Schiphol Traffic For 20-04-2018

Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

/Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ)

Private OO-NEY 7th visit* OON EY /Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 12:35 11:41 Scheduled OON EY Maastricht Aachen (MST / EHBK) 13:15 13:15 Scheduled
EMBRAER-505 PHENOM 300 Private D-CFHZ 10th visit* DCF HZ /Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 13:10 13:17 Scheduled DCF HZ Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:15 14:15 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER LEARJET 45 Omni - Aviacao E Tecnologia, Lda CS-TFR OAV 304P /Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 14:30 14:22 Scheduled OAV 304 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 16:00 16:00 Scheduled

Aalborg (AAL / EKYT)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZY B02 KL 1328 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 07:40 07:24 Landed KL 1985 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 08:25 08:30 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B32 KL 1330 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 11:35 11:15 Airborne KL 1157 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZF B02 KL 9956 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 13:35 13:20 Scheduled KL 1643 Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:55 14:40 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZK B32 KL 1334 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled KL 1203 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 16:20 16:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZG B36 KL 1336 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1775 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGD D16 KL 1440 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:35 08:21 Landed KL 945 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:45 09:46 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXT B07 KL 1442 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 11:45 11:24 Airborne KL 1767 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 12:25 12:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZW KL 1444 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 13:35 13:49 Scheduled KL 9955 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:10 13:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGP D25 KL 1450 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1451 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 21:40 21:25 Scheduled

Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOD F05 KL 452 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 07:15 07:02 Landed KL 671 Montréal/Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 15:20 15:05 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Etihad Airways A6-BLN E17 EY 77 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 14:40 14:44 Airborne EY 78 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 21:25 21:25 Scheduled

Accra/Kotoka (ACC / DGAA)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQG F07 KL 590 Accra/Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 06:55 06:39 Landed KL 427 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled

Ad Dammam/King Fahd (DMM / OEDF)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKB E08 KL 422 Ad Dammam/King Fahd (DMM / OEDF) 07:10 06:37 Landed KL 451 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 11:20 11:05 Gate Open

Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXE C13 KL 1698 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 08:40 08:28 Landed KL 1601 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 09:35 09:47 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Air Europa EC-MPS C04 UX 1091 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:45 09:33 Landed UX 1098 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 10:45 10:45 Boarding
AIRBUS A320-200 Iberia Express EC-LUS B15 I2 3722 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:30 11:18 Airborne I2 3723 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:10 12:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXC C06 KL 1700 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 13:00 12:34 Scheduled KL 1703 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 13:50 13:35 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXS C07 KL 1702 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled KL 1243 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 16:30 16:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Air Europa C07 UX 1093 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled UX 1094 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 18:35 18:35 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXC D84 KL 1704 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1163 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 21:15 21:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Iberia Express EC-LUS I2 3720 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HZX KL 1706 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 22:45 22:37 Scheduled

Agadir/Al Massira (AGA / GMAD)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXG D84 HV 6882 Agadir/Al Massira (AGA / GMAD) 15:10 15:08 Scheduled HV 6873 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 16:55 16:55 Scheduled

Aguadilla/Rafael Hernandez (BQN / TJBQ)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates A6-EFL EK 9920 Aguadilla/Rafael Hernandez (BQN / TJBQ) 08:40 10:47 In NL FIR EK 9920 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 11:25 11:25 Scheduled

Ålesund (AES / ENAL)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXM D06 KL 1322 Ålesund (AES / ENAL) 08:45 08:42 Landed KL 1533 Durham Tees Valley (MME / EGNV) 09:25 10:12 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXP B16 KL 1326 Ålesund (AES / ENAL) 16:50 16:42 Scheduled KL 1773 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 17:30 17:15 Scheduled

Alghero-Fertilia (AHO / LIEA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF VriendenLoterij c/s D62 CND 114 Alghero-Fertilia (AHO / LIEA) 12:40 12:32 Scheduled CND 517 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 13:40 13:40 Scheduled

Alicante (ALC / LEAL)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRV C11 HV 6150 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 23:45 (19-04-18) 00:11 Landed HV 6819 Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ) 06:30 06:30 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXE D82 HV 6144 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 13:00 12:43 Airborne HV 5661 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 14:05 14:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-JSY B13 VY 1374 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 13:10 13:17 Scheduled VY 1375 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 13:50 13:50 Scheduled

Amman/Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI)

AIRBUS A321 NEO Royal Jordanian Airlines JY-AYT G03 RJ 151 Amman/Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 14:45 14:50 Airborne RJ 152 Amman/Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 15:40 15:20 Scheduled

Amsterdam Schiphol (AMS / EHAM)

DC 3 DAKOTA PHP PH-PBA PHP BA1 Amsterdam Schiphol (AMS / EHAM) 15:00 14:52 Scheduled

Antalya (AYT / LTAI)

AIRBUS A330-200 TUI fly G-VYGM D77 OR 752 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 02:15 02:34 Landed OR 597 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 05:45 05:56 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Onur Air TC-OBK G07 8Q 851 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 14:00 13:52 Scheduled 8Q 852 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 14:55 14:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDE CND 25 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled

Arusha/Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOA F03 KL 571 Arusha/Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 07:40 07:26 Landed KL 535 Kampala/Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 10:45 10:30 Gate Closing

Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXM D14 KL 1572 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 08:30 08:19 Landed KL 1385 Kiev/Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 09:30 09:45 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXJ D48 HV 6868 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 14:20 14:12 Scheduled HV 5753 Marrakech/Menara (RAK / GMMX) 15:25 15:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Aegean Airlines SX-DGV 10th visit* B17 A3 626 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled A3 627 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 16:35 16:35 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXU C14 KL 1576 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1835 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 20:45 20:30 Scheduled

Baku/Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Silk Way West Airlines 4K-SW008 7L 205 Baku/Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 08:00 08:38 Landed 7L 206 Baku/Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled
Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter Silk Way West Airlines VQ-BWY 7L 4211 Baku/Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 15:30 16:00 Scheduled 7L 4212 Baku/Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 18:30 19:00 Scheduled

Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB)

AIRBUS A320-200 easyJet Switzerland HB-JXI 14th visit* M01 EZS 1041 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:45 07:27 Landed EZS 1042 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 08:15 08:17 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXP D06 KL 1984 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:45 07:29 Landed KL 915 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 08:20 08:30 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZY D06 KL 1986 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 11:45 11:29 Airborne KL 959 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 12:30 12:15 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXJ B22 KL 1988 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1261 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 17:00 16:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 easyJet Switzerland HB-JYL EZS 1043 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 16:40 16:32 Scheduled EZS 1044 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 17:10 16:50 Wait in Lounge
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXO B18 KL 1990 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1863 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:35 21:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZII EZY 1046 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled

Bangalore/Bengaluru (BLR / VOBL)

AIRBUS A330-300 Jet Airways VT-JWR G12 9W 236 Bangalore/Bengaluru (BLR / VOBL) 08:45 08:52 Landed 9W 235 Bangalore/Bengaluru (BLR / VOBL) 10:50 10:50 Boarding

Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVF E24 KL 876 Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 18:45 18:29 Airborne KL 835 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled

Banjul (BJL / GBYD)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly PH-TFF D14 OR 454 Banjul (BJL / GBYD) 09:20 10:00 Landed OR 917 Sharm el-Sheikh/Sharm El Sheikh (SSH / HESH) 14:50 14:50 Scheduled

Barcelona (BCN / LEBL)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCD C15 KL 1662 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 08:55 08:31 Landed KL 1823 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 10:15 10:17 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Vueling EC-MHA B13 VY 8300 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 09:35 09:22 Landed VY 8301 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 10:20 10:20 Gate Closed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXI D74 HV 5132 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 11:20 11:33 Airborne HV 5625 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 13:00 13:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MES B31 VY 8319 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 12:55 12:32 Scheduled VY 8357 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 16:15 16:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXF C13 KL 1666 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 13:35 13:07 Scheduled KL 1977 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Vueling EC-MHB B15 VY 8302 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 14:40 14:32 Scheduled VY 8303 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 15:25 15:25 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXP C15 KL 1670 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 1675 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 16:45 16:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZL D79 HV 5136 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled HV 6145 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 18:35 18:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Vueling EC-MMU B17 VY 8322 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled VY 8323 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 18:40 18:40 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXR C07 KL 1674 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1171 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Vueling EC-MLD B13 VY 8306 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled VY 8305 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 21:45 21:45 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXP KL 1676 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 21:55 21:47 Scheduled

Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA)

AIRBUS A330-300 China Southern Airlines B-5959 G09 CZ 345 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 05:30 05:25 Landed CZ 346 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 14:40 14:40 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHH F07 KL 898 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 15:20 15:22 Airborne KL 643 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 17:55 17:40 Scheduled

Belfast (BFS / EGAA)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBA EZY 6771 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 12:05 12:02 Scheduled EZY 6772 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 12:35 12:15 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZIM EZY 6775 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 21:15 21:07 Scheduled EZY 6776 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 21:45 21:25 Wait in Lounge

Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE)

AIRBUS A320-200 Air Serbia YU-APH D23 JU 360 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:10 09:02 Landed JU 361 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 10:00 10:00 Gate Closing
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZG D84 HV 5592 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled HV 5133 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 18:50 18:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Air Serbia E09 JU 364 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled JU 365 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 21:10 21:10 Scheduled

Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGA C07 KL 1184 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 08:10 07:55 Landed KL 1723 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 09:05 09:07 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGX C10 KL 1186 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 12:25 12:16 Scheduled KL 1781 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 13:10 12:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXV B08 KL 1188 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1745 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 16:55 16:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGB C16 KL 1190 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled KL 1981 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled

Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB)

AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZOO M04 EZY 4561 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 08:00 07:35 Landed EZY 4562 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 08:40 08:39 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZOO EZY 4563 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 12:00 11:38 Scheduled EZY 4564 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 12:30 12:10 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZGA Pride of Lisbon EZY 4565 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 17:30 17:22 Scheduled EZY 4566 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 18:00 17:40 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZFM EZY 4567 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled EZY 4568 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 21:30 21:10 Wait in Lounge
CESSNA CITATION. Globeair Ag OE-FIT 8th visit* GAC 9N Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled

Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXF D82 KL 1818 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 07:20 07:04 Landed KL 1665 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 08:10 08:13 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGM D74 KL 1822 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 10:35 10:48 In NL FIR KL 1975 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 11:20 11:05 Gate Open
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCD C08 KL 1824 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 13:35 13:23 Scheduled KL 1603 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXD C05 KL 1826 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1783 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 16:45 16:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGC D59 KL 1830 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled KL 1849 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXH D87 KL 1832 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 20:10 20:02 Scheduled KL 1193 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 21:10 20:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZI KL 1834 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 21:35 21:27 Scheduled

Bern Belp (BRN / LSZB)

SAAB 2000 Skywork Airlines HB-IZB B05 SX 300 Bern Belp (BRN / LSZB) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled SX 301 Bern Belp (BRN / LSZB) 14:20 14:05 Scheduled

Bilbao (BIO / LEBB)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZI D06 KL 1684 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:00 08:46 Landed KL 1541 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 09:35 09:42 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZP D06 KL 1686 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:00 13:52 Scheduled KL 1019 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGT D55 KL 1688 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1033 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:30 20:15 Scheduled

Billund (BLL / EKBI)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGN D48 KL 1340 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 07:10 06:46 Landed KL 1071 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 07:55 07:56 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGH D14 KL 1342 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 11:15 11:03 Airborne KL 927 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 12:00 11:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZG B24 KL 1344 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 13:00 12:43 Scheduled KL 1725 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 13:40 13:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGN D53 KL 1346 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 963 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 16:20 16:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGW KL 1348 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled

Birmingham (BHX / EGBB)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGR D61 KL 1420 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 08:30 07:53 Landed KL 1957 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:40 09:42 Departed
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-PRPA D24 BE 101 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 09:25 09:17 Landed BE 102 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:15 10:15 Gate Closed
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOH D18 BE 103 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 11:10 10:57 Airborne BE 104 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 11:45 11:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXU D66 KL 1422 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 11:30 11:05 Airborne KL 1575 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 12:20 12:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZO D06 KL 1424 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 13:35 13:18 Scheduled KL 1285 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 14:20 14:05 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOH D18 BE 107 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 15:15 15:07 Scheduled BE 108 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 16:05 16:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB D06 KL 1426 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled KL 937 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:00 15:45 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Flybe G-FBJK D22 BE 109 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 17:15 17:07 Scheduled BE 4414 Robin Hood Doncaster Sheffield (DSA / EGCN) 18:10 18:10 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Flybe G-FBJH D16 BE 111 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled BE 112 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXA D27 KL 1432 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1481 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 21:20 21:05 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOK D24 BE 113 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 20:40 20:32 Scheduled BE 114 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 21:25 21:25 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZO KL 1434 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 21:55 21:47 Scheduled

Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXC D06 KL 1582 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 08:00 07:47 Landed KL 1049 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:35 08:37 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXV B16 KL 1586 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 11:25 11:05 Airborne KL 1187 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 12:00 11:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZE D06 KL 1584 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1053 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZD B07 KL 1592 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1263 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 20:30 20:15 Scheduled

Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGP C16 KL 1312 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 08:15 07:52 Landed KL 1711 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 09:00 08:56 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGC C10 KL 1316 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 13:40 13:27 Scheduled KL 1829 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 15:15 15:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZII EZY 7920 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 17:25 17:17 Scheduled EZY 1045 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 19:00 18:40 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGE C15 KL 1318 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 1419 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled

Boston/General Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS / KBOS)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N808NW E01 DL 256 Boston/General Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS / KBOS) 05:50 05:42 Landed DL 71 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:35 08:39 Departed
Boeing 767-300 winglet Delta Air Lines N187DN E01 DL 258 Boston/General Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS / KBOS) 08:10 07:16 Landed DL 57 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 10:20 10:05 Gate Closed

Bremen (BRE / EDDW)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXJ B32 KL 1750 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 07:15 07:05 Landed KL 1153 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 07:50 07:51 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXK B20 KL 1754 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 11:05 11:04 Airborne KL 1565 Genova/Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 11:40 11:25 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXH B26 KL 1756 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1911 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 16:50 16:35 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXR B26 KL 1758 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 19:05 18:57 Scheduled KL 1211 Kjevik/Kristiansand (KRS / ENCN) 21:35 21:20 Scheduled

Bridgetown/Sir Grantley Adams (BGI / TBPB)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Etihad Airways A6-DDB EY 988 Bridgetown/Sir Grantley Adams (BGI / TBPB) 16:25 16:11 Airborne EY 918 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:40 19:40 Scheduled

Bristol (BRS / EGGD)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZW D06 KL 1046 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:55 08:55 Landed KL 1443 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 10:00 10:15 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IJL 3rd visit* H02 EZY 6161 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 09:20 09:12 Landed EZY 6162 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 10:00 10:23 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXC B22 KL 1050 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 11:35 11:26 Scheduled KL 1929 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 12:10 11:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZH B18 KL 1052 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled KL 1933 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 17:10 16:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IVR 2nd visit!* ferried 16/18apr18 MXP-LJU-MXP on transfer, regd 17apr18 EZY 6167 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled EZY 6168 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 19:20 19:00 Wait in Lounge
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZE B06 KL 1054 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1891 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 21:15 21:00 Scheduled

Brussels (BRU / EBBR)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZK D06 KL 1720 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 07:05 06:43 Landed KL 933 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 07:45 07:46 Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly PH-TFL G11 OR 64 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 07:50 08:13 Landed OR 365 Kralendijk/Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 11:30 11:30 Gate Open
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZU B18 KL 1722 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 09:00 09:01 Landed KL 1303 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 11:45 11:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGA C14 KL 1724 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 11:35 11:18 Scheduled KL 1695 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZG B20 KL 1726 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1335 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 16:30 16:15 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZM B18 KL 1732 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1461 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 20:30 20:15 Scheduled

Bucharest/Băneasa (BBU / LRBS)

Private N762MS 1st visit!!* N7 62MS Bucharest/Băneasa (BBU / LRBS) 16:45 16:37 Scheduled

Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP)

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXP D86 KL 1372 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 09:00 08:49 Landed KL 1669 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 10:20 10:05 Gate Closing
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Tarom YR-BGK D56 RO 361 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:40 10:35 In NL FIR RO 362 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:40 11:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXN D61 KL 1374 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1133 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:00 16:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Tarom D31 RO 363 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled RO 364 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSD D23 KL 1376 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled KL 907 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 21:15 21:00 Scheduled

Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP)

JSH HA-YFK 1st visit!!* JSH 2AMB Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 01:55 02:26 Landed JSH 1AMB Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 02:50 03:13 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXZ C22 KL 1972 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 08:40 08:33 Landed KL 1793 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 09:35 10:16 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXB C18 KL 1974 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 13:40 13:19 Scheduled KL 1631 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:55 14:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGM C13 KL 1976 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled KL 1963 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 17:20 17:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXF D81 KL 1978 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1681 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Buenos Aires/Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVN F05 KL 702 Buenos Aires/Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 10:05 09:53 Landed KL 757 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 12:55 12:40 Scheduled

Cairo (CAI / HECA)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Martinair Cargo PH-CKA MP 8142 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 08:15 08:17 Landed MP 7551 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 22:15 22:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Egypt Air SU-GEF MS 757 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 14:40 15:03 Scheduled

Calgary (YYC / CYYC)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKF G03 KL 678 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 08:05 07:40 Landed KL 587 Lagos/Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 13:55 13:40 Scheduled

Cannes-Mandelieu (CEQ / LFMD)

CESSNA 551 CITATION II/SP Private F-GTRY 1st visit!!* FGT RY Cannes-Mandelieu (CEQ / LFMD) 11:00 10:59 Airborne

Cape Town (CPT / FACT)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVC F04 KL 598 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:45 10:18 Landed KL 743 Lima/Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPIM) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled

Cardiff (CWL / EGFF)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXN B26 KL 1058 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 08:30 08:05 Landed KL 1179 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 09:40 09:44 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXL B26 KL 1060 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 12:15 12:02 Scheduled KL 1741 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 12:50 12:35 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXW B22 KL 1064 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1749 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 21:25 21:10 Scheduled

Cartagena/Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHC E05 KL 749 Cartagena/Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG) 10:45 10:32 In NL FIR KL 651 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 13:20 13:05 Scheduled

Casablanca/Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN)

BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Royal Air Maroc G02 AT 850 Casablanca/Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 16:50 16:42 Scheduled AT 851 Casablanca/Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 17:50 17:35 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSB D78 HV 5748 Casablanca/Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 18:25 18:17 Scheduled HV 5201 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:25 19:25 Scheduled

Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD)

BOEING 747-400 MIXED CONFIGURATION KLM PH-BFI E18 KL 612 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 06:45 06:27 Landed KL 611 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 12:25 12:10 Scheduled
Boeing 767-300 winglet United Airlines N663UA G06 UA 909 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 09:20 08:56 Landed UA 947 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled
Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter AirBridgeCargo Airlines VQ-BRJ RU 508 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 12:00 10:57 Airborne RU 552 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 15:30 15:30 Scheduled

Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Air China B-2097 CA 1037 Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK) 10:00 09:15 Landed CA 1038 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 12:30 12:30 Scheduled

Clermont-Ferrand-Auvergne/Clermont-Ferrand Auvergne (CFE / LFLC)

BOMBARDIER CRJ700(CL-600-2C10) Air France B03 AF 1556 Clermont-Ferrand-Auvergne/Clermont-Ferrand Auvergne (CFE / LFLC) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled AF 1031 Rennes-Saint-Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 16:30 16:15 Scheduled

Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSD C06 KL 1124 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:25 07:00 Landed KL 1619 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:25 08:23 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Scandinavian Airlines OY-KAP C12 SK 2551 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:45 09:36 Landed SK 552 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:25 10:25 Gate Closed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXY D04 KL 1126 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 11:00 10:49 In NL FIR KL 903 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 11:50 11:35 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXR C15 KL 1128 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 13:15 13:00 Scheduled KL 1673 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 14:15 14:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Scandinavian Airlines OY-KAP C06 SK 547 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:15 14:07 Scheduled SK 548 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:55 14:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGQ D04 KL 1130 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled KL 1029 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:55 16:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Scandinavian Airlines OY-KAO C06 SK 1549 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled SK 1550 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:40 17:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGR C04 KL 1132 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled KL 1799 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 18:40 18:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air International EI-GBG 11th visit* D64 D8 3540 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled D8 3541 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:30 18:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXN KL 1134 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 20:35 20:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Scandinavian Airlines OY-KAO C06 SK 553 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:05 20:57 Scheduled SK 554 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:45 21:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZP KL 1136 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 22:40 22:32 Scheduled

Cork (ORK / EICK)

AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DVK D31 EI 840 Cork (ORK / EICK) 08:50 08:35 Landed EI 841 Cork (ORK / EICK) 09:30 09:37 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DVL D29 EI 844 Cork (ORK / EICK) 20:10 20:02 Scheduled EI 845 Cork (ORK / EICK) 20:50 20:50 Scheduled

Dalaman (DLM / LTBS)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly PH-TFB OR 710 Dalaman (DLM / LTBS) 21:45 21:37 Scheduled

Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW)

AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines N504DN 4th visit* E01 DL 132 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 05:55 06:18 Landed DL 133 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 09:20 09:20 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N802NW D01 DL 134 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 08:10 07:42 Landed DL 143 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 10:15 10:00 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N803NW D01 DL 136 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 10:25 09:55 Landed DL 137 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 13:00 12:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N817NW D01 DL 138 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 12:30 12:04 Airborne DL 165 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 15:15 15:00 Scheduled

Djibouti City/Djibouti-Ambouli (JIB / HDAM)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates A6-EFD EK 9755 Djibouti City/Djibouti-Ambouli (JIB / HDAM) 09:10 08:36 Landed EK 9754 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:10 13:10 Scheduled

Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways A7-BFK QR 8201 Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 09:55 10:41 In NL FIR QR 8202 Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 11:55 11:55 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Qatar Airways A7-BEF 8th visit* F06 QR 273 Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 13:45 13:30 Airborne QR 274 Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 16:15 15:55 Scheduled

Dresden (DRS / EDDC)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXI B02 KL 1808 Dresden (DRS / EDDC) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1209 Kjevik/Kristiansand (KRS / ENCN) 16:25 16:10 Scheduled

Dubai (DXB / OMDB)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQE E18 KL 428 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 05:50 06:52 Landed KL 591 Johannesburg/OR Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:35 10:20 Gate Closing
Airbus A380-800 Emirates A6-EDQ E18 EK 147 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 13:15 13:28 Airborne EK 148 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 15:20 15:20 Scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates A6-EOX 11th visit* E18 EK 149 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled EK 150 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 21:50 21:50 Scheduled

Dublin (DUB / EIDW)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGG D82 KL 932 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:30 08:15 Landed KL 1143 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 09:20 09:23 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DEE D27 EI 602 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:55 08:43 Landed EI 603 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:35 09:39 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair EI-GJN 3rd visit* H07 FR 3100 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:30 09:20 Landed FR 3101 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 10:00 10:17 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZK B26 KL 934 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 11:35 11:06 Airborne KL 1333 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DVM Retro c/s D31 EI 604 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:00 12:31 Scheduled EI 605 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 14:00 14:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair FR 3102 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled FR 3103 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 14:10 14:10 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGD D74 KL 946 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled KL 1147 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 14:30 14:15 Scheduled
EMBRAER-505 PHENOM 300 Netjets, Transportes Aereos S.A. CS-PHE 20th visit* NJE 494A Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled NJE 4EB Farnborough (FAB / EGLF) 17:00 17:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZB B02 KL 936 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1149 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 16:50 16:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DEF D31 EI 608 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:15 16:07 Scheduled EI 609 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:55 16:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair FR 3104 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:10 18:02 Scheduled FR 3105 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:35 18:35 Wait in Lounge
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB B26 KL 938 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled KL 1879 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 21:10 20:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-CVA D31 EI 610 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled EI 611 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair FR 3006 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:40 21:32 Scheduled FR 3007 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 22:05 22:05 Wait in Lounge
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ KL 942 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 23:20 23:12 Scheduled

Durham Tees Valley (MME / EGNV)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXW B02 KL 1530 Durham Tees Valley (MME / EGNV) 08:45 08:33 Landed KL 1873 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:30 12:15 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXM B16 KL 1534 Durham Tees Valley (MME / EGNV) 12:20 13:00 Scheduled KL 1909 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 13:00 12:45 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXG B05 KL 1536 Durham Tees Valley (MME / EGNV) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled KL 1327 Ålesund (AES / ENAL) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXU B06 KL 1852 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 07:20 06:59 Landed KL 1739 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 09:00 09:32 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXH B28 KL 1854 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 09:10 09:03 Landed KL 1765 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 09:50 10:01 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZT B36 KL 1856 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:25 13:09 Scheduled KL 1407 Montpellier-Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 14:00 13:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Small Planet Airlines D-ASPC 15th visit* D02 5P 9281 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 14:50 14:42 Scheduled 5P 5057 Al Hoceima/Cherif Al Idrissi (AHU / GMTA) 22:20 22:20 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXX D06 KL 1858 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled KL 947 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 16:05 15:50 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXU B04 KL 1862 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 19:05 18:57 Scheduled KL 1177 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 20:45 20:30 Scheduled

Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGI D68 KL 1276 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:35 08:29 Landed KL 1455 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 09:40 09:52 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXW D22 KL 1278 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 11:45 11:23 Airborne KL 1395 St. Petersburg/Pulkovo (LED / ULLI) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IVL 18th visit* EZY 6921 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 12:40 12:23 Scheduled EZY 6922 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 13:10 12:50 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXH D87 KL 1282 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1831 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 16:45 16:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZO D06 KL 1286 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled KL 1433 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 18:55 18:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZOZ EZY 6923 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled EZY 2166 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 19:35 19:15 Wait in Lounge
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXC B18 KL 1290 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled KL 1183 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IJB 250th aircraft c/s EZY 6925 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled

Edmonton (YEG / CYEG)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AON D57 KL 676 Edmonton (YEG / CYEG) 10:20 10:05 Landed KL 511 Freetown/Lungi (FNA / GFLL) 14:35 14:20 Scheduled

Enfidha-Hammamet (NBE / DTNH)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly PH-TFB D16 OR 474 Enfidha-Hammamet (NBE / DTNH) 12:20 11:59 Airborne OR 709 Dalaman (DLM / LTBS) 13:20 13:20 Scheduled

Exeter (EXT / EGTE)

DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-PRPH D16 BE 1533 Exeter (EXT / EGTE) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled BE 1376 London City (LCY / EGLC) 16:45 16:45 Scheduled

Farnborough (FAB / EGLF)

CESSNA CITATION. Blink Ltd G-FBKF 10th visit* BKK 6F Farnborough (FAB / EGLF) 14:00 13:52 Scheduled BKK 6F Saint Helier/Jersey (JER / EGJJ) 15:00 15:00 Scheduled
CESSNA CITATION. Blink Ltd G-FBKF 10th visit* BKK GF Farnborough (FAB / EGLF) 14:00 13:52 Scheduled BKK 6F Saint Helier/Jersey (JER / EGJJ) 15:00 15:00 Scheduled

Faro (FAO / LPFR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSA D83 HV 5356 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 13:40 13:29 Scheduled HV 6673 Tenerife Island/Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSC HV 5362 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly C-FLSW 4th visit* posn 17-18apr18 YHM-YYZ-YQB-AMS on summer-lease to TUI Airlines Netherlands OR 684 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled

Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS B16 KL 1638 Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 08:55 08:39 Landed KL 1641 Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 09:35 09:37 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXE B28 KL 1640 Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 13:35 13:20 Scheduled KL 1181 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 14:20 14:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS B24 KL 1642 Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:25 14:17 Scheduled KL 1459 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 15:05 14:50 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZF B24 KL 1644 Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1337 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 21:10 20:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Vueling EC-MGF B23 VY 6814 Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 20:40 20:32 Scheduled VY 6815 Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 21:20 21:20 Scheduled

Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXE B32 KL 1762 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 08:10 08:26 Landed KL 1639 Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 08:45 09:15 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Lufthansa D-AIPZ B27 LH 986 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 09:20 09:19 Landed LH 987 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 10:05 10:30 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Lufthansa D-AIUI B23 LH 988 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 10:20 10:17 Landed LH 989 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 11:10 11:05 Gate Open
Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter Cathay Pacific B-LJB CX 2067 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 10:35 11:21 Scheduled CX 66 Mumbai/Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 12:05 13:20 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB D06 KL 1764 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 11:35 11:23 Airborne KL 1425 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXH B20 KL 1766 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 13:00 12:47 Scheduled KL 1755 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 13:35 13:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Lufthansa D-AISN B27 LH 992 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 13:55 13:47 Scheduled LH 993 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 14:50 14:45 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXT B36 KL 1768 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1887 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 16:30 16:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AIBH B15 LH 996 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 17:25 17:17 Scheduled LH 997 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 18:30 18:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AIBI B31 LH 998 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 18:35 18:27 Scheduled LH 999 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 19:45 19:40 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXL B22 KL 1770 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 19:05 18:57 Scheduled KL 1761 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXP D06 KL 1774 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 20:30 20:22 Scheduled KL 1069 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 21:10 20:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Lufthansa D-AIPH LH 1002 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled

Fuerteventura Island/Fuerteventura (FUE / GCFV)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSA C13 HV 6706 Fuerteventura Island/Fuerteventura (FUE / GCFV) 00:15 00:09 Landed HV 5355 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 06:50 06:52 Departed

Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXI B18 KL 1916 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 08:20 10:52 Airborne KL 1807 Dresden (DRS / EDDC) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZA D06 KL 1920 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1023 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:15 17:00 Scheduled

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXA B20 KL 1924 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:00 08:50 Landed KL 1199 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 10:00 10:10 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZE B32 KL 1926 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 10:35 10:29 Landed KL 1583 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 11:20 11:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGE C09 KL 1928 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:40 13:20 Scheduled KL 1317 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZTD EZY 1353 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 14:15 14:07 Scheduled EZY 8874 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 15:05 14:45 Wait in Lounge
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXC D06 KL 1930 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1289 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 16:35 16:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 easyJet Switzerland HB-JXE EZS 1355 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 16:50 16:42 Scheduled EZS 1356 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 17:20 17:00 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGL C13 KL 1932 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 1789 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 20:45 20:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 easyJet Switzerland HB-JYE EZS 1359 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 20:50 20:42 Scheduled EZS 1360 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 21:20 21:00 Wait in Lounge
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZH D06 KL 1934 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled KL 1551 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 22:00 21:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZTD EZY 1357 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 22:30 22:22 Scheduled

Genova/Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXK D06 KL 1566 Genova/Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled KL 1489 Grimsby/Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled

George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXX B26 KL 948 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1559 Torino/Turin (TRN / LIMF) 20:30 20:15 Scheduled

George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHM E06 KL 662 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 07:15 06:53 Landed KL 677 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 12:25 12:10 Scheduled
BOEING 777-200 United Airlines N78008 G04 UA 20 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:20 08:26 Landed UA 21 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 11:05 11:05 Gate Closing

Glasgow (GLA / EGPF)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXH D54 KL 1470 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 08:45 08:20 Landed KL 1281 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGU D79 KL 1474 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 13:20 13:18 Scheduled KL 1503 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 14:05 13:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZIO Unicef c/s EZY 6853 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled EZY 7939 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 16:55 16:35 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXK KL 1478 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled

Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXV D04 KL 1152 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 07:40 07:18 Landed KL 1007 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 08:35 08:37 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXJ B24 KL 1154 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 11:25 11:11 Airborne KL 1987 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGT D71 KL 1156 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 13:35 13:29 Scheduled KL 1687 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:20 14:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B28 KL 1158 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 1875 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 16:25 16:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZL D06 KL 1160 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled KL 993 London City (LCY / EGLC) 18:25 18:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZR KL 1162 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1999 John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXE C14 HV 5666 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 00:30 00:21 Landed HV 6143 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 06:45 06:52 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly PH-TFA D10 OR 558 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 15:15 15:07 Scheduled OR 455 Espargos/Amílcar Cabral (SID / GVAC) 16:15 16:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Small Planet Airlines LY-SPD 7th visit* 5P 5052 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 17:10 18:57 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia HV 5662 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 23:59 23:51 Scheduled

Graz (GRZ / LOWG)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXG D06 KL 1896 Graz (GRZ / LOWG) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1535 Durham Tees Valley (MME / EGNV) 16:35 16:20 Scheduled

Grimsby/Humberside (HUY / EGNJ)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXL D06 KL 1482 Grimsby/Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 08:10 07:47 Landed KL 1059 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 09:05 09:21 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM KL 1486 Grimsby/Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 11:55 11:55 Cancelled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXK B34 KL 1490 Grimsby/Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1991 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 20:30 20:15 Scheduled

Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-2075 CZ 455 Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 05:30 05:39 Landed CZ 456 Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 08:30 08:37 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 China Southern Airlines B-8361 4th visit* G05 CZ 307 Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 06:45 07:10 Landed CZ 308 Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 13:35 13:35 Scheduled

Hamburg (HAM / EDDH)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXU D44 KL 1776 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 07:15 06:50 Landed KL 1421 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 08:15 08:21 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Eurowings D-ABMQ 7th visit* B17 EW 7180 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 07:40 07:33 Landed EW 7181 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 08:15 08:33 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZD B24 KL 1778 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 09:55 09:29 Landed KL 1779 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 10:45 10:30 Gate Closing
dassault falcon 900ex Netjets, Transportes Aereos S.A. CS-DLB 7th visit* NJE 569G Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 12:20 11:21 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZD B16 KL 1780 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 13:40 13:29 Scheduled KL 1591 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 14:45 14:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGX D07 KL 1782 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled KL 1031 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:35 17:20 Scheduled
CESSNA 551 CITATION II/SP Netjets, Transportes Aereos S.A. CS-DXR 16th visit* NJE 745N Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 17:25 17:17 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Eurowings D-AKNO D66 EW 7184 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled EW 7185 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 20:15 20:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXD C11 KL 1784 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1659 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Hannover (HAJ / EDDV)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXO B02 KL 1900 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 06:55 06:45 Landed KL 1867 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 08:00 07:56 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZM D06 KL 1904 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 12:00 11:39 Scheduled KL 1075 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 12:40 12:25 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXM D06 KL 1910 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 919 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 16:35 16:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines TC-TJT D08 CAI 25 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled CAI 48 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 17:00 17:00 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXH D06 KL 1912 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1539 Durham Tees Valley (MME / EGNV) 21:35 21:20 Scheduled

Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N810NW D01 DL 70 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 05:55 05:30 Landed DL 179 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 10:00 10:09 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N820NW D01 DL 72 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:05 07:12 Landed DL 135 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 10:20 10:23 Departed
A330-200 FREIGHTER MNG Airlines TC-MCZ MNB 401 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 07:55 08:52 Landed MNB 401 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 09:15 09:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N831NW D01 DL 74 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:45 10:03 Landed DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 13:00 12:45 Scheduled
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQB E08 KL 622 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 12:55 12:24 Airborne KL 645 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 14:30 14:15 Scheduled

Havana/José Martí (HAV / MUHA)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOF E20 KL 724 Havana/José Martí (HAV / MUHA) 08:05 07:51 Landed KL 789 Saint Martin/Princess Juliana (SXM / TNCM) 12:25 12:10 Scheduled

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK)

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXR C11 KL 1164 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 08:35 08:29 Landed KL 1127 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:45 09:51 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Finnair OH-LZF C10 AY 1301 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:40 09:38 Landed AY 1302 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 11:55 11:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZH D06 KL 1166 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 12:25 12:17 Airborne KL 1051 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 13:00 12:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSE C06 KL 1168 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled KL 1357 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 16:20 16:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Finnair C10 AY 1305 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled AY 1306 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 18:50 18:50 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s D53 KL 1170 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1379 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled

Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXD D44 HV 1042 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 15:10 15:02 Scheduled HV 1407 Paphos (PFO / LCPH) 16:25 16:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF VriendenLoterij c/s CND 518 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled

Holguin/Frank Pais (HOG / MUHG)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly PH-TFM E05 OR 336 Holguin/Frank Pais (HOG / MUHG) 07:50 07:59 Landed OR 347 Punta Cana (PUJ / MDPC) 10:30 10:30 Gate Closing

Hong Kong/Chek Lap Kok (HKG / VHHH)

BOEING 777-300ER Cathay Pacific B-KQS G04 CX 271 Hong Kong/Chek Lap Kok (HKG / VHHH) 06:40 06:23 Landed CX 270 Hong Kong/Chek Lap Kok (HKG / VHHH) 13:10 13:10 Scheduled
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQI F09 KL 888 Hong Kong/Chek Lap Kok (HKG / VHHH) 18:35 18:37 Airborne KL 807 Taipei/Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

Hurghada (HRG / HEGN)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly PH-TFA D86 OR 912 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 03:05 02:58 Landed OR 557 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 05:10 05:13 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDE G02 CND 218 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 03:25 03:36 Landed CND 20 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 08:30 08:32 Departed

Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB)

AIRBUS A330-200 TUI fly G-VYGM OR 598 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 11:40 12:00 Scheduled

Inverness (INV / EGPE)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGH D14 KL 928 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1399 St. Petersburg/Pulkovo (LED / ULLI) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled

Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA)

AIRBUS A330-200 Turkish Airlines TC-JNC Retro c/s E17 TK 1951 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 09:40 09:41 Landed TK 1952 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 11:10 10:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Atlasglobal TC-ATE G02 KK 2247 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 13:20 12:58 Airborne KK 2248 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 14:35 14:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-200 Turkish Airlines TC-JIZ Invest in Turkey c/s G08 TK 1957 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 13:05 13:03 Airborne TK 1958 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 14:40 14:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-200 Turkish Airlines E09 TK 1953 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 17:45 17:37 Scheduled TK 1954 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 19:15 18:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGF C04 KL 1614 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1349 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 21:35 21:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines TC-JOB E09 TK 1955 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled TK 1956 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 23:15 22:55 Scheduled

Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ)

AIRBUS A320-200 Turkish Airlines TC-JPT D27 TK 1961 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:35 11:18 Airborne TK 1962 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:30 12:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Pegasus Airlines TC-CPN Ada's Dream Holiday c/s E04 PC 1253 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled PC 1254 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:00 15:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Pegasus Airlines TC-CRB PC 1255 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled

İzmir/Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ)

BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER SunExpress G02 XQ 944 İzmir/Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled XQ 945 İzmir/Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 19:50 19:50 Scheduled

Jeddah/King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Saudi Arabian Airlines SV 933 Jeddah/King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN) 10:00 13:35 Airborne SV 934 Riyadh/King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 16:15 16:15 Scheduled

Johannesburg/OR Tambo (JNB / FAOR)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQL F07 KL 592 Johannesburg/OR Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:25 09:51 Landed KL 705 Rio De Janeiro/RIOgaleão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL) 12:45 12:30 Scheduled

John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXY B02 KL 1992 John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK) 08:40 08:32 Landed KL 1555 Torino/Turin (TRN / LIMF) 09:25 09:29 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXF B18 KL 1994 John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK) 13:45 13:24 Scheduled KL 1175 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXY B32 KL 1996 John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1937 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

Kampala/Entebbe (EBB / HUEN)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOC KL 539 Kampala/Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 06:55 06:25 Landed

Kiev/Boryspil (KBP / UKBB)

B737-900/Winglets Ukraine Int. Airlines UR-PSJ E04 PS 101 Kiev/Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 11:55 11:45 Airborne PS 102 Kiev/Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 13:15 13:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXM D86 KL 1386 Kiev/Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 16:00 15:58 Scheduled KL 1117 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 17:30 17:15 Scheduled

Kjevik/Kristiansand (KRS / ENCN)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXK B28 KL 1206 Kjevik/Kristiansand (KRS / ENCN) 07:50 07:39 Landed KL 1753 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 08:45 08:50 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXS D06 KL 1208 Kjevik/Kristiansand (KRS / ENCN) 13:05 12:56 Scheduled KL 1519 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 13:45 13:30 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXI D06 KL 1210 Kjevik/Kristiansand (KRS / ENCN) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1527 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 21:20 21:05 Scheduled

Kos Island/Kos (KGS / LGKO)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly PH-TFB D18 OR 266 Kos Island/Kos (KGS / LGKO) 23:45 (19-04-18) 01:18 Landed OR 473 Enfidha-Hammamet (NBE / DTNH) 05:35 05:38 Departed

Kralendijk/Flamingo (BON / TNCB)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOM E19 KL 765 Kralendijk/Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 11:05 10:40 In NL FIR KL 445 Kuwait City/Kuwait (KWI / OKBK) 14:10 13:55 Scheduled

Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVR E19 KL 810 Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 06:00 05:51 Landed KL 809 Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

Kuwait City/Kuwait (KWI / OKBK)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOE F04 KL 446 Kuwait City/Kuwait (KWI / OKBK) 08:30 08:23 Landed KL 575 Luanda/Quatro de Fevereiro (LAD / FNLU) 22:55 22:40 Scheduled

Lagos/Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKD E17 KL 588 Lagos/Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 05:45 05:19 Landed KL 641 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:25 13:10 Scheduled

Lanzarote Island/Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly C-FTOH posn17apr18 YYZ-AMS on summer-lease to B13 OR 528 Lanzarote Island/Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 02:55 03:01 Landed OR 605 Tenerife Island/Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS) 07:20 07:29 Departed

Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZO D06 KL 1540 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 08:45 08:32 Landed KL 1423 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:35 10:20 Boarding
Boeing 737-300 Winglets Jet2.com G-GDFM H06 LS 201 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 09:10 08:59 Landed LS 202 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 09:40 09:46 Departed
EMBRAER-505 PHENOM 300 Flairjet Ltd G-HNPN 2nd visit!* FLJ 54 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 09:10 09:02 Landed FLJ 52 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 10:15 10:26 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZI D06 KL 1542 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 12:30 12:22 Scheduled KL 1941 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 13:05 12:50 Scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Winglets Jet2.com G-GDFM LS 205 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled LS 206 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 19:45 19:45 Wait in Lounge
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZC B03 KL 1550 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1595 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 20:40 20:25 Scheduled

Leipzig Halle (LEJ / EDDP)

Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport D-AEAC BCS 1238 Leipzig Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 05:00 04:57 Landed BCS 1239 Leipzig Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 23:10 23:10 Scheduled
Hawker4000 Flying Group Luxembourg S.A. LX-LOE 5th visit* FYL 2E Leipzig Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 13:55 13:47 Scheduled FYL 81E Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 15:15 15:15 Scheduled

Lelystad (LEY / EHLE)

DC 3 DAKOTA Private PH-PBA PHP BA Lelystad (LEY / EHLE) 10:30 10:22 Scheduled PHP BA Amsterdam Schiphol (AMS / EHAM) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled

Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN)

Boeing 737-300 Winglets airBaltic YL-BBJ C16 BT 621 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 10:40 10:44 In NL FIR BT 622 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 11:15 11:15 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ700(CL-600-2C10) Lot Polish Airlines ES-ACF B03 LO 8173 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 12:40 12:36 Scheduled LO 8174 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 14:15 14:00 Scheduled

Lima/Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPIM)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVI E24 KL 744 Lima/Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPIM) 15:25 15:10 Airborne KL 875 Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 17:50 17:35 Scheduled

Linköping City (LPI / ESSL)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB B16 KL 1178 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 07:45 07:28 Landed KL 1763 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 08:25 08:23 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXN B04 KL 1180 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled KL 1217 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 14:20 14:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXE D06 KL 1182 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 18:20 18:12 Scheduled KL 1027 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:05 18:50 Scheduled

Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSE C18 KL 1692 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 09:00 08:45 Landed KL 1167 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:50 09:58 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TAP Portugal I-NEOU 12th visit* B15 TP 664 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 13:00 12:55 Airborne TP 663 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 13:45 13:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGK D12 KL 1694 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 15:40 15:32 Scheduled KL 1079 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:25 16:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MKN D04 VY 8413 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled VY 8406 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 19:00 19:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 TAP Portugal CS-TTI B23 TP 662 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled TP 661 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 19:40 19:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGA C12 KL 1696 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1707 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LKD EZY 7663 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 TAP Portugal CS-TNI TP 668 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 22:30 22:22 Scheduled

Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP)

AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZWV H07 EZY 7001 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 08:40 08:01 Landed EZY 7002 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 09:10 09:05 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDF Spirit of easyJet 2014, James Baron EZY 7009 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 19:20 19:12 Scheduled EZY 7010 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 19:50 19:30 Wait in Lounge

Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ)

CANADAIR REGIONALJET 900 Adria Airways S5-AAO B03 JP 434 Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ) 09:00 08:57 Landed JP 435 Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ) 09:45 10:02 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRV C18 HV 6820 Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ) 10:55 10:31 In NL FIR HV 5069 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 13:15 13:15 Scheduled

London Biggin Hill (BQH / EGKB)

CESSNA 551 CITATION II/SP Private D-IADV DIA DV London Biggin Hill (BQH / EGKB) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled DIA DV1 Groningen/Eelde (GRQ / EHGG) 20:45 20:45 Scheduled

London City (LCY / EGLC)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 982 London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:00 10:00 Cancelled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-PRPH D22 BE 1371 London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:15 10:15 Landed BE 1532 Exeter (EXT / EGTE) 11:10 11:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZA B06 KL 984 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:00 10:49 In NL FIR KL 1919 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 11:50 11:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ B08 KL 986 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:30 11:08 Airborne KL 1201 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZC B18 KL 988 London City (LCY / EGLC) 12:10 11:50 Scheduled KL 1885 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 12:45 12:30 Scheduled
EMBRAER170 British Airways G-LCYE D28 BA 8453 London City (LCY / EGLC) 15:10 15:02 Scheduled BA 8454 London City (LCY / EGLC) 16:20 16:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCYV D26 BA 8455 London City (LCY / EGLC) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled BA 8456 London City (LCY / EGLC) 18:20 18:00 Scheduled
EMBRAER170 British Airways G-LCYE D26 BA 8459 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled BA 8458 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:50 19:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZY B06 KL 990 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:20 19:12 Scheduled KL 1151 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXD B04 KL 992 London City (LCY / EGLC) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled KL 1733 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 21:30 21:15 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCYV BA 8457 London City (LCY / EGLC) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZL KL 994 London City (LCY / EGLC) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS KL 998 London City (LCY / EGLC) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled

London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZAK H03 EZY 8869 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 08:25 07:54 Landed EZY 8870 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 08:55 08:50 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 British Airways G-MIDT D31 BA 2758 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:05 09:39 Landed BA 2759 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:55 10:35 Gate Closing
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZOZ M01 EZY 8871 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:20 09:57 Landed EZY 7905 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 10:50 10:30 Gate Closing
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways G-DBCB Golden Dove c/s D24 BA 2760 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 13:05 12:34 Scheduled BA 2761 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 13:55 13:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZAU EZY 8875 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 15:20 15:12 Scheduled EZY 8876 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 15:50 15:30 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZPG EZY 8877 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 16:45 16:37 Scheduled EZY 8878 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 17:15 16:55 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZTD EZY 8885 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 18:10 18:02 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 British Airways G-MIDT D24 BA 2762 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 18:25 18:17 Scheduled BA 2763 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:15 18:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZIY EZY 8879 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:40 19:32 Scheduled EZY 8882 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:10 19:50 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 British Airways G-MIDX D26 BA 2764 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:25 20:17 Scheduled BA 2765 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:15 20:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LQO 3rd visit* EZY 8881 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled EZY 8884 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:25 21:05 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZOX 20 years c/s EZY 8883 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled

London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Singapore Airlines 9V-SFO SQ 7396 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 00:40 00:14 Landed SQ 7395 Sharjah (SHJ / OMSJ) 03:10 03:39 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGB D25 KL 1000 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 09:00 08:45 Landed KL 1009 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:15 10:20 Departed
BOEING 767-300/300ER British Airways G-BZHC D04 BA 428 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 09:05 08:48 Landed BA 429 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:15 09:55 Gate Closing
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXG D68 KL 1002 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:00 10:30 In NL FIR KL 1415 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 11:45 11:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO British Airways G-EUXF D26 BA 430 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:40 10:38 In NL FIR BA 431 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:35 11:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXV D18 KL 1008 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 12:25 11:54 Scheduled KL 1017 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 13:20 13:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways G-EUPV D26 BA 434 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:05 13:57 Scheduled BA 435 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:50 14:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGB D61 KL 1010 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:05 13:57 Scheduled KL 1189 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 15:10 14:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways G-EUOD D26 BA 438 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:15 15:07 Scheduled BA 439 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:00 15:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO British Airways G-EUXH D28 BA 432 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled BA 433 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:55 17:35 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXV D59 KL 1018 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled KL 1245 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 17:50 17:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZP B16 KL 1020 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 18:20 18:12 Scheduled KL 1135 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 19:00 18:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 British Airways G-EUUD D28 BA 440 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 18:35 18:27 Scheduled BA 441 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:25 19:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGI D68 KL 1022 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1369 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 20:20 20:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 British Airways G-EUUP D28 BA 442 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled BA 443 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 21:20 21:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZA B02 KL 1024 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:50 20:42 Scheduled KL 1221 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 21:25 21:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGQ KL 1030 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 21:25 21:17 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO British Airways G-MEDL BA 444 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 21:55 21:47 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGX KL 1032 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 22:40 22:32 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXE KL 1028 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 23:05 22:57 Scheduled

London Luton (LTN / EGGW)

AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZWM H05 EZY 2153 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:15 07:56 Landed EZY 2154 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:45 08:50 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDI H03 EZY 2155 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 09:15 09:02 Landed EZY 2156 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 09:45 09:49 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MKN D66 VY 8405 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 10:10 09:45 Landed VY 8412 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 10:55 10:55 Boarding
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZWM EZY 2157 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 11:35 11:14 Scheduled EZY 2158 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 12:05 11:45 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZWB EZY 2159 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 14:55 14:47 Scheduled EZY 2160 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 15:25 15:05 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDI EZY 2161 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 18:25 18:17 Scheduled EZY 2162 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 18:55 18:35 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZUN G03 EZY 2163 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled EZY 2164 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 21:30 21:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MKN VY 8407 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 22:05 21:57 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZOZ EZY 2165 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled

London Stansted (STN / EGSS)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZAL H04 EZY 3001 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 09:15 09:00 Landed EZY 3002 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 09:45 09:47 Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Etihad Airways A6-DDA EY 953 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 11:10 10:26 Landed EY 914 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 14:10 14:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZUP EZY 3003 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 14:15 14:07 Scheduled EZY 3004 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 14:45 14:25 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LQB 9th visit* EZY 3005 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled EZY 3006 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 19:20 19:00 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZAL EZY 3009 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled EZY 3010 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 22:30 22:10 Wait in Lounge

Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX)

BOEING 747-400 PASSENGER KLM PH-BFB F06 KL 602 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 09:05 09:09 Landed KL 565 Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 12:55 12:40 Scheduled
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQA E03 KL 604 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 12:15 11:57 Airborne KL 867 Osaka/Kansai (KIX / RJBB) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled

Luqa/Malta (MLA / LMML)

AIRBUS A320-200 Air Malta 9H-AEQ B13 KM 394 Luqa/Malta (MLA / LMML) 10:50 10:45 In NL FIR KM 395 Luqa/Malta (MLA / LMML) 11:50 11:50 Scheduled

Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXX B04 KL 1736 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 07:15 07:04 Landed KL 1869 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 09:20 09:19 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXU B04 KL 1740 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 11:35 11:44 Scheduled KL 1959 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 12:10 11:55 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXL B24 KL 1742 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled KL 1769 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 16:00 15:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXV B16 KL 1746 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled KL 1689 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGQ D56 KL 1412 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 07:50 07:34 Landed KL 953 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:35 08:44 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZII EZY 7912 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 11:35 11:01 Airborne EZY 7919 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 13:20 13:00 Wait in Lounge
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM KL 1414 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 11:35 11:35 Cancelled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXG D60 KL 1416 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled KL 1847 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:15 17:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXE KL 1418 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled

Málaga (AGP / LEMG)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly C-FLSW 3rd visit* posn 17-18apr18 YHM-YYZ-YQB-AMS on summer-lease to TUI Airlines Netherlands D66 OR 1628 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 13:00 13:07 Airborne OR 683 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 14:15 14:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSK ferried 17apr18 MSP-AMS after wet-lease to Sun Country Airlines B23 HV 6116 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 13:45 13:30 Scheduled HV 6119 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 16:50 16:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LKD EZY 7958 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 14:40 14:32 Scheduled EZY 7664 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 15:45 15:25 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair FR 2334 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled FR 2335 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 19:20 19:20 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-LZN B27 VY 8366 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled VY 8367 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 19:40 19:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSK ferried 17apr18 MSP-AMS after wet-lease to Sun Country Airlines HV 6120 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 23:40 23:32 Scheduled

Manchester (MAN / EGCC)

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXS D66 KL 1070 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 08:20 07:57 Landed KL 1701 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:30 09:38 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IJA 2nd visit!* H05 EZY 1831 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:30 09:06 Landed EZY 1832 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 10:00 09:57 Departed
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-PRPD D14 BE 1271 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:35 09:25 Landed BE 1272 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 10:25 10:25 Gate Closing
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGN D71 KL 1072 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 11:15 10:59 Airborne KL 1345 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 12:30 12:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IVS 16th visit* EZY 1837 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:20 13:07 Scheduled EZY 1838 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:50 13:30 Wait in Lounge
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXT D68 KL 1074 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:30 13:17 Scheduled KL 1115 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZM B06 KL 1076 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1731 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 16:55 16:40 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Flybe G-FBJB D16 BE 1275 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 17:10 17:02 Scheduled BE 1276 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 18:00 18:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGK D78 KL 1080 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1359 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-KKEV D18 BE 1279 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled BE 1280 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:05 21:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZRI EZY 1835 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled EZY 1836 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:50 21:30 Wait in Lounge
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXN KL 1082 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:50 21:42 Scheduled

Marrakech/Menara (RAK / GMMX)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXJ HV 5754 Marrakech/Menara (RAK / GMMX) 23:45 23:37 Scheduled

Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML)

AIRBUS A320-200 Air France F-HBNE C09 AF 1806 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 08:50 08:36 Landed AF 1807 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 09:40 09:52 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Air France F-GRXC C07 AF 1820 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 11:40 11:26 Airborne AF 1821 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 12:30 12:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Air France F-GMZB C09 AF 1874 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 19:40 19:32 Scheduled AF 1875 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 20:30 20:30 Scheduled

Mexico City/Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX)

BOEING 747-400 MIXED CONFIGURATION KLM PH-BFT E22 KL 686 Mexico City/Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 14:40 14:16 Airborne KL 887 Hong Kong/Chek Lap Kok (HKG / VHHH) 17:20 17:05 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Aeromexico XA-ADD F03 AM 25 Mexico City/Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 18:00 17:11 Airborne AM 26 Mexico City/Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 22:25 22:05 Scheduled

Miami (MIA / KMIA)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Martinair Cargo PH-MPS MP 6142 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 22:00 22:22 Scheduled

Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML)

AIRBUS A320-200 Alitalia EI-IKF C11 AZ 120 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:00 10:44 In NL FIR AZ 121 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:50 11:50 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSD D05 KL 1620 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 12:45 12:26 Scheduled KL 1375 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 13:35 13:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia C06 AZ 112 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled AZ 113 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 20:20 20:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZIO Unicef c/s EZY 7940 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia AZ 118 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 22:55 22:47 Scheduled

Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC)

AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IZJ 6th visit* M02 EZY 2723 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:10 07:59 Landed EZY 2724 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:45 08:56 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGT B23 KL 1628 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:40 08:21 Landed KL 1155 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 09:50 09:57 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IVF EZY 2725 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 12:55 12:39 Scheduled EZY 2726 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:40 13:20 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXK D49 KL 1630 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:45 14:37 Scheduled KL 1477 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 15:40 15:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZTE EZY 2727 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled EZY 2728 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:35 18:15 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXB D82 KL 1632 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1609 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDM Porto EZY 2729 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled EZY 2730 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 20:55 20:35 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGO D55 KL 1634 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled KL 965 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 22:10 21:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-KLB VY 8437 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 21:55 21:47 Scheduled

Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE)

Boeing 767-300 winglet TUI fly PH-OYI G06 OR 772 Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled OR 773 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 17:00 17:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines TC-TJP G07 CAI 201 Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled CAI 802 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 19:15 19:15 Scheduled

Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKE F03 KL 656 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 06:00 05:45 Landed KL 767 Kralendijk/Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 12:25 12:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N821NW D01 DL 160 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 08:15 08:03 Landed DL 161 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 10:30 10:15 Gate Closed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N805NW D01 DL 162 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 10:50 10:25 Landed DL 163 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 12:50 12:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N807NW D01 DL 164 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 13:25 13:00 Airborne DL 139 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 15:25 15:10 Scheduled

Minsk National (MSQ / UMMS)

BOEING 737-300 Belavia EW-282PA D29 B2 867 Minsk National (MSQ / UMMS) 11:10 10:51 In NL FIR B2 868 Minsk National (MSQ / UMMS) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled

Montpellier-Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZT KL 1408 Montpellier-Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 18:25 18:17 Scheduled

Montréal/Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOB D06 KL 672 Montréal/Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 07:35 07:14 Landed KL 567 Arusha/Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 10:35 10:20 Gate Closing

Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCE C04 KL 900 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 08:10 07:42 Landed KL 1651 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 09:05 09:11 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Aeroflot VQ-BHK D25 SU 2550 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 12:00 11:40 Airborne SU 2551 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 13:15 13:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Aeroflot G04 SU 2694 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 17:05 16:57 Scheduled SU 2695 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 18:15 18:15 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER AirBridgeCargo Airlines VP-BIM RU 525 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled RU 536 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 20:30 20:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXY D86 KL 904 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled KL 1697 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Aeroflot SU 2192 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 22:30 22:22 Scheduled

Mumbai/Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB)

BOEING 777-300ER Jet Airways VT-JEM G07 9W 232 Mumbai/Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 08:15 08:13 Landed 9W 231 Mumbai/Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 11:25 11:25 Boarding

Munich (MUC / EDDM)

FOKKER 100 Lufthansa HB-JVG B13 LH 2300 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:15 08:04 Landed LH 2301 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:55 08:53 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGC C14 KL 1790 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:35 08:27 Landed KL 1315 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 09:25 09:32 Departed
CANADAIR REGIONALJET 900 Lufthansa D-ACNW B17 LH 2302 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 10:20 10:11 Landed LH 2303 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:00 10:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGW C09 KL 1792 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:00 10:36 In NL FIR KL 1347 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXZ D84 KL 1794 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:25 13:23 Scheduled KL 1655 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled
CANADAIR REGIONALJET 900 Lufthansa D-ACNM B13 LH 2304 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:20 15:12 Scheduled LH 2305 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 16:05 16:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZR B16 KL 1796 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:40 15:32 Scheduled KL 1161 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 16:20 16:05 Scheduled
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Lufthansa D-AEMD B13 LH 2306 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 16:25 16:17 Scheduled LH 2307 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 17:00 16:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXL D71 KL 1798 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled KL 1637 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled
FOKKER 100 Lufthansa HB-JVE B17 LH 2308 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 20:50 20:42 Scheduled LH 2309 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:25 21:20 Scheduled
Eurowings OE-IEU 1st visit!!* EW 1834 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:05 20:57 Scheduled
CANADAIR REGIONALJET 900 Lufthansa D-ACNW LH 2310 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:55 21:47 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGR KL 1800 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSB HV 5202 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 23:10 23:02 Scheduled

Nador (NDR / GMMW)

AIRBUS A320-200 Air Arabia Maroc CN-NMM D22 3O 121 Nador (NDR / GMMW) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled 3O 128 Tangier/Ibn Batouta (TNG / GMTT) 15:00 15:00 Scheduled

Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK)

BOEING 747-400 PASSENGER KLM PH-BFG F08 KL 566 Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 07:05 06:55 Landed KL 601 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 09:55 10:05 Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Kenya Airways 5Y-KZD E03 KQ 116 Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 15:40 15:33 Airborne KQ 117 Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ D06 KL 1454 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 08:10 07:49 Landed KL 985 London City (LCY / EGLC) 08:45 08:48 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGI D51 KL 1456 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 13:40 13:20 Scheduled KL 1021 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:55 15:40 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS D06 KL 1460 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled KL 997 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:25 19:10 Scheduled

Nápoli/Naples (NAP / LIRN)

AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZWF EZY 4891 Nápoli/Naples (NAP / LIRN) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled EZY 4892 Nápoli/Naples (NAP / LIRN) 16:40 16:20 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZI D77 HV 6412 Nápoli/Naples (NAP / LIRN) 18:45 18:37 Scheduled HV 5193 Paris-Orly (ORY / LFPO) 19:45 19:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBW EZY 4893 Nápoli/Naples (NAP / LIRN) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled EZY 4894 Nápoli/Naples (NAP / LIRN) 19:30 19:10 Wait in Lounge

New Delhi/Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP)

BOEING 777-300ER Jet Airways VT-JEQ G03 9W 234 New Delhi/Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 07:40 07:49 Landed 9W 234 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 12:10 12:10 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHO 18th visit* F03 KL 872 New Delhi/Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 08:35 08:15 Landed KL 871 New Delhi/Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled

New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK)

Boeing 767-300 winglet Delta Air Lines N178DZ D01 DL 46 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 05:55 05:22 Landed DL 47 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:55 09:59 Departed
BOEING 747-400 PASSENGER KLM PH-BFN F07 KL 642 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 06:35 06:29 Landed KL 605 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 09:50 10:02 Departed
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQO D57 KL 646 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 07:50 07:24 Landed KL 755 Quito/Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM) 10:00 10:14 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N818NW D01 DL 48 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:15 10:01 Landed DL 259 Boston/General Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS / KBOS) 11:15 11:50 Scheduled
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQF E20 KL 644 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 11:35 12:28 Airborne KL 589 Accra/Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 15:20 15:05 Scheduled

Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR)

BOEING B-767-400 United Airlines N68061 G06 UA 70 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 07:15 07:01 Landed UA 71 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 09:15 09:18 Departed

Newcastle (NCL / EGNT)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGE D78 KL 952 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:25 08:09 Landed KL 1927 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:40 09:42 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGQ D68 KL 954 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 11:50 11:55 Scheduled KL 1129 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 12:40 12:25 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZY D06 KL 960 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 989 London City (LCY / EGLC) 16:35 16:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGN D63 KL 964 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1319 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 20:40 20:25 Scheduled

Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXF B18 KL 1250 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 08:25 08:10 Landed KL 1993 John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK) 09:20 09:24 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZIO Unicef c/s EZY 7926 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 11:35 11:03 Airborne EZY 6854 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 12:25 12:05 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCA C05 KL 1254 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:15 13:54 Scheduled KL 1961 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 15:15 15:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXA B28 KL 1258 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled KL 1205 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXJ KL 1262 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 21:35 21:27 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZN HV 5584 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 23:55 23:47 Scheduled

Norwich (NWI / EGSH)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZC D06 KL 1514 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 07:55 07:39 Landed KL 987 London City (LCY / EGLC) 09:25 09:28 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXG B26 KL 1516 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 11:15 10:51 In NL FIR KL 1895 Graz (GRZ / LOWG) 11:50 11:35 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXS D06 KL 1520 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled KL 1523 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 17:00 16:45 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXS D06 KL 1524 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1493 Grimsby/Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 21:30 21:15 Scheduled

Nottingham/East Midlands (EMA / EGNX)

DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOD D24 BE 1093 Nottingham/East Midlands (EMA / EGNX) 15:20 15:12 Scheduled BE 1094 Nottingham/East Midlands (EMA / EGNX) 15:55 15:55 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 757-200PF FREIGHTER European Air Transport G-DHKG 9th visit* BCS 898P Nottingham/East Midlands (EMA / EGNX) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled BCS 1391 Leipzig Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 21:25 21:25 Scheduled

Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXT D06 KL 1880 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 07:15 07:07 Landed KL 1441 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:15 08:14 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZV KL 1884 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 11:15 11:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZC D06 KL 1886 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled KL 1549 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXT B08 KL 1888 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1923 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

Orlando (MCO / KMCO)

Boeing 767-300 winglet Delta Air Lines N194DN D01 DL 126 Orlando (MCO / KMCO) 10:40 09:49 Landed DL 127 Orlando (MCO / KMCO) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled

Osaka/Kansai (KIX / RJBB)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHL E19 KL 868 Osaka/Kansai (KIX / RJBB) 15:00 14:59 Airborne KL 897 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 17:25 17:10 Scheduled

Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZP B26 KL 1140 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 08:20 08:07 Landed KL 1685 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:15 09:17 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Scandinavian Airlines LN-RNN C14 SK 821 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:10 10:13 Landed SK 822 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:50 10:50 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXD B28 KL 1142 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 11:10 11:39 Airborne KL 1145 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 11:50 12:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air Shuttle LN-DYW DY 1256 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 13:45 13:28 Scheduled DY 1257 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 14:15 14:15 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGG C16 KL 1144 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 13:40 13:31 Scheduled KL 1307 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXD D06 KL 1146 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 991 London City (LCY / EGLC) 17:15 17:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Scandinavian Airlines LN-TUJ C06 SK 827 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 18:25 18:17 Scheduled SK 828 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 19:05 19:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGD D05 KL 1148 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 19:10 19:02 Scheduled KL 1293 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 21:10 20:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air Shuttle LN-NGP D66 DY 1258 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled DY 1259 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 21:35 21:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZB D06 KL 1150 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 21:10 21:02 Scheduled KL 1057 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 21:45 21:30 Scheduled

Oxford (Kidlington) (OXF / EGTK)

CESSNA 551 CITATION II/SP Luxwing 9H-ALL 4th visit* LWG 102 Oxford (Kidlington) (OXF / EGTK) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled

Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA)

AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MXG 8th visit* B13 VY 2901 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled VY 2902 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 18:30 18:30 Scheduled

Paris-Le Bourget (LBG / LFPB)

CESSNA CITATION. Blink Ltd G-FBLK 8th visit* BKK 1A Paris-Le Bourget (LBG / LFPB) 11:40 11:40 Cancelled BKK 1A Paris-Le Bourget (LBG / LFPB) 14:00 14:00 Cancelled
CESSNA 551 CITATION II/SP Netjets, Transportes Aereos S.A. CS-DXO 18th visit* NJE 7JD Paris-Le Bourget (LBG / LFPB) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled

Paris-Orly (ORY / LFPO)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia F-HTVF 4th visit* B35 TO 4010 Paris-Orly (ORY / LFPO) 09:00 08:42 Landed TO 4011 Paris-Orly (ORY / LFPO) 09:45 09:55 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZI HV 5194 Paris-Orly (ORY / LFPO) 23:00 22:52 Scheduled

Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG)

Cargo BOEING 757-200PF FREIGHTER FedEx Express N919FD FX 5188 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 05:30 05:28 Landed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Air France F-GTAD C05 AF 1240 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:40 08:38 Landed AF 1241 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:30 10:30 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Air France F-GTAU C07 AF 1340 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:40 09:34 Landed AF 1341 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:35 10:37 Gate Closing
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXA C09 KL 1224 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:05 09:46 Landed KL 1109 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:55 10:40 Boarding
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGF D08 KL 1228 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:55 10:42 In NL FIR KL 1613 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 11:40 11:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCB C05 KL 1230 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 11:35 11:33 Scheduled KL 1233 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 12:25 12:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Air France F-GTAD C05 AF 1640 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:00 12:45 Scheduled AF 1641 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:50 13:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A318 Air France F-GUGA C07 AF 1740 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:50 13:55 Scheduled AF 1741 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:40 14:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCB C10 KL 1234 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled KL 1607 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Air France F-GRHT C05 AF 1140 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled AF 1141 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 18:45 18:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Air France F-GKXJ C05 AF 1440 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled AF 1441 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 20:30 20:30 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXS D04 KL 1244 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled KL 1083 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:15 21:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXV KL 1246 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 21:25 21:17 Scheduled

Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL)

Boeing 767-300 winglet American Airlines N388AA 3rd visit* E07 AA 204 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 08:45 08:24 Landed AA 203 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 10:50 10:50 Gate Closing

Pisa (PSA / LIRP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZL C12 HV 5426 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 11:30 11:02 Airborne HV 5135 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 12:25 12:25 Scheduled

Port Louis/Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam (MRU / FIMP)

AIRBUS A340-311 Air Mauritius 3B-NBJ 2nd visit!* E07 MK 62 Port Louis/Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam (MRU / FIMP) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled MK 73 Port Louis/Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam (MRU / FIMP) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled

Portland (PDX / KPDX)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N819NW E01 DL 178 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 08:30 08:07 Landed DL 73 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:35 10:20 Gate Closing

Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXC D74 HV 6004 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 00:25 00:08 Landed HV 6727 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 06:35 06:30 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGU D41 KL 1710 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 08:40 08:41 Landed KL 1473 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 09:30 09:44 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZN C16 HV 6002 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 12:00 11:48 Airborne HV 6331 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 12:55 12:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGP D47 KL 1712 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 15:05 14:57 Scheduled KL 1449 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 16:10 15:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 TAP Portugal CS-TTN B15 TP 658 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled TP 659 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 16:45 16:45 Scheduled

Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGK B27 KL 1350 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 08:00 07:44 Landed KL 1693 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 08:55 09:01 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Czech Airlines CSA OK-MEL B15 OK 616 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 08:35 08:22 Landed OK 617 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 09:25 09:46 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZT B16 KL 1352 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 10:25 10:14 Landed KL 1855 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 11:00 10:45 Gate Open
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZOZ EZY 7906 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 14:25 14:17 Scheduled EZY 6924 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 15:25 15:05 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HZX C12 KL 1356 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1705 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 16:50 16:35 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXB HV 52 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Czech Airlines CSA D64 OK 618 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled OK 619 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 19:45 19:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSE D77 KL 1358 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 20:05 19:57 Scheduled KL 1581 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZOM EZY 7908 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled

Quito/Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQK E06 KL 751 Quito/Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM) 13:15 12:56 Airborne KL 621 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 17:00 16:45 Scheduled

Rabat-Salé (RBA / GMME)

Gulfstream Aerospace G-V-SP G550 Royal Netherlands Air Force (Koninklijke Luchtmacht) V11 NAF 11 Rabat-Salé (RBA / GMME) 23:50 23:42 Scheduled

Ranón/Asturias (OVD / LEAS)

EMBREAR145 AEH F-HRGD 6th visit* AEH 182 Ranón/Asturias (OVD / LEAS) 19:10 19:02 Scheduled AEH 182F Paris-Le Bourget (LBG / LFPB) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled

Rennes-Saint-Jacques (RNS / LFRN)

FOKKER 100 Air France 9A-BTE B01 AF 1030 Rennes-Saint-Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 11:35 11:25 Airborne AF 1557 Clermont-Ferrand-Auvergne/Clermont-Ferrand Auvergne (CFE / LFLC) 12:10 11:55 Scheduled

Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF)

AIRBUS A330-300 WOW Air TF-WOW D77 WW 442 Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 11:20 11:07 Airborne WW 443 Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:25 12:25 Scheduled
Boeing 767-300 winglet Icelandair TF-ISP D64 FI 500 Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:40 13:20 Airborne FI 501 Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 14:00 14:00 Scheduled

Riga (RIX / EVRA)

BOEING 737-300 airBaltic YL-BBR C08 BT 617 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:05 08:59 Landed BT 618 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 10:20 10:25 Departed
Bomb. BD-500-1A11 (CS300) airBaltic C14 BT 619 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled BT 620 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 18:50 18:50 Scheduled

Rio De Janeiro/RIOgaleão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHA KL 706 Rio De Janeiro/RIOgaleão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL) 14:20 13:45 Airborne

Robin Hood Doncaster Sheffield (DSA / EGCN)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Flybe G-FBJF D18 BE 4413 Robin Hood Doncaster Sheffield (DSA / EGCN) 17:20 17:12 Scheduled BE 110 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 18:05 18:05 Scheduled

Rodes Island/Diagoras (RHO / LGRP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZL C16 HV 5080 Rodes Island/Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 00:15 00:03 Landed HV 5425 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 06:40 06:48 Departed

Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXK D74 KL 1596 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 09:00 08:44 Landed KL 1629 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 10:20 10:27 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Alitalia EI-DTJ Employee Signatures C13 AZ 108 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 11:15 11:01 Airborne AZ 107 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 12:05 12:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZOM EZY 7976 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 12:50 12:26 Airborne EZY 7945 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 13:30 13:10 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-KLB B35 VY 6292 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 12:40 12:44 Airborne VY 8436 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 17:30 17:30 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s C04 KL 1598 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 13:00 13:06 Scheduled KL 1169 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 14:00 13:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXE C08 KL 1602 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 15:10 15:27 Scheduled KL 1417 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 16:00 15:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia C08 AZ 110 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 16:40 16:32 Scheduled AZ 109 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 17:30 17:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCD C10 KL 1604 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled KL 1801 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-KDH B15 VY 6294 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled VY 6295 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCB KL 1608 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 22:05 21:57 Scheduled

Rotterdam (RTM / EHRD)

CESSNA CITATION. Airnimbus CS-DPV 1st visit!!* NIM 2 Rotterdam (RTM / EHRD) 12:20 12:12 Scheduled NIM 3 Paris-Le Bourget (LBG / LFPB) 13:30 13:30 Scheduled

Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC)

Boeing 767-300 winglet Delta Air Lines N1604R D01 DL 56 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 09:15 09:43 Landed DL 257 Boston/General Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS / KBOS) 14:35 14:20 Scheduled

Salzburg (SZG / LOWS)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZG D48 HV 6592 Salzburg (SZG / LOWS) 11:25 11:09 Airborne HV 5591 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 12:20 12:20 Scheduled

San Francisco (SFO / KSFO)

BOEING 747-400 PASSENGER KLM PH-BFY F08 KL 606 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 09:15 10:09 Landed KL 685 Mexico City/Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 14:30 14:15 Scheduled

Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B20 KL 1212 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 07:50 07:40 Landed KL 1329 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 08:25 08:22 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXN D06 KL 1218 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 18:10 18:02 Scheduled KL 1081 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 18:45 18:30 Scheduled

Santorini Island/Santorini (JTR / LGSR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSJ D56 HV 6892 Santorini Island/Santorini (JTR / LGSR) 13:35 13:15 Airborne HV 5313 Larnarca/Larnaca (LCA / LCLK) 14:55 14:55 Scheduled

São Paulo/Guarulhos-Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVK E09 KL 792 São Paulo/Guarulhos-Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 12:20 11:33 Airborne KL 861 Tokyo/Narita (NRT / RJAA) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled

Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N812NW D01 DL 142 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 08:30 08:17 Landed DL 49 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:55 10:40 Gate Closing
Boeing 767-300 winglet Delta Air Lines N199DN D01 DL 144 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 12:45 12:12 Airborne DL 145 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 14:30 14:15 Scheduled

Seoul/Incheon (ICN / RKSI)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVS E24 KL 856 Seoul/Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 05:05 05:04 Landed KL 691 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 09:45 10:03 Departed

Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXC D48 HV 6728 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 13:00 12:40 Airborne HV 193 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 14:00 14:00 Scheduled

Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD)

AIRBUS A330-200 China Eastern Airlines B-8231 D49 MU 771 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 06:35 06:11 Landed MU 772 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 12:40 12:40 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-2080 CZ 451 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 06:20 06:21 Landed CZ 452 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 09:00 09:01 Departed
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Cargo Airlines B-2079 CK 205 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 13:50 14:15 Airborne CK 206 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 16:50 16:50 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVG E22 KL 896 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 18:00 18:21 Airborne KL 701 Buenos Aires/Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled

Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS)

AIRBUS A350-900 Singapore Airlines 9V-SMM E09 SQ 324 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:15 07:12 Landed SQ 323 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 11:15 11:05 Gate Open
BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVD SkyTeam c/s F04 KL 836 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:35 07:22 Landed KL 791 São Paulo/Guarulhos-Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 10:10 10:20 Departed
BOEING 777-300ER Garuda Indonesia PK-GII 17th visit* SkyTeam c/s G09 GA 88 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 08:30 09:26 Landed GA 89 Jakarta/Soekarno-Hatta (CGK / WIII) 12:05 12:05 Scheduled

Sofia (SOF / LBSF)

AIRBUS A320-200 Bulgaria Air LZ-FBD D18 FB 461 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 09:00 08:54 Landed FB 462 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 10:15 10:05 Gate Closed

Souda/Chania (CHQ / LGSA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZO HV 5888 Souda/Chania (CHQ / LGSA) 23:30 23:22 Scheduled

Southampton (SOU / EGHI)

DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOC D22 BE 1011 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 09:20 09:05 Landed BE 1012 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 09:55 10:05 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXP B06 KL 916 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 11:15 10:52 In NL FIR KL 1325 Ålesund (AES / ENAL) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-PRPO D26 BE 1013 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 13:00 12:48 Scheduled BE 1014 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 13:35 13:35 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOC D24 BE 1015 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 16:30 16:22 Scheduled BE 1016 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 17:15 17:15 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXM B02 KL 920 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1915 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOC D22 BE 1017 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled BE 1018 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 20:55 20:55 Scheduled

Southend (SEN / EGMC)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LQM 19th visit* H01 EZY 7401 Southend (SEN / EGMC) 09:20 09:03 Landed EZY 7402 Southend (SEN / EGMC) 09:50 09:49 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZIP G02 EZY 7405 Southend (SEN / EGMC) 21:25 21:17 Scheduled EZY 7406 Southend (SEN / EGMC) 21:55 21:35 Scheduled

Split (SPU / LDSP)

AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IJB 250th aircraft c/s EZY 7998 Split (SPU / LDSP) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled EZY 6926 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 18:35 18:15 Wait in Lounge

St. Petersburg/Pulkovo (LED / ULLI)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGX D84 KL 1392 St. Petersburg/Pulkovo (LED / ULLI) 07:40 07:21 Landed KL 1185 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 08:25 08:25 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXW C08 KL 1396 St. Petersburg/Pulkovo (LED / ULLI) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1715 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 20:30 20:15 Scheduled

Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZB D06 KL 1196 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 07:30 07:21 Landed KL 935 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 11:55 11:40 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM KL 1198 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 11:50 11:50 Cancelled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXA B02 KL 1200 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 13:35 13:41 Scheduled KL 1257 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:20 14:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ D06 KL 1202 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 941 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 19:20 19:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZK B30 KL 1204 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1311 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 20:40 20:25 Scheduled

Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCA C12 KL 1104 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:35 08:30 Landed KL 1253 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 09:25 09:38 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines SE-ROC 19th visit* C06 SK 1553 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:20 10:46 In NL FIR SK 556 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXD C08 KL 1106 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:35 11:24 Airborne KL 1825 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 12:30 12:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGL C11 KL 1108 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 13:35 13:22 Scheduled KL 1931 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:00 14:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXA D41 KL 1110 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 1431 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 16:35 16:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Scandinavian Airlines LN-RGF C08 SK 1555 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 18:15 18:07 Scheduled SK 1556 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 18:55 18:55 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXT D49 KL 1116 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 461 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air Shuttle LN-NHF D64 DY 4531 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:40 20:32 Scheduled DY 4532 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 21:20 21:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXM KL 1118 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled

Strasbourg (SXB / LFST)

EMBREAR145 Air France F-GRGC B01 AF 1236 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:05 07:54 Landed AF 1237 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:50 08:57 Departed
EMBREAR145 Air France F-GRGC B01 AF 1336 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled AF 1337 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 16:35 16:20 Scheduled
EMBREAR145 Air France F-GRGC B01 AF 1436 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled AF 1437 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Stuttgart (STR / EDDS)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZA D06 KL 1866 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 07:25 07:10 Landed KL 983 London City (LCY / EGLC) 08:00 08:33 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXO B18 KL 1868 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 11:10 10:58 Airborne KL 1989 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXX B28 KL 1870 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:30 12:20 Scheduled KL 1857 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:10 12:55 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXW D06 KL 1874 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1063 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 16:25 16:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Eurowings D-ABGQ D66 EW 2180 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled EW 2181 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 17:35 17:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s KL 1876 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled

Taipei/Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQN E20 KL 808 Taipei/Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 06:55 06:57 Landed KL 855 Seoul/Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 21:25 21:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A350-900 China Airlines B-18907 F09 CI 73 Taipei/Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 07:40 08:11 Landed CI 74 Taipei/Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 11:00 10:45 Boarding

Tangier/Ibn Batouta (TNG / GMTT)

AIRBUS A320-200 Air Arabia Maroc CN-NMJ G06 3O 127 Tangier/Ibn Batouta (TNG / GMTT) 21:10 21:02 Scheduled 3O 122 Nador (NDR / GMMW) 22:00 22:00 Scheduled

Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSC D85 HV 5804 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 00:25 00:00 Landed HV 5361 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 05:00 04:57 Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXT E04 KL 462 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 08:45 08:35 Landed KL 1073 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 10:05 10:22 Departed
BOEING B-757-300 Arkia 4X-BAU G08 IZ 513 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 08:55 08:47 Landed IZ 514 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 10:25 10:25 Boarding
B737-900/Winglets El Al 4X-EHF G02 LY 337 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 10:10 09:59 Landed LY 338 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 11:25 11:05 Gate Open
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSI Peter Pan Vakantieclub c/s D82 HV 5802 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 16:50 16:42 Scheduled HV 5951 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 17:40 17:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZOX 20 years c/s G03 EZY 7934 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 18:25 18:17 Scheduled EZY 8880 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:10 18:50 Scheduled

Tenerife Island/Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXD C15 HV 6672 Tenerife Island/Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS) 00:15 00:06 Landed HV 1041 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 06:55 06:58 Departed
Boeing 767-300 winglet TUI fly PH-OYI D08 OR 578 Tenerife Island/Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS) 00:35 00:19 Landed OR 771 Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE) 07:20 07:25 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly C-FTOH posn17apr18 YYZ-AMS on summer-lease to OR 606 Tenerife Island/Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS) 17:30 17:22 Scheduled

Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXL 17th visit* C18 HV 5808 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 16:20 16:35 Scheduled HV 6117 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 17:15 17:15 Scheduled

Tirana Mother Teresa (TIA / LATI)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRX B17 HV 5742 Tirana Mother Teresa (TIA / LATI) 11:40 11:05 Airborne HV 5641 Sta Cruz de la Palma, La Palma Island/La Palma (SPC / GCLA) 14:25 14:25 Scheduled

Tocumen (PTY / MPTO)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQD E07 KL 758 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 12:30 12:49 Airborne KL 681 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 15:20 15:05 Scheduled

Tokyo/Narita (NRT / RJAA)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVU F04 KL 862 Tokyo/Narita (NRT / RJAA) 15:10 14:53 Airborne KL 895 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 17:20 17:05 Scheduled

Torino/Turin (TRN / LIMF)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZL B04 KL 1554 Torino/Turin (TRN / LIMF) 08:20 07:57 Landed KL 1301 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 08:55 09:15 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXY B20 KL 1556 Torino/Turin (TRN / LIMF) 13:35 14:02 Scheduled KL 1995 John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK) 15:35 15:20 Scheduled

Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHI F05 KL 692 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 06:30 06:05 Landed KL 661 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:50 09:54 Departed
BOEING 777-300ER Jet Airways VT-JET G05 9W 233 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 07:55 07:36 Landed 9W 233 New Delhi/Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 11:40 11:40 Gate Open
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Air Canada C-FVLQ 3rd visit* E24 AC 824 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:15 10:20 Landed AC 825 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:55 11:55 Scheduled
BOEING 747-400 MIXED CONFIGURATION KLM PH-BFV KL 696 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:55 11:21 Airborne

Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1300 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 08:15 08:15 Cancelled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZL B32 KL 1302 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 13:20 13:02 Scheduled KL 1159 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 14:20 14:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZN B02 KL 9957 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:30 14:22 Scheduled KL 1969 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZU KL 1304 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EJAR Unicef c/s EZY 1749 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 16:20 16:12 Scheduled EZY 1750 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 16:50 16:30 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGG KL 1308 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled

Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXG D06 KL 1172 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 08:15 08:05 Landed KL 1515 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 09:00 08:58 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXF B20 KL 1176 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1647 Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Tunis Carthage (TUN / DTTA)

AIRBUS A320-200 Tunisair TS-IMD 15th visit* E04 TU 880 Tunis Carthage (TUN / DTTA) 10:40 10:56 Airborne TU 881 Tunis Carthage (TUN / DTTA) 11:30 11:30 Scheduled

Uden/Volkel (UDE / EHVK)

Luchtvaartpolitie ZXP 1 Uden/Volkel (UDE / EHVK) 10:17 10:16 Landed
Luchtvaartpolitie PH-PXA ZXP 11 Uden/Volkel (UDE / EHVK) 10:17 10:16 Landed

Valencia (VLC / LEVC)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZN C11 HV 6332 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled HV 5583 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 19:20 19:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGU D44 KL 1504 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1435 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MES VY 8356 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 22:05 21:57 Scheduled

Vancouver (YVR / CYVR)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQH F09 KL 682 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 12:10 11:29 Airborne KL 603 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 12:45 13:30 Scheduled

Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXB C10 KL 1650 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 08:00 07:44 Landed KL 1973 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 08:50 09:01 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCE C12 KL 1652 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 13:40 13:25 Scheduled KL 1365 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:30 14:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXZ KL 1656 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBF Tartan c/s EZY 3331 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 21:05 20:57 Scheduled EZY 3332 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 21:40 21:20 Wait in Lounge

Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZOM M07 EZY 7946 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 18:05 (19-04-18) 01:00 Landed EZY 7975 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 07:20 07:22 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXL C06 KL 1838 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 08:50 08:40 Landed KL 1363 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:45 10:01 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Austrian Airlines OE-LBI B31 OS 371 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:15 09:07 Landed OS 372 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 10:10 10:22 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HZX D61 KL 1840 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 11:15 11:06 Airborne KL 1355 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 12:05 11:50 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGO D85 KL 1846 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled KL 1633 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 17:00 16:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Austrian Airlines OE-LXD 11th visit* B27 OS 373 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled OS 374 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:45 17:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Austrian Airlines OE-LBI B15 OS 375 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled OS 376 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXG KL 1848 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 21:45 21:37 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Austrian Airlines OE-LBV OS 377 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled

Vilnius (VNO / EYVI)

BOEING 737-500 airBaltic YL-BBD C16 BT 609 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 09:40 09:30 Landed BT 610 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 10:20 10:20 Gate Closed

Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGL C08 KL 1362 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 07:55 07:46 Landed KL 1107 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:45 09:00 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Lot Polish Airlines YR-BMJ B15 LO 265 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:35 09:48 Landed LO 266 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:25 10:40 Gate Open
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXL C04 KL 1364 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:30 14:33 Scheduled KL 1797 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:35 15:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Lot Polish Airlines YR-BMK B13 LO 267 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled LO 268 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:45 19:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCE C18 KL 1366 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1139 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines SP-LIO LO 269 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled

Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQM E03 KL 652 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 06:55 06:41 Landed KL 597 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:00 09:45 Gate Closing
Boeing 767-300 winglet United Airlines N667UA D42 UA 946 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:35 07:07 Landed UA 908 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 11:00 11:00 Boarding

Willemstad/Hato (CUR / TNCC)

BOEING 747-400 PASSENGER KLM PH-BFL E17 KL 736 Willemstad/Hato (CUR / TNCC) 05:50 05:03 Landed KL 735 Willemstad/Hato (CUR / TNCC) 09:10 09:18 Departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly OO-LOE 6th visit* OR 362 Willemstad/Hato (CUR / TNCC) 10:40 10:07 Landed

Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHG F08 KL 884 Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM) 18:45 18:37 Airborne KL 891 Chengdu Shuangliu (CTU / ZUUU) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled

Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA)

AIRBUS A320-200 Croatia Airlines 9A-CTJ D16 OU 450 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 10:30 10:23 Landed OU 451 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 11:20 11:20 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZI B18 KL 1942 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 17:30 17:22 Scheduled KL 1833 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 18:15 18:00 Scheduled

Zandery/Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP)

BOEING 747-400 PASSENGER KLM PH-BFH KL 714 Zandery/Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 07:50 07:31 Landed
AIRBUS A340-311 Surinam Airways PZ-TCR PY 994 Zandery/Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 12:20 12:20 Cancelled
AIRBUS A340-311 Surinam Airways PZ-TCR PY 9440 Zandery/Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 14:30 19:30 Scheduled

Zhengzhou Xinzheng (CGO / ZHCC)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Suparna Airlines Y8 7479 Zhengzhou Xinzheng (CGO / ZHCC) 14:05 14:05 Cancelled Y8 7480 Tianjin Binhai (TSN / ZBTJ) 17:05 17:05 Cancelled

Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZM B24 KL 1952 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 08:40 08:41 Landed KL 1903 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 09:30 09:32 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Swiss International Airlines HB-IJR B17 LX 724 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:00 08:51 Landed LX 725 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:45 10:02 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGO D82 KL 1954 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 11:00 10:54 Airborne KL 1845 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 11:45 11:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IJB 250th aircraft c/s EZY 7904 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 11:50 11:37 Airborne EZY 7997 Split (SPU / LDSP) 12:45 12:25 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGR C14 KL 1958 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 13:35 13:09 Scheduled KL 1131 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:20 14:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Swiss International Airlines HB-IJO Star Alliance c/s B13 LX 728 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled LX 729 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:50 14:50 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXU B07 KL 1960 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1861 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 16:50 16:35 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRV D48 HV 5070 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 17:05 16:57 Scheduled HV 5739 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 17:55 17:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCA D60 KL 1962 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1121 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Swiss International Airlines HB-IJO Star Alliance c/s B17 LX 734 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled LX 735 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled
JBC OK-BII 7th visit* JBC 260E Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled JBC 260F Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 22:00 22:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGM D03 KL 1964 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 21:00 20:52 Scheduled KL 939 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:45 21:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Swiss International Airlines HB-IJJ LX 736 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 22:30 22:22 Scheduled

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.