Schiphol Departures For 24-04-2024

Note: Since the afternoon of Thursday 24th of march, for unknown reason, Schiphol is no longer publish aircraft registration data for arriving flights. We're awaiting further info as to the reason behind this and if it's going to be permanent. For now, you can get info about arriving flights (sans registrations and linked departing flights) here.
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

Aalborg (AAL / EKYT)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZV B3 KL 1283 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 08:35 08:38 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AMWO B4 KL 1285 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 12:25 12:30 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXK B18 KL 1287 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 16:20 16:24 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AMWO B30 KL 1289 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 21:30 21:28 Departed

Aarhus (AAR / EKAH)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM KL 9960 Aarhus (AAR / EKAH) 09:30 09:30 Scheduled

Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AMWO D6 KL 911 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:15 08:18 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZB E21 KL 913 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 09:35 09:32 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZY D6 KL 915 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 11:50 11:51 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXG D6 KL 917 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 16:05 16:09 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXF D6 KL 919 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 22:40 22:43 Departed

Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Etihad Airways A6-DDD EY 914 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 10:05 11:01 Departed
BOEING 777-300ER Etihad Airways A6-ETQ E6 EY 78 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 21:45 21:48 Departed

Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVA OrangePride c/s E7 KL 589 Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 16:20 16:49 Departed

Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGA D87 KL 1501 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 07:00 07:03 Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 KLM EC-NLJ D82 KL 1503 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:30 09:49 Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Air Europa EC-NGN D77 UX 1098 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:00 11:16 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express EC-MUK C8 I2 3723 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:00 12:20 Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXT B31 KL 1505 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 13:50 14:07 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express EC-MEH B23 I2 3721 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 16:25 16:38 Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s D81 KL 1507 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 16:55 17:11 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Air Europa EC-LQX C13 UX 1094 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:00 18:53 Departed
Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER LATAM Cargo Chile N542LA UC 1513 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:00 19:02 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express EC-MUF C8 I2 3725 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:10 19:25 Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 KLM EC-NLJ D82 KL 1509 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 20:50 21:38 Departed

Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXM B36 KL 1157 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 14:20 14:23 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ B8 KL 1159 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 20:50 20:50 Departed

Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXD D62 HV 6143 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 05:40 05:56 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-KLT B27 VY 1376 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:50 14:09 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSM C11 HV 6145 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 18:45 20:38 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-KLT B27 VY 1378 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 20:50 21:39 Departed

Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Royal Jordanian Airlines JY-AYU G3 RJ 152 Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 15:55 15:57 Departed

Antalya (AYT / LTAI)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly C-GBZS D14 OR 3005 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 06:25 06:26 Departed
Boeing 737MAX-9 Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDP G2 CD 367 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 07:20 07:25 Departed

Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM)

AIRBUS A350-900 Turkish Airlines TC-LGK G9 TK 1952 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 11:20 11:43 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCD D56 KL 1959 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 11:40 12:10 Departed
AIRBUS A330-200 Turkish Airlines TC-JIP G7 TK 1958 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 14:40 14:48 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines TC-JOI G7 TK 1954 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 18:20 18:31 Departed
Cargo AIRBUS A310-200C/300C FREIGHTER Turkish Airlines TC-SGM TK 6560 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 18:40 18:38 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines TC-LOG G3 TK 1956 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 23:10 23:02 Departed

Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQB E8 KL 569 Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 10:05 10:18 Departed

Atyrau (GUW / UATG)

AIRBUS A321 NEO Air Astana EI-KDD D28 KC 904 Atyrau (GUW / UATG) 11:35 11:37 Departed

Austin Bergstrom (AUS / KAUS)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKF F7 KL 667 Austin Bergstrom (AUS / KAUS) 12:40 12:45 Departed

Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB)

Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Silk Way West Airlines VQ-BBM 7L 204 Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 13:30 19:20 Departed

Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXD B7 KL 1323 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 09:20 09:39 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZD B1 KL 1327 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 11:50 11:53 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXL B18 KL 1325 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 15:20 15:32 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXS B3 KL 1329 Balice - Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 20:35 20:51 Departed

Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVU F6 KL 875 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 17:05 17:17 Departed

Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HBN C15 HV 5821 Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD) 19:05 19:35 Departed

Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHC E5 KL 897 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 16:00 16:53 Departed

Beijing Daxing (PKX / ZBAD)

AIRBUS A350-900 China Southern Airlines B-32EE E17 CZ 346 Beijing Daxing (PKX / ZBAD) 20:40 20:43 Departed

Beirut Rafic Hariri (BEY / OLBA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSK D12 HV 6307 Beirut Rafic Hariri (BEY / OLBA) 14:30 15:15 Departed

Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s E21 KL 1983 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 13:10 13:23 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXV E21 KL 1985 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 20:35 20:55 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Serbia LY-GYM D24 JU 263 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 20:20 21:57 Departed

Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB B28 KL 1163 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 08:20 08:31 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXC C9 KL 1167 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 11:50 12:03 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCA C6 KL 1171 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 21:10 21:04 Departed

Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZA B2 KL 1771 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 07:00 07:06 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AWSI B16 KL 1773 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 08:45 08:48 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVA Austria c/s M4 EJU 5282 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 09:05 09:07 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXM D61 KL 1775 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 10:15 10:26 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXD D82 KL 1777 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 12:30 13:28 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXL C10 KL 1779 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 15:20 15:32 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCH C9 KL 1781 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 16:45 17:15 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXU B7 KL 1783 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 18:35 18:33 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXL D71 KL 1785 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:45 20:44 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IDO M2 EJU 5288 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 21:30 21:23 Departed

Bilbao (BIO / LEBB)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGQ C8 KL 1525 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:15 09:18 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NCT B15 VY 8355 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:55 14:52 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZP B32 KL 1529 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 20:35 20:38 Departed

Billund (BLL / EKBI)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXI B5 KL 1291 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 08:25 08:36 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXZ B32 KL 1293 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 10:10 10:15 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGI C12 KL 1295 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 12:30 14:24 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZN B20 KL 1341 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 14:25 14:48 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ B26 KL 1297 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 16:40 17:03 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXV D60 KL 1299 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 21:40 22:41 Departed

Birmingham (BHX / EGBB)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSR D31 EJU 7841 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 07:20 07:27 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCE D14 KL 1041 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 08:15 08:14 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXG D6 KL 1045 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 12:15 12:22 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSM NEO c/s H3 EJU 7843 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 14:50 15:06 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXY D12 KL 1047 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 16:40 16:47 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXM D6 KL 1049 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 19:30 19:32 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXY E24 KL 1051 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 21:05 21:09 Departed

Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ B24 KL 1661 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 06:50 06:57 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZF B1 KL 1663 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 11:25 11:44 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXG D78 KL 1665 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 14:45 14:51 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB B1 KL 1667 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 20:40 20:56 Departed

Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXD B28 KL 1445 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 14:40 14:53 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXL B7 KL 1447 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 21:05 21:21 Departed

Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS)

AIRBUS A321 NEO JetBlue N4022J D24 B6 32 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 11:20 11:22 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N815NW D3 DL 243 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 11:45 11:54 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N819NW E2 DL 257 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 14:35 14:35 Departed

Bremen (BRE / EDDW)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXR B1 KL 1761 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 08:45 08:52 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AWSI B20 KL 1763 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 13:00 13:17 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXZ B28 KL 1765 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 16:45 17:02 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AWSI B24 KL 1767 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 20:35 20:36 Departed

Bristol (BRS / EGGD)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXW D6 KL 1075 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:35 08:32 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-EZWY H1 EZY 2922 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 09:55 10:01 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQW H3 EJU 5531 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 12:10 12:18 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXO D6 KL 1079 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 12:55 12:56 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSJ H3 EJU 7847 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 13:35 13:50 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-ACJJ D6 KL 1081 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:40 16:43 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQP G5 EJU 2924 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 19:00 19:11 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZL D6 KL 1083 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 22:00 22:02 Departed

Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXA B35 KL 1363 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 08:50 09:05 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZA B16 KL 1365 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 11:25 11:38 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXH D79 KL 1367 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 14:25 14:30 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXN B24 KL 1369 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 17:00 17:05 Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXP D78 KL 1371 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 20:55 21:00 Departed

Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Minister Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHM E2 KL 701 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Minister Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 20:35 20:32 Departed

Cairo (CAI / HECA)

AIRBUS A321 NEO Egypt Air SU-GFV G2 MS 758 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 15:40 16:18 Departed

Calgary (YYC / CYYC)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQK D49 KL 677 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 12:30 12:43 Departed

Cape Town (CPT / FACT)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVF F4 KL 597 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:10 10:24 Departed

Cardiff (CWL / EGFF)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXP D6 KL 1087 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 09:00 08:57 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXW D6 KL 1091 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 16:25 16:38 Departed

Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHE F8 KL 741 Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG) 09:50 10:00 Departed

Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXJ D48 HV 5749 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 16:30 17:00 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Royal Air Maroc CN-ROZ G2 AT 851 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 18:00 18:07 Departed

Caselle (vr) - Verona Villafranca Valerio Catullo (VRN / LIPX)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXC D68 HV 5465 Caselle (vr) - Verona Villafranca Valerio Catullo (VRN / LIPX) 06:55 07:03 Departed

Caselle Torinese (to) - Turin (TRN / LIMF)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXC B34 KL 1639 Caselle Torinese (to) - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 09:35 09:45 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZG B18 KL 1641 Caselle Torinese (to) - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 21:30 21:56 Departed

Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZN C11 HV 5217 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 16:20 16:28 Departed

Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Atlas Air N452PA 5Y 8158 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 08:00 07:59 Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner United Airlines N29907 G3 UA 908 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 10:55 11:36 Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVC E19 KL 611 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 13:00 13:22 Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways A7-BFA QR 8101 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 20:20 21:43 Departed

Chişinău (RMO / LUKK)

B737-900/Winglets Air First UR-PSI G6 5F 738 Chişinău (RMO / LUKK) 15:30 15:54 Departed

Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQA D4 KL 685 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 14:30 14:33 Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Aeromexico N783AM F4 AM 26 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 22:25 22:18 Departed

Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines SE-ROB B15 SK 550 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:00 06:59 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCD D86 KL 1267 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:20 07:22 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQI M6 EJU 7935 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:55 07:42 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXI C13 KL 1269 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:45 10:04 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines LN-RGM B23 SK 552 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:25 10:40 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXP B3 KL 1271 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 12:35 12:44 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXE B3 KL 1273 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:25 14:39 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines OY-KAN C13 SK 548 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:50 15:01 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines EI-SCB B23 SK 1550 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:40 17:39 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXV D84 KL 1275 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:00 18:14 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXT B20 KL 1277 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:55 18:55 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air International SE-RXB D66 D8 3541 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:35 19:17 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines SE-ROB B35 SK 554 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 20:20 20:19 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXA C7 KL 1279 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:05 21:04 Departed

Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXR B28 KL 1337 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 11:55 12:10 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXP B26 KL 1339 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 21:30 21:38 Departed

Cork (ORK / EICK)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus EI-DEL D16 EI 841 Cork (ORK / EICK) 09:25 09:29 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS E21 KL 1129 Cork (ORK / EICK) 15:50 15:55 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXY D6 KL 1131 Cork (ORK / EICK) 22:40 22:52 Departed

Dakar - Blaise Diagne (DSS / GOBD)

Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly PH-TFO E4 OR 3911 Dakar - Blaise Diagne (DSS / GOBD) 08:10 08:09 Departed

Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G-CLYU D6 KL 963 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 09:15 09:27 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G-CLYU D6 KL 965 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 16:40 17:27 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G-CLYU D6 KL 967 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 21:35 21:32 Departed

Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N803NW E7 DL 133 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 07:55 07:55 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N807NW D7 DL 135 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 10:40 12:18 Departed
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N409DX D57 DL 137 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 13:35 13:41 Departed

Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways QR 8158 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Qatar Airways A7-BAY F3 QR 274 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 16:15 16:11 Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways A7-BFP QR 8202 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 18:00 18:39 Departed

Dubai (DXB / OMDB)

BOEING 777-300ER Emirates A6-ECA G6 EK 146 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 11:40 11:43 Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVI E18 KL 427 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 14:20 14:38 Departed
Airbus A380-800 Emirates A6-EOI G9 EK 148 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 15:20 15:42 Departed
BOEING 777-300ER Emirates A6-ECI G9 EK 150 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 21:50 21:59 Departed

Dublin (DUB / EIDW)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXG E21 KL 1135 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 07:40 07:47 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus EI-FNJ D18 EI 603 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:35 09:45 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair EI-DPR H3 FR 421 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 10:15 10:30 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXA D6 KL 1139 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 11:55 12:06 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus EI-GAL D18 EI 605 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:15 13:42 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair EI-GXH H4 FR 3007 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 14:55 14:55 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXR D6 KL 1141 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:00 16:06 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus EI-DEN D18 EI 609 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 17:00 17:03 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair EI-DHC G3 FR 3101 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:30 18:53 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXS D6 KL 1143 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 19:40 20:23 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair EI-DPZ H4 FR 3103 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:30 21:46 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus EI-FNJ D16 EI 611 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:40 21:49 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXI D6 KL 1145 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:45 21:52 Departed

Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXX B18 KL 1797 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 06:50 06:57 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXM B24 KL 1799 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 11:00 11:19 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AGMP B26 KL 1801 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:10 13:21 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXS B1 KL 1803 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 16:50 17:18 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AGMP B4 KL 1805 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:35 21:57 Departed

Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGC D26 KL 923 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:00 08:03 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXE D6 KL 925 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 10:30 10:46 Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s D48 KL 927 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 12:15 12:22 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-EZOI H4 EZY 3302 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 13:10 13:57 Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXP D26 KL 931 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 16:15 16:22 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQI H6 EJU 7837 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 18:25 18:27 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXK D41 KL 933 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 22:40 22:42 Departed

Faro (FAO / LPFR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSM D85 HV 5355 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 05:10 05:21 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSM NEO c/s M5 EJU 7963 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 07:00 06:54 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Transavia PH-YHX D82 HV 5359 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 17:00 17:25 Departed

Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC)

Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER NCA - Nippon Cargo Airlines JA14KZ KZ 49 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 07:20 07:11 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSA M3 EJU 3852 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:50 09:30 Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXS D78 KL 1621 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 10:20 10:19 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKC M1 EJU 3854 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:50 14:08 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCB C7 KL 1623 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 17:00 17:36 Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates A6-EFT EK 9918 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 15:30 18:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IDX M7 EJU 3856 Ferno (va) - Milan Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 19:00 19:05 Departed

Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXD B24 KL 1651 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 08:45 09:08 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXL B26 KL 1653 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 09:35 09:47 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXV B16 KL 1655 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:55 15:03 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZN B16 KL 1657 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 17:50 18:11 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXO B6 KL 1659 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 20:35 20:36 Departed

Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF)

BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D-ACNN B36 LH 1003 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 08:00 08:09 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXS B2 KL 1815 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 08:25 08:22 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXX B16 KL 1817 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 09:50 09:52 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa D-AINV B17 LH 987 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 10:00 10:20 Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Lufthansa D-AIRA B17 LH 989 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 11:30 11:44 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXP B18 KL 1819 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 12:25 12:47 Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D-ACKI B24 LH 993 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 14:40 15:26 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AMWO B27 KL 1821 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 16:10 16:26 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZV B1 KL 1823 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 17:30 17:34 Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates A6-EFK EK 9903 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 17:55 18:12 Departed
Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER LATAM Cargo Chile CC-CXE UC 2513 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 16:40 18:46 Departed
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D-ACNT B23 LH 997 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 18:20 20:09 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AILU LU comic B17 LH 999 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 19:30 20:17 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXW B7 KL 1825 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 20:35 20:39 Departed

Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXJ C9 HV 6629 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 06:25 06:29 Departed

Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQB D29 EJU 8671 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 07:00 07:01 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-UZHX H1 EZY 8673 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 08:55 09:05 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways G-GATP D16 BA 2541 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:55 11:07 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways D16 BA 2543 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 13:50 13:50 Cancelled
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQB H6 EJU 8677 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 14:50 14:48 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQB G4 EJU 8683 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:10 18:58 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways G-GATM D22 BA 2545 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:10 19:21 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBO H3 EZY 8685 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:10 20:27 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-UZLT H1 EZY 8687 Gatwick, Surrey - London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:55 21:07 Departed

Gazipaşa - Alanya (GZP / LTFG)

Boeing 737MAX-9 Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDQ G4 CD 303 Gazipaşa - Alanya (GZP / LTFG) 04:35 04:49 Departed

Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZN B18 KL 1303 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 09:35 09:39 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXS B24 KL 1305 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 12:10 12:14 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZY B1 KL 1307 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 16:00 16:15 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZY B20 KL 1309 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 20:50 21:17 Departed

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXL B1 KL 1929 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 06:55 06:55 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZM B36 KL 1931 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:35 09:51 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXI B30 KL 1933 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 12:05 12:18 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXE B5 KL 1935 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:00 15:09 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXP B7 KL 1937 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 17:10 17:24 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSR M5 EJU 7867 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 18:35 18:38 Departed

Genova (ge) - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXL B20 KL 1645 Genova (ge) - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 11:40 11:42 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXL B4 KL 1647 Genova (ge) - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 21:00 21:11 Departed

George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXP D6 KL 949 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 16:15 16:17 Departed

George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKD D2 KL 661 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:55 09:58 Departed
BOEING 777-200 United Airlines N78008 E5 UA 21 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 11:15 11:23 Departed

Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZD B18 KL 1229 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 07:45 07:45 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXU C9 KL 1231 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 09:50 09:51 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZG B5 KL 1233 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 12:15 12:28 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXM 1700th E-Jet Sticker (port side only) C12 KL 1235 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 16:20 16:29 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGI D85 KL 1239 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 21:40 21:36 Departed

Grâce - Hollogne - Liège (LGG / EBLG)

Boeing 737MAX-8 Transavia OO-TMB HV 79 Grâce - Hollogne - Liège (LGG / EBLG) 01:15 02:07 Departed

Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXO D79 HV 5663 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 06:30 06:40 Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly PH-TFJ D77 OR 1677 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 13:40 13:57 Departed

Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ)

EMBRAER170 KLM G-CMLI D6 KL 971 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 09:20 09:27 Departed
EMBRAER170 KLM G-CMLI D6 KL 973 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 16:45 17:14 Departed
EMBRAER170 KLM G-CMLI D6 KL 975 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 21:30 21:37 Departed

Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG)

AIRBUS A350-900 China Southern Airlines B-309W G6 CZ 308 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 13:35 13:38 Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-222W CZ 2576 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 12:40 14:49 Departed

Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXZ B26 KL 1751 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 06:55 06:51 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZO B3 KL 1753 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 10:45 10:58 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB B28 KL 1755 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:20 13:36 Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 KLM EC-NLJ D83 KL 1757 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:45 17:26 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXG B5 KL 1759 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 20:40 20:44 Departed

Hannover (HAJ / EDDV)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B1 KL 1787 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 09:20 09:21 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS B30 KL 1789 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 12:40 12:41 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AKJC B20 KL 1791 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 16:50 16:56 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXO B2 KL 1793 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 20:35 20:38 Departed

Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N804NW E2 DL 71 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:25 08:26 Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines N519DN F6 DL 73 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:35 10:38 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N822NW D53 DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 13:00 13:10 Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVP E8 KL 621 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 17:05 17:18 Departed

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK)

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXR D86 KL 1251 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:50 09:54 Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Finnair OH-LWI D73 AY 1302 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 11:55 11:57 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGA D71 KL 1253 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 14:00 14:12 Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Finnair OH-LWC D73 AY 1306 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 18:45 18:36 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXI C9 KL 1255 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 20:50 20:52 Departed

Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia OK-TVF C5 HV 6873 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 06:45 07:35 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly C-FYJD C22 OR 1073 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 13:45 14:00 Departed
Boeing 737MAX-9 Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDQ C22 CD 341 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 14:35 15:16 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXN D60 HV 6877 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 16:25 16:34 Departed

Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH)

AIRBUS A350-1000 Cathay Pacific B-LXG E6 CX 270 Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 12:15 12:27 Departed

Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXN C18 HV 5677 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 07:20 07:50 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HBL HV 5673 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 06:00 08:34 Departed

Innsbruck (INN / LOWI)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HBM D71 HV 6609 Innsbruck (INN / LOWI) 07:20 07:21 Departed

Inverness (INV / EGPE)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ D6 KL 903 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 12:00 12:00 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXK D6 KL 907 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 21:35 21:32 Departed

Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVN E9 KL 591 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:35 12:10 Departed

Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-JZI B23 VY 8308 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 07:00 07:16 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXW C13 KL 1511 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:15 08:21 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGB C12 KL 1513 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 10:25 10:26 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-KCU C8 VY 8301 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 10:30 10:35 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXC C11 HV 5135 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 12:25 13:15 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-JZI B15 VY 8303 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:20 13:53 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXU D61 KL 1517 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 14:15 14:41 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-MES B17 VY 8310 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 16:20 16:49 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXC D59 KL 1519 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 16:45 17:01 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-JZI C6 VY 8020 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 19:35 19:56 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXE D79 KL 1521 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 20:35 20:45 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-MKO B15 VY 8307 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 18:25 21:38 Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Vueling EC-MGY B17 VY 8305 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 21:30 21:45 Departed

Kalamata (KLX / LGKL)

Boeing 737MAX-8 Transavia PH-TFP D66 HV 6739 Kalamata (KLX / LGKL) 05:55 06:34 Departed

Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKF E19 KL 535 Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 11:00 11:14 Departed

Kerkyra (corfu) - Corfu Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZG D83 HV 5311 Kerkyra (corfu) - Corfu Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 06:10 06:34 Departed

Köln (cologne) - Cologne Bonn (CGN / EDDK)

Embraer 190 (IGW) Eagle Aviation Gmbh, Mannheim D-AGMP ZQ 8463 Köln (cologne) - Cologne Bonn (CGN / EDDK) 17:00 17:00 Cancelled

Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly C-GBZS C8 OR 1185 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 16:30 16:51 Departed

Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly PH-TFL G9 OR 377 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 09:30 09:42 Departed
AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOF D43 KL 767 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 14:00 14:09 Departed

Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXF B2 KL 1185 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 09:40 09:41 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AGMP B1 KL 1187 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 16:25 16:35 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXR B2 KL 1189 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 21:35 21:40 Departed

Kuopio - Siilinjärvi - Kuopio (KUO / EFKU)

BOEING 737-700 Scandinavian Airlines SK 7182 Kuopio - Siilinjärvi - Kuopio (KUO / EFKU) 15:50 15:50 Scheduled

Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOC E24 KL 587 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 14:45 14:59 Departed

Larnaca (LCA / LCLK)

B737-900/Winglets KLM D5 KL 461 Larnaca (LCA / LCLK) 07:50 07:35 Cancelled

Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AGMP D6 KL 1019 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 09:20 09:21 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZF E21 KL 1023 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 16:40 16:40 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZD D6 KL 1025 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 21:50 21:58 Departed

Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic YL-CSD B3 BT 858 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 09:55 09:59 Departed

Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVR E7 KL 743 Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC) 09:55 10:30 Departed

Linköping City (LPI / ESSL)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXT B28 KL 1243 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 09:35 09:37 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZV B5 KL 1247 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 21:25 21:19 Departed

Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT)

AIRBUS A319-111 TAP Portugal CS-TTS C6 TP 675 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 07:00 07:07 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCG B23 KL 1579 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 08:55 09:02 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGC D68 KL 1583 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 12:35 13:00 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 TAP Portugal CS-TTN B23 TP 669 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:55 14:34 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSE D62 KL 1585 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 16:00 16:11 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXG D85 HV 5951 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 16:30 16:47 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-JTR C10 VY 8435 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 14:50 19:05 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO TAP Portugal CS-TVK C12 TP 673 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 19:30 19:45 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGA D59 KL 1587 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 20:50 20:56 Departed

Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZGJ H2 EZY 3446 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 19:55 20:17 Departed

London City (LCY / EGLC)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZO D6 KL 977 London City (LCY / EGLC) 07:05 07:07 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCYO D18 BA 8450 London City (LCY / EGLC) 07:45 07:43 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZH D6 KL 979 London City (LCY / EGLC) 08:00 08:02 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZC D6 KL 981 London City (LCY / EGLC) 08:45 08:46 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZL D6 KL 983 London City (LCY / EGLC) 09:25 09:29 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCAF D18 BA 8452 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:25 11:34 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCYL D16 BA 8460 London City (LCY / EGLC) 13:35 14:04 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCAE D16 BA 8454 London City (LCY / EGLC) 16:20 16:20 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZE D6 KL 989 London City (LCY / EGLC) 16:35 16:54 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB D6 KL 991 London City (LCY / EGLC) 17:15 17:13 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCYT D18 BA 8456 London City (LCY / EGLC) 18:15 18:14 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZL D6 KL 993 London City (LCY / EGLC) 18:25 18:21 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZB D6 KL 995 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:30 19:31 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCAC D18 BA 8458 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:50 19:52 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZM D6 KL 997 London City (LCY / EGLC) 20:05 20:02 Departed

London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXZ D24 KL 1001 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 07:20 07:38 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways G-TTNP D22 BA 423 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 07:40 07:44 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXK D4 KL 1003 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 08:30 08:42 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGG D14 KL 1005 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:15 10:13 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways G-DBCF D22 BA 429 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:20 10:23 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways G-EUYT D22 BA 431 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:40 11:55 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXK D29 KL 1009 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 13:20 13:37 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways G-EUYX D18 BA 435 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:05 15:01 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGG D22 KL 1011 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:55 15:55 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways G-EUUR D14 BA 439 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:15 16:12 Departed
Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER European Air Transport OE-LYC QY 6700 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:30 16:27 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXA D6 KL 1013 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:15 17:18 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO British Airways G-NEOS D27 BA 433 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:45 17:35 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXE D6 KL 1015 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:05 19:16 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways G-EUPG D16 BA 441 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:20 19:34 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGG D26 KL 1017 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:30 20:30 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways G-EUUZ D18 BA 443 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 21:15 21:15 Departed

London Stansted (STN / EGSS)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQB H2 EJU 7839 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 11:10 11:07 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSO G2 EJU 7845 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 18:55 19:22 Departed

Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKA 100 Years KLM Logo E18 KL 601 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 09:50 09:58 Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQO F4 KL 603 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 12:45 12:56 Departed

Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZGE H2 EZY 2512 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:45 08:36 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZGE H2 EZY 2516 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 12:25 12:28 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-EZUI H2 EZY 2518 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 15:30 15:42 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDF H1 EZY 2520 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 17:35 17:35 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSF H1 EJU 7831 Luton, Bedfordshire - London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 19:30 19:31 Departed

Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZP B3 KL 1709 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 09:00 09:01 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXN B1 KL 1711 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 13:40 13:58 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AWSI B5 KL 1713 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 17:00 17:12 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXE B6 KL 1715 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 21:25 21:37 Departed

Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL)

EMBRAER170 Air France F-HBXI C6 AF 1795 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 08:20 08:27 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCL C6 KL 1431 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 09:45 09:59 Departed
EMBRAER170 Air France F-HBXI C10 AF 1797 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 16:25 16:58 Departed
EMBRAER170 Air France F-HBXI C11 AF 1799 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 21:05 21:25 Departed

Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSO M7 EJU 7889 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 07:00 07:09 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Transavia PH-YHY C16 HV 6115 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 06:45 07:13 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-LVU B17 VY 8364 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 07:15 07:24 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSA C11 HV 6109 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 09:00 09:36 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSR M1 EJU 7893 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 10:45 11:10 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCK C18 KL 1545 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 13:35 13:55 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia OK-TVF C13 HV 6223 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 16:15 17:00 Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 Ryanair EI-HGN M4 FR 2335 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 19:20 19:27 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-MVD B31 VY 8366 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 21:40 22:22 Departed

Manchester (MAN / EGCC)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXA D6 KL 1029 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 08:00 08:04 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-EZWI H2 EZY 2162 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:55 09:53 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXK E21 KL 1031 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 10:05 10:15 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKQ H4 EJU 7851 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 12:15 12:15 Departed
EMBRAER170 KLM G-CMLI D6 KL 1033 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 12:45 13:08 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-UZLB H5 EZY 2164 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 14:05 14:08 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCG D10 KL 1035 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:30 16:39 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-EZTB H2 EZY 2166 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 17:20 17:19 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCL D7 KL 1039 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:15 21:14 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-EZOM H3 EZY 2168 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 22:05 21:57 Departed

Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX)

AIRBUS A321 NEO Transavia PH-YHX D2 HV 5751 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 05:20 05:35 Departed

Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXS B3 KL 1465 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 09:30 09:32 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXO B1 KL 1469 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 14:40 14:58 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXM 1700th E-Jet Sticker (port side only) B22 KL 1471 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 20:40 21:02 Departed

Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N812NW E6 DL 161 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 10:15 10:11 Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQF G8 KL 655 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 09:55 10:21 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N809NW D10 DL 163 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 12:55 14:08 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N814NW D3 DL 165 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 15:20 15:23 Departed

Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXX B24 KL 1459 Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 14:05 14:14 Departed

Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Air Canada C-GHPT E3 AC 901 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 12:35 12:39 Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQL F9 KL 671 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 15:20 15:31 Departed

Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKA E2 KL 877 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 11:45 11:48 Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER China Airlines B-18723 CI 5686 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 20:20 21:03 Departed

Munich (MUC / EDDM)

AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AIBE B35 LH 2311 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 07:00 06:58 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXN D84 KL 1849 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 07:15 07:35 Departed
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Air Dolomiti I-ADJO B17 EN 8381 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:45 09:00 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXJ B5 KL 1851 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 09:35 09:41 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AILB B15 LH 2303 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:15 11:10 Cancelled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXM 1700th E-Jet Sticker (port side only) B4 KL 1853 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 12:00 12:13 Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXS D77 KL 1855 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:35 15:41 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AILB B35 LH 2305 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:40 15:56 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa D-AIUF B15 LH 2307 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 17:05 17:27 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZO B24 KL 1857 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 18:40 18:45 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGC C13 KL 1859 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:00 21:13 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AILB B23 LH 2309 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:05 21:53 Departed

Nador Al Aaroui (NDR / GMMW)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Arabia Maroc CN-NMH G5 3O 122 Nador Al Aaroui (NDR / GMMW) 20:25 21:46 Departed

Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKD D4 KL 565 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 12:30 12:33 Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Kenya Airways 5Y-KZJ E19 KQ 117 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 20:35 20:44 Departed

Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXE C10 KL 1419 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 09:45 09:54 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXS B1 KL 1423 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 15:05 15:09 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXJ B18 KL 1425 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 20:30 21:08 Departed

Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSJ M2 EJU 4233 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 07:05 06:59 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HBM C16 HV 6411 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 12:15 12:38 Departed

Narita (NRT / RJAA)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQE E5 KL 861 Narita (NRT / RJAA) 13:20 13:28 Departed

New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVK G3 KL 871 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 14:10 14:15 Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Air India VT-ANT G8 AI 156 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 20:40 20:35 Departed

New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N802NW D7 DL 47 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:50 10:50 Departed
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N412DX F9 DL 49 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 12:10 12:07 Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKH F6 KL 641 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:25 13:32 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO JetBlue N4074J D26 B6 2289 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:40 13:39 Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQM G4 KL 645 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 14:30 14:32 Departed
Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKI E9 KL 643 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 17:05 17:05 Departed

Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR)

BOEING B-767-400 United Airlines N76062 G4 UA 71 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 09:15 09:12 Departed

Newcastle (NCL / EGNT)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS D6 KL 953 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:35 08:32 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM G-CLYU D6 KL 957 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 12:55 13:25 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZC D6 KL 955 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 14:55 14:57 Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXR D43 KL 959 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 16:25 16:25 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCB D7 KL 961 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 22:40 23:03 Departed

Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN)

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKQ M3 EJU 1753 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 07:00 07:05 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXO B5 KL 1473 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 06:55 07:33 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXF D68 KL 1475 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 09:30 09:33 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCL D81 KL 1477 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:30 14:41 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-INH M1 EJU 1757 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:35 14:48 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXF B7 KL 1479 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 16:45 16:56 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGF D87 KL 1481 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 20:30 20:36 Departed

Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZG D6 KL 1055 Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 09:10 09:10 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXF D6 KL 1057 Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 13:50 13:53 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXO E21 KL 1061 Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 17:00 17:01 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXN D6 KL 1063 Norwich, Norfolk - Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 22:40 22:33 Departed

Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AKJC B26 KL 1839 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 08:10 08:08 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AKJC B1 KL 1843 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 12:50 12:55 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXR B16 KL 1845 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 16:30 16:44 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-AKJC B28 KL 1847 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 21:15 21:27 Departed

Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HBN D61 HV 6917 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 06:15 06:18 Departed

Osaka - Kansai (KIX / RJBB)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHL F3 KL 867 Osaka - Kansai (KIX / RJBB) 13:15 13:23 Departed

Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXM 1700th E-Jet Sticker (port side only) B30 KL 1197 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 07:00 07:00 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXG D71 KL 1199 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 09:25 09:32 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines EI-SIU B31 SK 822 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:40 10:47 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXY B32 KL 1201 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 11:55 12:06 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGQ D87 KL 1203 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 14:30 14:47 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXI C14 KL 1205 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 16:50 17:09 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines SE-ROM B35 SK 828 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 19:05 19:19 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGQ D68 KL 1207 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 20:50 20:52 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air Shuttle LN-DYY D62 DY 1259 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 21:40 21:43 Departed

Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCH C15 KL 1373 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 09:35 10:00 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Tarom YR-BGJ B27 RO 362 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:40 11:50 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGM B35 KL 1375 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 13:40 14:39 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Tarom YR-BGM C10 RO 364 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:00 20:56 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCH C12 KL 1377 Otopeni - Bucharest Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 21:20 21:46 Departed

Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXP D6 KL 935 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 07:55 08:07 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXU D6 KL 939 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 12:20 12:40 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGF D49 KL 941 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 15:35 15:53 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXD D6 KL 943 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 19:50 19:50 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXZ D26 KL 945 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 22:40 22:47 Departed

Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSW C13 HV 5631 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 06:40 06:46 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSF M4 EJU 7887 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 07:10 07:16 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HBN C18 HV 5625 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 12:35 12:46 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-KRH B15 VY 2902 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 18:35 18:51 Departed

Paphos (PFO / LCPH)

AIRBUS A321 NEO Transavia PH-YHY D54 HV 5517 Paphos (PFO / LCPH) 14:45 15:21 Departed

Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXC D74 KL 1401 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 06:45 07:30 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXD C7 KL 1405 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:05 08:08 Departed
Airbus A220-300 Air France F-HPNG C5 AF 1241 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:30 09:44 Departed
Airbus A220-300 Air France F-HZUZ C11 AF 1341 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:35 10:44 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France F-GKXP C10 AF 1445 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 11:35 11:42 Departed
Airbus A220-300 Air France F-HPNG C7 AF 1641 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:05 14:28 Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Air France F-GTAD C5 AF 1741 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:35 14:39 Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Air France F-GMZE C7 AF 1437 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 15:45 16:15 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France F-GKXY C5 AF 1841 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 16:50 16:50 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXK D77 KL 1411 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 17:55 18:11 Departed
Airbus A220-300 Air France F-HPNG C5 AF 1141 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 18:40 18:43 Departed
Airbus A220-300 Air France F-HZUI C5 AF 1441 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 20:20 20:21 Departed
Cargo BOEING 757-200 MIXED CONFIGURATION FedEx Express N918FD FX 6335 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 22:40 22:39 Departed

Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ)

AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines TC-RDU E4 PC 1252 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:45 12:56 Departed
AIRBUS A321-100/200 TKJ TC-GPA G2 VF 2 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:30 13:55 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines TC-RBH G4 PC 1254 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 16:35 16:46 Departed

Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner American Airlines N817AN E21 AA 203 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 10:55 11:06 Departed

Pisa (PSA / LIRP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSM C10 HV 5423 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 13:00 14:04 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSJ M4 EJU 7825 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 17:35 17:52 Departed

Portland (PDX / KPDX)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N801NW D49 DL 179 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 10:35 10:33 Departed

Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCA D77 KL 1571 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 09:00 09:06 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXJ B3 KL 1573 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 14:00 14:12 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCD D84 KL 1577 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 20:30 20:44 Departed

Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZE B18 KL 1333 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 12:10 12:19 Departed

Punta Cana (PUJ / MDPC)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly PH-TFK E18 OR 703 Punta Cana (PUJ / MDPC) 12:10 12:29 Departed

Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXT B32 KL 1415 Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 14:30 14:40 Departed

Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF)

AIRBUS A320 NEO African Company Airlines TF-PPC M5 OG 461 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:30 13:07 Departed
Boeing 737MAX-9 Icelandair TF-ICA C6 FI 507 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 13:35 13:57 Departed
BOEING B757-300 WINGLETS Icelandair TF-FIX C9 FI 501 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 14:10 14:44 Departed
Boeing 767-300 winglet Icelandair TF-ISN FI 5401 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 16:00 16:00 Cancelled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXO C18 HV 6887 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 17:50 17:58 Departed
Boeing 767-300 winglet Icelandair TF-ISN FI 5501 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 21:00 21:43 Departed

Rhodes - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP)

Boeing 737MAX-8 Transavia PH-TFP C16 HV 5077 Rhodes - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 15:20 15:23 Departed

Riga (RIX / EVRA)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic YL-ABA B1 BT 618 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:55 10:07 Departed
Airbus A220-300 airBaltic YL-ABA C14 BT 620 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 19:05 19:02 Departed

Rinas - Tirana Mother Teresa (TIA / LATI)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXL D7 HV 5125 Rinas - Tirana Mother Teresa (TIA / LATI) 06:20 06:23 Departed

Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Saudi Arabian Airlines TF-AMK SV 934 Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 15:55 16:07 Departed
AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOD F8 KL 423 Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 15:45 18:10 Departed

Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF)

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXT C11 KL 1601 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 07:15 07:16 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSE C7 KL 1603 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 09:35 09:36 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Alitalia EI-HXB C12 AZ 107 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 11:55 12:10 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXW C8 KL 1605 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 14:30 14:36 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGB D63 KL 1607 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 16:40 16:59 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Alitalia EI-HXC C12 AZ 109 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 17:55 18:06 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXF C18 KL 1609 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 20:40 21:07 Departed

Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-ACJJ B18 KL 1943 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 08:25 08:39 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZP B36 KL 1945 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 12:35 12:41 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZH B31 KL 1947 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 16:40 17:11 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSK M2 EJU 7861 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 18:40 18:31 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXZ B26 KL 1949 Saint - Louis - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 20:25 20:52 Departed

Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N413DX E24 DL 57 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 10:40 11:58 Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQD E3 KL 609 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 17:00 17:14 Departed

San Francisco (SFO / KSFO)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKC F7 KL 605 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 09:50 09:56 Departed
BOEING 777-200 United Airlines N218UA Star Alliance c/s G8 UA 969 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 14:50 14:47 Departed

São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVS F8 KL 791 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 12:55 13:16 Departed

Schkeuditz - Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP)

Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport D-AEAN QY 1491 Schkeuditz - Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 21:35 21:27 Departed
Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER European Air Transport OE-LYC QY 1239 Schkeuditz - Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 23:10 23:10 Scheduled

Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N419DX D43 DL 143 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 09:00 09:08 Departed
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N406DX E6 DL 145 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 15:15 15:12 Departed

Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML)

AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia EI-IMT C14 AZ 119 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 07:10 07:30 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCK C9 KL 1613 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:25 08:25 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia EI-DTB C14 AZ 121 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:50 12:03 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZL B3 KL 1615 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 13:30 13:31 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKQ M3 EJU 7805 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 17:00 16:52 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXU D61 KL 1619 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 21:00 21:09 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia EI-DTA C16 AZ 113 Segrate (mi) - Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 20:05 21:14 Departed

Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI)

Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Korean Air HL7629 KE 510 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 20:45 20:33 Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQP E3 KL 855 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 21:45 21:47 Departed

Sepang - Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHG F6 KL 809 Sepang - Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 21:15 21:30 Departed

Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXG D77 HV 6729 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 07:00 07:07 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HBM C16 HV 6731 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 18:55 19:34 Departed

Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-20EM CZ 452 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 12:00 13:30 Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQI F8 KL 895 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 15:15 15:37 Departed
Cargo Air China CA 1040 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 17:15 17:15 Cancelled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Cargo Airlines B-2076 CK 206 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 18:35 18:41 Departed
BOEING 777-300ER China Eastern Airlines B-7882 E7 MU 772 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 20:15 20:15 Departed

Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS)

AIRBUS A350-900 Singapore Airlines 9V-SMD G5 SQ 323 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 11:15 11:28 Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVG F5 KL 835 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 20:50 20:58 Departed

Sofia (SOF / LBSF)

Embraer 190 (IGW) Bulgaria Air LZ-VAR B27 FB 462 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 10:15 10:10 Departed

Southampton (SOU / EGHI)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZF D6 KL 1067 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 07:15 07:14 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXL D6 KL 1071 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 16:40 16:39 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXC D6 KL 1065 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 19:00 19:03 Departed

Southend - On - Sea, Essex - London Southend (SEN / EGMC)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSO H7 EJU 7660 Southend - On - Sea, Essex - London Southend (SEN / EGMC) 15:50 15:49 Departed

Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCB C12 KL 1953 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 08:25 08:35 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Aegean Airlines SX-NAD B23 A3 625 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 12:05 12:45 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCE D61 KL 1955 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 12:20 13:07 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSG C14 HV 6867 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 14:40 14:57 Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXT C8 KL 1957 Spata - Artemida - Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 21:10 21:32 Departed

Split (SPU / LDSP)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGF C16 KL 1971 Split (SPU / LDSP) 09:50 09:54 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQI M1 EJU 7907 Split (SPU / LDSP) 12:35 12:35 Departed

Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXU B27 KL 1173 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 08:15 08:13 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXW B2 KL 1177 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 12:15 12:27 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZO B26 KL 1209 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 14:25 14:30 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZG B36 KL 1179 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 16:20 16:35 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZF B3 KL 1181 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 21:00 21:16 Departed

Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSD D78 KL 1215 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 06:55 06:52 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXH D59 KL 1217 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:45 08:54 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXY C5 KL 1219 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:55 11:07 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines SE-ROD B35 SK 556 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:00 11:10 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXA D83 KL 1223 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:40 14:58 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXD D79 KL 1225 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 17:30 17:46 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines SE-ROA B31 SK 1556 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 18:55 19:14 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXW C15 KL 1227 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:50 21:01 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air International SE-RPU D66 D8 4532 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 21:30 21:27 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines LN-RGN C10 SK 1558 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 22:20 22:16 Departed

Strasbourg (SXB / LFST)

EMBRAER145 Avies F-HRAM B32 8R 6769 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:50 09:02 Departed
EMBRAER145 Avies F-HRAM B36 8R 6775 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 20:35 20:49 Departed

Stuttgart (STR / EDDS)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZE B3 KL 1827 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 08:05 08:10 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXN B30 KL 1829 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 09:20 09:23 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-ACJJ B16 KL 1831 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:30 12:37 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZP B32 KL 1833 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 16:25 16:47 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM D-ACJJ B2 KL 1835 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 21:10 21:16 Departed

Tangier Ibn Battuta (TNG / GMTT)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Arabia Maroc CN-NMJ G3 3O 128 Tangier Ibn Battuta (TNG / GMTT) 20:10 20:26 Departed

Taoyuan (dayuan) - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP)

AIRBUS A350-900 China Airlines B-18901 F5 CI 74 Taoyuan (dayuan) - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 11:00 11:19 Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHD F3 KL 807 Taoyuan (dayuan) - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 20:20 20:41 Departed

Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Georgian Airlines 4L-GTI E4 A9 652 Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB) 10:40 10:39 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXB D14 HV 6641 Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB) 13:50 13:57 Departed

Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner El Al 4X-ERD G4 LY 338 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 11:45 11:58 Departed
B737-900/Winglets El Al 4X-EHD G6 LY 336 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 21:30 21:30 Departed

Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS)

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSK M1 EJU 7897 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 07:35 07:24 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXL D86 HV 6673 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 14:30 14:41 Departed

Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZG C15 HV 5805 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 16:35 17:36 Departed

Tocumen (PTY / MPTO)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKL E7 KL 757 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 12:55 13:06 Departed

Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKM D10 KL 691 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:20 11:40 Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Air Canada C-GHPQ E8 AC 809 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 12:15 12:15 Departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHH F7 KL 695 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 17:50 17:54 Departed

Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXE B18 KL 1449 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 09:05 09:16 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZH B3 KL 1451 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 11:45 12:02 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXE C11 KL 1453 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:25 14:33 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZH B16 KL 1455 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 21:20 21:47 Departed

Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXV B22 KL 1151 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 09:20 09:20 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZM B18 KL 1153 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:20 14:29 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS B30 KL 1155 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 20:45 20:43 Departed

Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXM B20 KL 1351 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 06:50 06:54 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGI C18 KL 1353 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 09:00 09:11 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXV D84 KL 1355 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 12:10 13:53 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCA D71 KL 1357 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 16:20 16:20 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZD B30 KL 1359 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 17:20 17:40 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSM NEO c/s M3 EJU 7927 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 18:45 18:46 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCG D73 KL 1361 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 21:05 21:16 Departed

Valencia (VLC / LEVC)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXB D59 HV 6337 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 06:35 06:56 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-MKO C8 VY 8352 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 07:20 07:18 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXK B1 KL 1531 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 14:05 14:29 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-MKO B17 VY 8656 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 15:00 15:07 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B4 KL 1535 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 20:30 20:29 Departed

Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Malta 9H-MLO C15 KM 395 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 11:50 12:47 Departed

Vancouver (YVR / CYVR)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVD SkyTeam c/s E22 KL 681 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 15:20 17:33 Departed

Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ)

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXR B2 KL 1629 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 09:10 09:14 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSF M2 EJU 7816 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 14:00 14:06 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXI D63 KL 1633 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 14:25 14:30 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXH D60 KL 1635 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 20:40 20:59 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQD M5 EJU 4072 Venezia (ve) - Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 21:55 21:40 Departed

Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s C12 KL 1901 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 06:50 06:52 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines OE-LBP B31 OS 378 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 07:00 07:04 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines OE-LZP B15 OS 372 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:55 10:01 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSD C5 KL 1903 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 11:50 12:54 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines OE-LZR B27 OS 374 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:40 17:44 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSD D86 KL 1905 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:15 18:19 Departed
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Austrian Airlines OE-LWE B31 OS 376 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:05 20:24 Departed

Vilnius (VNO / EYVI)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic YL-AAP B3 BT 962 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 10:20 10:25 Departed

Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines SP-LIB C10 LO 270 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 07:00 08:06 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXL C14 KL 1313 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:50 10:07 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) Lot Polish Airlines SP-LMG C18 LO 266 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:30 11:12 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines SP-LIK B2 LO 264 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:15 14:18 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXM D82 KL 1315 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:30 15:29 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXY B35 KL 1317 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 17:00 17:11 Departed
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Lot Polish Airlines SP-LNO D62 LO 268 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:45 20:02 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXG D77 KL 1319 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 20:20 20:23 Departed

Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner United Airlines N20904 G7 UA 947 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 12:00 12:04 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKB D2 KL 651 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 13:30 13:34 Departed

Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVV E17 KL 735 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 14:55 15:13 Departed
AIRBUS A350-900 Corendon Dutch Airlines EC-NZF G5 CD 599 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 14:55 15:28 Departed

Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Xiamen Airlines B-1356 United Dream c/s E5 MF 812 Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM) 21:30 21:22 Departed

Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA)

AIRBUS A320 NEO Croatia Airlines 9A-CTO Star Alliance c/s C6 OU 451 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 11:20 11:49 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZB B26 KL 1967 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 13:40 13:59 Departed
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXK B34 KL 1969 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 20:45 21:06 Departed

Zakynthos Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSK D81 HV 5093 Zakynthos Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA) 06:20 06:22 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSA C16 HV 5095 Zakynthos Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA) 16:55 17:44 Departed

Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP)

AIRBUS A330-200 Surinam Airways EC-NZJ E22 PY 993 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 10:20 10:52 Departed

Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR)

Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXT B3 KL 1701 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 06:45 06:45 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXY B20 KL 1703 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 08:55 09:03 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXZ B16 KL 1705 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 13:45 13:55 Departed
Embraer E190-E2 (ERJ190-300) KLM PH-EXP B1 KL 1707 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 21:30 21:59 Departed

Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH)

Airbus A220-300 Swiss International Airlines HB-JCB B27 LX 737 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 07:00 07:09 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXV D82 KL 1917 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 07:05 08:15 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGM D84 KL 1919 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:40 09:47 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Swiss International Airlines HB-IJM Star Alliance c/s B35 LX 725 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:50 10:10 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZV B35 KL 1921 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 12:20 12:35 Departed
Airbus A220-100 Swiss International Airlines HB-JBC B31 LX 729 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 15:00 15:06 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXF C18 KL 1923 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 15:15 15:33 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZA B18 KL 1925 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 17:20 17:34 Departed
Airbus A220-100 Swiss International Airlines HB-JBG B27 LX 733 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:25 19:28 Departed
Airbus A220-300 Swiss International Airlines HB-JCP B15 LX 735 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 20:05 20:22 Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXS C14 KL 1927 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 21:00 21:18 Departed

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.