Schiphol Traffic For 23-09-2017

Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MBK D29 VY 8407 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 22:00 (22-09-17) 00:01 Landed VY 8404 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 07:00 07:00 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D-ACNC B28 LH 2310 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:55 (22-09-17) 00:10 Landed LH 2301 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:55 08:50 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSF Sunweb c/s C05 HV 6146 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 00:45 00:35 Landed HV 1541 Zakynthos Island/Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA) 05:30 05:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Small Planet Airlines D-ABDB B27 LLX 9282 Kassel-Calden (KSF / EDVK) 01:30 00:40 Landed LLX 5061 Tenerife Island/Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS) 07:00 07:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDY H03 EZY 1835 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:20 (22-09-17) 01:10 Landed EZY 1836 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:50 (22-09-17) 21:55 (22-09-17) Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines TC-COR G08 CAI 25 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 01:20 01:32 Landed CAI 504 Kayseri Erkilet (ASR / LTAU) 02:10 02:10 Gate Open
Boeing 767-300 winglet TUIfly HB-JJF Colourful c/s C22 OR 640 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 17:30 (22-09-17) 02:28 Airborne OR 557 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 08:40 08:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDE D60 CND 514 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 03:00 02:39 Airborne CND 613 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 04:00 04:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDH D66 CND 216 Ohrid St. Paul the Apostle (OHD / LWOH) 03:10 02:49 Airborne CND 619 Rodes Island/Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 07:20 07:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines TC-TJS D14 CAI 801 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 03:20 03:05 Airborne CAI 202 Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE) 07:00 07:00 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates A6-EFE EK 9920 Willemstad/Hato (CUR / TNCC) 03:05 03:51 Airborne EK 9920 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 05:05 05:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF VriendenLoterij c/s B13 CND 294 Burgas (BOJ / LBBG) 04:30 04:13 Airborne CND 697 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 08:55 08:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 China Southern Airlines B-5967 F04 CZ 345 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 05:10 05:02 Airborne CZ 346 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 14:50 14:50 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 757-200PF FREIGHTER BCS G-DHKF 1st visit!!* BCS 1238 Leipzig Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 05:35 05:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Airlines N820NW E01 DL 124 Boston/General Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS / KBOS) 05:50 05:29 Airborne DL 71 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:30 08:15 Scheduled
Boeing 767-300 winglet Delta Airlines N191DN E01 DL 46 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 06:00 05:34 Airborne DL 57 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 10:00 09:45 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-2026 CZ 453 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 06:20 06:12 Airborne CZ 454 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 09:00 09:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-200 Delta Airlines N858NW E01 DL 132 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 06:00 06:13 Airborne DL 133 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 08:00 07:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-200 China Southern Airlines B-6515 E05 CZ 307 Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 06:45 06:19 Airborne CZ 308 Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 13:35 13:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Airlines N830NW E01 DL 70 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 05:50 06:31 Airborne DL 143 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 09:50 09:35 Scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Xiamen Airlines B-2761 D49 MF 811 Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM) 06:10 06:36 Airborne MF 812 Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM) 12:35 12:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A310-300 PASSENGER Air Transat C-GFAT G08 TS 370 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 06:45 06:37 Scheduled TS 371 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 09:00 09:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A350-900 Singapore Airlines 9V-SMH G12 SQ 324 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:15 06:45 Airborne SQ 323 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 11:15 11:05 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Cathay Pacific B-KPY G04 CX 271 Hong Kong/Chek Lap Kok (HKG / VHHH) 06:40 06:48 Airborne CX 270 Hong Kong/Chek Lap Kok (HKG / VHHH) 13:10 13:10 Scheduled
BOEING B-767-400 United Airlines N59053 G03 UA 946 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:15 07:07 Airborne UA 947 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Garuda Indonesia PK-GIA G06 GA 88 Jakarta/Soekarno-Hatta (CGK / WIII) 07:50 07:18 Airborne GA 89 Jakarta/Soekarno-Hatta (CGK / WIII) 16:45 16:45 Scheduled
CESSNA 560 CITATION V MOL M-OLLY 1st visit!!* MOL LY Memmingen Allgau (FMM / EDJA) 07:26 07:18 Scheduled
Boeing 767-300 winglet Delta Airlines N154DL D01 DL 148 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 07:30 07:20 Airborne DL 47 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:25 09:10 Scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Winglets United Airlines N41135 D04 UA 70 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 07:35 07:27 Scheduled UA 71 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 09:15 09:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A350-900 China Airlines E18 CI 73 Taipei/Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 07:40 07:32 Scheduled CI 74 Taipei/Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 16:20 16:05 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates A6-EFI EK 9747 Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 07:35 07:32 Airborne EK 9748 Jebel Ali/Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 12:15 12:15 Scheduled
Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter ABW VP-BBL RU 542 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 07:30 07:37 Scheduled RU 654 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 10:40 10:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Airlines DL 126 Boston/General Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS / KBOS) 07:50 07:42 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Airlines DL 256 Boston/General Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS / KBOS) 07:50 07:42 Scheduled
FOKKER F70 KLM PH-KZU Anthony Fokker c/s D06 KL 1984 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:50 07:42 Scheduled KL 915 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 08:35 08:20 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Jet Airways VT-JET G09 9W 232 Mumbai/Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 08:15 07:45 Airborne 9W 233 New Delhi/Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 11:40 11:40 Scheduled
Boeing 767-300 winglet American Airlines N399AN G07 AA 220 Dallas-Fort Worth/Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 08:15 07:45 Airborne AA 221 Dallas-Fort Worth/Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Airlines N801NW D01 DL 258 Boston/General Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS / KBOS) 07:50 07:45 Airborne DL 179 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 09:50 09:35 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Jet Airways VT-JES G04 9W 233 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 07:55 07:47 Scheduled 9W 231 Mumbai/Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 11:25 11:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-200 Delta Airlines N855NW D01 DL 134 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 08:10 07:50 Airborne DL 135 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 10:35 10:20 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Jet Airways VT-JEH G06 9W 234 New Delhi/Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 08:00 07:51 Airborne 9W 234 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:25 11:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Airlines N829NW D01 DL 160 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 08:30 07:54 Airborne DL 125 Boston/General Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS / KBOS) 10:35 10:20 Scheduled
EMBREAR145 Air France F-GRGJ B01 AF 1236 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:05 07:57 Scheduled AF 1237 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 09:15 09:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZWA EZY 2723 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:10 08:02 Scheduled EZY 2724 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:40 08:20 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZOZ EZY 2153 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:15 08:07 Scheduled EZY 2154 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:45 08:25 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Airlines N812NW E01 DL 178 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 08:30 08:15 Airborne DL 73 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:35 10:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Air France F-GRHX C11 AF 1692 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 08:25 08:17 Scheduled AF 1693 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 09:45 09:45 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Air China CA 1035 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 08:25 08:17 Scheduled CA 1036 Tianjin Binhai (TSN / ZBTJ) 10:55 10:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZFV EZY 4561 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 08:30 08:22 Scheduled EZY 4562 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 08:55 08:35 Wait in Lounge
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-2080 CZ 457 Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK) 08:40 08:26 Airborne CZ 458 Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 11:20 11:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EJAR Unicef c/s EZY 6161 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:35 08:27 Scheduled EZY 6162 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 09:05 08:45 Wait in Lounge
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s D56 KL 1164 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 08:35 08:27 Scheduled KL 1373 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 09:30 09:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Czech Airlines CSA B23 OK 616 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 08:35 08:27 Scheduled OK 617 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 09:25 09:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Air France F-GKXR C05 AF 1240 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled AF 1241 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:30 09:30 Scheduled
Boeing 767-300 winglet Delta Airlines N1501P D01 DL 56 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 08:40 08:32 Airborne DL 149 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 15:25 15:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Airlines N821NW D01 DL 72 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:30 08:32 Airborne DL 161 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 10:30 10:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DVG D29 EI 840 Cork (ORK / EICK) 08:40 08:32 Scheduled EI 841 Cork (ORK / EICK) 09:20 09:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Air France F-HBNI C09 AF 1806 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 08:50 08:42 Scheduled AF 1807 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 09:40 09:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DVE D27 EI 602 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:55 08:47 Scheduled EI 603 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:35 09:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-100 EasyJet G-UZHB 17th visit* EZY 8869 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 08:55 08:47 Scheduled EZY 8870 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 09:25 09:25 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXA Retro c/s D28 KL 1662 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 08:55 08:47 Scheduled KL 1279 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 09:45 09:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Bulgaria Air D22 FB 461 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled FB 462 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 10:15 10:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B24 KL 1684 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled KL 1629 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 10:25 10:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Swiss International Airlines HB-IPV B35 LX 724 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled LX 725 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:45 09:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia France C15 TO 3050 Paris-Orly (ORY / LFPO) 09:00 08:52 Scheduled TO 3051 Paris-Orly (ORY / LFPO) 10:00 10:00 Scheduled
BOEING 757-200 PASSENGER American Airlines N172AJ D10 AA 204 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 08:40 08:56 Airborne AA 203 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 10:55 10:55 Scheduled
Bomb. BD-500-1A11 (CS300) airBaltic B15 BT 617 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:05 08:57 Scheduled BT 618 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Air France F-GTAM C07 AF 1340 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:10 09:02 Scheduled AF 1341 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:35 10:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Air Serbia D24 JU 360 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:10 09:02 Scheduled JU 361 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 10:00 10:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Pegasus Airlines TC-CPE D23 PC 5665 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:10 09:02 Scheduled PC 5666 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 British Airways G-EUYG D18 BA 428 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 09:05 09:05 Scheduled BA 429 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:15 09:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZEH EZY 3001 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 09:15 09:07 Scheduled EZY 3002 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 09:45 09:25 Wait in Lounge
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Austrian Airlines OE-LWK B13 OS 371 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:15 09:07 Scheduled OS 372 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 10:10 10:10 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOT D06 BE 101 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 09:20 09:12 Scheduled BE 1092 Nottingham/East Midlands (EMA / EGNX) 10:00 09:45 Scheduled
BOEING 777-200 United Airlines N27015 G08 UA 20 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:20 09:12 Airborne UA 21 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 11:05 11:05 Scheduled
Boeing 767-300 winglet United Airlines N655UA D02 UA 909 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 09:20 09:12 Scheduled UA 908 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 11:05 11:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress G02 XQ 540 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:20 09:12 Scheduled XQ 541 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZWM EZY 1831 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:25 09:17 Scheduled EZY 1832 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:55 09:35 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Vueling EC-MGZ B17 VY 8300 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 09:25 09:17 Scheduled VY 8301 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 10:10 10:10 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Flybe G-FBJI D06 BE 1271 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:30 09:22 Scheduled BE 1272 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 10:00 09:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBO EZY 7001 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 09:30 09:22 Scheduled EZY 7002 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 09:55 09:35 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 Lufthansa D-AIUN B27 LH 986 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 09:30 09:22 Scheduled LH 987 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 10:25 10:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Airlines N816NW E01 DL 142 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 08:50 09:27 Airborne DL 49 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:50 10:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBM EZY 6771 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 09:35 09:27 Scheduled EZY 6772 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 10:05 09:45 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZIP EZY 6921 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 09:35 09:27 Scheduled EZY 6922 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 10:05 09:45 Wait in Lounge
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Lot Polish Airlines SP-LNF B23 LO 265 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:35 09:27 Scheduled LO 266 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled
CESSNA 340 EXXAERO INTERNATIONAL PH-JTJ XRO 575 Cannes-Mandelieu (CEQ / LFMD) 09:35 09:27 Scheduled
BOEING 737-500 Georgian Airlines E04 A9 651 Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled A9 652 Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB) 10:40 10:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 British Airways G-GATK D29 BA 2758 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled BA 2759 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:25 10:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-500 airBaltic B28 BT 609 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled BT 610 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled
CESSNA 560 CITATION V PHF PH-FIS 10th visit* PHF IS Rotterdam (RTM / EHRD) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled PHF IS Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 10:00 10:00 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines C10 SK 2551 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled SK 552 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:25 10:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-200 Turkish Airlines TC-JNC Retro c/s D06 TK 1951 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 09:40 09:32 Scheduled TK 1952 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 11:10 10:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-100 Finnair C14 AY 841 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:45 09:37 Scheduled AY 842 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 11:55 11:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Air Europa C06 UX 1091 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:55 09:47 Scheduled UX 1098 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 10:55 10:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-500 airBaltic B28 BT 621 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 10:00 09:52 Scheduled BT 610 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Airlines N807NW D01 DL 48 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:00 09:52 Scheduled DL 137 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 13:20 13:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair FR 3100 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 10:00 09:52 Scheduled FR 3101 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 10:25 10:25 Wait in Lounge
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Adria Airways B35 JP 434 Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ) 10:00 09:52 Scheduled JP 435 Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ) 10:45 10:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-600 Scandinavian Airlines C12 SK 821 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:10 10:02 Scheduled SK 822 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:50 10:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MBK D68 VY 8405 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 10:10 10:02 Scheduled VY 8418 Fuerteventura Island/Fuerteventura (FUE / GCFV) 11:40 11:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Air Canada D03 AC 824 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:15 10:07 Scheduled AC 825 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:55 11:55 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOD D24 BE 1011 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 10:20 10:12 Scheduled BE 1012 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 11:05 11:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZUL EZY 8871 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:20 10:12 Scheduled EZY 7943 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 12:00 11:40 Wait in Lounge
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D-ACKD B31 LH 2302 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 10:20 10:12 Scheduled LH 2303 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 12:10 12:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Lufthansa D-AIQA B17 LH 988 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 10:25 10:17 Scheduled LH 989 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 11:15 11:10 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-PRPJ D18 BE 1370 London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:30 10:22 Scheduled BE 1371 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:15 11:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Croatia Airlines 9A-CTI Star Alliance c/s D28 OU 450 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 10:30 10:22 Scheduled OU 451 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 11:20 11:20 Scheduled
Gulfstream G650 N192NC N192NC 2nd visit!* N1 92NC Teterboro (TEB / KTEB) 10:35 10:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 British Airways G-EUXK D26 BA 430 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:40 10:32 Scheduled BA 431 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:35 11:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Alitalia C11 AZ 108 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 10:45 10:37 Scheduled AZ 107 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 11:35 11:35 Scheduled
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER BCS BCS 6724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 10:45 10:37 Scheduled BCS 6725 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:15 12:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Airlines N811NW E01 DL 74 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:45 10:37 Scheduled DL 163 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 13:00 12:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Airlines N803NW D01 DL 162 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 10:50 10:42 Scheduled DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 13:00 12:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-100 Air Malta B23 KM 394 Luqa/Malta (MLA / LMML) 10:50 10:42 Scheduled KM 395 Luqa/Malta (MLA / LMML) 11:50 11:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia C13 AZ 120 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled AZ 121 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 12:15 12:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines TC-COR D23 CAI 503 Kayseri Erkilet (ASR / LTAU) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled CAI 106 Dalaman (DLM / LTBS) 11:50 11:50 Scheduled
Cargo Airbus A330-300F Etihad Airways A6-DCC EY 927 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled EY 958 Frankfurt-Hahn (HHN / EDFH) 13:40 13:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-300 Tarom D27 RO 361 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled RO 362 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:50 11:50 Scheduled
TJJ LZ-PDM 9th visit* TJJ 601 Linz (LNZ / LOWL) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-200 Air Transat G07 TS 372 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 11:00 10:52 Scheduled TS 373 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 12:40 12:40 Scheduled
Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter AZG VQ-BVC 7L 4617 Baku/Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 10:00 11:00 Scheduled 7L 9531 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Aegean Airlines SX-DVH 18th visit* B13 A3 618 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 11:10 11:02 Scheduled A3 619 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled
EMBREAR145 Air France AF 1460 Lille-Lesquin (LIL / LFQQ) 11:10 11:02 Scheduled AF 1461 Lille-Lesquin (LIL / LFQQ) 12:10 12:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-500 Belavia D48 B2 867 Minsk National (MSQ / UMMS) 11:10 11:02 Scheduled B2 868 Minsk National (MSQ / UMMS) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 WOW Air WW 442 Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 11:10 11:02 Scheduled WW 443 Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:25 12:25 Wait in Lounge
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lot Polish Airlines ES-ACC B15 LO 8173 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 11:15 11:07 Scheduled LO 8174 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 14:00 14:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDY EZY 7920 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 11:30 11:22 Scheduled EZY 7905 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 12:00 11:40 Wait in Lounge
EMBREAR145 Air France AF 1030 Rennes-Saint-Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled AF 1461 Lille-Lesquin (LIL / LFQQ) 12:10 12:10 Scheduled
FOKKER F70 KLM PH-KZU Anthony Fokker c/s B04 KL 916 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled KL 1989 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Pegasus Airlines TC-CPM G02 PC 1251 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled PC 1252 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:30 12:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Turkish Airlines TC-JVU 2nd visit!* D25 TK 1961 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:35 11:27 Scheduled TK 1962 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:30 12:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Air France F-HBND C09 AF 1820 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 11:40 11:32 Scheduled AF 1821 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 12:30 12:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZOZ EZY 2157 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 11:40 11:32 Scheduled EZY 2158 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 12:20 12:00 Wait in Lounge
Boeing 737-300 Winglets Ukraine Int. Airlines E04 PS 101 Kiev/Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 11:55 11:47 Scheduled PS 102 Kiev/Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 13:15 13:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBZ EZY 7962 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 12:00 11:52 Scheduled EZY 7997 Split (SPU / LDSP) 12:45 12:25 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUIfly C-GOWG Sunwing Airlines D68 OR 208 Preveza-Lefkada/Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 12:00 11:52 Scheduled OR 283 Rodes Island/Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 13:50 13:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Aeroflot G06 SU 2550 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 12:00 11:52 Scheduled SU 2551 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 13:00 13:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZG Sunweb c/s C10 HV 1540 Kefallinia Island/Kefallinia (EFL / LGKF) 12:05 11:57 Scheduled HV 1231 Zakynthos Island/Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA) 13:10 13:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A340-311 Surinam Airways G08 PY 994 Zandery/Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 12:20 12:12 Scheduled PY 993 Zandery/Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 15:15 15:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Airlines N819NW D01 DL 138 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 12:35 12:27 Scheduled DL 127 Boston/General Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS / KBOS) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZTT EZY 7992 Dubrovnik (DBV / LDDU) 12:35 12:27 Scheduled EZY 7989 Rodes Island/Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 13:40 13:20 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSF Sunweb c/s D84 HV 1542 Zakynthos Island/Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA) 12:35 12:27 Scheduled HV 1883 Preveza-Lefkada/Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 14:45 14:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUIfly C-FTOH TUI Family Life Hotels c/s, Sunwing Airlines D14 OR 696 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 12:35 12:27 Scheduled OR 833 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 13:50 13:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDJ EZY 7976 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 12:40 12:32 Scheduled EZY 8872 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 13:30 13:10 Wait in Lounge
Boeing 767-300 winglet Icelandair D64 FI 500 Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:40 12:32 Scheduled FI 501 Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 14:00 14:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-LLM B31 VY 6292 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 12:45 12:37 Scheduled VY 8436 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:40 13:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Air France F-GKXR C07 AF 1640 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 12:55 12:47 Scheduled AF 1641 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:45 13:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDK EZY 2725 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 12:55 12:47 Scheduled EZY 2726 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:40 13:20 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 TAP Portugal CS-TTU B17 TP 664 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 12:55 12:47 Scheduled TP 663 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 13:40 13:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-100 Vueling EC-JYX B23 VY 3322 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 12:55 12:47 Scheduled VY 3323 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 13:35 13:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-LVS B13 VY 8319 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 12:55 12:47 Scheduled VY 8424 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 16:00 16:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-200 Delta Airlines N860NW D01 DL 144 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled DL 145 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 14:45 14:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DEF D31 EI 604 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled EI 605 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 14:00 14:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 easyJet Switzerland HB-JYK EZS 1355 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:05 12:57 Scheduled EZS 1356 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:35 13:15 Wait in Lounge
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOT D22 BE 1093 Nottingham/East Midlands (EMA / EGNX) 13:10 13:02 Scheduled BE 106 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 13:55 13:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Airlines N825NW E01 DL 164 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 13:10 13:02 Scheduled DL 165 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 15:10 14:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUIfly C-FYLC Sunwing Airlines B27 OR 278 Zakynthos Island/Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA) 13:10 13:02 Scheduled OR 201 Kerkyra Island/Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 15:05 15:05 Scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates A6-EOB G09 EK 147 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 13:15 13:07 Scheduled EK 148 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 15:20 15:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Turkish Airlines TC-JTR 11th visit* G02 TK 1957 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 13:15 13:07 Scheduled TK 1958 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 14:10 13:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-100 Air Arabia Maroc G06 3O 125 Fes/Saïss (FEZ / GMFF) 13:20 13:12 Scheduled 3O 126 Fes/Saïss (FEZ / GMFF) 14:10 14:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways G-EUPE D28 BA 2760 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 13:20 13:12 Scheduled BA 2761 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 14:05 13:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Atlasglobal G03 KK 6041 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 13:20 13:12 Scheduled KK 6040 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled
Bombardier CRJ1000/CL-600-2E25 Air France F-HMLG C22 AF 1792 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled AF 1793 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 14:55 14:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXA Retro c/s D73 KL 1280 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled KL 1655 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled
EMBREAR145 Air France F-GRGJ B03 AF 1336 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled AF 1337 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 16:30 16:15 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-FLBB D18 BE 1275 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled BE 1276 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 14:15 14:15 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300 Qatar Airways G04 QR 273 Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled QR 274 Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 16:15 16:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-JTR B35 VY 1374 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled VY 1375 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 14:20 14:20 Scheduled
Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter NCA JA17KZ KZ 8 Tokyo/Narita (NRT / RJAA) 02:40 13:35 Scheduled KZ 49 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:15 15:35 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair FR 3102 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled FR 3103 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 14:10 14:10 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 Air France F-GKXI C05 AF 1740 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:50 13:42 Scheduled AF 1741 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:40 14:40 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER CKK B-2076 CK 205 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 13:50 13:42 Scheduled CK 206 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 16:50 16:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Lufthansa D-AIQD B23 LH 992 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 13:55 13:47 Scheduled LH 993 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 14:50 14:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways G-EUPP D26 BA 434 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:05 13:57 Scheduled BA 435 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:55 14:35 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines C14 SK 547 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:05 13:57 Scheduled SK 548 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:45 14:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Swiss International Airlines HB-IPT B31 LX 728 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled LX 729 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:50 14:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Pegasus Airlines TC-DCC G07 PC 1253 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled PC 1254 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:00 15:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZWV EZY 1353 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 14:15 14:07 Scheduled EZY 1044 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 15:10 14:50 Wait in Lounge
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER BCS BCS 6730 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:20 14:12 Scheduled BCS 6731 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:50 16:50 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOD D22 BE 1013 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 14:20 14:12 Scheduled BE 1014 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 15:05 15:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZWU EZY 4563 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 14:25 14:17 Scheduled EZY 4564 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 14:55 14:35 Wait in Lounge
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines C14 SK 557 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:25 14:17 Scheduled SK 548 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:45 14:45 Scheduled
BEECH SUPER KING AIR 350 OOG OO-GMJ 11th visit* OOG MJ La Môle (LTT / LFTZ) 14:26 14:18 Scheduled OOG MJ Maastricht Aachen (MST / EHBK) 15:00 15:00 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER CLX LX-VCV CLX 767 Willemstad/Hato (CUR / TNCC) 14:30 14:22 Scheduled CLX 767 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 15:45 16:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZTB EZY 7958 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 14:40 14:32 Scheduled EZY 7977 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 16:05 15:45 Wait in Lounge
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Etihad Airways E20 EY 77 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 14:45 14:37 Scheduled EY 78 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 21:25 21:25 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B02 KL 1630 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:45 14:37 Scheduled KL 1931 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:35 15:20 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) TAP Portugal CS-TPR B15 TP 658 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 14:45 14:37 Scheduled TP 659 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 15:30 15:30 Scheduled
Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter AZG VQ-BWY 7L 207 Baku/Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 13:00 15:00 Scheduled 7L 208 Baku/Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 17:00 17:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines TC-TJS G02 CAI 201 Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE) 15:10 15:02 Scheduled CAI 8002 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 16:30 16:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Egypt Air G03 MS 757 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 15:10 15:02 Scheduled MS 758 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 16:10 15:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 British Airways G-EUYI D26 BA 438 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:20 15:12 Scheduled BA 439 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:20 16:00 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVD SkyTeam c/s E22 KL 744 Lima/Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPIM) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled KL 875 Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 17:50 17:35 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF VriendenLoterij c/s D04 CND 698 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled CND 617 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 16:40 16:40 Scheduled
EMBREAR145 Air France B01 AF 1128 Rennes-Saint-Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled AF 1031 Rennes-Saint-Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 16:30 16:15 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates A6-EFL Red Rose c/s EK 9914 Willemstad/Hato (CUR / TNCC) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled EK 9914 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 17:35 17:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDY EZY 7906 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled EZY 7915 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 17:10 16:50 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 Royal Jordanian Airlines G07 RJ 151 Amman/Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled RJ 152 Amman/Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 16:35 16:15 Scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Kenya Airways E19 KQ 116 Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 15:40 15:32 Scheduled KQ 117 Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 20:45 20:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDH B23 CND 620 Rodes Island/Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled CND 691 Kos Island/Kos (KGS / LGKO) 16:55 16:55 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s D59 KL 1374 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1675 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 16:55 16:40 Scheduled
FOKKER F70 KLM PH-KZU Anthony Fokker c/s B04 KL 1990 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1911 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 16:50 16:35 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOA D18 BE 1533 Exeter (EXT / EGTE) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled BE 1534 Exeter (EXT / EGTE) 16:50 16:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AIBG B15 LH 2306 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 16:15 16:07 Scheduled LH 2307 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 17:00 16:55 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-JECO D22 BE 1015 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 16:20 16:12 Scheduled BE 1016 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 16:55 16:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DEK D31 EI 608 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:20 16:12 Scheduled EI 609 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 17:00 17:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDD Jean Baptiste Fourichon EZY 7403 Southend (SEN / EGMC) 16:20 16:12 Scheduled EZY 7404 Southend (SEN / EGMC) 16:50 16:30 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZFE EZY 7926 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 16:20 16:12 Scheduled EZY 7953 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 16:55 16:35 Wait in Lounge
Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter ABW VQ-BLQ RU 604 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 16:20 16:12 Scheduled RU 674 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 18:20 18:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDJ EZY 8873 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 16:30 16:22 Scheduled EZY 7985 Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 17:05 16:45 Wait in Lounge
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER LCO N776LA UC 1501 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 16:25 16:25 Scheduled UC 1501 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 18:25 18:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Royal Air Maroc G02 AT 850 Casablanca/Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 16:50 16:42 Scheduled AT 851 Casablanca/Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 17:50 17:35 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER ABW VQ-BIA RU 623 Moscow/Domodedovo (DME / UUDD) 16:50 16:42 Scheduled RU 624 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:00 19:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-100 Small Planet Airlines D12 LLX 5062 Tenerife Island/Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS) 16:55 16:47 Scheduled LLX 5065 Split (SPU / LDSP) 21:20 21:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Alitalia C07 AZ 110 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled AZ 109 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 17:50 17:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Austrian Airlines OE-LBS B13 OS 373 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled OS 374 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:45 17:45 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER ABW VQ-BHE RU 625 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled RU 626 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 19:00 19:00 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates A6-EFD EK 9961 Jebel Ali/Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 17:10 17:02 Scheduled EK 9961 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 18:55 18:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZFU EZY 3005 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 17:10 17:02 Scheduled EZY 3006 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 17:40 17:20 Wait in Lounge
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Flybe G-FBJK D16 BE 4413 Robin Hood Doncaster Sheffield (DSA / EGCN) 17:15 17:07 Scheduled BE 4414 Robin Hood Doncaster Sheffield (DSA / EGCN) 18:05 18:05 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-JECI D22 BE 1277 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 17:20 17:12 Scheduled BE 1278 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 18:05 18:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZEZ Napoli c/s EZY 3331 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 17:20 17:12 Scheduled EZY 3332 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 17:55 17:35 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-100 Aeroflot G03 SU 2694 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 17:20 17:12 Scheduled SU 2695 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 18:15 18:15 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOT D18 BE 109 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 17:30 17:22 Scheduled BE 110 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 18:05 18:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AILC B23 LH 996 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled LH 997 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 18:30 18:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Air Europa C05 UX 1093 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled UX 1094 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 18:35 18:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Finnair B27 AY 845 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled AY 846 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 18:50 18:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-200 Turkish Airlines TC-JIL E05 TK 1953 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled TK 1954 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 19:15 19:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDK EZY 2727 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled EZY 2728 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:25 18:05 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBZ EZY 7998 Split (SPU / LDSP) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-LLM D04 VY 8437 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled VY 8406 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 18:55 18:55 Scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Aeromexico F05 AM 25 Mexico City/Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled AM 26 Mexico City/Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 22:25 22:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 TAP Portugal CS-TJH 10th visit* B31 TP 662 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled TP 661 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 18:50 18:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MBF B15 VY 8322 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled VY 8323 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 18:50 18:50 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines C06 SK 1549 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:05 17:57 Scheduled SK 1550 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:45 18:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair FR 3104 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:10 18:02 Scheduled FR 3105 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:35 18:35 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A321-100/200 British Airways G-MEDL D26 BA 440 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 18:15 18:07 Scheduled BA 441 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:10 18:50 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVA OrangePride c/s F04 KL 896 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 18:00 18:11 Scheduled KL 835 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZUT G05 EZY 7934 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 18:20 18:12 Scheduled EZY 2166 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 19:35 19:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZUL EZY 7944 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 18:20 18:12 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZWV EZY 1043 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 18:25 18:17 Scheduled EZY 8880 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 18:55 18:35 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZAL EZY 2161 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 18:25 18:17 Scheduled EZY 2162 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 18:55 18:35 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 Iberia Express EC-MCB B13 I2 3724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled I2 3725 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:10 19:10 Scheduled
DC 3 DAKOTA PHP PH-PBA PHP BA Weeze/Niederrhein (NRN / EDLV) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Lufthansa D-AIPL B17 LH 998 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 18:40 18:32 Scheduled LH 999 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 19:55 19:50 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress G02 XQ 944 İzmir/Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled XQ 945 İzmir/Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 19:50 19:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-200 Korean Air F03 KE 925 Seoul/Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KE 926 Seoul/Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 21:20 21:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-400 Lot Polish Airlines SP-LLG B23 LO 267 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled LO 268 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:45 19:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-300 Tarom D23 RO 363 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled RO 364 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER China Airlines CI 5541 Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled CI 5542 Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 22:00 21:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair FR 2334 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled FR 2335 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 19:25 19:25 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXA Retro c/s D61 KL 1656 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled KL 1609 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Air France F-GTAS C05 AF 1440 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled AF 1441 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 20:30 20:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines TC-COR G04 CAI 105 Dalaman (DLM / LTBS) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled CAI 20 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled
FOKKER F70 KLM PH-KZU Anthony Fokker c/s B02 KL 1912 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1863 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:35 21:20 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) Swiss International Airlines HB-JVR 7th visit* B15 LX 734 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled LX 735 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER YZR B-2432 Y8 7479 Zhengzhou Xinzheng (CGO / ZHCC) 14:05 19:10 Scheduled Y8 7480 Tianjin Binhai (TSN / ZBTJ) 17:05 17:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia C13 AZ 112 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 19:20 19:12 Scheduled AZ 113 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 20:15 20:15 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s D06 KL 1932 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 19:20 19:12 Scheduled KL 1057 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 21:45 21:30 Scheduled
BEECH SUPER KING AIR 200(C12-MIL) CLF SE-LKY 9th visit* CLF 12 Norrköping (NRK / ESSP) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDE D64 CND 614 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled CND 695 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 20:30 20:30 Scheduled
Eva Air G03 BR 75 Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled BR 76 Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Air France F-GTAO C09 AF 1874 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled AF 1875 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 737- 300 FREIGHTER NPT G-JMCL NPT 291H Limerick/Shannon (SNN / EINN) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled NPT 281H Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 20:55 20:55 Scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates A6-EER United For Wildlife c/s G09 EK 149 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled EK 150 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 21:50 21:50 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZG Sunweb c/s HV 1232 Zakynthos Island/Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA) 20:10 20:02 Scheduled
Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter Cathay Pacific CX 61 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled CX 64 Hong Kong/Chek Lap Kok (HKG / VHHH) 21:50 21:50 Scheduled
Boeing 767-300 winglet TUIfly HB-JJF Colourful c/s OR 558 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways QR 8101 Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled QR 8101 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 22:20 22:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 British Airways G-EUXD BA 442 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:25 20:17 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D-ACKF B17 LH 2308 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 20:25 20:17 Scheduled LH 2309 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:15 21:10 Scheduled
Bombardier BD-100 CL-350 Challenger QGA D-BUBI 5th visit* QGA 11N Poznań-Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 20:30 20:22 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 WOW Air WW 446 Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 20:30 20:22 Scheduled WW 447 Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 21:30 21:30 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MBT B23 VY 8366 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 20:40 20:32 Scheduled VY 8367 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 21:20 21:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBR EZY 8879 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:50 20:42 Scheduled EZY 8882 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:20 21:00 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-KDT B15 VY 8306 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled VY 8305 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 21:45 21:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways G-DBCB Golden Dove c/s D28 BA 2764 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:30 21:22 Scheduled BA 2765 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 22:15 21:55 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOT D16 BE 113 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 21:35 21:27 Scheduled BE 114 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 22:00 22:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair FR 3006 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:40 21:32 Scheduled FR 3007 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 22:05 22:05 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUIfly C-FYLC Sunwing Airlines OR 202 Kerkyra Island/Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 21:45 21:37 Scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Winglets Ukraine Int. Airlines PS 105 Kiev/Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 21:45 21:37 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZWV EZY 8883 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:55 21:47 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MBK VY 8419 Fuerteventura Island/Fuerteventura (FUE / GCFV) 21:55 21:47 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZTB EZY 7978 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines SP-LIN LO 269 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Austrian Airlines OE-LDG OS 377 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-LVS VY 8425 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 22:05 21:57 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDY EZY 7916 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 22:10 22:02 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s KL 1676 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 22:10 22:02 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUIfly C-GOWG Sunwing Airlines OR 284 Rodes Island/Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 22:10 22:02 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Lufthansa D-AIRN LH 1002 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-100 Pegasus Airlines TC-NBG PC 1255 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Turkish Airlines TC-JSA E05 TK 1955 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled TK 1956 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 23:10 22:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZUT EZY 2165 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZTT EZY 7990 Rodes Island/Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Iberia Express EC-LKH I2 3720 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDJ EZY 7986 Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-100 Aeroflot SU 2192 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Swiss International Airlines HB-IJN Star Alliance c/s LX 736 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 22:30 22:22 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZFE EZY 7954 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 22:35 22:27 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUIfly C-FTOH TUI Family Life Hotels c/s, Sunwing Airlines OR 834 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 22:35 22:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-100 Small Planet Airlines LLX 5076 Split (SPU / LDSP) 22:45 22:37 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia AZ 118 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 23:10 23:02 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSF Sunweb c/s HV 1883 Preveza-Lefkada/Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 23:15 23:07 Scheduled
BEECH SUPER KING AIR 200(C12-MIL) CFL SE-LKY 10th visit* CFL 12 Amsterdam Schiphol (AMS / EHAM) 23:30 23:22 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates A6-EFS EK 9934 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 23:30 23:22 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-100 Alitalia AZ 132 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 23:50 23:42 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 TAP Portugal CS-TNS TP 668 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 23:50 23:42 Scheduled

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.