8353 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled

Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Malta KM 394 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 10:50 10:42 Scheduled

Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies E9 EJU 3331 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 17:05 16:57 Scheduled KL 461 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 21:05 (01-05-22) 22:01 (01-05-22) Departed

Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines B30 OS 371 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:05 08:52 Scheduled KL 1689 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 20:40 (01-05-22) 20:56 (01-05-22) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines OS 373 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:55 16:47 Scheduled
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Austrian Airlines OS 377 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled

Vilnius (VNO / EYVI)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic E24 BT 961 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 09:35 09:27 Scheduled KL 1435 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 21:05 (01-05-22) 22:32 (01-05-22) Departed

Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA)

Embraer 190 (IGW) Lot Polish Airlines G7 LO 265 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:35 09:27 Scheduled EZY 8884 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:25 (01-05-22) 22:40 (01-05-22) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) Lot Polish Airlines LO 263 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled

Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA)

AIRBUS A319-111 Croatia Airlines OU 450 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 10:30 10:22 Scheduled

Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP)

AIRBUS A330-300 Surinam Airways PY 994 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 07:20 07:20 Scheduled

Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) Swiss International Airlines B17 LX 724 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled VY 8364 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 08:00 (02-05-22) 08:39 (02-05-22) Departed
Embraer 190-E2 Swiss International Airlines B30 LX 728 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled KL 1863 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:35 (01-05-22) 21:48 (01-05-22) Departed
Embraer 190-E2 Swiss International Airlines LX 734 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) Swiss International Airlines LX 736 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 22:30 22:22 Scheduled

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.