Schiphol Traffic For 30-07-2021

Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

Unkown

Cargo BOEING 757-200 MIXED CONFIGURATION FedEx Express N917FD FX 5188 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 05:35 05:27 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Garuda Indonesia PK-GID GA 88 Jakarta - Soekarno - Hatta (CGK / WIII) 07:50 08:44 Airborne
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Xiamen Airlines MF 811 Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies EJU 7986 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies EJU 7932 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 18:15 18:07 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D-ACNI LH 2310 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet EZY 6167 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:35 18:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IJL EJU 9040 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER AirBridgeCargo Airlines VQ-BGZ 25 Years RU 535 Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 20:45 20:37 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKC EJU 7940 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-300ER LATAM Airlines Brasil PT-MUB 1st visit!!* JJ 9554 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AIBI LH 1002 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Austrian Airlines OE-LWN OS 377 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Pegasus Airlines TC-NBY PC 1255 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies EJU 1046 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies EJU 7663 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO TAP Portugal TP 668 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies EJU 7908 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVD EJU 7924 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 22:30 22:22 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF CD 518 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 22:55 22:47 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-ICT EJU 7968 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 23:05 22:57 Scheduled

Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner Etihad Airways E6 EY 77 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 13:05 12:57 Scheduled EY 78 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 14:40 14:40 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Etihad Airways A6-DDD EY 917 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 09:05 13:27 Scheduled EY 918 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 12:05 16:35 Scheduled

Ad Dammam - King Fahd (DMM / OEDF)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Saudi Arabian Airlines HZ-AK72 SV 933 Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN) 12:35 12:27 Scheduled SV 934 Ad Dammam - King Fahd (DMM / OEDF) 15:35 15:35 Scheduled

Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD)

BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Air Europa D81 UX 1091 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled UX 1098 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia EC-LVD 8th visit* B17 IB 3060 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:25 11:17 Scheduled IB 3061 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:05 12:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Air Europa D61 UX 1093 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled UX 1094 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:00 19:00 Scheduled

Alicante (ALC / LEAL)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-MJB B27 VY 1377 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 09:25 09:17 Scheduled VY 1376 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 10:05 10:05 Scheduled

Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Royal Jordanian Airlines G9 RJ 151 Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 14:45 14:37 Scheduled RJ 152 Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 15:45 15:25 Scheduled

Ankara - Esenboğa (ESB / LTAC)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Turkish Airlines E4 TK 7800 Ankara - Esenboğa (ESB / LTAC) 17:10 17:02 Scheduled TK 7801 Ankara - Esenboğa (ESB / LTAC) 18:05 17:45 Scheduled

Antalya (AYT / LTAI)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines OM-FEX E8 XC 1421 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 03:00 03:04 Airborne XC 1520 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 04:30 04:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines TC-TJR E6 XC 1941 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 03:00 02:52 Scheduled XC 1942 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 04:30 06:30 Scheduled

Arbil - Erbil (EBL / ORER)

BOEING 737-400 United Airways (Bd) Limited E4 UD 423 Arbil - Erbil (EBL / ORER) 10:30 10:22 Scheduled UD 424 Arbil - Erbil (EBL / ORER) 11:30 11:30 Scheduled

Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM)

BOEING 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TC-JJY G6 TK 1951 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 09:55 09:47 Scheduled TK 1952 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 11:30 11:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Turkish Airlines TC-LSN 11th visit* G3 TK 1957 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 13:10 13:02 Scheduled TK 1958 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 14:35 14:15 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Turkish Airlines E8 TK 1959 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled TK 1960 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 17:40 17:40 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Turkish Airlines E8 TK 1953 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 16:55 16:47 Scheduled TK 1960 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 17:40 17:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Turkish Airlines E6 TK 1955 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 21:50 21:42 Scheduled TK 1956 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 23:15 23:15 Scheduled

Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKA 100 Years KLM Logo E8 KL 692 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 06:10 05:31 Airborne KL 567 Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 10:55 10:55 Scheduled

Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Aegean Airlines SX-DNB B17 A3 626 Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled A3 627 Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 16:40 16:40 Scheduled

Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKK #milaneasy EJU 7954 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 18:25 18:17 Scheduled EJU 1045 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 19:00 19:00 Wait in Lounge

Barcelona (BCN / LEBL)

AIRBUS A321-100/200 Vueling EC-MHA B27 VY 8306 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled VY 8307 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 18:35 18:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVT EJU 3649 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled EJU 3650 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 19:00 19:00 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Vueling EC-MQL B31 VY 8311 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled VY 8310 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 21:45 21:45 Scheduled

Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE)

AIRBUS A319-111 Air Serbia E6 JU 364 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled JU 365 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 20:30 20:30 Scheduled

Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IZW EJU 4563 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 12:40 12:32 Scheduled EJU 4564 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 13:15 13:15 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IZC EJU 4567 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled EJU 4568 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 21:30 21:30 Wait in Lounge

Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N831NW E9 DL 160 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 08:15 10:10 Airborne DL 259 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 10:50 10:30 Scheduled

Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP)

AIRBUS A319-111 Blue Air YR-URS 5th visit* D18 0B 199 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:20 10:12 Scheduled 0B 200 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:10 11:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Tarom D16 RO 361 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:40 10:32 Scheduled RO 362 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:40 11:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A318 Tarom D18 RO 363 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled RO 364 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled

Burgas (BOJ / LBBG)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDE E4 CD 746 Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE) 02:35 02:05 In NL FIR CD 515 Burgas (BOJ / LBBG) 07:00 07:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDE D24 CD 863 Maastricht Aachen (MST / EHBK) 16:15 16:07 Scheduled CD 863 Burgas (BOJ / LBBG) 17:05 17:05 Scheduled

Cairo (CAI / HECA)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Egypt Air G5 MS 757 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 14:40 14:32 Scheduled MS 758 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 15:40 15:25 Scheduled

Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Royal Air Maroc G2 AT 1854 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 06:55 06:47 Scheduled AT 1855 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 08:20 08:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Royal Air Maroc E7 AT 850 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 16:45 16:37 Scheduled AT 851 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 18:05 17:50 Scheduled

Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH)

BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines C13 SK 2551 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:45 09:37 Scheduled SK 552 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:25 10:25 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines C13 SK 1553 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:20 10:12 Scheduled SK 552 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:25 10:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVD EJU 7998 Split (SPU / LDSP) 18:05 17:57 Scheduled EJU 7923 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:45 18:45 Wait in Lounge

Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner American Airlines N840AN 3rd visit* D2 AA 220 Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 07:35 07:27 Scheduled AA 221 Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 09:35 09:15 Scheduled

Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW)

AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines N507DN E20 DL 72 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:15 08:33 Airborne DL 135 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 10:45 10:45 Scheduled

Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways QR 8201 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled QR 8202 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 11:55 11:55 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Qatar Airways F3 QR 273 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 14:00 13:52 Scheduled QR 274 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 16:15 15:55 Scheduled

Dubai (DXB / OMDB)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates A6-EFS EK 9920 Aguadilla - Rafael Hernandez (BQN / TJBQ) 09:30 09:37 Airborne EK 9920 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 14:00 13:00 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-300ER Emirates A6-EGL EK 9749 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 08:40 08:22 Airborne EK 9319 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Emirates G4 EK 147 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 13:15 13:07 Scheduled EK 148 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 15:20 15:20 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER AirBridgeCargo Airlines VP-BIK RU 327 Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 05:40 19:07 Scheduled RU 9475 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 21:45 21:45 Scheduled

Dublin (DUB / EIDW)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus D26 EI 602 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:50 08:42 Scheduled EI 603 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:35 09:35 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Ryanair H3 FR 3100 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:25 09:17 Scheduled FR 3101 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 10:05 10:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus D18 EI 610 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled EI 611 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled

Elazığ (EZS / LTCA)

AIRBUS A321-100/200 Turkish Airlines G7 TK 1415 Elazığ (EZS / LTCA) 13:55 13:47 Scheduled TK 1416 Elazığ (EZS / LTCA) 15:00 14:40 Scheduled

Faro (FAO / LPFR)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQU EJU 7904 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled EJU 7903 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 11:35 11:35 Wait in Lounge

Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ)

AIRBUS A319-111 Vueling EC-MGF B35 VY 6814 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 20:50 20:42 Scheduled VY 6815 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 21:30 21:30 Scheduled

Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF)

AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AIBG B15 LH 988 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 10:25 10:17 Scheduled LH 989 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 11:15 11:10 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Cathay Pacific B-LID CX 3165 Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 10:35 10:27 Scheduled CX 2008 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 12:20 12:20 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER LATAM Cargo Chile N538LA UC 1505 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 15:00 14:52 Scheduled UC 1505 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 16:30 16:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AIBG B23 LH 992 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 14:55 14:47 Scheduled LH 997 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 17:55 17:50 Scheduled

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B32 KL 1170 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1937 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO easyJet Switzerland HB-JXK EZS 1359 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 20:50 20:42 Scheduled EZS 1360 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 21:20 21:00 Wait in Lounge

Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-2073 CZ 455 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 09:20 10:29 Airborne CZ 456 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 11:30 12:40 Scheduled
Airbus A380-800 China Southern Airlines B-6140 G9 CZ 307 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 06:35 05:46 Airborne CZ 308 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 12:50 12:50 Scheduled

Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B30 KL 1720 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 08:00 07:52 Scheduled KL 1779 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 10:10 09:55 Scheduled

Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL)

AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines N509DN E9 DL 70 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 06:55 07:16 Airborne DL 71 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 09:10 09:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines N505DN E7 DL 134 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 08:00 07:37 Airborne DL 73 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:45 10:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N807NW D3 DL 74 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:40 10:43 Airborne DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 14:30 14:10 Scheduled

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B26 KL 1780 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:05 12:57 Scheduled KL 1169 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 14:05 13:50 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) Finnair C18 AY 1305 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled AY 1306 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 18:50 18:50 Scheduled

Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-ICT EJU 7952 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 13:20 13:12 Scheduled EJU 7967 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 14:20 14:20 Wait in Lounge

Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NFJ B15 VY 3322 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 12:00 11:52 Scheduled VY 3323 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 12:40 12:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF B15 CD 512 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled CD 517 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 16:40 16:40 Scheduled

İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines TC-TJI G2 XC 3559 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 08:50 08:42 Scheduled XC 3560 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 09:50 09:50 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress TC-SOH 30 years sticker E4 XQ 722 Kayseri Erkilet (ASR / LTAU) 20:30 20:22 Scheduled XQ 945 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 21:35 21:35 Scheduled

Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR)

Cargo BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVD SkyTeam c/s F5 KL 892 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 07:30 06:49 Airborne KL 591 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:35 10:20 Scheduled

Kayseri Erkilet (ASR / LTAU)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress TC-SOH 30 years sticker G4 XQ 944 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 09:45 09:37 Scheduled XQ 723 Kayseri Erkilet (ASR / LTAU) 10:55 10:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Turkish Airlines E6 TK 1619 Kayseri Erkilet (ASR / LTAU) 17:25 17:17 Scheduled TK 1620 Kayseri Erkilet (ASR / LTAU) 18:45 18:25 Scheduled

Kiev - Boryspil (KBP / UKBB)

Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Ukraine Int. Airlines G2 PS 101 Kiev - Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 11:55 11:47 Scheduled PS 102 Kiev - Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 13:00 13:00 Scheduled

Konya (KYA / LTAN)

AIRBUS A321-100/200 Turkish Airlines E4 TK 1835 Konya (KYA / LTAN) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled TK 1836 Konya (KYA / LTAN) 20:00 19:40 Scheduled

Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKBK)

Cargo BOEING 777-300ER Kuwait Airways KU 920 Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKBK) 15:40 15:32 Scheduled KU 922 Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKBK) 18:40 18:40 Scheduled

Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP)

Cargo BOEING 757-200 MIXED CONFIGURATION European Air Transport QY 1443 Nottingham - East Midlands (EMA / EGNX) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled QY 1391 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 21:35 21:35 Scheduled
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport D-AEAH QY 1446 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 05:00 05:00 Scheduled QY 1239 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 23:10 23:10 Scheduled

Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic YL-AAU B31 BT 621 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled BT 622 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 09:55 09:55 Scheduled

Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-INE EJU 7288 Palermo - Falcone–borsellino (PMO / LICJ) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled EJU 7664 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 15:45 15:45 Wait in Lounge
Embraer 190 (IGW) TAP Portugal C15 TP 672 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 18:40 18:32 Scheduled TP 671 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 19:30 19:30 Scheduled

London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-EZOF H3 EZY 8881 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled EZY 8884 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:25 21:05 Scheduled

London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL)

AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways G-EUYN D16 BA 440 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:40 17:32 Scheduled BA 441 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 18:35 18:15 Scheduled

London Luton (LTN / EGGW)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-EZWY H2 EZY 2163 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled EZY 2164 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 21:30 21:10 Scheduled

London Stansted (STN / EGSS)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQX Palma de Mallorca Why Not? H2 EJU 7916 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 11:50 11:42 Scheduled EJU 7931 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 15:35 15:35 Scheduled

Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVA OrangePride c/s E22 KL 734 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 06:05 05:45 Airborne KL 601 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 09:50 09:35 Scheduled

Málaga (AGP / LEMG)

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s D79 KL 1618 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:30 08:22 Scheduled KL 1037 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 09:35 09:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NAZ B23 VY 8365 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 10:00 09:52 Scheduled VY 8364 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 10:40 10:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-ING EJU 7958 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled EJU 7957 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 18:20 18:20 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Ryanair FR 2334 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled FR 2335 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 21:45 21:45 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Ryanair FR 3006 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:35 21:27 Scheduled FR 2335 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 21:45 21:45 Wait in Lounge

Manchester (MAN / EGCC)

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-EZGY H1 EZY 1833 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled EZY 1834 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 19:20 19:00 Scheduled

Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML)

Bombardier CRJ1000/CL-600-2E25 Air France F-HMLC C11 AF 1806 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled AF 1807 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 09:50 09:50 Scheduled
Bombardier CRJ1000/CL-600-2E25 Air France F-HMLC C18 AF 1874 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled AF 1875 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 20:30 20:30 Scheduled

Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Aeromexico F6 AM 25 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 16:25 16:17 Scheduled AM 26 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 22:25 22:05 Scheduled

Miami (MIA / KMIA)

Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER Transportes Aereos Mercantiles Panamericanos S.A., Tampa QT 4047 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 08:50 08:42 Scheduled QT 4046 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 11:00 11:15 Scheduled

Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IJO EJU 2723 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:05 07:57 Scheduled EJU 2724 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:50 08:50 Wait in Lounge

Milano Linate (LIN / LIML)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Alitalia C5 AZ 120 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 10:05 09:57 Scheduled AZ 121 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 10:55 10:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKC EJU 7910 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled EJU 7939 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 17:00 17:00 Wait in Lounge

Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N819NW D7 DL 258 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 08:00 07:31 Airborne DL 161 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 10:35 10:15 Scheduled

Minsk National (MSQ / UMMS)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) Belavia B2 867 Minsk National (MSQ / UMMS) 11:10 11:10 Scheduled B2 868 Minsk National (MSQ / UMMS) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled

Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER AirBridgeCargo Airlines VP-BIG XXL Oversize stickers RU 428 Liège (LGG / EBLG) 06:15 06:07 Scheduled RU 428 Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 08:10 08:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Aeroflot G7 SU 2550 Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 12:00 11:52 Scheduled SU 2551 Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 13:15 13:15 Scheduled

Munich (MUC / EDDM)

BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D-ACNI B15 LH 2306 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled LH 2307 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:40 13:35 Scheduled

Nador (NDR / GMMW)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Arabia Maroc E24 3O 135 Tangier Ibn Battouta (TNG / GMTT) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled 3O 122 Nador (NDR / GMMW) 20:15 20:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Royal Air Maroc E7 AT 1680 Nador (NDR / GMMW) 20:40 20:32 Scheduled AT 1681 Nador (NDR / GMMW) 22:00 21:45 Scheduled

Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS)

Bombardier CRJ1000/CL-600-2E25 Air France F-HMLG C9 AF 1692 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled AF 1693 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 09:40 09:40 Scheduled
Bombardier CRJ1000/CL-600-2E25 Air France F-HMLG C5 AF 1892 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled AF 1893 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 20:15 20:15 Scheduled

Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-ICM EJU 4891 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 16:15 15:52 Scheduled EJU 4892 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 16:50 16:50 Wait in Lounge

New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N409DX D43 DL 142 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 08:20 07:44 Airborne DL 47 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:35 10:35 Scheduled

New York - Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner United Airlines D4 UA 70 New York - Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 07:15 07:07 Scheduled UA 71 New York - Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 09:15 09:15 Scheduled

Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQT EJU 7930 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled EJU 7929 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 16:35 16:35 Wait in Lounge

Nottingham - East Midlands (EMA / EGNX)

Cargo BOEING 737-400 FREIGHTER European Air Transport LZ-CGS 18th visit* QY 1442 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 01:55 01:49 Landed QY 1444 Nottingham - East Midlands (EMA / EGNX) 02:45 02:45 Scheduled

Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IJN EJU 7962 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 09:35 09:27 Scheduled EJU 7961 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 10:10 10:10 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Alba Star EC-NLK 6th visit* B17 LAV 5229 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled LAV 5230 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 18:40 18:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NAF B15 VY 2901 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 20:25 20:17 Scheduled VY 2902 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 21:05 21:05 Scheduled

Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France F-GKXY C5 AF 1240 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:35 08:27 Scheduled AF 1241 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:30 09:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A318 Air France F-GUGJ C5 AF 1740 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled AF 1741 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A318 Air France F-GUGA C7 AF 1140 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled AF 1141 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 18:40 18:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Air France F-GTAK C11 AF 1440 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled AF 1441 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled

Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Turkish Airlines G3 TK 7768 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled TK 7769 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:30 12:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Turkish Airlines G3 TK 7860 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 12:00 11:52 Scheduled TK 7769 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:30 12:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines TC-RBA G8 PC 1251 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:15 11:07 Scheduled PC 1252 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:30 12:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines TC-RBD 4th visit* G8 PC 7181 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 13:15 13:07 Scheduled PC 7182 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Turkish Airlines E6 TK 7822 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled TK 7823 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 16:25 16:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines TC-RBB G2 PC 1253 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:05 14:57 Scheduled PC 1254 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 16:20 16:20 Scheduled

Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner American Airlines N809AA D10 AA 204 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled AA 203 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 10:55 10:35 Scheduled

Port Of Spain - Piarco (POS / TTPP)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Jetairfly OO-LOE D2 TB 930 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled TB 9300 Port Of Spain - Piarco (POS / TTPP) 12:15 12:15 Scheduled

Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN)

Bombardier CRJ1000/CL-600-2E25 Air France F-HMLF C5 AF 1030 Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 11:25 11:17 Scheduled AF 1031 Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 12:15 12:15 Scheduled

Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF)

Boeing 767-300 winglet Icelandair D62 FI 500 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:55 12:47 Scheduled FI 501 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 14:10 14:10 Scheduled

Riga (RIX / EVRA)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic YL-AAT B17 BT 617 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:05 08:57 Scheduled BT 618 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled
Airbus A220-300 airBaltic YL-AAX 15th visit* B15 BT 619 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled BT 620 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 18:35 18:35 Scheduled

Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner Saudi Arabian Airlines F9 SV 215 Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 13:30 13:22 Scheduled SV 216 Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 15:55 15:55 Scheduled

Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Alitalia C9 AZ 108 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 11:25 11:17 Scheduled AZ 107 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 12:15 12:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia C11 AZ 110 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 16:50 16:42 Scheduled AZ 109 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 17:40 17:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NIJ B17 VY 6294 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 20:45 20:37 Scheduled VY 6293 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 21:25 21:25 Scheduled

Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC)

AIRBUS A330-200 Delta Air Lines N858NW D3 DL 56 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 08:15 08:03 Airborne DL 57 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 10:15 09:55 Scheduled

Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N404DX E24 DL 46 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 08:50 08:31 Airborne DL 143 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 11:05 11:05 Scheduled

Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Korean Air KE 8544 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled KE 8544 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 21:25 21:25 Scheduled

Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-2028 CZ 451 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 10:50 15:02 Scheduled CZ 452 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 13:00 13:00 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-2072 CZ 5203 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 13:20 15:22 Scheduled CZ 5204 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 15:30 15:30 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Cargo Airlines B-2079 CK 205 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 18:40 18:40 Scheduled CK 206 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 21:10 21:10 Scheduled

Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS)

AIRBUS A350-900 Singapore Airlines 9V-SMB G3 SQ 324 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:15 06:56 Airborne SQ 323 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 11:15 11:05 Scheduled

Sofia (SOF / LBSF)

AIRBUS A319-111 Bulgaria Air D18 FB 461 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled FB 462 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 10:00 09:50 Scheduled

Split (SPU / LDSP)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVD H4 EJU 7982 Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 12:00 11:52 Scheduled EJU 7997 Split (SPU / LDSP) 13:00 13:00 Scheduled

Strasbourg (SXB / LFST)

Embraer 190 (IGW) Air France D-AJHW C7 AF 1436 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled AF 1437 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled

Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP)

AIRBUS A350-900 China Airlines B-18917 60th Anniversary c/s CI 73 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 07:15 06:49 Airborne CI 74 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled

Tangier Ibn Battouta (TNG / GMTT)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Arabia Maroc G4 3O 121 Nador (NDR / GMMW) 11:30 11:22 Scheduled 3O 136 Tangier Ibn Battouta (TNG / GMTT) 12:20 12:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Royal Air Maroc E7 AT 1682 Tangier Ibn Battouta (TNG / GMTT) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled AT 1683 Tangier Ibn Battouta (TNG / GMTT) 20:05 19:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Royal Air Maroc E7 AT 1668 Oujda - Angads (OUD / GMFO) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled AT 1683 Tangier Ibn Battouta (TNG / GMTT) 20:05 19:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Arabia Maroc E24 3O 127 Tangier Ibn Battouta (TNG / GMTT) 21:15 21:07 Scheduled 3O 128 Tangier Ibn Battouta (TNG / GMTT) 22:05 22:05 Scheduled

Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG)

B737-900/Winglets El Al G2 LY 337 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 10:15 10:07 Scheduled LY 338 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 11:25 11:05 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s D3 KL 1038 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 16:25 16:17 Scheduled KL 461 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Arkia 4X-AGH G8 IZ 515 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled IZ 516 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 21:35 21:35 Scheduled

Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IJL EJU 7948 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled EJU 7907 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 18:35 18:35 Wait in Lounge

Valencia (VLC / LEVC)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-JYX B17 VY 8353 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 12:30 12:22 Scheduled VY 8352 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 13:10 13:10 Scheduled

Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Malta B27 KM 394 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 10:50 10:42 Scheduled KM 395 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 11:50 11:50 Scheduled

Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKP EJU 3331 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 17:05 16:57 Scheduled EJU 3332 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 17:45 17:45 Wait in Lounge

Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

AIRBUS A319-111 Austrian Airlines OE-LDD B15 OS 371 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled OS 372 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:45 09:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IJL EJU 7976 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 12:40 12:32 Scheduled EJU 7947 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 13:30 13:30 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 Austrian Airlines OE-LDC B15 OS 375 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled OS 376 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled

Vilnius (VNO / EYVI)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic YL-AAV B35 BT 609 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 09:35 09:27 Scheduled BT 610 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled

Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines SP-LIM Retro c/s B20 LO 265 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:55 09:47 Scheduled LO 266 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:45 10:45 Scheduled
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Lot Polish Airlines SP-LNB Grześki c/s B23 LO 267 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 18:45 18:37 Scheduled LO 268 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:35 19:35 Scheduled

Yerevan - Zvartnots (EVN / UDYZ)

BOEING 737-300 VBB E5 VBB 4229 Yerevan - Zvartnots (EVN / UDYZ) 14:00 13:52 Scheduled VBB 4230 Yerevan - Zvartnots (EVN / UDYZ) 15:00 15:00 Scheduled

Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Croatia Airlines 9A-CTJ D26 OU 450 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 10:30 10:22 Scheduled OU 451 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 11:20 11:20 Scheduled

Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH)

Embraer 190-E2 Swiss International Airlines HB-AZH 4th visit* B23 LX 724 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled LX 725 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:45 09:45 Scheduled
Bomb.BD-500-1A10 (CS100)/ A220-100 Swiss International Airlines HB-JBI 12th visit* B17 LX 728 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled LX 729 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:55 14:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190-E2 Swiss International Airlines HB-AZD 12th visit* B17 LX 734 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled LX 735 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 20:10 20:10 Scheduled

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.