Schiphol Traffic For 25-04-2024

Note: Since the afternoon of Thursday 24th of march, for unknown reason, Schiphol is no longer publish aircraft registration data for arriving flights. We're awaiting further info as to the reason behind this and if it's going to be permanent. For now, you can get info about departing flights here
Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

Unkown

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Arabia Maroc 3O 127 Tangier Ibn Battuta (TNG / GMTT) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Atlas Air 5Y 8641 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 15:35 15:35 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Silk Way West Airlines 7L 211 Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 12:30 12:22 Scheduled
EMBRAER145 Avies 8R 6774 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Aegean Airlines A3 624 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 11:10 11:02 Scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner American Airlines AA 204 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Air Canada AC 900 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France AF 1436 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:50 14:42 Scheduled
EMBRAER170 Air France AF 1798 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 20:15 20:07 Scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Air India AI 155 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 18:35 18:27 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Aeromexico AM 25 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 18:35 18:27 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Royal Air Maroc AT 850 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A350-900 Finnair AY 1301 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:45 09:37 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Finnair AY 1305 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Alitalia AZ 110 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 17:05 16:57 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia AZ 112 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia AZ 118 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 22:30 22:22 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO JetBlue B6 31 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 British Airways BA 2540 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:05 09:57 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways BA 432 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:50 16:42 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways BA 442 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:45 20:37 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO British Airways BA 444 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways BA 8457 London City (LCY / EGLC) 21:05 20:57 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Eva Air BR 75 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled
Airbus A220-300 airBaltic BT 619 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 18:20 18:12 Scheduled
Boeing 737MAX-9 Corendon Dutch Airlines CD 420 Rhodes - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled
Corendon Dutch Airlines CD 495P Bratislava - M. R. Štefánik (BTS / LZIB) 09:40 09:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A350-900 Corendon Dutch Airlines CD 598 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 12:00 11:52 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Cargo Airlines CK 205 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Cargolux S.A. CLX 2613 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 10:15 13:30 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Cargolux S.A. CLX 6823 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 12:20 12:12 Scheduled
AIRBUS A350-1000 Cathay Pacific CX 271 Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 06:55 06:55 Airborne
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Cathay Pacific CX 37 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 13:25 13:17 Scheduled
AIRBUS A350-900 China Southern Airlines CZ 345 Beijing Daxing (PKX / ZBAD) 17:40 17:32 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines CZ 495 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 11:35 10:23 Airborne
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air International D8 3540 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled
Boeing 737MAX-8 Norwegian Air International D8 4531 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:50 20:42 Scheduled
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines DL 144 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 164 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 12:35 12:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 72 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:05 07:49 Airborne
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1258 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus EI 610 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO OpenSkies EJU 3851 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:05 07:57 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies EJU 7828 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 22:35 22:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies EJU 7832 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 147 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 13:15 13:07 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Emirates EK 149 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Air Dolomiti EN 8380 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:10 08:02 Scheduled
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner Etihad Airways EY 77 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 19:15 19:15 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Etihad Airways EY 917 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 16:35 16:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO easyJet Switzerland EZS 1225 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 16:45 16:37 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet EZY 2521 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 21:10 21:02 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet EZY 3051 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 21:15 21:07 Scheduled
Airbus A220-300 Bulgaria Air FB 461 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Winglets Icelandair FI 500 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:55 12:47 Scheduled
Boeing 737MAX-9 Icelandair FI 506 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:35 12:27 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair FR 3102 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 757-200 MIXED CONFIGURATION FedEx Express FX 6235 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 05:15 05:07 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia HV 5472 Mahón (maó) - Menorca (MAH / LEMH) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia HV 5792 Aktio - Vonitsa - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 23:55 23:47 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Transavia HV 6150 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 23:50 23:42 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Transavia HV 75 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 16:30 16:22 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express I2 3724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Serbia JU 260 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:10 09:02 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Air Astana KC 943 Atyrau (GUW / UATG) 08:15 08:07 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Korean Air KE 925 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM KL 1016 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 23:10 23:02 Scheduled
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM KL 1144 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 23:25 23:17 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1586 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 23:30 23:22 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM KL 1624 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 21:25 21:17 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 KLM KL 1758 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM KL 462 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 KLM KL 662 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 07:55 07:29 Airborne
AIRBUS A330-200 KLM KL 767 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 12:40 12:32 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM KL 868 Osaka - Kansai (KIX / RJBB) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER KLM KL 876 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled
BOEING 777-200 KLM KL 896 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 19:05 18:57 Scheduled
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM KL 9884 Bussy - Lettrée - Châlons - Vatry (XCR / LFOK) 19:30 19:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 998 London City (LCY / EGLC) 23:00 22:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Malta KM 394 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 10:50 10:42 Scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Kenya Airways KQ 116 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 16:40 16:32 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER NCA - Nippon Cargo Airlines KZ 4 Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC / PANC) 04:15 04:29 Airborne
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa LH 1002 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa LH 2310 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:40 21:32 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa LH 998 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Lot Polish Airlines LO 265 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:35 09:27 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines LO 269 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Swiss International Airlines LX 724 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) Swiss International Airlines LX 732 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 18:35 18:27 Scheduled
Airbus A220-300 Swiss International Airlines LX 736 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets El Al LY 339 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 20:15 20:07 Scheduled
Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER Malaysia Airlines MH 6124 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 16:20 16:12 Scheduled
Cargo AIRBUS A300C4/F4 FREIGHTER MNG Airlines MNB 9406 Schkeuditz - Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 03:00 03:09 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Martinair Cargo MP 8322 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 06:55 06:46 Airborne
AIRBUS A321 NEO Egypt Air MS 757 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 14:40 14:32 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO African Company Airlines OG 460 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 11:30 11:22 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly OR 1102 Karpathos Island - Karpathos (AOK / LGKP) 21:40 21:32 Scheduled
Boeing 767-300 winglet TUI fly OR 1585 San Bartolomé - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 21:50 21:42 Scheduled
Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly OR 3455 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 23:40 23:32 Scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly OR 703 Punta Cana (PUJ / MDPC) 11:00 11:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Austrian Airlines OS 373 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:50 16:42 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines OS 377 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Croatia Airlines OU 450 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 10:30 10:22 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines PC 1253 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Pegasus Airlines PC 5015 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:20 09:12 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-200 Surinam Airways PY 994 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 07:20 07:09 Airborne
BOEING 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 273 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 13:55 13:47 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways QR 8102 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport QY 1443 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER European Air Transport QY 1446 Schkeuditz - Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 05:00 04:52 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Tarom RO 361 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:40 10:32 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Tarom RO 363 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines SK 1557 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 21:40 21:32 Scheduled
AIRBUS A350-900 Singapore Airlines SQ 324 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:15 07:45 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Singapore Airlines SQ 7991 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Saudi Arabian Airlines SV 215 Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Saudi Arabian Airlines SV 933 Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN) 17:25 17:17 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TK 1953 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 16:40 16:32 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines TK 1955 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 21:45 21:37 Scheduled
Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER Turkish Airlines TK 6369 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 TAP Portugal TP 672 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 18:40 18:32 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO TAP Portugal TP 674 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled
BOEING B-767-400 United Airlines UA 70 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 07:15 07:26 Scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner United Airlines UA 909 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 09:20 09:12 Scheduled
BOEING 777-200 United Airlines UA 968 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 10:20 10:28 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Air Europa UX 1093 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO TKJ VF 1 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:30 11:22 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling VLG 202P Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 01:00 01:36 Airborne
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Vueling VY 8304 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 20:45 20:37 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling VY 8311 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 21:55 21:47 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling VY 8367 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 21:55 21:47 Scheduled
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) Klm Cityhopper Bv WA 1070 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 10:10 10:02 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines XC 8491 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 18:15 18:07 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress XQ 772 Ankara - Esenboğa (ESB / LTAC) 16:20 16:12 Scheduled
Boeing 737MAX-8 SunExpress XQ 944 Gaziemir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled

Departed

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM KL 1138 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:50 13:42 Scheduled HV 89 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:30 (11-11-23) 08:35 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1364 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled BA 9760P London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:20 (11-11-23) 10:37 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1432 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled BA 9760P London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:20 (11-11-23) 10:37 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D18 EJU 7862 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 22:00 (24-04-24) 01:14 Airborne BA 2541 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:55 (11-11-23) 11:41 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines H5 SK 1553 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:20 10:12 Scheduled FR 5299 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 11:00 (11-11-23) 11:43 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C10 HV 5806 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 23:20 (24-04-24) 00:13 Scheduled AZ 121 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:50 (11-11-23) 11:59 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E9 HV 5632 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 01:00 00:53 Airborne DL 163 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 12:00 (11-11-23) 12:21 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E9 HV 5822 Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD) 01:00 01:26 Airborne DL 163 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 12:00 (11-11-23) 12:21 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E9 HV 6146 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 01:00 02:23 Airborne DL 163 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 12:00 (11-11-23) 12:21 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia E9 HV 6888 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 01:00 00:47 Airborne DL 163 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 12:00 (11-11-23) 12:21 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D6 KL 1786 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 06:55 06:47 Scheduled KL 1281 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 12:20 (11-11-23) 12:21 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia G3 HV 5136 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 23:35 (24-04-24) 00:25 Landed TK 1952 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 12:00 (11-11-23) 12:22 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines B34 DL 256 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 05:45 05:17 Airborne KL 1129 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 12:15 (11-11-23) 12:23 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM B4 KL 428 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 06:00 05:45 Airborne KL 1201 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 12:35 (11-11-23) 12:34 (11-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM B28 KL 692 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 06:00 05:31 Airborne KL 1355 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 12:15 (11-11-23) 12:34 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B30 KL 1770 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 07:20 07:12 Scheduled KL 1825 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 12:30 (11-11-23) 12:38 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B2 KL 1700 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 07:05 06:57 Scheduled KL 1767 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 12:35 (11-11-23) 12:40 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C5 KL 1266 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:25 07:17 Scheduled KL 911 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 12:35 (11-11-23) 12:52 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM G6 KL 1290 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 07:15 07:07 Scheduled CX 270 Islands - Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 12:30 (11-11-23) 12:52 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 KLM B18 KL 652 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:35 07:06 Airborne KL 1885 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 12:40 (11-11-23) 12:53 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM H2 KL 1184 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 07:35 07:27 Scheduled EZY 2162 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 12:45 (11-11-23) 12:56 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D43 KL 1750 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 07:15 07:07 Scheduled DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 12:50 (11-11-23) 12:57 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D4 KL 1350 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 07:35 07:27 Scheduled KL 677 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 12:40 (11-11-23) 13:00 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1282 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 07:15 07:07 Scheduled QY 6725 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:30 (11-11-23) 13:02 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1708 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 07:15 07:07 Scheduled QY 6725 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:30 (11-11-23) 13:02 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1760 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 07:15 07:07 Scheduled QY 6725 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:30 (11-11-23) 13:02 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1796 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 07:15 07:07 Scheduled QY 6725 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:30 (11-11-23) 13:02 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1838 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 07:15 07:07 Scheduled QY 6725 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:30 (11-11-23) 13:02 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E4 KL 1162 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 07:40 07:32 Scheduled 3O 128 Tangier Ibn Battuta (TNG / GMTT) 12:55 (11-11-23) 13:04 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM B34 KL 656 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 06:00 05:39 Airborne KL 1873 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:50 (11-11-23) 13:07 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM D49 KL 569 Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 07:50 07:39 Airborne AA 203 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 13:05 (11-11-23) 13:07 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B2 KL 1172 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 07:50 07:42 Scheduled KL 1857 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:10 (11-11-23) 13:14 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B2 KL 1242 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 07:50 07:42 Scheduled KL 1857 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:10 (11-11-23) 13:14 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B24 KL 1942 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:40 07:32 Scheduled KL 1741 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 13:15 (11-11-23) 13:17 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM D47 KL 672 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 07:45 07:37 Scheduled DL 135 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 13:00 (11-11-23) 13:23 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 KLM C14 KL 878 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 07:50 07:51 Airborne FI 501 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 13:00 (11-11-23) 13:24 (11-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM B26 KL 642 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 06:50 06:18 Airborne KL 1781 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:10 (11-11-23) 13:25 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D6 KL 1628 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 07:50 07:42 Scheduled KL 1425 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 13:10 (11-11-23) 13:27 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D6 KL 1336 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 07:45 07:37 Scheduled KL 1547 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 13:15 (11-11-23) 13:31 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B18 KL 1310 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 08:00 07:52 Scheduled KL 1979 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 13:20 (11-11-23) 13:32 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D3 KL 1826 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 07:25 07:17 Scheduled KL 681 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 12:55 (11-11-23) 13:35 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H1 KL 1040 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 08:10 08:02 Scheduled EZY 2516 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 13:45 (11-11-23) 13:37 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM KL 590 Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 07:35 07:27 Scheduled EK 9914 Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 13:10 (11-11-23) 13:43 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM KL 612 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 07:35 07:26 Airborne EK 9914 Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 13:10 (11-11-23) 13:43 (11-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly OR 1677 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 01:20 01:46 Airborne HV 78 Rijeka (RJK / LDRI) 13:00 (11-11-23) 13:47 (11-11-23) Departed
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines E22 DL 46 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 06:00 05:30 Airborne KL 587 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 13:50 (11-11-23) 13:53 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-200 KLM F3 KL 588 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 06:00 06:01 Airborne KL 691 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 13:25 (11-11-23) 13:53 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines D16 DL 132 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 06:00 06:45 Airborne EI 605 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:20 (11-11-23) 13:56 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines D16 DL 70 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 06:00 06:17 Airborne EI 605 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:20 (11-11-23) 13:56 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H3 KL 1660 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 07:55 07:47 Scheduled FR 421 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:35 (11-11-23) 13:58 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D86 KL 1196 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 08:20 08:12 Scheduled KL 1365 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:15 (11-11-23) 14:11 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H4 KL 1612 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:25 08:17 Scheduled EJU 7841 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 14:15 (11-11-23) 14:11 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H4 KL 952 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:25 08:17 Scheduled EJU 7841 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 14:15 (11-11-23) 14:11 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B7 KL 1248 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 08:30 08:22 Scheduled KL 1325 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 14:20 (11-11-23) 14:16 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B7 KL 1570 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 08:30 08:22 Scheduled KL 1325 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 14:20 (11-11-23) 14:16 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G5 KL 1638 Caselle Torinese (to) - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 08:10 08:02 Scheduled CD 599 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 14:00 (11-11-23) 14:23 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G5 KL 970 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 08:10 08:02 Scheduled CD 599 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 14:00 (11-11-23) 14:23 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B26 KL 1418 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 08:00 07:52 Scheduled KL 1405 Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 14:10 (11-11-23) 14:23 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B26 KL 1440 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 08:00 07:52 Scheduled KL 1405 Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 14:10 (11-11-23) 14:23 (11-11-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM D66 KL 1952 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 08:20 08:32 Scheduled KL 1603 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 14:20 (11-11-23) 14:23 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B36 KL 1510 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:35 08:27 Scheduled KL 1307 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:25 (11-11-23) 14:24 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B36 KL 1848 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:35 08:27 Scheduled KL 1307 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:25 (11-11-23) 14:24 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B36 KL 922 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:35 08:27 Scheduled KL 1307 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:25 (11-11-23) 14:24 (11-11-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM B24 KL 1916 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 08:35 08:27 Scheduled KL 1175 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:25 (11-11-23) 14:25 (11-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM B17 KL 888 Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 06:25 06:14 Airborne TP 671 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:40 (11-11-23) 14:27 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B16 KL 1134 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:30 08:22 Scheduled KL 1995 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 14:20 (11-11-23) 14:30 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B18 KL 1322 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 08:35 08:27 Scheduled KL 1687 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:25 (11-11-23) 14:32 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D6 KL 1028 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 08:15 08:07 Scheduled KL 1027 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:00 (11-11-23) 14:33 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines D78 DL 134 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 08:15 08:14 Airborne KL 1115 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:35 (11-11-23) 14:35 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet B20 EZY 2511 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:15 08:07 Scheduled KL 1267 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 14:35 (11-11-23) 14:36 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D61 KL 1982 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 08:30 08:22 Scheduled KL 1147 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 14:25 (11-11-23) 14:39 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B23 KL 1214 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled VY 8435 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 14:40 (11-11-23) 14:39 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B23 KL 934 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled VY 8435 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 14:40 (11-11-23) 14:39 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D18 KL 1018 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled BA 435 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:40 (11-11-23) 14:45 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D18 KL 1156 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled BA 435 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:40 (11-11-23) 14:45 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D18 KL 910 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled BA 435 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:40 (11-11-23) 14:45 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D18 KL 962 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled BA 435 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:40 (11-11-23) 14:45 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D63 KL 1150 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 08:20 08:12 Scheduled KL 1829 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 14:20 (11-11-23) 14:45 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D63 KL 1302 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 08:20 08:12 Scheduled KL 1829 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 14:20 (11-11-23) 14:45 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D63 KL 1448 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 08:20 08:12 Scheduled KL 1829 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 14:20 (11-11-23) 14:45 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines B15 DL 242 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 08:00 07:52 Scheduled VY 1376 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:50 (11-11-23) 14:52 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM C13 KL 1964 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 08:25 08:17 Scheduled HV 6671 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 14:20 (11-11-23) 14:53 (11-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM F5 KL 808 Taoyuan (dayuan) - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 08:10 07:57 Airborne KL 427 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 14:35 (11-11-23) 14:58 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus B28 EI 840 Cork (ORK / EICK) 08:45 08:37 Scheduled SK 548 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:55 (11-11-23) 15:05 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D43 KL 1074 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:45 08:37 Scheduled DL 137 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 15:00 (11-11-23) 15:10 (11-11-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 airBaltic C6 BT 857 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled KL 1931 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:10 (11-11-23) 15:13 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E17 KL 1702 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 08:50 08:42 Scheduled KL 425 Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 15:05 (11-11-23) 15:13 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B31 KL 1372 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 08:05 07:57 Scheduled LH 2305 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:45 (11-11-23) 15:19 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines G7 DL 160 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 08:40 08:53 Airborne RJ 152 Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 15:20 (11-11-23) 15:21 (11-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner United Airlines C8 UA 946 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:35 07:29 Scheduled KL 1189 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 15:30 (11-11-23) 15:31 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet B20 EZY 3441 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled KL 1273 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 15:30 (11-11-23) 15:32 (11-11-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 airBaltic D47 BT 617 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:05 08:57 Scheduled KL 1285 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 15:50 (11-11-23) 15:50 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D18 KL 1126 Cork (ORK / EICK) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled BA 439 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:05 (11-11-23) 15:54 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D18 KL 1524 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled BA 439 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:05 (11-11-23) 15:54 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D18 KL 1530 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled BA 439 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:05 (11-11-23) 15:54 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM C16 KL 1472 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 08:30 08:22 Scheduled HV 6629 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 14:40 (11-11-23) 15:56 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM F8 KL 900 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled QR 274 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 15:15 (11-11-23) 16:02 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM G5 KL 836 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:55 07:47 Airborne PC 1254 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:55 (11-11-23) 16:12 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines B15 SK 2551 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:45 09:37 Scheduled VY 8310 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 16:15 (11-11-23) 16:15 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D5 KL 1578 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 08:50 08:42 Scheduled KL 1079 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:20 (11-11-23) 16:20 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D5 KL 1600 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 08:50 08:42 Scheduled KL 1079 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:20 (11-11-23) 16:20 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B28 EJU 5281 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 08:30 08:22 Scheduled KL 1181 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 16:30 (11-11-23) 16:25 (11-11-23) Departed
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines E5 DL 142 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 08:15 07:47 Airborne KL 897 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 16:15 (11-11-23) 16:28 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 United Airlines B17 UA 20 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:20 09:16 Scheduled KL 1335 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 16:25 (11-11-23) 16:28 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D6 EJU 4081 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 10:00 09:52 Scheduled KL 1053 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:30 (11-11-23) 16:33 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C7 KL 1752 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled KL 1243 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 16:35 (11-11-23) 16:36 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways B30 BA 428 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 09:10 09:02 Scheduled KL 1875 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 16:40 (11-11-23) 16:40 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia HV 72 Rotterdam The Hague (RTM / EHRD) 07:35 07:27 Scheduled EK 9915 Zaragoza (ZAZ / LEZG) 16:55 (11-11-23) 16:41 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia HV 5696 Samos Island - Samos (SMI / LGSM) 13:25 13:17 Scheduled CI 5686 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 16:05 (11-11-23) 16:43 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa D6 LH 986 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 09:20 09:12 Scheduled WA 1065 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 16:40 (11-11-23) 16:44 (11-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM D6 KL 602 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 09:05 08:45 Airborne WA 1521 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 16:35 (11-11-23) 16:46 (11-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM D6 KL 606 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 09:05 09:11 Airborne WA 1521 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 16:35 (11-11-23) 16:46 (11-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM KL 702 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Minister Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 08:40 08:30 Airborne QY 6731 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:50 (11-11-23) 16:49 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways B16 BA 8497 London City (LCY / EGLC) 09:20 09:12 Scheduled KL 1757 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 16:45 (11-11-23) 16:49 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines D41 DL 178 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 09:15 08:49 Airborne KL 1023 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:40 (11-11-23) 16:52 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines D41 DL 48 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:15 09:07 Scheduled KL 1023 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:40 (11-11-23) 16:52 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B24 EJU 7842 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:20 10:12 Scheduled KL 1887 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 16:45 (11-11-23) 16:53 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B27 KL 1268 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:50 10:42 Scheduled KL 1783 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:50 (11-11-23) 16:54 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM B20 KL 592 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:20 11:34 Airborne KL 1347 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 16:45 (11-11-23) 16:58 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E7 KL 1772 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 10:40 10:32 Scheduled KL 621 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 16:50 (11-11-23) 16:59 (11-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly B18 OR 377 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 07:55 07:20 Airborne KL 1367 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 17:00 (11-11-23) 17:04 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies C8 EJU 8674 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:20 10:12 Scheduled KL 1705 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:00 (11-11-23) 17:06 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM KL 872 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 09:35 09:13 Airborne QR 8204 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 16:35 (11-11-23) 17:08 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E18 KL 1918 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 10:55 10:47 Scheduled KL 875 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 17:05 (11-11-23) 17:10 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B35 KL 980 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled KL 1861 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 17:10 (11-11-23) 17:12 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D77 KL 1930 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 10:45 10:37 Scheduled KL 1621 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 16:55 (11-11-23) 17:12 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C6 KL 1002 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled KL 1933 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 17:10 (11-11-23) 17:13 (11-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Air Canada E2 AC 808 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:15 10:07 Scheduled KL 695 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 16:50 (11-11-23) 17:19 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B36 KL 1798 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 09:05 08:57 Scheduled AF 1797 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 17:10 (11-11-23) 17:20 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia F4 HV 6820 Zgornji Brnik - Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ) 11:05 10:57 Scheduled KL 887 Islands - Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 17:15 (11-11-23) 17:20 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM M2 KL 1464 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled EJU 7869 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 17:30 (11-11-23) 17:24 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM M2 KL 1650 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled EJU 7869 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 17:30 (11-11-23) 17:24 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C12 HV 5466 Caselle (vr) - Verona Villafranca Valerio Catullo (VRN / LIPX) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled HV 6149 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 17:10 (11-11-23) 17:25 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E24 KL 1642 Genova (ge) - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 08:10 08:02 Scheduled TK 1958 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 14:50 (11-11-23) 17:26 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E24 KL 1814 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 08:10 08:02 Scheduled TK 1958 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 14:50 (11-11-23) 17:26 (11-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM B5 KL 566 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 08:00 07:25 Airborne KL 1459 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 15:10 (11-11-23) 17:35 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H4 KL 1230 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 11:15 11:07 Scheduled EZY 2520 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 17:55 (11-11-23) 17:49 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H4 KL 1704 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 11:15 11:07 Scheduled EZY 2520 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 17:55 (11-11-23) 17:49 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H4 KL 1840 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 11:15 11:07 Scheduled EZY 2520 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 17:55 (11-11-23) 17:49 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B15 EJU 7926 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 10:40 10:32 Scheduled TP 673 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 17:45 (11-11-23) 17:57 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1662 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 11:20 11:12 Scheduled CK 206 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 18:25 (11-11-23) 17:57 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C10 HV 5766 Girona - Costa Brava (GRO / LEGE) 11:15 11:07 Scheduled KL 1245 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 17:55 (11-11-23) 18:00 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines C11 DL 74 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:30 10:22 Scheduled AZ 109 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 17:55 (11-11-23) 18:01 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H5 KL 982 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:25 11:17 Scheduled EZY 8684 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 18:30 (11-11-23) 18:17 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H2 KL 1902 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 11:10 11:02 Scheduled FR 3101 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:20 (11-11-23) 18:19 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G5 KL 1198 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 11:10 11:02 Scheduled TK 7823 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 17:25 (11-11-23) 18:24 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G5 KL 1828 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 11:10 11:02 Scheduled TK 7823 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 17:25 (11-11-23) 18:24 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H3 KL 1042 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 11:25 11:17 Scheduled EJU 7847 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:45 (11-11-23) 18:37 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B31 KL 1762 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 11:05 10:57 Scheduled SK 1550 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:45 (11-11-23) 18:40 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM H7 KL 1030 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 11:15 11:07 Scheduled EJU 7839 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 19:00 (11-11-23) 18:59 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM H7 KL 1292 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 11:15 11:07 Scheduled EJU 7839 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 19:00 (11-11-23) 18:59 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM H1 KL 1816 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 11:30 11:22 Scheduled EJU 7851 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 19:00 (11-11-23) 19:01 (11-11-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines C12 CZ 2577 Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK) 10:15 11:01 Airborne AY 1306 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 19:00 (11-11-23) 19:06 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines D82 SK 821 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:00 09:52 Scheduled HV 6117 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 16:30 (11-11-23) 19:15 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia G7 HV 5132 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 11:20 11:12 Scheduled TK 1954 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 18:30 (11-11-23) 19:23 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B15 KL 1284 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 11:40 11:32 Scheduled LH 2309 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:50 (11-11-23) 19:40 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D22 EZY 2161 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:25 09:17 Scheduled BA 441 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:50 (11-11-23) 19:42 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D22 EZY 2921 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 09:25 09:17 Scheduled BA 441 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:50 (11-11-23) 19:42 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM B17 KL 598 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:45 10:53 Airborne I2 3725 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:25 (11-11-23) 19:46 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E7 KL 1076 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled KE 926 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 19:45 (11-11-23) 19:48 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E7 KL 1710 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled KE 926 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 19:45 (11-11-23) 19:48 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C7 KL 912 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 11:45 11:37 Scheduled KL 1833 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 19:50 (11-11-23) 19:49 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D66 KL 1056 Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled LO 268 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:45 (11-11-23) 19:50 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO JetBlue B6 2288 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled EY 918 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 18:55 (11-11-23) 19:54 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D16 HV 5672 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 11:30 11:22 Scheduled RO 364 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 19:45 (11-11-23) 20:01 (11-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM D6 KL 741 Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG) 10:50 10:42 Scheduled KL 1081 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 20:10 (11-11-23) 20:12 (11-11-23) Departed
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines B18 DL 56 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 10:00 09:39 Airborne KL 1689 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 20:35 (11-11-23) 20:31 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B1 KL 1630 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled KL 1319 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 20:35 (11-11-23) 20:32 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM B36 KL 736 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled KL 1211 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 20:30 (11-11-23) 20:33 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM KL 646 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 07:55 07:14 Airborne QR 8101 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 20:35 (11-11-23) 20:34 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM KL 678 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 07:55 07:41 Airborne QR 8101 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 20:35 (11-11-23) 20:34 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B4 KL 1216 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled KL 1263 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 20:35 (11-11-23) 20:34 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B4 KL 924 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled KL 1263 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 20:35 (11-11-23) 20:34 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C14 KL 1088 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 12:05 11:57 Scheduled KL 1419 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 20:35 (11-11-23) 20:34 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C14 KL 984 London City (LCY / EGLC) 12:05 11:57 Scheduled KL 1419 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 20:35 (11-11-23) 20:34 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus D18 EI 602 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:55 08:47 Scheduled BA 2547 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:40 (11-11-23) 20:39 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B7 VY 8378 Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled KL 1715 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 20:35 (11-11-23) 20:39 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B3 KL 1020 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 12:15 12:07 Scheduled KL 1309 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 20:35 (11-11-23) 20:40 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D68 EJU 2927 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled KL 1835 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:40 (11-11-23) 20:41 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM F8 KL 1774 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 12:10 12:02 Scheduled KL 809 Sepang - Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 20:35 (11-11-23) 20:41 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM F8 KL 964 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 12:10 12:02 Scheduled KL 809 Sepang - Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 20:35 (11-11-23) 20:41 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D31 EZY 2515 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 11:45 11:37 Scheduled KL 1379 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:45 (11-11-23) 20:43 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-200 KLM B5 KL 423 Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 08:05 09:42 Scheduled KL 1177 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 20:40 (11-11-23) 20:43 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines C18 DL 162 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 11:20 11:12 Scheduled KL 1789 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 20:40 (11-11-23) 20:43 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C15 KL 1788 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 11:50 11:42 Scheduled AF 1441 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 20:25 (11-11-23) 20:47 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C15 KL 954 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 11:50 11:42 Scheduled AF 1441 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 20:25 (11-11-23) 20:47 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C15 KL 972 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 11:50 11:42 Scheduled AF 1441 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 20:25 (11-11-23) 20:47 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM B26 KL 682 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 12:05 13:27 Scheduled KL 1269 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 20:45 (11-11-23) 20:48 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H3 KL 1004 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 12:20 12:12 Scheduled FR 3103 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:45 (11-11-23) 20:49 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways B2 BA 8451 London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:45 10:37 Scheduled KL 1923 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 20:50 (11-11-23) 20:49 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D84 KL 1164 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 12:30 12:22 Scheduled KL 1581 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 20:55 (11-11-23) 20:50 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways B22 BA 430 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:40 10:32 Scheduled KL 1991 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 20:50 (11-11-23) 20:50 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B4 KL 1354 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 12:45 12:37 Scheduled KL 1559 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 20:55 (11-11-23) 20:53 (11-11-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM D87 KL 1362 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled KL 1359 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 20:50 (11-11-23) 20:56 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B17 KL 1830 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:30 12:22 Scheduled KL 1221 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 20:55 (11-11-23) 20:56 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling E20 VY 8309 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 12:35 12:27 Scheduled EY 78 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 20:55 (11-11-23) 20:58 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM D5 KL 744 Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC) 12:50 12:25 Airborne KL 1435 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 21:00 (11-11-23) 21:00 (11-11-23) Departed
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines D79 DL 136 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 12:20 12:12 Scheduled KL 1681 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 20:55 (11-11-23) 21:00 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B24 KL 1818 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled KL 1969 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 21:00 (11-11-23) 21:03 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B35 HV 6144 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled KL 1999 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 21:00 (11-11-23) 21:05 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D27 EJU 7906 Čilipi - Dubrovnik Ruđer Bošković (DBV / LDDU) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled KL 1089 Cork (ORK / EICK) 21:05 (11-11-23) 21:06 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Air France B20 AF 1444 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:40 10:32 Scheduled KL 1337 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 21:05 (11-11-23) 21:09 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair B18 FR 420 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled KL 1193 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 21:10 (11-11-23) 21:10 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D59 KL 1502 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled KL 1937 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 21:10 (11-11-23) 21:12 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C9 HV 5358 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 12:40 12:32 Scheduled KL 1121 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:55 (11-11-23) 21:12 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B2 HV 6410 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 11:45 11:37 Scheduled KL 1461 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 20:40 (11-11-23) 21:14 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B1 KL 936 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 11:45 11:37 Scheduled KL 1205 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 21:10 (11-11-23) 21:15 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM C16 KL 1850 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled KL 1659 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 20:40 (11-11-23) 21:20 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D28 KL 1270 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 13:15 13:07 Scheduled KL 1451 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 21:20 (11-11-23) 21:24 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D6 KL 1614 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 12:40 12:32 Scheduled KL 1493 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 21:20 (11-11-23) 21:24 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet B34 EZY 3301 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 12:45 12:37 Scheduled KL 1863 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:20 (11-11-23) 21:25 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D47 KL 1032 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:25 13:17 Scheduled KL 939 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:25 (11-11-23) 21:25 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D85 HV 6620 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 13:05 12:57 Scheduled KL 1697 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 21:10 (11-11-23) 21:25 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D85 HV 6894 Santorini Island - Santorini (JTR / LGSR) 13:05 12:57 Scheduled KL 1697 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 21:10 (11-11-23) 21:25 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM G5 KL 1136 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled XQ 945 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 19:50 (11-11-23) 21:26 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B27 KL 1852 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:20 13:12 Scheduled KL 1775 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 21:20 (11-11-23) 21:28 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling F9 VY 1377 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled KL 835 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 21:10 (11-11-23) 21:29 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D2 KL 1218 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 13:30 13:22 Scheduled KL 1293 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 21:35 (11-11-23) 21:30 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D2 KL 1512 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:30 13:22 Scheduled KL 1293 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 21:35 (11-11-23) 21:30 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E21 KL 1186 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 13:05 12:57 Scheduled KL 1899 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 21:20 (11-11-23) 21:30 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E21 KL 914 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 13:05 12:57 Scheduled KL 1899 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 21:20 (11-11-23) 21:30 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E9 KL 1800 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:25 13:17 Scheduled BR 76 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 21:30 (11-11-23) 21:35 (11-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D26 KL 1652 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 13:30 13:22 Scheduled KL 1083 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:45 (11-11-23) 21:36 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C8 KL 1200 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled KL 1349 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 21:35 (11-11-23) 21:38 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM F4 KL 1174 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 11:45 11:37 Scheduled KL 855 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 20:35 (11-11-23) 21:39 (11-11-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM D81 KL 1602 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 12:50 12:42 Scheduled KL 1369 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 21:30 (11-11-23) 21:42 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies EJU 7938 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled TK 6370 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 19:20 (11-11-23) 21:43 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C6 KL 1294 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled KL 1733 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 21:45 (11-11-23) 21:44 (11-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM M1 KL 1920 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 13:30 13:22 Scheduled FR 2335 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 21:40 (11-11-23) 21:46 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies C10 EJU 7802 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 11:15 11:07 Scheduled KL 1163 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 20:50 (11-11-23) 21:59 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E17 KL 1176 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled TK 1956 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 22:35 (11-11-23) 22:27 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France D29 AF 1240 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:35 08:27 Scheduled KL 1551 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 22:40 (11-11-23) 22:36 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies EJU 5530 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled MP 8561 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 22:40 (11-11-23) 23:03 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1640 Caselle Torinese (to) - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled MP 7761 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 23:40 (11-11-23) 23:56 (11-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1932 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled MP 7761 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 23:40 (11-11-23) 23:56 (11-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies F6 EJU 7888 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 12:50 12:42 Scheduled KL 701 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Minister Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 21:00 (11-11-23) 00:47 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling C12 VY 8353 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 13:15 13:07 Scheduled HV 5663 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 06:00 (12-11-23) 06:04 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies E5 EJU 7840 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 13:50 13:42 Scheduled HV 6901 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 06:30 (12-11-23) 06:45 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B16 KL 1006 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:05 13:57 Scheduled KL 1165 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 06:45 (12-11-23) 06:48 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM C14 KL 1324 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled HV 6143 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 06:50 (12-11-23) 06:49 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM B22 KL 622 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled KL 1351 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 06:50 (12-11-23) 06:51 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM B24 KL 604 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 12:10 12:02 Scheduled KL 1953 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 06:50 (12-11-23) 06:53 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B30 HV 5216 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 13:50 13:42 Scheduled KL 1141 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 06:45 (12-11-23) 06:53 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B32 HV 6116 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:15 14:07 Scheduled KL 1721 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 06:50 (12-11-23) 06:54 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D84 KL 1476 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:15 14:07 Scheduled KL 1925 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 06:55 (12-11-23) 06:54 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa D87 LH 988 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 10:40 10:32 Scheduled KL 1597 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 07:00 (12-11-23) 07:01 (12-11-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM B36 KL 1232 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled LO 270 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 07:00 (12-11-23) 07:02 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C9 HV 6118 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:25 15:02 Scheduled HV 6115 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 06:50 (12-11-23) 07:02 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways D18 BA 8489 London City (LCY / EGLC) 12:55 12:47 Scheduled EJU 8672 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 07:05 (12-11-23) 07:03 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM B17 KL 610 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 14:25 14:17 Scheduled LX 737 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 07:00 (12-11-23) 07:03 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B27 KL 1314 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:30 14:22 Scheduled OS 378 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 07:05 (12-11-23) 07:07 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B18 KL 1304 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled KL 1853 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 06:50 (12-11-23) 07:09 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D16 HV 6872 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 14:45 14:37 Scheduled BA 423 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 07:05 (12-11-23) 07:11 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C8 KL 1152 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:20 14:12 Scheduled VY 8352 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 07:15 (12-11-23) 07:13 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H2 KL 1572 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 15:05 14:57 Scheduled EJU 7979 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 07:10 (12-11-23) 07:15 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines B31 PC 1251 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled LH 1003 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 07:25 (12-11-23) 07:21 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM M5 KL 1654 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:25 14:17 Scheduled EJU 7865 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 07:30 (12-11-23) 07:21 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B23 HV 5752 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 14:30 14:22 Scheduled VY 8364 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 07:00 (12-11-23) 07:23 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M6 KL 1764 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled EJU 7815 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 07:35 (12-11-23) 07:24 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D86 KL 1790 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 15:15 15:07 Scheduled KL 1227 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 07:20 (12-11-23) 07:28 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D86 KL 1972 Split (SPU / LDSP) 15:15 15:07 Scheduled KL 1227 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 07:20 (12-11-23) 07:28 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet C15 EZY 2517 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 14:55 14:47 Scheduled HV 6727 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 07:10 (12-11-23) 07:32 (12-11-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-9 Corendon Dutch Airlines C7 CD 368 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 01:55 01:05 Airborne HV 6335 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 07:20 (12-11-23) 07:33 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D52 KL 916 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 15:20 15:12 Scheduled KL 933 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 07:30 (12-11-23) 07:36 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1352 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 10:25 10:17 Scheduled CA 1024 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 16:45 (11-11-23) 07:38 (12-11-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways B2 QR 8156 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 09:20 09:12 Scheduled KL 1187 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 07:40 (12-11-23) 07:39 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways E4 BA 434 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:05 13:57 Scheduled CD 711 Banjul (BJL / GBYD) 07:30 (12-11-23) 07:41 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D78 KL 1802 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled KL 1125 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:45 (12-11-23) 07:44 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling C11 VY 8365 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled HV 5215 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 07:40 (12-11-23) 07:46 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM H7 KL 1244 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled EJU 7839 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 08:00 (12-11-23) 07:49 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM H7 KL 1754 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled EJU 7839 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 08:00 (12-11-23) 07:49 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express M1 I2 3722 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:20 11:12 Scheduled EJU 7867 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 08:10 (12-11-23) 07:57 (12-11-23) Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Atlas Air C18 5Y 5219 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 15:20 16:20 Scheduled HV 6819 Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ) 08:00 (12-11-23) 07:57 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D14 KL 1296 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1071 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 08:05 (12-11-23) 08:02 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 KLM B18 KL 1500 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 08:25 08:17 Scheduled KL 1197 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 07:55 (12-11-23) 08:03 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D6 KL 1046 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled KL 1277 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:05 (12-11-23) 08:07 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D6 EZY 2163 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:25 13:17 Scheduled KL 1471 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 08:00 (12-11-23) 08:09 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B36 EJU 3853 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:10 13:02 Scheduled KL 1821 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 08:05 (12-11-23) 08:10 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO easyJet Switzerland EZS 1221 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:45 07:37 Scheduled EJU 7889 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 08:00 (12-11-23) 08:14 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia B28 HV 6630 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 15:05 14:57 Scheduled KL 1153 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 08:05 (12-11-23) 08:17 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D5 KL 1220 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 1421 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 08:25 (12-11-23) 08:24 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C14 KL 1514 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 15:40 15:32 Scheduled KL 1665 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:20 (12-11-23) 08:24 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C14 KL 1580 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 15:40 15:32 Scheduled KL 1665 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:20 (12-11-23) 08:24 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B18 KL 1820 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1107 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:25 (12-11-23) 08:25 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D6 KL 1338 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 957 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:30 (12-11-23) 08:27 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B24 KL 1526 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:00 13:52 Scheduled KL 1329 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 08:30 (12-11-23) 08:33 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D24 KL 1286 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled HV 5313 Larnaca (LCA / LCLK) 08:20 (12-11-23) 08:37 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D24 KL 1832 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled HV 5313 Larnaca (LCA / LCLK) 08:20 (12-11-23) 08:37 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B23 KL 1854 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:40 15:32 Scheduled KL 1341 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 08:35 (12-11-23) 08:37 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER170 Air France D6 AF 1794 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 07:40 07:32 Scheduled KL 915 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 08:40 (12-11-23) 08:45 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM F8 KL 1178 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 713 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 08:45 (12-11-23) 08:56 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM F8 KL 1234 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 713 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 08:45 (12-11-23) 08:56 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B26 KL 1168 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled KL 1271 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 08:55 (12-11-23) 09:01 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B26 KL 1374 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled KL 1271 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 08:55 (12-11-23) 09:01 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B26 KL 928 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled KL 1271 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 08:55 (12-11-23) 09:01 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B27 KL 1646 Genova (ge) - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled KL 1903 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 09:05 (12-11-23) 09:08 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E9 KL 1140 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled DL 57 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 09:15 (12-11-23) 09:08 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E9 KL 1452 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled DL 57 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 09:15 (12-11-23) 09:08 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E9 KL 1664 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled DL 57 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 09:15 (12-11-23) 09:08 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E9 KL 1922 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled DL 57 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 09:15 (12-11-23) 09:08 (12-11-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-9 Corendon Dutch Airlines B1 CD 740 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 15:20 15:12 Scheduled KL 1619 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 09:00 (12-11-23) 09:13 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies E2 EJU 7890 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled DL 179 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 09:15 (12-11-23) 09:13 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D6 KL 1706 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 961 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 09:20 (12-11-23) 09:23 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B30 KL 1034 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled KL 1739 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 09:25 (12-11-23) 09:26 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B30 KL 1080 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled KL 1739 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 09:25 (12-11-23) 09:26 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B30 KL 1202 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled KL 1739 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 09:25 (12-11-23) 09:26 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C6 KL 1712 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled KL 1793 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 09:30 (12-11-23) 09:27 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM C6 KL 940 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled KL 1793 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 09:30 (12-11-23) 09:27 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B28 EJU 3859 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1723 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 09:25 (12-11-23) 09:27 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B22 KL 1058 Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled KL 1985 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 09:25 (12-11-23) 09:30 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B22 KL 1756 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled KL 1985 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 09:25 (12-11-23) 09:30 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C23 KL 1334 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled HV 5355 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 09:00 (12-11-23) 09:30 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C23 KL 1844 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled HV 5355 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 09:00 (12-11-23) 09:30 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C23 KL 1946 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled HV 5355 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 09:00 (12-11-23) 09:30 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C23 KL 904 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled HV 5355 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 09:00 (12-11-23) 09:30 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C23 KL 958 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled HV 5355 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 09:00 (12-11-23) 09:30 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Transavia D16 HV 5044 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 15:00 14:52 Scheduled EI 603 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:35 (12-11-23) 09:31 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress D84 XQ 744 Konya (KYA / LTAN) 09:20 09:12 Scheduled KL 1413 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 09:30 (12-11-23) 09:32 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus C11 EI 604 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 12:35 12:27 Scheduled KL 1927 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:30 (12-11-23) 09:36 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER Turkish Airlines B8 TK 1951 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 09:45 09:37 Scheduled KL 1917 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 09:35 (12-11-23) 09:38 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa D10 LH 2304 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:00 14:52 Scheduled KL 741 Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG) 09:35 (12-11-23) 09:40 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Alitalia D25 AZ 108 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled KL 1073 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:40 (12-11-23) 09:42 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B34 KL 1934 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled KL 1753 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 09:25 (12-11-23) 09:42 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D29 EZY 2179 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1443 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 09:45 (12-11-23) 09:42 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines H1 SK 547 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled EZY 2512 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 09:40 (12-11-23) 09:43 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C7 KL 1904 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:15 16:07 Scheduled KL 1601 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 09:40 (12-11-23) 09:45 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C7 KL 1954 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 16:15 16:07 Scheduled KL 1601 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 09:40 (12-11-23) 09:45 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling C8 VY 8302 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled BT 618 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 10:00 (12-11-23) 09:47 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B31 KL 1328 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 16:15 16:07 Scheduled VY 8379 Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST) 09:45 (12-11-23) 09:48 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO easyJet Switzerland B4 EZS 1517 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1957 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:40 (12-11-23) 09:51 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D86 HV 5424 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 16:55 16:47 Scheduled KL 1315 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 09:55 (12-11-23) 09:53 (12-11-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D4 LH 992 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 13:50 13:42 Scheduled KL 601 Los Angeles - Tom Bradley (LAX / KLAX) 09:50 (12-11-23) 09:54 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C22 KL 1778 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled HV 6001 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 09:25 (12-11-23) 09:54 (12-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM B3 KL 696 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:55 11:47 Scheduled KL 1823 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 09:45 (12-11-23) 09:56 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C16 KL 1342 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 17:10 17:02 Scheduled KL 1127 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:55 (12-11-23) 09:57 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B5 EJU 4231 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled KL 1779 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 09:25 (12-11-23) 09:59 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Air Europa B5 UX 1091 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled KL 1455 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 09:45 (12-11-23) 10:02 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM E3 KL 1272 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled KL 661 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 10:05 (12-11-23) 10:02 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet C13 EZY 8678 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 15:10 15:02 Scheduled KL 1167 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:45 (12-11-23) 10:03 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM C10 KL 686 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 14:45 14:37 Scheduled BT 858 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 10:10 (12-11-23) 10:03 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways B35 BA 8453 London City (LCY / EGLC) 15:10 15:02 Scheduled LX 725 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:50 (12-11-23) 10:04 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways B15 BA 438 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled OS 372 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 10:00 (12-11-23) 10:06 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies D71 EJU 7836 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1975 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 10:05 (12-11-23) 10:06 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C21 HV 6592 Salzburg (SZG / LOWS) 16:20 16:12 Scheduled HV 5675 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 09:40 (12-11-23) 10:09 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B4 EJU 7882 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 17:05 16:57 Scheduled KL 1641 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 10:05 (12-11-23) 10:12 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair E7 FR 3006 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:20 13:12 Scheduled KL 605 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 10:00 (12-11-23) 10:12 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B32 KL 1210 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled SK 552 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:10 (12-11-23) 10:15 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D24 KL 1246 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 18:20 18:12 Scheduled FB 462 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 10:20 (12-11-23) 10:20 (12-11-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 airBaltic B20 BT 961 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 09:35 09:27 Scheduled KL 1855 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 10:15 (12-11-23) 10:20 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B18 EJU 3855 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled KL 1343 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 10:10 (12-11-23) 10:20 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B18 EJU 7808 Orio Al Serio (bg) - Milan Bergamo - Antonio Locatelli (BGY / LIME) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled KL 1343 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 10:10 (12-11-23) 10:20 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines G9 SK 1555 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 18:15 18:07 Scheduled UA 21 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 10:20 (12-11-23) 10:21 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D23 HV 5624 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 17:40 17:32 Scheduled KL 1009 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:20 (12-11-23) 10:25 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D22 LH 2302 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 10:35 10:27 Scheduled BA 429 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:20 (12-11-23) 10:26 (12-11-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-9 Corendon Dutch Airlines B27 CD 432 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled VY 8301 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 10:25 (12-11-23) 10:28 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines B36 LO 263 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 12:40 12:32 Scheduled LO 266 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:30 (12-11-23) 10:28 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM M3 KL 1306 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 16:15 16:07 Scheduled FR 2335 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 10:05 (12-11-23) 10:30 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines B28 SK 1549 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled KL 1303 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 10:10 (12-11-23) 10:33 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G4 KL 1616 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled KL 515 Zanzibar - Abeid Amani Karume (ZNZ / HTZA) 10:05 (12-11-23) 10:35 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B24 KL 1010 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled KL 1583 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 10:35 (12-11-23) 10:35 (12-11-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM E5 KL 1622 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:45 14:37 Scheduled DL 143 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 10:30 (12-11-23) 10:35 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling M5 VY 2901 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled EJU 5284 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 10:35 (12-11-23) 10:36 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D49 KL 1356 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled DL 161 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 10:35 (12-11-23) 10:41 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies E19 EJU 7844 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled KL 591 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:20 (12-11-23) 10:42 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express F4 I2 3720 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 597 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:20 (12-11-23) 10:47 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM H1 KL 862 Narita (NRT / RJAA) 18:15 18:47 Scheduled EZY 2514 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 10:50 (12-11-23) 10:47 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM F6 KL 1274 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled KL 627 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 10:25 (12-11-23) 10:49 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia H7 HV 5164 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 12:20 12:12 Scheduled EJU 7837 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 10:50 (12-11-23) 10:52 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E21 KL 1968 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 18:05 17:57 Scheduled HV 6505 Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 10:30 (12-11-23) 10:59 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E21 KL 956 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 18:05 17:57 Scheduled HV 6505 Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 10:30 (12-11-23) 10:59 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways G7 BA 440 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled PY 993 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 10:20 (12-11-23) 11:01 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D47 KL 1446 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 18:45 18:37 Scheduled KL 735 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 10:45 (12-11-23) 11:01 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E17 KL 1158 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 791 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 10:55 (12-11-23) 11:05 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM F7 KL 1936 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 879 Bangalore - Kempegowda (BLR / VOBL) 10:55 (12-11-23) 11:08 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM D7 KL 1454 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 777 Saint Martin - Princess Juliana (SXM / TNCM) 10:50 (12-11-23) 11:09 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E21 KL 1780 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled UA 908 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 11:00 (12-11-23) 11:09 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines D87 OS 371 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:05 08:57 Scheduled UX 1098 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:00 (12-11-23) 11:13 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia D26 AZ 120 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled B6 32 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 11:20 (12-11-23) 11:17 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways C11 BA 8455 London City (LCY / EGLC) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled OR 1605 San Bartolomé - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 11:05 (12-11-23) 11:17 (12-11-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 Swiss International Airlines M2 LX 728 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled EJU 7937 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 11:15 (12-11-23) 11:17 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B31 KL 1984 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled LH 989 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 10:50 (12-11-23) 11:24 (12-11-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 Air France D68 AF 1840 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled AY 1302 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 11:20 (12-11-23) 11:25 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C7 KL 1316 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:10 19:02 Scheduled HV 5131 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 11:20 (12-11-23) 11:29 (12-11-23) Departed
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport B17 QY 6724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled SK 556 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:35 (12-11-23) 11:30 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM E4 KL 1204 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 19:05 18:57 Scheduled KC 904 Atyrau (GUW / UATG) 11:25 (12-11-23) 11:34 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM F8 KL 1062 Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled DL 49 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 11:40 (12-11-23) 11:35 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C9 KL 1366 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled AF 1241 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:30 (12-11-23) 11:36 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D18 KL 1368 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled BA 431 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:40 (12-11-23) 11:41 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D18 KL 1924 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled BA 431 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:40 (12-11-23) 11:41 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines H1 SK 827 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 18:25 18:17 Scheduled EZY 8680 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 11:45 (12-11-23) 11:42 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B15 KL 1424 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled OU 451 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 11:20 (12-11-23) 11:42 (12-11-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-9 Corendon Dutch Airlines G2 CD 496 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 18:45 18:37 Scheduled LY 338 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 11:05 (12-11-23) 11:47 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B18 KL 1170 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled KL 1563 Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 11:45 (12-11-23) 11:48 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B18 KL 1584 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled KL 1563 Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 11:45 (12-11-23) 11:48 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1822 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 19:10 19:02 Scheduled CK 218 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 11:15 (12-11-23) 11:49 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM G8 KL 792 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 14:20 14:12 Scheduled OR 381 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 11:15 (12-11-23) 11:49 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D74 KL 1666 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled KL 1623 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:50 (12-11-23) 11:50 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C6 KL 1792 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KM 395 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 11:30 (12-11-23) 11:54 (12-11-23) Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM D22 KL 758 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 12:10 12:02 Scheduled RO 362 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:40 (12-11-23) 11:55 (12-11-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM E24 KL 1634 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled KL 565 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 11:35 (12-11-23) 11:56 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet B16 EZY 2165 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 17:10 17:02 Scheduled KL 1185 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 11:55 (12-11-23) 11:56 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D27 KL 1154 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 19:20 19:12 Scheduled KL 1011 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:40 (12-11-23) 12:07 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D27 KL 974 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 19:20 19:12 Scheduled KL 1011 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:40 (12-11-23) 12:07 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D27 KL 990 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:20 19:12 Scheduled KL 1011 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:40 (12-11-23) 12:07 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM F9 KL 1072 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled KL 877 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 11:45 (12-11-23) 12:09 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 1024 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1085 Cork (ORK / EICK) 12:05 (12-11-23) 12:09 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 1714 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1085 Cork (ORK / EICK) 12:05 (12-11-23) 12:09 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 966 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1085 Cork (ORK / EICK) 12:05 (12-11-23) 12:09 (12-11-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM D6 KL 1856 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled KL 929 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 12:10 (12-11-23) 12:10 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM B26 KL 942 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1273 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 12:05 (12-11-23) 12:11 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B2 KL 1288 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 19:40 19:32 Scheduled KL 1255 Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 12:10 (12-11-23) 12:13 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D25 EZY 8682 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1475 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 12:10 (12-11-23) 12:14 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E7 KL 1766 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 19:05 18:57 Scheduled KL 757 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 11:20 (12-11-23) 12:17 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM E7 KL 1804 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 19:05 18:57 Scheduled KL 757 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 11:20 (12-11-23) 12:17 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B7 KL 960 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1809 Dresden (DRS / EDDC) 12:15 (12-11-23) 12:18 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B27 KL 918 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled VY 8368 Ranón - Asturias (OVD / LEAS) 12:20 (12-11-23) 12:21 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 KLM C8 KL 1504 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1129 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 12:15 (12-11-23) 12:21 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B24 KL 1470 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1345 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 12:20 (12-11-23) 12:24 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H4 KL 1606 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled EJU 7857 London - Southend (SEN / EGMC) 12:30 (12-11-23) 12:28 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H4 KL 1956 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled EJU 7857 London - Southend (SEN / EGMC) 12:30 (12-11-23) 12:28 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM H4 KL 932 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled EJU 7857 London - Southend (SEN / EGMC) 12:30 (12-11-23) 12:28 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B30 KL 1180 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1201 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 12:25 (12-11-23) 12:31 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E3 KL 950 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 861 Narita (NRT / RJAA) 12:30 (12-11-23) 12:32 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM F5 KL 1036 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 871 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 12:20 (12-11-23) 12:32 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM F5 KL 1048 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 871 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 12:20 (12-11-23) 12:32 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER170 Air France D10 AF 1796 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled DL 37 Orlando (MCO / KMCO) 12:35 (12-11-23) 12:33 (12-11-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM D6 KL 1506 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1425 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 12:35 (12-11-23) 12:36 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B20 KL 1224 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1959 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 12:15 (12-11-23) 12:37 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B20 KL 1254 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1959 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 12:15 (12-11-23) 12:37 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B20 KL 1518 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1959 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 12:15 (12-11-23) 12:37 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B20 KL 1960 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1959 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 12:15 (12-11-23) 12:37 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Arabia Maroc B2 3O 121 Nador Al Aaroui (NDR / GMMW) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1767 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 12:35 (12-11-23) 12:41 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling D52 VY 8021 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 1075 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 12:35 (12-11-23) 12:45 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D83 KL 1236 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1233 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 12:25 (12-11-23) 12:46 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D83 KL 1326 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1233 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 12:25 (12-11-23) 12:46 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D83 KL 1532 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1233 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 12:25 (12-11-23) 12:46 (12-11-23) Departed
B737-900/Winglets El Al C18 LY 337 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 10:15 10:07 Scheduled KL 1695 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 12:35 (12-11-23) 12:50 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Vueling B30 VY 8306 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 17:40 17:32 Scheduled KL 1873 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:50 (12-11-23) 12:50 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM M1 KL 1012 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled EZS 1224 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 12:40 (12-11-23) 12:52 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM G3 KL 1528 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled AC 809 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 12:00 (12-11-23) 12:53 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B26 KL 1092 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1039 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 12:40 (12-11-23) 12:55 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B26 KL 1846 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1039 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 12:40 (12-11-23) 12:55 (12-11-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 Norwegian Air International D7 D8 3538 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled KL 767 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 12:50 (12-11-23) 12:55 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet B28 EZY 2171 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1885 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 12:40 (12-11-23) 12:55 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E18 KL 1358 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled KL 677 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 12:40 (12-11-23) 13:00 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM E18 KL 1376 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled KL 677 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 12:40 (12-11-23) 13:00 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM M2 KL 1938 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled EJU 7955 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 13:00 (12-11-23) 13:01 (12-11-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D43 LH 996 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled KL 759 San José (alajuela) - Juan Santamaría (SJO / MROC) 12:40 (12-11-23) 13:01 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B17 KL 1782 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled SK 822 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 12:45 (12-11-23) 13:02 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G4 BA 8459 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled AA 203 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 13:05 (12-11-23) 13:05 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies E2 EJU 8688 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 18:20 18:12 Scheduled DL 135 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 13:00 (12-11-23) 13:05 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM KL 1546 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 20:25 20:17 Scheduled CLX 6236 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 13:20 (12-11-23) 13:11 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM D6 KL 1574 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled KL 971 London City (LCY / EGLC) 13:05 (12-11-23) 13:13 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B2 KL 1926 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled KL 1857 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:10 (12-11-23) 13:13 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D6 KL 1360 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 20:50 20:42 Scheduled KL 1051 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 13:00 (12-11-23) 13:16 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies F7 EJU 7806 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 21:05 20:57 Scheduled DL 163 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 13:15 (12-11-23) 13:18 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM B15 KL 994 London City (LCY / EGLC) 21:10 21:02 Scheduled VY 8303 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:20 (12-11-23) 13:19 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet D6 EZY 8684 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:25 20:17 Scheduled KL 1547 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 13:15 (12-11-23) 13:20 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines B30 SK 553 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1741 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 13:20 (12-11-23) 13:20 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly H7 OR 3020 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled FR 421 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:25 (12-11-23) 13:21 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair D47 FR 3100 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled KL 611 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 13:00 (12-11-23) 13:23 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G8 EZY 2519 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 17:30 17:22 Scheduled XQ 945 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 13:10 (12-11-23) 13:24 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies B3 EJU 5287 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled KL 1781 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:10 (12-11-23) 13:28 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D2 KL 1130 Cork (ORK / EICK) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 12:50 (12-11-23) 13:28 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D2 KL 1142 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 12:50 (12-11-23) 13:28 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D2 KL 1308 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 12:50 (12-11-23) 13:28 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D2 KL 992 London City (LCY / EGLC) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 12:50 (12-11-23) 13:28 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines D56 SK 549 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:35 21:27 Scheduled HV 557 Marsa Alam (RMF / HEMA) 13:25 (12-11-23) 13:28 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D16 KL 1276 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 20:35 20:27 Scheduled EI 605 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:20 (12-11-23) 13:30 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E19 KL 1480 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 21:25 21:17 Scheduled KL 691 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 13:25 (12-11-23) 13:33 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies M1 EJU 4071 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled EJU 4232 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 13:50 (12-11-23) 13:43 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM D4 KL 1906 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 21:45 21:37 Scheduled KL 587 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 13:40 (12-11-23) 13:48 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa B30 LH 2306 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 16:25 16:17 Scheduled KL 1909 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 13:25 (12-11-23) 13:49 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM F4 KL 1824 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 20:30 20:22 Scheduled KL 641 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:35 (12-11-23) 13:52 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies H6 EJU 4234 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled EJU 7851 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:55 (12-11-23) 13:52 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B26 KL 1370 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 21:50 21:42 Scheduled KL 1503 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 13:50 (12-11-23) 13:59 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling B16 VY 1379 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 20:10 20:02 Scheduled KL 1725 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 13:30 (12-11-23) 14:00 (12-11-23) Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa M2 LH 2308 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 20:25 20:17 Scheduled EJU 3854 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:00 (12-11-23) 14:02 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines D87 OS 375 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1713 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 14:00 (12-11-23) 14:03 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B27 EJU 8686 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled LH 2305 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 14:00 (12-11-23) 14:04 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO TAP Portugal C13 TP 668 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:05 12:57 Scheduled KL 1169 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 14:00 (12-11-23) 14:05 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling G2 VY 8436 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 21:45 21:37 Scheduled XQ 723 Kayseri Erkilet (ASR / LTAU) 13:40 (12-11-23) 14:06 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies B3 EJU 7838 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 22:05 21:57 Scheduled KL 1643 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:05 (12-11-23) 14:08 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B20 KL 1206 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 21:05 20:57 Scheduled KL 1979 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 13:20 (12-11-23) 14:09 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies M5 EJU 7868 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled EJU 7869 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 14:20 (12-11-23) 14:13 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D18 KL 1784 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled BA 435 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:15 (12-11-23) 14:13 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines LO 267 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled 5Y 8154 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 14:05 (12-11-23) 14:14 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D61 EJU 7846 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled KL 1603 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 14:15 (12-11-23) 14:17 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies D61 EJU 7930 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled KL 1603 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 14:15 (12-11-23) 14:17 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C11 KL 1520 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled KL 1829 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 14:20 (12-11-23) 14:17 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C11 KL 1608 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled KL 1829 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 14:20 (12-11-23) 14:17 (12-11-23) Departed
Airbus A220-300 Swiss International Airlines E5 LX 734 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled AM 26 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 14:00 (12-11-23) 14:19 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM D71 KL 944 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 23:20 23:12 Scheduled KL 1147 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 14:25 (12-11-23) 14:22 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM C18 KL 996 London City (LCY / EGLC) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled KL 1977 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 14:20 (12-11-23) 14:25 (12-11-23) Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly B15 OR 3721 Espargos - Amílcar Cabral (SID / GVAC) 22:35 22:27 Scheduled VY 8305 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 14:30 (12-11-23) 14:28 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C16 HV 6332 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 18:35 18:27 Scheduled KL 1687 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:25 (12-11-23) 14:28 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia F5 HV 6336 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 23:40 23:32 Scheduled KL 685 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 14:30 (12-11-23) 14:29 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B26 KL 1050 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled KL 1307 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:25 (12-11-23) 14:31 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B26 KL 1278 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled KL 1307 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:25 (12-11-23) 14:31 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM B26 KL 1858 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled KL 1307 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:25 (12-11-23) 14:31 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Transavia B35 HV 6120 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 23:15 23:07 Scheduled VY 8435 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 14:30 (12-11-23) 14:32 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G6 KL 1658 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 22:30 22:22 Scheduled KU 128 Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKKK) 14:25 (12-11-23) 14:35 (12-11-23) Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM C15 KL 1014 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 21:30 21:22 Scheduled KL 1673 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 14:25 (12-11-23) 14:40 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B4 KL 1226 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 23:00 22:52 Scheduled KL 1257 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:30 (12-11-23) 14:41 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM B4 KL 1508 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 23:00 22:52 Scheduled KL 1257 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:30 (12-11-23) 14:41 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D68 HV 6728 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 23:10 23:02 Scheduled KL 1847 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 14:25 (12-11-23) 14:41 (12-11-23) Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Transavia B2 HV 6672 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 16:25 16:17 Scheduled KL 1175 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:25 (12-11-23) 14:42 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia D22 HV 5952 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 23:30 23:22 Scheduled BA 8498 London City (LCY / EGLC) 14:30 (12-11-23) 14:50 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia C5 HV 6732 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 01:25 01:58 Airborne KL 1115 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:35 (12-11-23) 14:51 (12-11-23) Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM E4 KL 1318 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 21:40 21:32 Scheduled TK 7769 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 13:35 (12-11-23) 14:54 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia HV 74 Eindhoven (EIN / EHEH) 23:15 23:07 Scheduled UC 1507 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 14:30 (12-11-23) 15:56 (12-11-23) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM KL 1252 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 15:20 15:12 Scheduled CZ 452 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 08:00 (12-11-23) 16:42 (12-11-23) Departed

Scheduled

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM KL 1000 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 08:50 08:42 Scheduled CI 5686 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 16:55 (11-11-23) 16:55 (11-11-23) Scheduled

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.