Schiphol Traffic For 04-04-2024

Note: Since the afternoon of Thursday 24th of march, for unknown reason, Schiphol is no longer publish aircraft registration data for arriving flights. We're awaiting further info as to the reason behind this and if it's going to be permanent. For now, you can get info about departing flights here
Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

Unkown

AIRBUS A321 NEO Air Astana KC 943 Atyrau (GUW / UATG) 08:15 07:59 Landed
Embraer 190 (IGW) Bulgaria Air FB 461 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 09:00 09:05 Landed
B737-900/Winglets El Al LY 337 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 10:15 10:06 Landed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Croatia Airlines OU 450 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 10:30 10:18 Landed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Tarom RO 361 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:40 10:24 Landed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Klm Cityhopper Bv WA 1902 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 11:10 11:10 Cancelled
Cargo AIRBUS A310-200C/300C FREIGHTER Turkish Airlines TK 6559 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 08:00 11:20 Landed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Turkish Airlines TK 1957 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 13:15 13:04 Landed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Saudi Arabian Airlines SV 215 Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN) 13:35 13:32 Landed
AIRBUS A321 NEO British Airways BA 432 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:50 17:27 Landed
Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER Malaysia Airlines MH 6124 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 16:20 17:38 Landed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Air India AI 155 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 18:35 18:04 Landed
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Singapore Airlines SQ 7987 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 17:35 18:24 Landed
Boeing 737MAX-8 Corendon Airlines XC 8491 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 18:15 18:30 Landed
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Lot Polish Airlines LO 267 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 18:50 18:40 Landed
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Austrian Airlines OS 375 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 19:15 18:57 Landed
Embraer 190 (IGW) Klm Cityhopper Bv WA 918 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 19:50 19:50 Cancelled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS El Al LY 339 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 20:15 20:18 Landed

Aalborg (AAL / EKYT)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines B27 DL 242 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 08:00 07:54 Landed KL 1333 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 12:25 (21-10-23) 12:50 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B16 KL 1406 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 11:30 11:36 Landed KL 1335 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 16:15 (21-10-23) 17:31 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies B7 EJU 3859 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 15:35 15:27 Landed KL 1337 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 21:30 (21-10-23) 21:49 (21-10-23) Departed

Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM D6 KL 598 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:45 10:40 Landed KL 1449 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 16:10 (21-10-23) 16:15 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO easyJet Switzerland D6 EZS 1517 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:35 15:50 Landed KL 1451 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 22:40 (21-10-23) 22:48 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 1792 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 19:15 19:15 Cancelled KL 1441 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:20 (22-10-23) 08:24 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D6 HV 78 Bratislava - M. R. Štefánik (BTS / LZIB) 19:00 19:00 Cancelled KL 1443 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 09:35 (22-10-23) 09:57 (22-10-23) Departed

Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G5 KL 1080 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:05 16:43 Landed EY 78 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 21:40 (21-10-23) 21:51 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G5 KL 1034 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:05 16:45 Landed EY 78 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 21:40 (21-10-23) 21:51 (21-10-23) Departed

Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E17 HV 5466 Caselle (vr) - Verona Villafranca Valerio Catullo (VRN / LIPX) 11:00 11:03 Landed KL 589 Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 15:20 (21-10-23) 15:37 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Tarom F8 RO 363 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 18:55 18:48 Landed KL 589 Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 15:20 (22-10-23) 15:57 (22-10-23) Departed

Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B17 KL 1184 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 07:35 07:41 Landed I2 3723 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:05 (21-10-23) 12:36 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D61 KL 1354 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 12:45 12:38 Landed KL 1705 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 16:55 (21-10-23) 17:53 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C12 KL 1776 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 13:35 13:23 Landed UX 1094 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:00 (21-10-23) 18:50 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C12 KL 1232 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 13:35 13:37 Landed UX 1094 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:00 (21-10-23) 18:50 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D79 KL 1764 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 15:25 16:23 Landed KL 1707 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 20:50 (21-10-23) 21:45 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D82 KL 9865 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:00 20:00 Cancelled KL 1701 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:30 (22-10-23) 09:44 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM B23 KL 876 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 19:15 20:19 Landed I2 3723 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:05 (22-10-23) 12:33 (22-10-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa C6 LH 1002 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 22:20 22:21 Landed I2 3725 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:00 (22-10-23) 19:10 (22-10-23) Departed

Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM B36 KL 836 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:55 08:14 Landed KL 1325 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 14:20 (21-10-23) 14:25 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 KLM C24 KL 1500 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 08:25 08:12 Landed KL 1327 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 20:50 (21-10-23) 20:55 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B28 KL 1360 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 20:50 21:32 Landed KL 1325 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 09:45 (22-10-23) 10:37 (22-10-23) Departed

Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C13 KL 1770 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 07:20 07:14 Landed HV 6147 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 11:50 (21-10-23) 12:23 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B31 KL 1074 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:45 08:37 Landed VY 1376 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:45 (21-10-23) 14:05 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B30 KL 1464 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 08:40 08:17 Landed KL 1509 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:45 (21-10-23) 14:24 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B30 KL 910 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:40 08:28 Landed KL 1509 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:45 (21-10-23) 14:24 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B23 HV 6630 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 15:05 14:50 Landed VY 1380 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 21:00 (21-10-23) 21:14 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B4 KL 1180 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 19:50 20:10 Landed KL 1507 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 09:20 (22-10-23) 09:25 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B4 KL 918 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 19:50 20:26 Landed KL 1507 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 09:20 (22-10-23) 09:25 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly C18 OR 3455 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 23:40 23:10 Landed HV 6141 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 09:00 (23-10-23) 09:10 (23-10-23) Departed

Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D27 KL 1840 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 11:15 11:10 Landed RJ 152 Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 15:55 (21-10-23) 15:59 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D27 KL 1230 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 11:15 11:18 Landed RJ 152 Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 15:55 (21-10-23) 15:59 (21-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways D54 QR 8156 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 09:20 08:58 Landed HV 6505 Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 14:05 (22-10-23) 14:12 (22-10-23) Departed

Antalya (AYT / LTAI)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E20 KL 1954 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 16:15 16:14 Landed OR 4012 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 08:45 (21-10-23) 19:42 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E20 KL 1904 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:15 17:01 Landed OR 4012 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 08:45 (21-10-23) 19:42 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Transavia G7 HV 5358 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 12:50 12:50 Landed XC 8362 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 19:30 (21-10-23) 21:17 (21-10-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D3 LH 992 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 13:50 13:43 Landed OR 3001 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 05:35 (22-10-23) 05:39 (22-10-23) Departed

Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM)

BOEING 777-200 United Airlines UA 20 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:20 10:56 Landed TK 6370 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 14:40 (21-10-23) 14:44 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways BA 8497 London City (LCY / EGLC) 09:20 09:02 Landed MNB 482 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 15:00 (21-10-23) 16:03 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM G9 KL 1032 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:25 13:19 Landed TK 1954 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 18:10 (21-10-23) 18:30 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO British Airways G7 BA 428 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 09:10 08:55 Landed TK 1956 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 23:15 (21-10-23) 23:12 (21-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 757-200 MIXED CONFIGURATION FedEx Express E9 FX 6235 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 05:15 06:49 Landed TK 1952 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 11:30 (22-10-23) 11:34 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 China Southern Airlines D14 CZ 345 Beijing Daxing (PKX / ZBAD) 17:40 17:23 Landed KL 1613 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 11:40 (22-10-23) 11:59 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress G5 XQ 772 Ankara - Esenboğa (ESB / LTAC) 16:20 16:21 Landed TK 1958 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 14:45 (22-10-23) 14:57 (22-10-23) Departed

Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ)

AIRBUS A321-100/200 Finnair D2 AY 1305 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 17:35 17:47 Landed KL 569 Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 10:05 (23-10-23) 10:36 (23-10-23) Departed

Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV)

Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Atlas Air D77 5Y 5219 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 13:25 13:08 Landed KL 1581 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 21:15 (21-10-23) 21:26 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Alitalia C13 AZ 110 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 17:05 17:25 Landed HV 6867 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 15:55 (22-10-23) 15:57 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO TAP Portugal C18 TP 674 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 22:20 22:55 Landed HV 6861 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 05:45 (23-10-23) 06:05 (23-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER Korean Air D82 KE 925 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 18:55 18:52 Landed KL 1581 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 21:15 (23-10-23) 00:33 (24-10-23) Departed

Atyrau (GUW / UATG)

BOEING 777-200 KLM D25 KL 896 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 19:05 18:55 Landed KC 904 Atyrau (GUW / UATG) 11:35 (22-10-23) 11:35 (22-10-23) Departed

Austin Bergstrom (AUS / KAUS)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D3 KL 1964 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 08:25 08:22 Landed KL 667 Austin Bergstrom (AUS / KAUS) 12:50 (21-10-23) 13:56 (21-10-23) Departed

Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus B34 EI 602 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:55 08:41 Landed KL 1989 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 16:40 (21-10-23) 16:53 (21-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM M6 KL 1920 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 13:30 13:13 Landed EJU 7863 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 18:30 (21-10-23) 18:29 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM B30 KL 622 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 13:00 12:36 Landed KL 1991 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 20:20 (21-10-23) 20:58 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B36 KL 990 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:20 19:14 Landed KL 1985 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 08:40 (22-10-23) 08:41 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B36 KL 1154 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 19:20 19:26 Landed KL 1985 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 08:40 (22-10-23) 08:41 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B36 KL 974 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 19:20 20:22 Landed KL 1985 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 08:40 (22-10-23) 08:41 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines M6 TK 1955 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 21:45 21:34 Landed EZS 1224 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 17:50 (22-10-23) 18:10 (22-10-23) Departed

Bangalore - Kempegowda (BLR / VOBL)

B737-900/Winglets KLM E3 KL 1412 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 21:25 21:25 Landed KL 879 Bangalore - Kempegowda (BLR / VOBL) 10:10 (22-10-23) 10:27 (22-10-23) Departed

Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM KL 1828 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 11:10 11:05 Landed CI 5546 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 15:40 (21-10-23) 16:55 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM E22 KL 936 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 11:45 11:53 Landed KL 875 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 17:50 (21-10-23) 18:02 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies E20 EJU 3853 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:10 13:22 Landed BR 76 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 21:40 (21-10-23) 22:32 (21-10-23) Departed
Airbus A380-800 Emirates F8 EK 147 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 13:15 13:21 Landed KL 875 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 17:50 (22-10-23) 18:00 (22-10-23) Departed

Beijing Daxing (PKX / ZBAD)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM F6 KL 1604 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 15:10 15:02 Landed CZ 346 Beijing Daxing (PKX / ZBAD) 20:40 (21-10-23) 20:51 (21-10-23) Departed

Belfast (BFS / EGAA)

AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines H1 PC 1253 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:25 15:18 Landed EZY 3052 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 16:30 (22-10-23) 16:38 (22-10-23) Departed

Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D52 KL 926 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 13:50 13:51 Landed KL 1899 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 20:20 (21-10-23) 20:44 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling G2 VY 8304 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 20:45 20:20 Landed JU 361 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 10:00 (22-10-23) 10:21 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair D27 FR 3100 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 17:55 17:55 Landed KL 1905 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:40 (22-10-23) 10:28 (22-10-23) Departed

Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D59 KL 1178 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 15:45 15:41 Landed KL 1193 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 21:10 (21-10-23) 21:09 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D59 KL 1234 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 15:45 15:44 Landed KL 1193 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 21:10 (21-10-23) 21:09 (21-10-23) Departed

Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies B30 EJU 8674 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:20 10:02 Landed KL 1829 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 15:15 (21-10-23) 15:53 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines D82 DL 136 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 12:20 12:25 Landed KL 1831 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 16:45 (21-10-23) 16:57 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D78 KL 1790 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 15:15 16:36 Landed KL 1835 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:45 (21-10-23) 21:13 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet B28 EZY 2519 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 17:30 17:12 Landed KL 1819 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 08:40 (22-10-23) 08:58 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling M6 VY 8436 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 21:45 22:57 Landed EJU 5282 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 10:00 (22-10-23) 09:51 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D78 HV 6730 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 20:30 20:50 Landed KL 1823 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 10:15 (22-10-23) 10:28 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Lufthansa C6 LH 2306 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 16:25 17:08 Landed KL 1829 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 15:20 (22-10-23) 16:08 (22-10-23) Departed

Bilbao (BIO / LEBB)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies B34 EJU 4081 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 10:00 09:38 Landed KL 1687 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:40 (21-10-23) 15:45 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B22 HV 5752 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 14:35 14:31 Landed KL 1689 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 20:35 (21-10-23) 20:47 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B30 KL 960 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 19:45 19:35 Landed KL 1685 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:15 (22-10-23) 09:33 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B30 KL 1506 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:45 19:48 Landed KL 1685 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:15 (22-10-23) 09:33 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B15 KL 1092 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 19:35 19:35 Cancelled VY 8355 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 10:00 (22-10-23) 10:25 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B15 KL 1846 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 19:35 19:35 Cancelled VY 8355 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 10:00 (22-10-23) 10:25 (22-10-23) Departed

Billund (BLL / EKBI)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM D77 KL 736 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 11:35 11:12 Landed KL 1347 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 16:35 (21-10-23) 17:44 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D82 KL 1452 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 16:00 16:29 Landed KL 1349 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 21:35 (21-10-23) 21:54 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D82 KL 1664 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 16:00 16:30 Landed KL 1349 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 21:35 (21-10-23) 21:54 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D82 KL 1922 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 16:00 16:32 Landed KL 1349 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 21:35 (21-10-23) 21:54 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B4 KL 1062 Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 19:15 19:15 Cancelled KL 1341 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 08:25 (22-10-23) 08:25 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C5 KL 1036 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 19:50 19:38 Landed KL 1343 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 09:20 (22-10-23) 09:21 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C5 KL 1048 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 19:50 19:50 Cancelled KL 1343 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 09:20 (22-10-23) 09:21 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Air Europa C11 UX 1093 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:35 17:58 Landed KL 1349 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 21:35 (22-10-23) 21:46 (22-10-23) Departed

Birmingham (BHX / EGBB)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines D25 DL 70 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 06:00 05:38 Landed KL 1425 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 12:15 (21-10-23) 12:41 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines D25 DL 132 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 06:00 05:41 Landed KL 1425 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 12:15 (21-10-23) 12:41 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D31 KL 984 London City (LCY / EGLC) 12:05 12:08 Landed KL 1431 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 16:35 (21-10-23) 16:53 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D5 KL 1338 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 15:45 15:30 Landed KL 1435 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 21:05 (21-10-23) 21:02 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways D28 BA 438 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:25 15:58 Landed EJU 7841 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 07:00 (22-10-23) 06:52 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D6 KL 1782 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:20 20:23 Landed KL 1423 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 09:35 (22-10-23) 10:02 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D22 EJU 7828 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 22:35 22:22 Landed EJU 7843 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 15:10 (22-10-23) 15:26 (22-10-23) Departed

Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM B27 KL 606 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 09:05 08:20 Landed KL 1591 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 14:45 (21-10-23) 17:37 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B4 KL 1306 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 16:15 16:49 Landed KL 1585 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 06:50 (22-10-23) 06:52 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B4 KL 1328 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 16:15 17:03 Landed KL 1585 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 06:50 (22-10-23) 06:52 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B18 HV 5356 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 22:15 23:06 Landed KL 1583 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 10:40 (22-10-23) 10:57 (22-10-23) Departed

Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD)

EMBRAER170 Air France B30 AF 1794 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 07:40 07:40 Landed KL 1319 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 21:10 (21-10-23) 21:33 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Finnair B36 AY 1301 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:45 09:23 Landed KL 1317 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 14:40 (22-10-23) 14:40 (22-10-23) Departed

Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM D47 KL 692 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 06:00 05:52 Landed DL 259 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 11:30 (21-10-23) 11:36 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines E22 DL 164 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 12:35 12:20 Landed DL 259 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 11:30 (22-10-23) 11:36 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways F4 BA 442 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:45 20:48 Landed DL 257 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 14:50 (22-10-23) 14:48 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-200 Surinam Airways E19 PY 994 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 07:20 09:51 Landed DL 259 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 11:30 (23-10-23) 11:26 (23-10-23) Departed

Bremen (BRE / EDDW)

BOEING 777-200 KLM B2 KL 755 Quito - Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM) 13:00 12:48 Landed KL 1761 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 20:20 (21-10-23) 20:20 (21-10-23) Departed

Bristol (BRS / EGGD)

B737-900/Winglets KLM D6 KL 1916 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 08:35 08:24 Landed KL 1051 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 13:00 (21-10-23) 13:06 (21-10-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 Air France H1 AF 1340 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:40 09:26 Landed EJU 2924 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:45 (21-10-23) 19:46 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D6 KL 1856 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:25 19:11 Landed KL 1049 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:30 (22-10-23) 08:29 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D6 KL 1170 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 19:25 19:33 Landed KL 1049 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:30 (22-10-23) 08:29 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 KLM D6 KL 1758 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 19:50 20:01 Landed KL 1051 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 13:00 (22-10-23) 13:19 (22-10-23) Departed

Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D14 KL 1638 Caselle Torinese (to) - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 08:10 08:05 Landed KL 1375 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 13:35 (21-10-23) 13:44 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D14 KL 1814 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 08:10 08:07 Landed KL 1375 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 13:35 (21-10-23) 13:44 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D14 KL 1642 Genova (ge) - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 08:10 08:09 Landed KL 1375 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 13:35 (21-10-23) 13:44 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D16 EJU 7840 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 13:50 13:39 Landed RO 364 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:00 (21-10-23) 20:30 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D43 KL 1778 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 15:55 16:04 Landed KL 1379 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 21:45 (21-10-23) 21:46 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D14 VY 8021 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 18:55 18:44 Landed KL 1373 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 09:30 (22-10-23) 10:23 (22-10-23) Departed

Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines B26 DL 256 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 05:45 05:30 Landed KL 1975 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 11:20 (21-10-23) 11:57 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM B30 KL 744 Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC) 12:50 12:01 Landed KL 1979 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 17:00 (21-10-23) 17:24 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C14 KL 1820 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 15:35 15:12 Landed KL 1981 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 21:00 (21-10-23) 21:05 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B15 KL 1470 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 19:30 19:30 Cancelled KL 1973 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 09:00 (22-10-23) 09:06 (22-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER European Air Transport B18 QY 1446 Schkeuditz - Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 05:00 04:45 Landed KL 1975 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 11:25 (22-10-23) 11:30 (22-10-23) Departed

Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Minister Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies E2 EJU 7890 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:10 14:28 Landed KL 701 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Minister Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 20:55 (21-10-23) 21:24 (21-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Cargo Airlines E9 CK 205 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 16:00 15:53 Landed KL 701 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Minister Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 20:55 (22-10-23) 21:04 (22-10-23) Departed

Cagliari Elmas (CAG / LIEE)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM B32 KL 566 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 08:00 07:38 Landed KL 1569 Cagliari Elmas (CAG / LIEE) 13:55 (21-10-23) 14:04 (21-10-23) Departed

Cairo (CAI / HECA)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM E4 KL 1772 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 10:40 10:14 Landed MS 758 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 15:40 (21-10-23) 16:55 (21-10-23) Departed

Calgary (YYC / CYYC)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM F3 KL 970 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 08:10 07:58 Landed KL 677 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 12:35 (21-10-23) 12:44 (21-10-23) Departed

Cape Town (CPT / FACT)

AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways E19 BA 2544 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 18:35 18:21 Landed KL 597 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:05 (22-10-23) 10:20 (22-10-23) Departed

Cardiff (CWL / EGFF)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D6 KL 1136 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 11:35 11:44 Landed WA 1065 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 16:25 (21-10-23) 16:41 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D6 KL 1960 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 19:35 19:31 Landed KL 1059 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 09:05 (22-10-23) 09:12 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D6 KL 1254 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 19:35 19:35 Cancelled KL 1059 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 09:05 (22-10-23) 09:12 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D6 KL 1224 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 19:35 19:40 Landed KL 1059 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 09:05 (22-10-23) 09:12 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D6 KL 1012 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:35 19:49 Landed KL 1059 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 09:05 (22-10-23) 09:12 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D6 KL 1518 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 19:35 19:54 Landed KL 1059 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 09:05 (22-10-23) 09:12 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 TKJ D6 VF 1 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:30 11:40 Landed WA 1065 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 16:25 (22-10-23) 16:45 (22-10-23) Departed

Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies F9 EJU 7806 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 21:05 21:23 Landed KL 747 Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG) 09:50 (22-10-23) 10:02 (22-10-23) Departed

Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling G7 VY 1377 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:00 12:41 Landed AT 851 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 17:40 (21-10-23) 17:42 (21-10-23) Departed

Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC)

AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways D74 BA 430 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:40 11:03 Landed HV 5215 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 06:25 (22-10-23) 06:38 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM M5 KL 862 Narita (NRT / RJAA) 18:15 17:40 Landed EJU 7823 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 07:35 (22-10-23) 07:40 (22-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Etihad Airways C13 EY 917 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 15:35 16:24 Landed HV 5217 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 18:30 (23-10-23) 19:09 (23-10-23) Departed

Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM E22 KL 646 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 07:55 07:28 Landed KL 611 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 12:25 (21-10-23) 13:06 (21-10-23) Departed

Chişinău (KIV / LUKK)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D24 KL 1930 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 10:45 10:34 Landed 5F 738 Chişinău (KIV / LUKK) 15:20 (21-10-23) 16:01 (21-10-23) Departed

Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G7 KL 1752 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 09:40 09:18 Landed KL 685 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 14:30 (21-10-23) 14:52 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus E9 EI 604 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 12:35 12:35 Landed AM 26 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 22:25 (21-10-23) 22:23 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D2 VY 8311 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 21:55 21:21 Landed KL 685 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 14:30 (22-10-23) 14:52 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D2 VY 8367 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 21:55 21:48 Landed KL 685 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 14:30 (22-10-23) 14:52 (22-10-23) Departed

Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B28 KL 1040 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 08:10 08:02 Landed KL 1129 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 12:35 (21-10-23) 12:43 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B28 KL 1798 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 09:05 08:50 Landed SK 548 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:45 (21-10-23) 15:13 (21-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 Icelandair C10 FI 506 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:35 12:27 Landed KL 1133 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:00 (21-10-23) 17:47 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B32 KL 1186 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 13:05 13:55 Landed SK 1550 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:45 (21-10-23) 19:19 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D63 KL 1220 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 15:45 16:10 Landed KL 1139 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:05 (21-10-23) 21:10 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM C9 KL 1622 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:45 14:34 Landed KL 1125 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:20 (22-10-23) 07:30 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D68 VY 1379 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 20:10 19:56 Landed KL 1127 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:40 (22-10-23) 10:11 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO TAP Portugal M4 TP 668 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:05 13:35 Landed D8 3539 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:20 (22-10-23) 10:20 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B20 EJU 8686 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 22:00 22:06 Landed SK 552 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:15 (22-10-23) 11:38 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines M2 SK 1557 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 21:40 21:30 Landed EJU 7935 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:50 (22-10-23) 14:53 (22-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Atlas Air M4 5Y 8641 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 15:55 18:09 Landed EJU 7939 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:25 (22-10-23) 18:42 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Egypt Air B18 MS 757 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 14:40 14:40 Landed KL 1135 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 19:40 (22-10-23) 19:41 (22-10-23) Departed

Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B22 KL 1350 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 07:35 07:19 Landed KL 1271 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 11:55 (21-10-23) 12:02 (21-10-23) Departed

Cork (ORK / EICK)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D6 HV 6610 Innsbruck (INN / LOWI) 11:15 11:00 Landed KL 1087 Cork (ORK / EICK) 15:50 (21-10-23) 16:34 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D6 HV 5766 Girona - Costa Brava (GRO / LEGE) 11:15 11:07 Landed KL 1087 Cork (ORK / EICK) 15:50 (21-10-23) 16:34 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D27 KL 1832 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 15:35 15:37 Landed KL 1089 Cork (ORK / EICK) 21:00 (21-10-23) 22:19 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D27 KL 1286 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 15:35 15:41 Landed KL 1089 Cork (ORK / EICK) 21:00 (21-10-23) 22:19 (21-10-23) Departed

Dakar - Blaise Diagne (DSS / GOBD)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E4 HV 6148 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 18:35 18:40 Landed OR 3911 Dakar - Blaise Diagne (DSS / GOBD) 07:35 (22-10-23) 07:46 (22-10-23) Departed

Dalaman (DLM / LTBS)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D55 KL 1918 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 10:55 10:42 Landed HV 487 Dalaman (DLM / LTBS) 15:10 (21-10-23) 15:28 (21-10-23) Departed

Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E22 KL 1204 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 19:05 19:47 Landed DL 133 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 07:55 (22-10-23) 08:54 (22-10-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 Swiss International Airlines D7 LX 734 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 20:04 Landed DL 135 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 10:15 (22-10-23) 10:29 (22-10-23) Departed

Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies F6 EJU 7938 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 11:00 10:52 Landed QR 274 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 16:15 (21-10-23) 16:08 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM KL 1420 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 13:35 13:25 Landed QR 8156 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 19:00 (21-10-23) 22:17 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM KL 1756 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:05 16:28 Landed QR 8204 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 22:00 (21-10-23) 22:48 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM KL 1058 Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 16:05 16:35 Landed QR 8204 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 22:00 (21-10-23) 22:48 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM KL 1202 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 16:05 16:46 Landed QR 8204 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 22:00 (21-10-23) 22:48 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express F6 I2 3724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 18:30 18:32 Landed QR 274 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 16:15 (22-10-23) 16:08 (22-10-23) Departed

Dresden (DRS / EDDC)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B22 KL 1710 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 11:35 11:33 Landed KL 1809 Dresden (DRS / EDDC) 16:20 (21-10-23) 16:34 (21-10-23) Departed

Dubai (DXB / OMDB)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines E18 LO 269 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 22:25 22:25 Landed KL 427 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 14:30 (22-10-23) 14:54 (22-10-23) Departed

Dublin (DUB / EIDW)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D18 EZY 2511 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:15 08:00 Landed EI 605 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:15 (21-10-23) 13:36 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D6 KL 1056 Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 11:25 11:16 Landed KL 937 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:05 (21-10-23) 16:07 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM H2 KL 1852 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:20 13:14 Landed FR 3007 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:30 (21-10-23) 19:02 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D16 KL 1272 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 16:05 16:51 Landed EI 611 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:40 (21-10-23) 22:09 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM H6 KL 1046 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 15:25 15:42 Landed FR 3103 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:35 (21-10-23) 23:44 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D18 KL 1358 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 20:05 20:05 Cancelled EI 603 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:35 (22-10-23) 09:59 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H2 KL 1276 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 20:35 21:04 Landed FR 421 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 10:00 (22-10-23) 10:08 (22-10-23) Departed

Dubrovnik (DBV / LDDU)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B34 KL 1370 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 21:50 21:50 Cancelled KL 1803 Dubrovnik (DBV / LDDU) 10:00 (22-10-23) 10:12 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B34 KL 1066 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 21:50 21:55 Landed KL 1803 Dubrovnik (DBV / LDDU) 10:00 (22-10-23) 10:12 (22-10-23) Departed

Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL)

Embraer 190 (IGW) Swiss International Airlines B20 LX 732 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 18:35 18:26 Landed KL 1863 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:35 (23-10-23) 22:42 (23-10-23) Departed

Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH)

BOEING 777-200 KLM D6 KL 569 Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 07:50 07:51 Landed KL 1281 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 12:10 (21-10-23) 12:32 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D51 KL 1474 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 11:30 11:15 Landed KL 1289 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 16:15 (21-10-23) 16:18 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D51 KL 1816 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 11:30 11:17 Landed KL 1289 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 16:15 (21-10-23) 16:18 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E5 HV 6118 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 16:00 16:00 Landed KL 1293 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 21:50 (21-10-23) 22:09 (21-10-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 Swiss International Airlines D29 LX 724 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:00 09:14 Landed KL 1277 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:00 (22-10-23) 08:00 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia H3 HV 6728 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 23:10 23:13 Landed EJU 7837 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 10:45 (22-10-23) 10:44 (22-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER170 Air France D6 AF 1798 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 20:15 21:18 Landed KL 1281 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 12:10 (22-10-23) 12:41 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Arabia Maroc H3 3O 127 Tangier Ibn Battuta (TNG / GMTT) 20:20 20:12 Landed EZY 3302 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 16:55 (22-10-23) 17:22 (22-10-23) Departed

Faro (FAO / LPFR)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D78 KL 1342 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 17:10 17:49 Landed HV 5355 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 06:25 (22-10-23) 06:30 (22-10-23) Departed

Fes Saïss (FEZ / GMFF)

BOEING 777-300ER Turkish Airlines E7 TK 1953 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 16:40 17:07 Landed 3O 126 Fes Saïss (FEZ / GMFF) 21:20 (22-10-23) 21:49 (22-10-23) Departed

Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B26 KL 1530 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 09:00 08:47 Landed KL 1643 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:55 (21-10-23) 16:23 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B26 KL 1928 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:00 08:54 Landed KL 1643 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:55 (21-10-23) 16:23 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B7 VY 8309 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 12:35 12:23 Landed KL 1645 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 17:00 (21-10-23) 18:07 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B34 KL 1654 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:25 14:18 Landed KL 1647 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 20:35 (21-10-23) 20:40 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B34 KL 1466 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 14:25 14:22 Landed KL 1647 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 20:35 (21-10-23) 20:40 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B22 KL 1130 Cork (ORK / EICK) 20:00 19:41 Landed KL 1641 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 09:35 (22-10-23) 10:26 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B22 KL 1308 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 20:00 20:00 Cancelled KL 1641 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 09:35 (22-10-23) 10:26 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B22 KL 992 London City (LCY / EGLC) 20:00 20:00 Cancelled KL 1641 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 09:35 (22-10-23) 10:26 (22-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Air China B26 CA 1096 Havana - José Martí (HAV / MUHA) 09:10 09:56 Landed KL 1643 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:55 (22-10-23) 15:08 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 Icelandair B34 FI 500 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:55 12:57 Landed KL 1645 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 17:00 (22-10-23) 17:11 (22-10-23) Departed

Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines B15 SK 821 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:00 09:29 Landed LH 993 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 14:40 (21-10-23) 14:45 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 178 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 09:15 09:24 Landed UC 1506 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 15:55 (21-10-23) 17:10 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 48 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:15 09:40 Landed UC 1506 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 15:55 (21-10-23) 17:10 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines B18 DL 162 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 11:20 11:39 Landed KL 1771 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 16:40 (21-10-23) 17:53 (21-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM B36 KL 934 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 08:40 08:34 Landed LH 997 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 18:20 (21-10-23) 18:23 (21-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM B36 KL 1214 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:40 08:35 Landed LH 997 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 18:20 (21-10-23) 18:23 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B18 KL 1314 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:30 14:20 Landed KL 1775 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 20:35 (21-10-23) 20:42 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM C8 KL 792 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 14:20 13:36 Landed LH 1003 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 08:05 (22-10-23) 08:16 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B18 KL 942 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 19:15 19:17 Landed KL 1763 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 08:25 (22-10-23) 08:34 (22-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM B3 KL 462 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 20:20 20:15 Landed KL 1765 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 09:50 (22-10-23) 09:59 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air International B26 D8 4531 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:50 20:43 Landed KL 1773 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 17:30 (23-10-23) 18:18 (23-10-23) Departed

Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM D86 KL 898 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 17:20 17:18 Landed HV 6629 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 06:15 (22-10-23) 06:23 (22-10-23) Departed

Gazipaşa - Alanya (GZP / LTFG)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D16 KL 1246 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 18:20 18:21 Landed CD 713 Gazipaşa - Alanya (GZP / LTFG) 07:00 (22-10-23) 07:24 (22-10-23) Departed

Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B18 KL 1042 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 11:25 11:14 Landed KL 1921 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 16:00 (21-10-23) 16:05 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER170 KLM B28 KL 964 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 12:10 13:28 Landed KL 1923 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 21:15 (21-10-23) 21:19 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B32 EJU 4234 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 18:50 19:02 Landed KL 1917 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 09:40 (22-10-23) 09:53 (22-10-23) Departed

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B22 KL 1242 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 07:50 07:42 Landed KL 1929 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 12:10 (21-10-23) 13:14 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B22 KL 1172 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 07:50 09:53 Landed KL 1929 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 12:10 (21-10-23) 13:14 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM B7 KL 592 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:20 11:08 Landed KL 1931 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:00 (21-10-23) 15:03 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B4 KL 1602 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 12:50 12:43 Landed KL 1933 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 17:10 (21-10-23) 17:43 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet B1 EZY 8678 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 15:10 16:32 Landed KL 1937 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 20:50 (21-10-23) 21:27 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM B30 KL 686 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 14:45 14:35 Landed KL 1925 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 06:55 (22-10-23) 06:57 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C15 KL 1938 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 20:55 20:54 Landed KL 1927 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:40 (22-10-23) 09:47 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO easyJet Switzerland B5 EZS 1225 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 16:45 17:04 Landed KL 1929 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 12:10 (22-10-23) 12:17 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner Etihad Airways B30 EY 77 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 19:15 19:03 Landed KL 1925 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 06:55 (23-10-23) 07:08 (23-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Air Serbia M2 JU 260 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:10 09:08 Landed EJU 7865 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 07:20 (23-10-23) 07:35 (23-10-23) Departed

Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines B2 SK 827 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 18:25 19:44 Landed KL 1561 Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 08:30 (22-10-23) 08:31 (22-10-23) Departed

George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet D4 EZY 2521 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 21:10 21:29 Landed KL 661 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:50 (22-10-23) 10:01 (22-10-23) Departed

Girona - Costa Brava (GRO / LEGE)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C11 KL 1252 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 15:20 15:32 Landed HV 5763 Girona - Costa Brava (GRO / LEGE) 21:00 (21-10-23) 21:02 (21-10-23) Departed

Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D85 EJU 4231 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 16:05 16:26 Landed KL 1163 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 21:45 (21-10-23) 21:51 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B26 KL 1780 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 18:50 18:37 Landed KL 1153 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 07:45 (22-10-23) 07:43 (22-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B7 KL 1142 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:00 20:02 Landed KL 1155 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 09:40 (22-10-23) 10:35 (22-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B7 KL 1574 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 20:00 20:07 Landed KL 1155 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 09:40 (22-10-23) 10:35 (22-10-23) Departed

Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines C16 SK 2551 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:45 09:43 Landed HV 5665 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 14:30 (21-10-23) 14:53 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D84 KL 1902 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 11:10 11:06 Landed OR 1633 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 15:55 (21-10-23) 16:45 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Alitalia D86 AZ 108 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 11:00 11:50 Landed OR 1533 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 17:05 (21-10-23) 18:18 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C11 HV 5624 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 17:40 18:08 Landed HV 5663 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 07:05 (22-10-23) 07:10 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B5 KL 1326 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 19:55 19:28 Landed CD 719 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 09:25 (22-10-23) 10:00 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B5 KL 1532 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 19:55 19:44 Landed CD 719 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 09:25 (22-10-23) 10:00 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B5 KL 950 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 19:55 19:55 Cancelled CD 719 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 09:25 (22-10-23) 10:00 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B5 KL 1948 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 19:55 20:14 Landed CD 719 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 09:25 (22-10-23) 10:00 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines D66 DL 74 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:30 10:15 Landed OR 1637 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 15:15 (22-10-23) 15:36 (22-10-23) Departed

Graz (feldkirchen Bei Graz) - Graz (GRZ / LOWG)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM B34 KL 428 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 06:00 06:01 Landed KL 1895 Graz (feldkirchen Bei Graz) - Graz (GRZ / LOWG) 11:50 (21-10-23) 11:50 (21-10-23) Departed

Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D6 KL 1334 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 15:55 16:07 Landed KL 1493 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 21:30 (21-10-23) 22:16 (21-10-23) Departed

Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM KL 588 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 06:00 05:46 Landed CZ 2580 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 11:55 (21-10-23) 13:45 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia HV 5806 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 23:30 23:43 Landed CZ 2572 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 11:00 (22-10-23) 14:54 (22-10-23) Departed

Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet B26 EZY 2515 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 11:45 11:37 Landed KL 1783 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:50 (21-10-23) 17:08 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B1 KL 1972 Split (SPU / LDSP) 15:15 14:55 Landed KL 1789 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 20:45 (21-10-23) 20:57 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B26 KL 996 London City (LCY / EGLC) 22:15 21:45 Landed KL 1779 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 10:30 (22-10-23) 10:31 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-9 Corendon Dutch Airlines B8 CD 754 Banjul (BJL / GBYD) 21:30 21:30 Cancelled KL 1789 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 20:45 (22-10-23) 20:49 (22-10-23) Departed

Hannover (HAJ / EDDV)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B20 KL 1000 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 08:50 08:42 Landed KL 1911 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 16:50 (21-10-23) 17:45 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways B5 BA 434 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:05 14:24 Landed KL 1915 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 20:45 (21-10-23) 21:05 (21-10-23) Departed

Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM E7 KL 808 Taoyuan (dayuan) - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 08:10 08:04 Landed DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 13:00 (21-10-23) 13:46 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E24 HV 5164 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 12:20 12:12 Landed KL 621 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 17:05 (21-10-23) 17:37 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E24 HV 5820 Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD) 12:20 12:15 Landed KL 621 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 17:05 (21-10-23) 17:37 (21-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM E20 KL 1608 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 22:00 22:12 Landed DL 73 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:35 (22-10-23) 10:40 (22-10-23) Departed

Hefei Xinqiao (HFE / ZSOF)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM KL 1460 Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 18:25 18:36 Landed Y8 7418 Hefei Xinqiao (HFE / ZSOF) 07:30 (22-10-23) 21:18 (22-10-23) Departed

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM D73 KL 642 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 06:50 06:21 Landed AY 1302 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 11:55 (21-10-23) 12:11 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D63 KL 1450 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 13:30 13:23 Landed AY 1306 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 18:45 (21-10-23) 18:54 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D63 KL 1616 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 17:45 17:53 Landed KL 1165 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 06:45 (22-10-23) 06:45 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C14 KL 1926 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 21:00 21:14 Landed KL 1167 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:50 (22-10-23) 10:03 (22-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D73 KL 1016 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 23:10 22:37 Landed AY 1302 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 11:55 (22-10-23) 12:02 (22-10-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 airBaltic C5 BT 619 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 18:20 18:19 Landed KL 1169 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 13:55 (22-10-23) 14:46 (22-10-23) Departed

Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France C8 AF 1640 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:10 13:06 Landed HV 6875 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 06:20 (22-10-23) 06:23 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D79 EJU 7836 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 16:00 16:37 Landed HV 1411 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 06:50 (22-10-23) 07:04 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B23 KL 1278 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 22:25 22:01 Landed GQ 8251 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 10:50 (22-10-23) 11:30 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B23 KL 1050 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 22:25 22:09 Landed GQ 8251 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 10:50 (22-10-23) 11:30 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B23 KL 1858 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 22:25 22:30 Landed GQ 8251 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 10:50 (22-10-23) 11:30 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Aeromexico D77 AM 25 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 18:35 18:14 Landed HV 5723 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 05:40 (23-10-23) 05:34 (23-10-23) Departed

Hurghada (HRG / HEGN)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D2 KL 1006 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:05 14:12 Landed CD 621 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 20:00 (21-10-23) 20:03 (21-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly D27 OR 1585 San Bartolomé - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 21:35 21:58 Landed OR 3415 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 10:30 (22-10-23) 12:40 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa D52 LH 2310 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:40 21:41 Landed HV 1445 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 14:00 (22-10-23) 14:07 (22-10-23) Departed

Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B15 KL 1002 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:00 10:49 Landed VY 3323 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 15:25 (21-10-23) 16:05 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B15 KL 1850 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:00 10:51 Landed VY 3323 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 15:25 (21-10-23) 16:05 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO JetBlue M6 B6 2288 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:00 09:00 Cancelled EJU 7891 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 16:10 (21-10-23) 16:19 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER170 KLM B2 KL 962 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 08:40 08:34 Landed KL 1499 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 16:35 (21-10-23) 16:57 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways C5 BA 8453 London City (LCY / EGLC) 15:10 14:43 Landed HV 5675 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 05:30 (22-10-23) 05:37 (22-10-23) Departed

Inverness (INV / EGPE)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM D6 KL 652 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:35 07:17 Landed KL 927 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 12:00 (21-10-23) 12:14 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D6 EZY 2921 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 09:25 09:00 Landed KL 925 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 16:25 (21-10-23) 16:34 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D6 EZY 2161 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:25 09:06 Landed KL 925 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 16:25 (21-10-23) 16:34 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER170 Air France D6 AF 1796 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 15:50 16:34 Landed KL 923 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 09:30 (22-10-23) 09:36 (22-10-23) Departed

Islands - Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM E20 KL 612 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 07:35 07:20 Landed CX 270 Islands - Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 12:15 (21-10-23) 12:51 (21-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Cargolux S.A. D10 CLX 2613 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 10:15 11:46 Landed KL 887 Islands - Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 16:40 (21-10-23) 16:44 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 904 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 15:55 15:48 Landed CX 64 Islands - Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 21:35 (21-10-23) 22:37 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1844 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 15:55 16:18 Landed CX 64 Islands - Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 21:35 (21-10-23) 22:37 (21-10-23) Departed

İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines G3 SK 1553 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:20 10:12 Landed XQ 945 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 19:50 (21-10-23) 19:48 (21-10-23) Departed

Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B23 KL 1018 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 08:40 08:26 Landed VY 8303 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:20 (21-10-23) 13:48 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B23 KL 1650 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 08:40 08:37 Landed VY 8303 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:20 (21-10-23) 13:48 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B23 KL 1156 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 08:40 08:40 Landed VY 8303 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:20 (21-10-23) 13:48 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D68 VY 8300 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 09:45 09:20 Landed KL 1675 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 16:45 (21-10-23) 17:54 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C6 KL 1800 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:25 13:04 Landed VY 8307 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 18:25 (21-10-23) 23:26 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling C6 VY 8302 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 15:35 15:21 Landed HV 5131 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 06:00 (22-10-23) 06:02 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express B27 I2 3720 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:45 15:36 Landed VY 8308 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 07:00 (22-10-23) 08:05 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D60 KL 1804 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 19:05 19:05 Cancelled KL 1665 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:15 (22-10-23) 08:26 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D60 KL 1766 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 19:05 19:42 Landed KL 1665 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:15 (22-10-23) 08:26 (22-10-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa C10 LH 2308 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 20:25 20:22 Landed KL 1669 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 10:20 (22-10-23) 10:34 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Kenya Airways B31 KQ 116 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 16:40 16:08 Landed VY 8305 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 21:20 (22-10-23) 21:32 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) Lot Polish Airlines C14 LO 263 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 12:40 12:31 Landed HV 5131 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 06:00 (23-10-23) 06:16 (23-10-23) Departed

Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies F5 EJU 5287 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 21:00 20:40 Landed KL 535 Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 10:15 (22-10-23) 11:16 (22-10-23) Departed

Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D63 KL 9956 Clermont - Ferrand - Auvergne - Clermont - Ferrand Auvergne (CFE / LFLC) 16:35 18:16 Landed HV 1833 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 05:00 (22-10-23) 05:02 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D60 EJU 7844 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 18:00 18:18 Landed CD 711 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 07:00 (22-10-23) 07:01 (22-10-23) Departed

Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B31 KL 1152 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:20 14:08 Landed KL 1999 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 20:35 (21-10-23) 20:50 (21-10-23) Departed

Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM G5 KL 1362 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 08:40 08:38 Landed OR 383 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 13:20 (21-10-23) 13:35 (21-10-23) Departed

Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B24 KL 1824 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 20:30 20:27 Landed KL 1207 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 09:40 (22-10-23) 09:45 (22-10-23) Departed

Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKKK)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D28 KL 1762 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 11:05 11:09 Landed KU 128 Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKKK) 15:25 (21-10-23) 16:34 (21-10-23) Departed

Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D47 KL 1600 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 08:50 08:45 Landed KL 587 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 14:30 (21-10-23) 15:23 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D47 KL 1578 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 08:50 08:47 Landed KL 587 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 14:30 (21-10-23) 15:23 (21-10-23) Departed

Las Vegas - Harry Reid (LAS / KLAS)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D4 KL 1028 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 08:15 08:04 Landed KL 635 Las Vegas - Harry Reid (LAS / KLAS) 12:35 (21-10-23) 12:44 (21-10-23) Departed

Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM)

BOEING 777-200 KLM D6 KL 602 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 09:05 08:43 Landed KL 1549 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 16:35 (21-10-23) 16:46 (21-10-23) Departed

Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC)

Boeing 737MAX-9 Corendon Dutch Airlines E21 CD 94P Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 18:25 18:34 Landed KL 743 Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC) 09:55 (22-10-23) 10:12 (22-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Martinair Cargo E24 MP 8322 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 06:55 07:05 Landed KL 743 Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC) 09:55 (23-10-23) 10:19 (23-10-23) Departed

Linköping City (LPI / ESSL)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B22 KL 1292 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 11:20 11:24 Landed KL 1181 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 15:55 (21-10-23) 16:02 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B18 KL 1140 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:00 16:19 Landed KL 1183 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 21:35 (21-10-23) 21:44 (21-10-23) Departed

Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D61 EJU 7842 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:20 10:20 Landed KL 1677 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 14:55 (21-10-23) 15:01 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B17 EJU 7855 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 10:05 09:48 Landed VY 8435 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 14:45 (21-10-23) 15:15 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair B31 FR 420 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:40 09:22 Landed TP 675 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 17:50 (21-10-23) 18:47 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B17 KL 1630 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 13:40 13:25 Landed TP 671 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 19:40 (21-10-23) 20:39 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines B17 SK 1555 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 18:15 18:14 Landed TP 669 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 07:00 (22-10-23) 07:22 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D87 EJU 7862 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 22:00 22:03 Landed KL 1695 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 12:35 (22-10-23) 12:43 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D87 EJU 7832 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 22:00 22:13 Landed KL 1695 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 12:35 (22-10-23) 12:43 (22-10-23) Departed

Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D87 VY 8306 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 17:40 18:06 Landed HV 6819 Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ) 06:40 (22-10-23) 06:51 (22-10-23) Departed

London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines H7 DL 142 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 08:15 08:12 Landed EZY 8679 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 14:30 (21-10-23) 14:40 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM H2 KL 916 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 15:20 15:16 Landed EZY 8687 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:55 (21-10-23) 20:51 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D26 KL 1784 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 21:55 21:44 Landed BA 2825 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:25 (22-10-23) 10:41 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet H4 EZY 3051 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 21:15 20:45 Landed EJU 8675 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 13:00 (22-10-23) 13:19 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Air Canada H1 AC 808 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:15 12:17 Landed EJU 8677 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 15:00 (22-10-23) 15:10 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia H5 AZ 120 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:00 10:46 Landed EZY 8687 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:30 (22-10-23) 21:46 (22-10-23) Departed

London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D16 KL 1786 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 06:55 06:32 Landed BA 431 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:35 (21-10-23) 11:34 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D53 KL 1472 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 08:30 08:15 Landed KL 1017 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 13:20 (21-10-23) 14:04 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D16 EZY 3441 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 08:40 08:32 Landed BA 437 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:15 (21-10-23) 14:28 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D49 KL 1704 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 11:15 10:59 Landed KL 1021 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:55 (21-10-23) 16:26 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-200 KLM KL 423 Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 08:05 07:44 Landed QY 6731 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:50 (21-10-23) 18:48 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D44 KL 1476 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:15 14:14 Landed KL 1033 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:30 (21-10-23) 20:47 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D25 KL 1446 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 18:45 19:07 Landed KL 1001 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 07:15 (22-10-23) 07:19 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D18 KL 1454 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 18:55 18:55 Cancelled BA 423 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 08:10 (22-10-23) 08:07 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D24 KL 1480 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 21:25 21:36 Landed BA 429 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:00 (22-10-23) 10:17 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E4 KL 1038 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:50 22:05 Landed KL 1009 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:15 (22-10-23) 10:44 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-200 KLM D18 KL 767 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 12:40 11:46 Landed BA 431 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:35 (22-10-23) 12:05 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Air France D5 AF 1436 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:50 14:58 Landed KL 1017 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 13:15 (22-10-23) 13:35 (22-10-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 Swiss International Airlines D6 LX 736 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 22:15 22:27 Landed KL 1027 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:10 (22-10-23) 19:22 (22-10-23) Departed

London Luton (LTN / EGGW)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines H2 SK 547 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:10 13:51 Landed EZY 9831 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 11:50 (21-10-23) 12:14 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines H1 DL 72 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:05 07:33 Landed EZY 2516 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 12:30 (21-10-23) 12:36 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H5 KL 1932 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:40 13:15 Landed EJU 7831 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 19:15 (21-10-23) 19:15 (21-10-23) Cancelled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H5 KL 1640 Caselle Torinese (to) - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 13:40 13:34 Landed EJU 7831 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 19:15 (21-10-23) 19:15 (21-10-23) Cancelled
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways H5 BA 8459 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:15 19:06 Landed EZY 2514 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 09:45 (22-10-23) 09:47 (22-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM H1 KL 1014 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 21:30 21:01 Landed EZY 2516 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 10:45 (22-10-23) 10:49 (22-10-23) Departed

London Stansted (STN / EGSS)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H3 KL 1652 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 13:30 13:16 Landed EJU 7845 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 18:55 (21-10-23) 19:06 (21-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM H7 KL 1374 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 15:50 16:13 Landed EJU 7839 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 07:15 (22-10-23) 07:09 (22-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines H5 CZ 2577 Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK) 12:35 11:57 Landed EJU 7851 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 11:15 (22-10-23) 11:20 (22-10-23) Departed

Los Angeles - Tom Bradley (LAX / KLAX)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM E17 KL 1376 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:05 20:28 Landed KL 601 Los Angeles - Tom Bradley (LAX / KLAX) 09:50 (22-10-23) 10:18 (22-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM D4 KL 1508 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 23:00 23:00 Cancelled KL 603 Los Angeles - Tom Bradley (LAX / KLAX) 12:50 (22-10-23) 12:55 (22-10-23) Departed

Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX)

B737-900/Winglets KLM B30 KL 1196 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 08:20 08:17 Landed KL 1741 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 12:55 (21-10-23) 13:06 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM KL 1442 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 13:40 13:28 Landed CLX 5795 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 19:20 (21-10-23) 19:17 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO easyJet Switzerland B26 EZS 1221 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:45 07:31 Landed KL 1749 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 20:55 (21-10-23) 21:00 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B2 KL 1714 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 19:35 19:35 Cancelled KL 1739 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 08:55 (22-10-23) 08:50 (22-10-23) Departed

Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C5 KL 1662 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 11:20 11:22 Landed KL 1417 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 15:55 (21-10-23) 16:14 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C16 KL 1706 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 16:00 16:20 Landed KL 1419 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 21:35 (21-10-23) 21:30 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B20 KL 1984 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 18:50 18:36 Landed KL 1413 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 07:50 (22-10-23) 07:53 (22-10-23) Departed

Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C9 KL 982 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:25 11:19 Landed HV 6109 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 16:15 (21-10-23) 16:19 (21-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines D85 CZ 495 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 09:40 15:20 Scheduled KL 1041 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 16:45 (21-10-23) 17:04 (21-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM D83 KL 696 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:55 11:41 Landed HV 6115 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 05:20 (22-10-23) 05:28 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa B23 LH 2304 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:00 14:53 Landed VY 8364 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 07:00 (22-10-23) 07:11 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet C22 EZY 2165 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 17:10 17:17 Landed HV 6119 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 09:05 (22-10-23) 09:09 (22-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER170 KLM C8 KL 966 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 19:35 21:52 Landed KL 1039 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 13:25 (22-10-23) 13:58 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM M6 KL 1158 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 18:55 19:36 Landed EJU 7889 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 07:40 (22-10-23) 15:24 (22-10-23) Departed
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport D63 QY 1443 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 18:55 19:27 Landed HV 6115 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 06:45 (23-10-23) 06:44 (23-10-23) Departed

Manchester (MAN / EGCC)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia H5 HV 88 Eindhoven (EIN / EHEH) 10:15 10:04 Landed EZY 7546 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 15:10 (21-10-23) 15:32 (21-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM D6 KL 668 Austin Bergstrom (AUS / KAUS) 10:30 10:07 Landed KL 1079 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:35 (21-10-23) 16:53 (21-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM D6 KL 644 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:30 10:48 Landed KL 1079 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:35 (21-10-23) 16:53 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D14 KL 1356 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 15:50 15:48 Landed KL 1083 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:15 (21-10-23) 21:22 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D14 KL 928 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 15:50 15:50 Landed KL 1083 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:15 (21-10-23) 21:22 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D14 KL 1168 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 15:50 16:38 Landed KL 1083 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:15 (21-10-23) 21:22 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways D6 BA 8455 London City (LCY / EGLC) 17:35 17:21 Landed KL 1071 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 07:55 (22-10-23) 08:06 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D6 EZY 2171 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 19:45 19:25 Landed KL 1075 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 12:50 (22-10-23) 13:00 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) Klm Cityhopper Bv H4 WA 1066 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 21:50 21:50 Cancelled EZY 2164 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 14:55 (22-10-23) 14:52 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia H3 AZ 118 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 22:30 22:15 Landed EZY 2162 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:55 (23-10-23) 12:36 (23-10-23) Departed

Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D52 HV 6820 Zgornji Brnik - Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ) 11:05 10:58 Landed HV 5755 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 15:30 (21-10-23) 15:51 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet E5 EZY 2517 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 14:55 14:38 Landed HV 5759 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 05:25 (22-10-23) 05:26 (22-10-23) Departed

Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet C9 EZY 2163 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:25 13:07 Landed AF 1875 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 20:35 (21-10-23) 20:36 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa B36 LH 986 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 09:00 09:12 Landed AF 1807 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 09:55 (22-10-23) 10:02 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines B20 OS 377 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 22:15 22:16 Landed AF 1821 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 14:15 (22-10-23) 14:22 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Aegean Airlines B16 A3 624 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 11:10 10:54 Landed AF 1875 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 20:35 (22-10-23) 21:00 (22-10-23) Departed

Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic M5 BT 857 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 09:00 08:57 Landed EJU 3854 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:55 (21-10-23) 14:32 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM M7 KL 1512 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:30 13:26 Landed EJU 3856 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:40 (21-10-23) 18:57 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM M7 KL 1218 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 13:30 13:27 Landed EJU 3856 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:40 (21-10-23) 18:57 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM M4 KL 1834 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 19:30 19:21 Landed EJU 3852 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:50 (22-10-23) 08:59 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM M4 KL 1072 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 19:30 20:19 Landed EJU 3852 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:50 (22-10-23) 08:59 (22-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines B16 LO 265 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:35 09:21 Landed KL 1629 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 10:20 (22-10-23) 10:29 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM M4 KL 758 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 12:10 11:51 Landed EJU 3860 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 11:35 (22-10-23) 11:58 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO JetBlue M3 B6 31 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 11:35 11:35 Cancelled EJU 3854 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:55 (22-10-23) 15:02 (22-10-23) Departed

Milano Linate (LIN / LIML)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D86 HV 6592 Salzburg (SZG / LOWS) 16:20 16:26 Landed KL 1619 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:25 (21-10-23) 08:33 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C11 KL 1290 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 07:10 06:51 Landed AZ 121 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:50 (21-10-23) 12:04 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways C7 BA 8451 London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:45 10:27 Landed KL 1621 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 17:00 (21-10-23) 17:58 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D60 KL 1296 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 15:35 17:13 Landed KL 1627 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 21:00 (21-10-23) 21:21 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C12 KL 1416 Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 18:05 18:05 Cancelled AZ 119 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 07:00 (22-10-23) 06:57 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C10 KL 1924 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:16 Landed KL 1619 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:25 (22-10-23) 08:22 (22-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM M3 KL 1634 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 18:50 19:30 Landed EJU 7805 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:15 (22-10-23) 08:54 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Singapore Airlines C9 SQ 324 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:15 07:22 Landed AZ 121 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:50 (22-10-23) 11:51 (22-10-23) Departed

Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly D44 OR 377 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 07:55 07:48 Landed HV 153 Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE) 16:30 (21-10-23) 16:36 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D14 EJU 7972 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 18:10 18:05 Landed OR 3101 Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE) 07:15 (22-10-23) 07:21 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D14 EJU 1754 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 18:10 18:22 Landed OR 3101 Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE) 07:15 (22-10-23) 07:21 (22-10-23) Departed

Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E21 KL 1952 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 08:20 08:08 Landed DL 163 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 12:40 (21-10-23) 12:44 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines G9 SK 553 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 19:35 19:38 Landed KL 655 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 10:00 (22-10-23) 10:15 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D47 KL 1658 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 22:30 22:45 Landed DL 161 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 10:40 (22-10-23) 10:41 (22-10-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 Air France E2 AF 1440 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:15 19:52 Landed DL 165 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 15:20 (22-10-23) 15:24 (22-10-23) Departed

Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL)

AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways D7 BA 444 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 22:00 21:42 Landed KL 671 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 15:20 (22-10-23) 15:30 (22-10-23) Departed

Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM E5 KL 590 Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 07:35 07:42 Landed KL 877 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 12:15 (21-10-23) 12:25 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 KLM E3 KL 662 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 07:55 07:44 Landed KL 877 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 12:15 (22-10-23) 12:36 (22-10-23) Departed

Munich (MUC / EDDM)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies C12 EJU 7926 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 10:40 10:28 Landed KL 1797 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:35 (21-10-23) 16:05 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B17 KL 1614 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 12:40 12:54 Landed KL 1799 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 18:45 (21-10-23) 18:57 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express C13 I2 3722 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:20 11:01 Landed KL 1801 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:00 (21-10-23) 21:14 (21-10-23) Departed
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport B18 QY 6724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:35 15:35 Cancelled KL 1791 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 07:15 (22-10-23) 07:13 (22-10-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa C13 LH 996 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 17:35 17:42 Landed KL 1793 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 09:35 (22-10-23) 10:09 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Transavia B15 HV 5216 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 13:50 14:05 Landed LH 2303 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:10 (22-10-23) 11:45 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air Shuttle B15 DY 1258 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 21:00 21:56 Landed LH 2307 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 17:15 (22-10-23) 17:30 (22-10-23) Departed

Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D2 KL 1310 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 08:00 07:56 Landed KL 565 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 12:30 (21-10-23) 13:08 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM E3 KL 610 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 14:25 14:03 Landed KQ 117 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 20:35 (21-10-23) 20:53 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines OS 371 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:05 09:05 Cancelled MP 8561 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 23:45 (21-10-23) 00:15 (22-10-23) Departed

Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B2 KL 1402 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:00 10:37 Landed KL 1459 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 15:05 (21-10-23) 15:07 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways B4 BA 8489 London City (LCY / EGLC) 12:55 12:45 Landed KL 1461 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 20:35 (21-10-23) 21:34 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies B4 EJU 8688 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 18:15 18:38 Landed KL 1455 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 09:45 (22-10-23) 09:50 (22-10-23) Departed

Narita (NRT / RJAA)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM F8 KL 1440 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 08:00 07:50 Landed KL 863 Narita (NRT / RJAA) 12:25 (21-10-23) 13:30 (21-10-23) Departed

New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D53 KL 1750 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 07:15 06:59 Landed DL 49 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 12:00 (21-10-23) 11:58 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus D26 EI 840 Cork (ORK / EICK) 08:45 08:31 Landed B6 2289 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:35 (21-10-23) 13:40 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM F7 KL 1900 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 08:45 08:48 Landed KL 641 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:25 (21-10-23) 14:05 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D49 HV 6902 Burgas (BOJ / LBBG) 23:25 22:51 Landed DL 47 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:55 (22-10-23) 10:56 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner United Airlines D53 UA 909 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 09:20 09:10 Landed DL 49 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 12:00 (22-10-23) 11:56 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner American Airlines D49 AA 204 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 08:40 08:43 Landed KL 641 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:25 (22-10-23) 13:38 (22-10-23) Departed

Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D43 KL 1082 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 19:45 19:45 Cancelled UA 71 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 09:15 (22-10-23) 09:32 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D43 KL 1188 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 19:45 19:45 Cancelled UA 71 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 09:15 (22-10-23) 09:32 (22-10-23) Departed

Newcastle (NCL / EGNT)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D6 KL 1336 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 07:45 07:37 Landed KL 959 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 12:35 (21-10-23) 13:37 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D22 KL 1076 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 11:35 11:31 Landed KL 963 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 16:20 (21-10-23) 16:38 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D5 HV 6458 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 16:15 16:16 Landed KL 965 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 22:40 (21-10-23) 22:53 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER170 KLM D6 KL 958 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 15:55 18:02 Landed KL 953 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:40 (22-10-23) 08:38 (22-10-23) Departed

Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM M6 KL 1266 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:25 07:16 Landed EJU 7953 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 11:55 (21-10-23) 12:25 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D71 EJU 5281 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 08:30 08:16 Landed KL 1257 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:30 (21-10-23) 14:26 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C11 HV 6116 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:15 14:29 Landed KL 1263 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 20:30 (21-10-23) 22:36 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B27 KL 1956 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 19:55 19:45 Landed KL 1253 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 09:30 (22-10-23) 09:46 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B27 KL 932 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 19:55 19:51 Landed KL 1253 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 09:30 (22-10-23) 09:46 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B27 KL 1606 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 19:55 20:09 Landed KL 1253 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 09:30 (22-10-23) 09:46 (22-10-23) Departed
Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER Turkish Airlines M7 TK 6369 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 17:45 18:00 Landed EJU 1753 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 17:35 (23-10-23) 18:56 (23-10-23) Departed

Norwich (NWI / EGSH)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 1712 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 16:10 16:53 Landed KL 1527 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 22:40 (21-10-23) 22:37 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 940 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 16:10 16:58 Landed KL 1527 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 22:40 (21-10-23) 22:37 (21-10-23) Departed

Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B24 KL 1944 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 11:45 11:28 Landed KL 1887 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 16:30 (21-10-23) 17:07 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B24 KL 912 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 11:45 11:42 Landed KL 1887 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 16:30 (21-10-23) 17:07 (21-10-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 Air France B32 AF 1840 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 15:55 15:57 Landed KL 1883 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 08:10 (22-10-23) 08:10 (22-10-23) Departed

Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines M2 DL 56 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 10:00 10:00 Landed EJU 7817 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 17:10 (21-10-23) 17:15 (21-10-23) Departed

Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B17 HV 5952 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 23:15 (03-04-24) 00:15 Landed SK 822 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:40 (21-10-23) 11:06 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B30 KL 1708 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 07:15 07:07 Landed KL 1145 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 11:55 (21-10-23) 12:04 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D83 EJU 3851 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:05 07:57 Landed KL 1147 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 14:30 (21-10-23) 15:53 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B3 KL 1802 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 15:30 16:12 Landed KL 1151 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 20:50 (21-10-23) 22:01 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines B24 SK 1549 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:00 17:00 Cancelled KL 1141 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 06:55 (22-10-23) 07:03 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER Eva Air D66 BR 75 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 19:25 20:25 Landed DY 1259 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 21:40 (23-10-23) 22:08 (23-10-23) Departed

Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D41 KL 980 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:00 10:36 Landed KL 1477 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 15:30 (21-10-23) 15:54 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Lufthansa D6 LH 988 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 10:40 10:38 Landed KL 1481 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 22:40 (21-10-23) 23:28 (21-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Cathay Pacific D14 CX 2014 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:20 14:01 Landed KL 1477 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 15:35 (22-10-23) 16:07 (22-10-23) Departed
Airbus A220-100 Swiss International Airlines D6 LX 728 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:10 14:26 Landed KL 1473 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 08:00 (24-10-23) 08:01 (24-10-23) Departed

Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia M1 HV 6410 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 11:45 11:55 Landed EJU 7887 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 16:40 (21-10-23) 16:42 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies C8 EJU 7802 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 11:15 11:05 Landed CD 617 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 16:55 (21-10-23) 17:26 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D82 KL 1366 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 16:10 16:59 Landed HV 5621 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 06:45 (22-10-23) 06:52 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM M7 KL 868 Osaka - Kansai (KIX / RJBB) 17:45 17:30 Landed EJU 7881 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 11:40 (22-10-23) 11:40 (22-10-23) Departed

Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C8 KL 1418 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 08:00 07:46 Landed KL 1233 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 12:25 (21-10-23) 12:43 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C8 KL 1054 Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 08:00 07:52 Landed KL 1233 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 12:25 (21-10-23) 12:43 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM C5 KL 678 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 07:55 07:30 Landed AF 1641 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:00 (21-10-23) 14:23 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C5 KL 1572 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 15:05 14:59 Landed AF 1441 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 20:35 (21-10-23) 20:44 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Arabia Maroc C9 3O 121 Nador Al Aaroui (NDR / GMMW) 19:45 19:40 Landed AF 1241 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:30 (22-10-23) 10:18 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies C5 EJU 7868 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 22:25 22:19 Landed AF 1341 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:35 (22-10-23) 11:22 (22-10-23) Departed

Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D25 KL 1788 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 11:50 12:00 Landed PC 1254 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 16:35 (21-10-23) 17:16 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D25 KL 972 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 11:50 12:06 Landed PC 1254 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 16:35 (21-10-23) 17:16 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D25 KL 954 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 11:50 13:12 Landed PC 1254 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 16:35 (21-10-23) 17:16 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G3 KL 1774 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 12:10 12:14 Landed TK 7823 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 16:40 (21-10-23) 17:25 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways E4 BA 2540 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:05 09:41 Landed PC 1258 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 19:45 (21-10-23) 20:30 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France G5 AF 1140 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 17:45 17:56 Landed TK 7823 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 14:35 (22-10-23) 16:32 (22-10-23) Departed

Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E21 KL 1226 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 23:00 22:32 Landed AA 203 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 10:55 (22-10-23) 10:51 (22-10-23) Departed

Pisa (PSA / LIRP)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D74 KL 1322 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 08:35 08:27 Landed HV 5423 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 13:10 (21-10-23) 13:23 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM M4 KL 1004 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 12:20 12:20 Cancelled EJU 7825 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 16:50 (21-10-23) 18:07 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies C10 EJU 5530 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 11:35 11:21 Landed HV 5427 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 18:55 (21-10-23) 19:23 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D68 HV 5424 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 16:55 17:36 Landed HV 5423 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 06:05 (22-10-23) 06:06 (22-10-23) Departed

Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D68 KL 1702 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 08:50 08:40 Landed KL 1713 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 14:00 (21-10-23) 14:06 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER145 Avies D61 8R 6768 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:05 07:53 Landed KL 1711 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 09:05 (22-10-23) 09:21 (22-10-23) Departed

Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO)

BOEING 777-200 KLM B26 KL 656 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 06:00 05:43 Landed KL 1273 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 12:00 (21-10-23) 12:15 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B22 KL 1624 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 21:25 21:07 Landed KL 1273 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 12:05 (22-10-23) 12:33 (22-10-23) Departed

Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 134 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 08:15 08:07 Landed HV 1687 Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 13:15 (21-10-23) 13:15 (21-10-23) Scheduled

Punta Cana (PUJ / MDPC)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Saudi Arabian Airlines G5 SV 933 Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN) 11:00 11:00 Cancelled OR 703 Punta Cana (PUJ / MDPC) 12:10 (22-10-23) 12:43 (22-10-23) Departed

Quito - Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) Klm Cityhopper Bv F8 WA 1070 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 10:10 09:58 Landed KL 755 Quito - Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM) 10:00 (22-10-23) 10:36 (22-10-23) Departed

Ranón - Asturias (OVD / LEAS)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM B17 KL 741 Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG) 10:50 10:30 Landed VY 8368 Ranón - Asturias (OVD / LEAS) 16:35 (21-10-23) 16:53 (21-10-23) Departed

Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B4 VY 8378 Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST) 09:40 09:17 Landed KL 1255 Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 14:25 (21-10-23) 14:53 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A350-1000 Cathay Pacific B16 CX 271 Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 06:55 06:56 Landed KL 1255 Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 11:45 (22-10-23) 11:52 (22-10-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Cargolux S.A. B16 CLX 6823 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 12:20 11:49 Landed KL 1255 Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 14:25 (23-10-23) 14:25 (23-10-23) Cancelled

Rhodes - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner United Airlines D86 UA 946 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:35 07:26 Landed OR 1201 Rhodes - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 14:10 (21-10-23) 16:06 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair D61 FR 3006 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:20 13:10 Landed HV 5079 Rhodes - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 06:35 (22-10-23) 06:32 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 TAP Portugal D66 TP 672 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 18:40 19:50 Landed OR 1205 Rhodes - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 17:40 (22-10-23) 18:42 (22-10-23) Departed

Riga (RIX / EVRA)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D66 KL 1176 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 13:35 13:41 Landed BT 620 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 19:05 (21-10-23) 19:34 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM C16 KL 1206 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 21:05 21:47 Landed BT 618 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:55 (22-10-23) 10:04 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C14 KL 1586 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 23:30 23:47 Landed HV 5163 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 11:50 (22-10-23) 11:58 (22-10-23) Departed

Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D81 KL 1126 Cork (ORK / EICK) 09:00 08:46 Landed KL 1603 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 14:25 (21-10-23) 14:50 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D81 KL 900 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 09:00 08:50 Landed KL 1603 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 14:25 (21-10-23) 14:50 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D81 KL 1524 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:00 08:52 Landed KL 1603 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 14:25 (21-10-23) 14:50 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C9 KL 1270 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 13:15 13:49 Landed AZ 109 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 18:00 (21-10-23) 18:14 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D79 LH 2302 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 10:35 10:32 Landed KL 1609 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 20:35 (21-10-23) 20:40 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus C7 EI 608 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:20 16:56 Landed KL 1601 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 09:40 (22-10-23) 10:07 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C11 KL 998 London City (LCY / EGLC) 23:00 22:34 Landed AZ 107 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 11:55 (22-10-23) 12:04 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 United Airlines D85 UA 968 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 10:20 09:46 Landed KL 1603 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 14:25 (22-10-23) 14:41 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Transavia C9 HV 6150 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 23:50 23:54 Landed AZ 109 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 18:00 (22-10-23) 18:34 (22-10-23) Departed

Saint Martin - Princess Juliana (SXM / TNCM)

B737-900/Winglets KLM G6 KL 1368 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 19:15 19:55 Landed KL 787 Saint Martin - Princess Juliana (SXM / TNCM) 09:35 (22-10-23) 10:18 (23-10-23) Departed

Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies E7 EJU 4071 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 21:20 20:57 Landed DL 57 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 10:05 (22-10-23) 10:10 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E9 HV 54 Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 23:55 23:50 Landed DL 57 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 10:05 (23-10-23) 10:17 (23-10-23) Departed

San Bartolomé - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C7 KL 1982 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 08:30 08:21 Landed HV 5683 San Bartolomé - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 13:05 (21-10-23) 13:58 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM C14 KL 1274 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:55 17:55 Cancelled HV 5229 San Bartolomé - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 07:30 (22-10-23) 07:36 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C22 HV 6120 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 23:15 22:49 Landed OR 1585 San Bartolomé - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 10:50 (22-10-23) 11:40 (22-10-23) Departed

San Francisco (SFO / KSFO)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G3 EZY 8684 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:25 20:16 Landed KL 605 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 09:50 (22-10-23) 10:17 (22-10-23) Departed

Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Royal Air Maroc B26 AT 850 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 17:00 17:29 Landed KL 1221 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 21:25 (22-10-23) 21:44 (22-10-23) Departed

Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST)

B737-900/Winglets KLM B15 KL 1514 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 15:40 15:39 Landed VY 8379 Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST) 21:05 (21-10-23) 21:40 (21-10-23) Departed

São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E9 KL 1612 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:30 08:24 Landed KL 791 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 12:50 (21-10-23) 13:19 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E9 KL 1248 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 08:30 08:30 Landed KL 791 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 12:50 (21-10-23) 13:19 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E9 KL 1570 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 08:30 08:35 Landed KL 791 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 12:50 (21-10-23) 13:19 (21-10-23) Departed

Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E5 KL 1318 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 21:40 21:37 Landed DL 143 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 10:00 (22-10-23) 09:59 (22-10-23) Departed

Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France E7 AF 1444 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:40 11:24 Landed KL 845 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 17:30 (21-10-23) 18:06 (21-10-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 Air France E7 AF 1740 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:40 13:42 Landed KE 926 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 21:20 (21-10-23) 21:30 (21-10-23) Departed

Sepang - Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies E24 EJU 2927 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 13:40 13:38 Landed KL 805 Sepang - Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 19:30 (21-10-23) 20:39 (21-10-23) Departed

Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C15 KL 1830 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:30 12:10 Landed HV 6729 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 17:10 (21-10-23) 17:42 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C15 KL 1164 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 12:30 12:29 Landed HV 6729 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 17:10 (21-10-23) 17:42 (21-10-23) Departed

Seyhan - Adana Şakirpaşa (ADA / LTAF)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D28 KL 1656 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 19:55 19:58 Landed XQ 1729 Seyhan - Adana Şakirpaşa (ADA / LTAF) 11:20 (22-10-23) 11:22 (22-10-23) Departed

Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM F4 KL 1942 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:40 07:55 Landed MU 772 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 12:15 (21-10-23) 12:41 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1216 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:35 11:35 Landed CK 206 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 16:40 (21-10-23) 21:10 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 924 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 11:35 13:00 Landed CK 206 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 16:40 (21-10-23) 21:10 (21-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly OR 3721 Espargos - Amílcar Cabral (SID / GVAC) 22:35 22:23 Landed CZ 452 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 11:00 (22-10-23) 10:51 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus EI 610 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:55 20:59 Landed CA 1040 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 13:40 (22-10-23) 13:40 (22-10-23) Cancelled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Malta E3 KM 394 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 10:50 10:45 Landed KL 895 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 15:30 (22-10-23) 15:49 (22-10-23) Departed

Sharjah (SHJ / OMSJ)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet EZY 2179 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 15:35 15:51 Landed SQ 7393 Sharjah (SHJ / OMSJ) 03:25 (22-10-23) 03:28 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 Norwegian Air International D8 3540 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:55 17:51 Landed SQ 7371 Sharjah (SHJ / OMSJ) 21:45 (22-10-23) 21:43 (22-10-23) Departed

Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling F9 VY 8365 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:10 13:56 Landed KL 835 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 20:50 (21-10-23) 21:27 (21-10-23) Departed

Sofia (SOF / LBSF)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines D22 OS 373 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:50 17:15 Landed FB 462 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 10:15 (22-10-23) 10:36 (22-10-23) Departed

Southampton (SOU / EGHI)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 1020 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 12:15 12:33 Landed KL 919 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 16:40 (21-10-23) 17:08 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D6 KL 1584 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 19:30 19:46 Landed KL 915 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 08:40 (22-10-23) 08:50 (22-10-23) Departed

Split (SPU / LDSP)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M7 KL 1448 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 08:20 08:11 Landed EJU 7907 Split (SPU / LDSP) 12:45 (21-10-23) 12:46 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M7 KL 1150 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 08:20 08:19 Landed EJU 7907 Split (SPU / LDSP) 12:45 (21-10-23) 12:46 (21-10-23) Departed

Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B31 KL 1628 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 07:50 07:47 Landed KL 1201 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 12:15 (21-10-23) 12:21 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B16 KL 1030 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 11:15 11:10 Landed KL 1203 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 16:15 (21-10-23) 18:26 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B3 KL 1580 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 15:40 17:34 Landed KL 1205 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 21:00 (21-10-23) 21:22 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B30 KL 1424 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 18:55 19:00 Landed KL 1197 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 08:10 (22-10-23) 08:23 (22-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B30 KL 1936 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 18:55 19:22 Landed KL 1197 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 08:10 (22-10-23) 08:23 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly B26 OR 703 Punta Cana (PUJ / MDPC) 11:50 11:29 Landed KL 1201 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 12:15 (22-10-23) 12:29 (22-10-23) Departed

Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM C22 KL 872 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 09:35 09:33 Landed KL 1115 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:40 (21-10-23) 14:41 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B30 EJU 7888 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 12:50 12:52 Landed KL 1117 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 17:30 (21-10-23) 17:58 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B23 VY 8353 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 13:15 13:03 Landed SK 1556 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 19:55 (21-10-23) 19:55 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B24 KL 1520 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 22:00 21:39 Landed SK 556 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:35 (22-10-23) 11:25 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D84 KL 944 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 23:20 23:08 Landed KL 1109 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:55 (22-10-23) 11:38 (22-10-23) Departed

Stuttgart (STR / EDDS)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines B20 DL 46 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 06:00 06:06 Landed KL 1873 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:30 (21-10-23) 12:45 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B30 KL 1284 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 11:40 11:30 Landed KL 1875 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 16:25 (21-10-23) 16:31 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER145 Avies B36 8R 6774 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 19:50 19:31 Landed KL 1873 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:30 (22-10-23) 12:54 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO African Company Airlines B2 OG 460 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 11:30 11:12 Landed KL 1875 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 16:25 (22-10-23) 16:49 (22-10-23) Departed

Tangier Ibn Battuta (TNG / GMTT)

Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways E7 BA 8457 London City (LCY / EGLC) 21:05 20:42 Landed 3O 128 Tangier Ibn Battuta (TNG / GMTT) 20:00 (22-10-23) 19:56 (22-10-23) Departed

Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia HV 5080 Rhodes - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 15:40 15:55 Landed KL 461 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 21:25 (21-10-23) 21:10 (21-10-23) Cancelled

Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D63 KL 1760 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 07:15 07:03 Landed OR 1665 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 11:50 (21-10-23) 12:04 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D63 KL 1838 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 07:15 07:09 Landed OR 1665 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 11:50 (21-10-23) 12:04 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D63 KL 1282 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 07:15 07:11 Landed OR 1665 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 11:50 (21-10-23) 12:04 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D63 KL 1796 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 07:15 07:15 Cancelled OR 1665 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 11:50 (21-10-23) 12:04 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM KL 1700 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 07:05 06:42 Landed EJU 7883 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 11:45 (21-10-23) 12:15 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C18 KL 978 London City (LCY / EGLC) 09:55 09:44 Landed HV 6183 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 15:05 (21-10-23) 15:08 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D66 KL 1010 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:00 17:10 Landed OR 1667 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 07:15 (22-10-23) 07:22 (22-10-23) Departed

Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air International C23 D8 3538 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:40 09:31 Landed HV 5807 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 09:40 (22-10-23) 11:29 (22-10-23) Departed

Tocumen (PTY / MPTO)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM F3 KL 1134 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:30 08:39 Landed KL 757 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 12:55 (21-10-23) 14:42 (21-10-23) Departed

Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B8 KL 1526 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:00 13:53 Landed KL 1559 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 20:30 (21-10-23) 20:36 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet B8 EZY 8682 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:35 19:13 Landed KL 1555 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 09:35 (22-10-23) 09:40 (22-10-23) Departed

Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM D22 KL 888 Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 06:25 07:01 Landed TS 377 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 12:15 (21-10-23) 12:20 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G6 KL 1660 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 07:55 08:01 Landed AC 809 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 12:15 (21-10-23) 13:38 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM E19 KL 604 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 12:10 11:48 Landed KL 695 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 17:00 (21-10-23) 17:22 (21-10-23) Departed
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines F4 DL 144 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 13:00 12:53 Landed KL 691 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:40 (22-10-23) 11:40 (22-10-23) Departed

Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B16 KL 1934 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:50 16:05 Landed KL 1311 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 21:15 (21-10-23) 21:29 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B20 KL 1288 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 19:40 19:35 Landed KL 1301 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 09:00 (22-10-23) 09:03 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair B24 FR 3102 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:00 22:18 Landed KL 1307 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:25 (22-10-23) 14:28 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 SunExpress B26 XQ 944 Gaziemir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 18:50 18:42 Landed KL 1311 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 21:15 (23-10-23) 21:29 (23-10-23) Departed

Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA)

AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines B18 PC 1251 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:35 11:32 Landed KL 1177 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 20:45 (21-10-23) 21:11 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B2 KL 1298 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 19:40 19:33 Landed KL 1173 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 09:20 (22-10-23) 09:25 (22-10-23) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Air Europa B1 UX 1091 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:40 09:15 Landed KL 1177 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 20:45 (23-10-23) 20:49 (23-10-23) Departed

Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D87 KL 1162 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 07:40 07:46 Landed KL 1355 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 12:05 (21-10-23) 13:21 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D87 HV 5132 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 11:20 11:22 Landed KL 1357 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 16:20 (21-10-23) 16:42 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B22 KL 1818 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 13:00 12:57 Landed KL 1353 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 17:20 (21-10-23) 17:35 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B22 KL 1294 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 13:00 13:09 Landed KL 1353 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 17:20 (21-10-23) 17:35 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B2 EJU 7808 Orio Al Serio (bg) - Milan Bergamo - Antonio Locatelli (BGY / LIME) 18:00 18:02 Landed KL 1351 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 06:50 (22-10-23) 07:00 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B2 EJU 3855 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:00 18:31 Landed KL 1351 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 06:50 (22-10-23) 07:00 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M2 KL 1822 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 19:10 19:37 Landed EJU 7925 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 08:10 (22-10-23) 08:16 (22-10-23) Departed

Valencia (VLC / LEVC)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM C14 KL 952 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:25 08:10 Landed HV 6335 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 12:45 (21-10-23) 12:59 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines B20 DL 160 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 08:40 08:53 Landed KL 1503 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 14:05 (21-10-23) 14:16 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C14 KL 1304 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 13:45 13:30 Landed HV 6333 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 19:30 (21-10-23) 19:34 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B7 HV 5044 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 15:00 14:46 Landed KL 1501 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 20:35 (21-10-23) 20:59 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B31 VY 2901 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 17:55 18:11 Landed VY 8352 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 07:20 (22-10-23) 07:29 (22-10-23) Departed

Vancouver (YVR / CYVR)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM F4 KL 1352 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 10:25 10:10 Landed KL 681 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 15:20 (21-10-23) 15:39 (21-10-23) Departed

Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C7 KL 1268 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:50 10:43 Landed KL 1655 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 15:05 (21-10-23) 15:22 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M5 KL 914 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 13:05 13:30 Landed EJU 4072 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 18:00 (21-10-23) 18:01 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 KLM D71 KL 1504 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:35 15:46 Landed KL 1651 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 09:10 (22-10-23) 09:13 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER Emirates D68 EK 149 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 20:00 20:05 Landed KL 1655 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 14:25 (22-10-23) 14:39 (22-10-23) Departed

Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B15 KL 1228 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 07:40 07:49 Landed OS 380 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 12:25 (21-10-23) 13:01 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B26 KL 1174 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 11:45 12:04 Landed KL 1847 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:15 (21-10-23) 17:28 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B23 KL 1502 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 13:00 12:59 Landed OS 374 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:40 (21-10-23) 17:43 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Air France C8 AF 1240 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:35 08:22 Landed KL 1849 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:35 (21-10-23) 20:31 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D62 KL 1210 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 17:55 18:28 Landed KL 1839 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 06:50 (22-10-23) 06:49 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines B31 TK 1951 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 09:45 09:35 Landed OS 372 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 10:00 (22-10-23) 10:13 (22-10-23) Departed

Villafranca Di Verona - Verona - Villafranca Valerio Catullo (VRN / LIPX)

BOEING 777-300ER Qatar Airways D74 QR 273 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 13:55 14:10 Landed HV 5465 Villafranca Di Verona - Verona - Villafranca Valerio Catullo (VRN / LIPX) 19:05 (22-10-23) 19:57 (22-10-23) Departed

Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic B24 BT 617 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:05 09:00 Landed LO 264 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:15 (21-10-23) 14:19 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM B2 KL 682 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 12:05 11:25 Landed KL 1367 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 17:00 (21-10-23) 17:31 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D68 KL 1432 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 13:40 13:47 Landed LO 268 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:45 (21-10-23) 21:23 (21-10-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D83 KL 1138 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:50 13:49 Landed KL 1369 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 20:20 (21-10-23) 21:41 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways C11 BA 440 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:50 17:44 Landed KL 1363 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:40 (22-10-23) 09:51 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B15 EJU 7930 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 22:20 22:08 Landed LO 266 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:25 (22-10-23) 12:39 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B15 EJU 7846 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 22:20 22:10 Landed LO 266 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:25 (22-10-23) 12:39 (22-10-23) Departed

Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM G7 KL 535 Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 07:40 07:35 Landed UA 947 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 12:00 (21-10-23) 12:10 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D49 KL 1510 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:35 08:26 Landed KL 651 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 13:05 (21-10-23) 13:33 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D49 KL 922 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:35 08:29 Landed KL 651 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 13:05 (21-10-23) 13:33 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D49 KL 1848 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:35 08:31 Landed KL 651 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 13:05 (21-10-23) 13:33 (21-10-23) Departed

Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM E3 KL 878 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 07:50 08:02 Landed KL 733 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 12:10 (21-10-23) 12:23 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E24 KL 1826 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 07:25 07:12 Landed OR 351 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 11:55 (21-10-23) 12:25 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa F9 LH 998 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 18:30 18:23 Landed KL 735 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 15:15 (22-10-23) 15:36 (22-10-23) Departed

Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM E5 KL 1324 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 13:45 13:40 Landed MF 812 Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM) 19:30 (21-10-23) 19:39 (21-10-23) Departed

Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM B18 KL 702 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Minister Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 08:40 08:27 Landed KL 1943 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 15:05 (21-10-23) 15:13 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B2 KL 1244 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 13:40 13:32 Landed KL 1939 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 20:45 (21-10-23) 20:52 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B2 KL 1754 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:40 13:45 Landed KL 1939 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 20:45 (21-10-23) 20:52 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B31 KL 1666 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 19:30 19:30 Cancelled OU 451 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 11:20 (22-10-23) 12:06 (22-10-23) Departed

Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D68 KL 1478 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 19:10 19:59 Landed OR 1237 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 08:15 (22-10-23) 08:17 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING B-767-400 United Airlines B27 UA 70 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 07:15 07:37 Landed GQ 7101 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 11:50 (22-10-23) 12:34 (22-10-23) Departed

Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM G7 KL 1528 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 19:15 19:09 Landed KL 713 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 08:30 (22-10-23) 08:49 (22-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies G8 EJU 7838 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 22:05 22:28 Landed PY 993 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 10:20 (22-10-23) 10:47 (22-10-23) Departed

Zanzibar - Abeid Amani Karume (ZNZ / HTZA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM F7 KL 1906 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 21:45 21:27 Landed KL 515 Zanzibar - Abeid Amani Karume (ZNZ / HTZA) 10:05 (22-10-23) 10:29 (22-10-23) Departed

Zaragoza (ZAZ / LEZG)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet EZY 3301 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 12:45 12:40 Landed EK 9915 Zaragoza (ZAZ / LEZG) 17:55 (21-10-23) 17:52 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Corendon Dutch Airlines CD 598 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 12:00 11:44 Landed 5Y 564 Zaragoza (ZAZ / LEZG) 15:40 (23-10-23) 15:45 (23-10-23) Departed

Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies EJU 7940 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 16:10 16:55 Landed TB 989 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 17:50 (21-10-23) 17:50 (21-10-23) Cancelled
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B26 KL 1646 Genova (ge) - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 15:50 16:30 Landed KL 1733 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 21:20 (21-10-23) 21:30 (21-10-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B32 EJU 7882 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 17:05 17:33 Landed KL 1721 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 06:45 (22-10-23) 06:42 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia HV 6332 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 18:35 18:59 Landed OR 966 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 10:00 (23-10-23) 04:30 (23-10-23) Departed

Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM B30 KL 672 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 07:45 07:24 Landed KL 1959 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 12:20 (21-10-23) 12:30 (21-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B15 HV 6144 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:00 13:01 Landed LX 735 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 20:00 (21-10-23) 20:43 (21-10-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM D66 KL 1200 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 13:35 14:16 Landed KL 1969 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 21:00 (21-10-23) 21:14 (21-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B26 KL 956 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 18:05 18:19 Landed KL 1953 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 07:05 (22-10-23) 07:10 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B26 KL 1968 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 18:05 18:34 Landed KL 1953 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 07:05 (22-10-23) 07:10 (22-10-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 airBaltic B3 BT 961 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 09:35 09:26 Landed LX 737 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 07:00 (22-10-23) 07:20 (22-10-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B23 KL 994 London City (LCY / EGLC) 21:10 21:03 Landed LX 725 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:50 (22-10-23) 09:58 (22-10-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B17 KL 1546 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 20:25 20:29 Landed KL 1957 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:40 (22-10-23) 10:12 (22-10-23) Departed

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.