Schiphol Traffic For 23-03-2019

Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

Unkown

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZI TRA 204G Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 23:36 (22-03-19) 00:05 In NL FIR
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport D-AEAI BCS 1238 Leipzig Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 05:30 05:23 Landed
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQB KL 624 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 06:00 05:33 Landed
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQE KL 428 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 06:20 06:09 Landed
AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOD KL 672 Montréal/Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 07:50 07:30 Landed
AIRBUS A330-200 KLM KL 511 Freetown/Lungi (FNA / GFLL) 08:10 08:02 Scheduled
PIPER PA-28-180 CHEROKEE CHALLENGER Private G-SUEI 1st visit!!* GSU EI Oxford (Kidlington) (OXF / EGTK) 11:05 11:19 Airborne
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXT KL 1490 Grimsby/Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 12:40 12:33 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXH KL 1958 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 13:30 13:14 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM KL 1884 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 13:30 13:22 Scheduled
BOEING 777-200 Surinam Airways EC-MUA PY 994 Zandery/Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 12:20 14:08 Airborne
dassault falcon 900ex Flying Service PH-TLP FYG 445P Rotterdam (RTM / EHRD) 14:30 14:22 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXG KL 1858 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 15:20 15:12 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ KL 1782 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled
CESSNA 551 CITATION II/SP Netjets, Transportes Aereos S.A. CS-DXI NJE 9LH Paris-Le Bourget (LBG / LFPB) 15:43 15:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXY KL 960 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM KL 1742 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HZL KL 1826 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXM KL 1218 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXS KL 930 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXL KL 936 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LQB EZY 7906 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines TC-TJT CAI 26 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 16:15 16:07 Scheduled
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 KLM EI-GGA KL 1930 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 16:20 16:12 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCA KL 1374 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 15:55 16:22 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IVM EZY 7944 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 17:10 17:02 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-ICW 12th visit* EZY 7948 Lanzarote Island/Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 17:25 17:17 Scheduled
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQD KL 896 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 17:45 17:31 Airborne
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZI HV 5466 Verona Villafranca (VRN / LIPX) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-ICF EZY 7934 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 18:20 18:12 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXI HV 52 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZR KL 1018 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 18:35 18:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IJB 250th aircraft c/s EZY 7932 Agadir/Al Massira (AGA / GMAD) 18:40 18:32 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGM KL 1996 John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK) 18:40 18:32 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXG KL 1848 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGP KL 1204 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGL KL 1830 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LKN EZY 7994 Salzburg (SZG / LOWS) 19:10 18:57 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZI KL 1258 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 19:05 18:57 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LQX Palma de Mallorca Why Not? EZY 8883 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXN KL 1862 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDH CND 618 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 19:40 19:32 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s KL 904 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 19:40 19:32 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s KL 1348 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXL KL 1448 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXZ KL 1604 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled
CESSNA CITATION. Netjets, Transportes Aereos S.A. CS-LTH 20th visit* NJE 5ZD Paris-Le Bourget (LBG / LFPB) 19:58 19:50 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM KL 1318 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways G-EUPM BA 442 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:10 20:02 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZD KL 1030 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:10 20:02 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HZE KL 1134 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 20:20 20:12 Scheduled
dassault falcon 900ex Private N707FJ N7 7FJ Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 20:40 20:32 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRC HV 5750 Casablanca/Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 20:45 20:37 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 TUI fly ES-SAO 10th visit* OR 928 Marsa Alam (RMF / HEMA) 20:45 20:37 Scheduled
Boeing 767-300 winglet TUI fly PH-OYI OR 908 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 21:15 21:07 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Pegasus Airlines TC-NBD PC 1255 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 21:15 21:07 Scheduled
CESSNA 551 CITATION II/SP Eurocypria Airlines Limited D-IWIR 17th visit* ECA 4C Cluj-Napoca (CLJ / LRCL) 21:35 21:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-LQK VY 8413 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 21:35 21:27 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGF KL 1246 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 21:40 21:32 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF VriendenLoterij c/s CND 1112 Banjul (BJL / GBYD) 21:45 21:37 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MEL VY 8419 Fuerteventura Island/Fuerteventura (FUE / GCFV) 21:55 21:47 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa D-AINK LH 1002 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MAH VY 8407 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines SP-LIN LO 269 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 22:05 21:57 Scheduled
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Austrian Airlines OE-LWF OS 377 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 22:10 22:02 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRY HV 6006 Salzburg (SZG / LOWS) 22:15 22:07 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 TAP Portugal TP 668 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 22:20 22:12 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Iberia Express EC-LVQ I2 3720 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly OO-JAF Family Life Hotels OR 458 Banjul (BJL / GBYD) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-ICJ EZY 7942 Tenerife Island/Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS) 22:30 22:22 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Swiss International Airlines HB-IJQ LX 736 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 22:35 22:27 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Lufthansa D-AIZD LH 2310 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 22:40 22:32 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia AZ 118 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 22:50 22:42 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGT KL 1998 John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK) 22:55 22:47 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSK HV 6902 Burgas (BOJ / LBBG) 23:35 22:52 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXC KL 1834 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 23:05 22:57 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZJ HV 5752 Marrakech/Menara (RAK / GMMX) 23:25 23:17 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXE HV 6118 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 23:25 23:17 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSF HV 5804 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 23:40 23:32 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSA HV 6630 Funchal/Madeira (FNC / LPMA) 23:40 23:32 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSG HV 6224 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 23:50 23:42 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRD HV 6884 Agadir/Al Massira (AGA / GMAD) 23:50 23:42 Scheduled

/Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ)

Beech C90GTi King Air Private D-IMPO 7th visit* DIM PO /Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 11:00 10:52 Airborne DIM PO /Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 12:30 12:30 Scheduled

Aalborg (AAL / EKYT)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGP D82 KL 1684 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:00 09:40 Landed KL 1333 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 10:05 10:30 Gate Closing
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXJ B28 KL 1810 Dresden (DRS / EDDC) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled KL 1335 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 16:25 16:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGK C07 KL 1116 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1337 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled

Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGK D14 KL 932 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:35 08:19 Landed KL 1443 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 09:45 09:44 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXL D06 KL 1726 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1447 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 16:15 16:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGR D14 KL 1478 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1451 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 21:20 21:05 Scheduled

Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner Etihad Airways A6-BMA 1st visit!!* E20 EY 77 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 14:00 13:34 Airborne EY 78 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 20:25 20:25 Scheduled

Accra/Kotoka (ACC / DGAA)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVR F06 KL 598 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 11:15 10:42 In NL FIR KL 589 Accra/Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled

Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXA C08 KL 1972 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 08:50 08:40 Landed KL 1701 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:40 09:58 Departed
AIRBUS A330-200 Air Europa EC-JPF D63 UX 1091 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:45 09:31 Landed UX 1098 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:05 11:05 Boarding
AIRBUS A320-200 Iberia Express EC-MUK 8th visit* B13 I2 3722 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:35 11:35 Airborne I2 3723 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:15 12:15 Scheduled
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport D-AEAA BCS 6724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:00 10:47 In NL FIR BCS 6725 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:30 12:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXN D84 KL 1598 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 12:35 12:34 Scheduled KL 1703 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 13:30 13:15 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 767-200 FREIGTHER LATAM Cargo Chile N418LA UC 1501 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 14:20 15:09 Airborne UC 1501 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 16:10 16:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXV C11 KL 1234 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 1705 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 16:50 16:35 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Air Europa C05 UX 1093 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:40 17:32 Scheduled UX 1094 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 18:40 18:40 Scheduled

Agadir/Al Massira (AGA / GMAD)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRD D54 HV 5808 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 13:55 13:47 Scheduled HV 6883 Agadir/Al Massira (AGA / GMAD) 14:55 14:55 Scheduled

Ålesund (AES / ENAL)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXW B36 KL 1158 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 12:55 12:49 Scheduled KL 1325 Ålesund (AES / ENAL) 14:20 14:20 Scheduled

Alicante (ALC / LEAL)

AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IVM M06 EZY 1043 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 10:20 10:10 Landed EZY 7943 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 10:50 10:30 Gate Open
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXY C13 KL 1230 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 11:45 11:30 Scheduled KL 1709 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 13:30 13:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXL D82 HV 6610 Innsbruck (INN / LOWI) 16:55 16:47 Scheduled HV 6149 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 17:55 17:55 Scheduled

Amman/Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI)

AIRBUS A320-200 Royal Jordanian Airlines JY-AYQ G07 RJ 151 Amman/Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 14:05 13:50 Airborne RJ 152 Amman/Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 15:05 14:45 Scheduled

Arusha/Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOF G13 KL 422 Ad Dammam/King Fahd (DMM / OEDF) 06:30 06:06 Landed KL 569 Arusha/Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 10:00 10:10 Departed

Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCE C11 KL 1228 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 11:00 10:51 Airborne KL 1575 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Aegean Airlines SX-DGT B23 A3 624 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 11:25 10:59 Airborne A3 625 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 12:15 12:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZO D74 HV 6730 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled HV 6865 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 16:45 16:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCG 4th visit* delivery 19-20mar19 BFI-GLA-AMS D84 KL 1614 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1581 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled

Baku/Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB)

Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter Silk Way West Airlines VQ-BWY 7L 209 Baku/Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled 7L 210 Baku/Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 18:30 18:30 Scheduled

Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXZ B18 KL 1984 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:40 07:22 Landed KL 1987 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 08:25 08:23 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 easyJet Switzerland HB-JYK M02 EZS 1041 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 08:40 08:19 Landed EZS 1042 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 09:10 09:03 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS B26 KL 1540 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 08:30 08:01 Landed KL 1985 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 09:30 09:28 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXI B04 KL 1524 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 1991 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Bangalore/Bengaluru (BLR / VOBL)

AIRBUS A330-300 Jet Airways VT-JWS G12 9W 236 Bangalore/Bengaluru (BLR / VOBL) 08:45 08:24 Landed 9W 235 Bangalore/Bengaluru (BLR / VOBL) 10:50 10:50 Gate Closing

Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVK E09 KL 792 São Paulo/Guarulhos-Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 11:40 11:29 Airborne KL 875 Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 17:15 17:00 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Eva Air B-16710 E08 BR 75 Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 19:35 20:28 Airborne BR 76 Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 21:30 21:20 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER China Airlines B-18715 CI 5541 Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled CI 5542 Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 22:35 22:35 Scheduled

Barcelona (BCN / LEBL)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXD C11 HV 5136 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 23:55 (22-03-19) 00:37 Landed HV 5131 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 07:00 07:02 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXG C11 KL 1124 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:25 07:13 Landed KL 1665 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 08:20 08:23 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGA C15 KL 1692 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 09:05 08:36 Landed KL 1669 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 10:05 10:08 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Vueling EC-MJR B23 VY 8300 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 09:30 09:20 Landed VY 8301 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 10:20 10:20 Gate Closed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXI D83 KL 1024 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 13:30 13:19 Scheduled KL 1673 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGX D63 KL 1076 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1675 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 16:55 16:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NCF 3rd visit* B15 VY 8322 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled VY 8323 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 18:40 18:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXN D86 HV 5616 Eilat/Ovda (VDA / LLOV) 18:05 18:15 Scheduled HV 5139 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 18:55 18:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXB C13 KL 1244 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled KL 1681 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled

Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA)

AIRBUS A330-300 China Southern Airlines B-5959 E17 CZ 345 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 04:40 04:18 Landed CZ 346 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 14:10 14:10 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHO E22 KL 868 Osaka/Kansai (KIX / RJBB) 15:00 15:37 Airborne KL 897 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 17:30 17:30 Scheduled

Belfast (BFS / EGAA)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZAG H05 EZY 6771 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 09:35 09:12 Landed EZY 6772 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 10:05 10:04 Departed

Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE)

AIRBUS A319-111 Air Serbia YU-APF G02 JU 360 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:15 09:01 Landed JU 361 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 10:00 10:00 Gate Closed

Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZM B20 KL 1750 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 06:55 06:37 Landed KL 1187 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 07:45 07:47 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZN B35 KL 1868 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 11:10 10:56 Airborne KL 1185 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 12:00 11:45 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXP C11 KL 1794 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:15 13:02 Scheduled KL 1189 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 15:30 15:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXI C08 KL 1674 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1193 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled

Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB)

AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IVK M06 EZY 4561 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 09:15 08:42 Landed EZY 4562 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 09:45 09:44 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LKB 7th visit* EZY 4563 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 12:00 11:47 Scheduled EZY 4564 Berlin-Schönefeld (SXF / EDDB) 12:30 12:10 Wait in Lounge

Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCD C08 KL 900 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 07:10 06:50 Landed KL 1821 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 08:05 08:25 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXZ B31 KL 1698 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 08:45 08:14 Landed KL 1823 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 09:50 10:10 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HZL C04 KL 1126 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 11:15 10:58 Airborne KL 1825 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGL C05 KL 1254 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:30 14:22 Scheduled KL 1829 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 15:35 15:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGU C08 KL 1350 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 07:40 07:14 Landed KL 1831 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 16:25 16:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXC D59 KL 1132 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled KL 1833 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 19:40 19:25 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXR D68 KL 1012 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:20 16:12 Scheduled KL 1835 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 20:40 20:25 Scheduled

Bilbao (BIO / LEBB)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGD D74 KL 1928 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:35 13:12 Scheduled KL 1687 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:30 14:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGI D78 KL 1268 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled KL 1689 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Billund (BLL / EKBI)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGI C15 KL 1196 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 07:40 07:16 Landed KL 1341 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 08:45 08:44 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXP B18 KL 1722 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 09:05 08:40 Landed KL 1343 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 10:40 10:40 Gate Closing
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZM B24 KL 1188 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 11:45 11:27 Airborne KL 1345 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 12:25 12:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B16 KL 1960 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 1347 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 16:45 16:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCE D66 KL 1576 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1349 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 21:35 21:20 Scheduled

Birmingham (BHX / EGBB)

DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOD D06 BE 103 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 09:45 09:35 Landed BE 104 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:20 10:05 Gate Closed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXE D06 KL 1546 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 12:25 12:17 Scheduled KL 1425 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 13:00 12:45 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-JECK D18 BE 107 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 14:00 13:52 Scheduled BE 108 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 14:35 14:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZF D06 KL 1922 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1431 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOM D16 BE 109 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 16:35 16:27 Scheduled BE 110 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 17:10 17:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGU D03 KL 1832 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1435 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled

Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXP B32 KL 1344 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 13:30 13:18 Scheduled KL 1591 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 15:05 15:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXF B35 KL 1504 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled KL 1595 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 21:20 21:05 Scheduled

Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXV B16 KL 1638 Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 09:00 08:24 Landed KL 1315 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 10:05 09:50 Gate Closed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM KL 1182 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled KL 1317 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 15:55 15:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXV B31 KL 1962 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1319 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Boston/General Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS / KBOS)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N814NW D47 DL 142 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 08:15 07:25 Landed DL 259 Boston/General Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS / KBOS) 10:20 10:05 Gate Closed

Bremen (BRE / EDDW)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ B07 KL 1046 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:45 08:22 Landed KL 1753 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 09:35 09:51 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZE B35 KL 1630 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1757 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled

Bristol (BRS / EGGD)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZD D06 KL 1736 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 07:20 07:04 Landed KL 1049 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:15 08:16 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZAB H02 EZY 6161 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 09:20 09:10 Landed EZY 6162 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 09:50 09:56 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXA D06 KL 1724 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 11:30 11:11 Scheduled KL 1051 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 12:55 12:40 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXX D06 KL 1874 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 1053 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXZ D06 KL 964 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1057 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 21:50 21:35 Scheduled

Brussels (BRU / EBBR)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXA B30 KL 1300 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 08:05 07:40 Landed KL 1723 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 09:15 09:19 Departed
BEECH SUPER KING AIR 350 Private OO-SDV 3rd visit* OOS DV Paris-Le Bourget (LBG / LFPB) 09:30 09:30 Landed OOS DV Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 11:20 11:20 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXL B16 KL 1534 Durham Tees Valley (MME / EGNV) 12:35 12:27 Scheduled KL 1725 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 13:30 13:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZG B34 KL 1282 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1731 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 16:50 16:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZF B26 KL 1432 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1733 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 21:40 21:25 Scheduled

Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCA D42 KL 1924 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:00 08:33 Landed KL 1373 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 09:25 09:51 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Tarom YR-BGJ D24 RO 361 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:40 10:22 In NL FIR RO 362 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:40 11:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Tarom D23 RO 363 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled RO 364 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGB D05 KL 1696 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1379 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:45 20:30 Scheduled

Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP)

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXS D78 KL 1628 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:35 08:05 Landed KL 1975 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 10:05 09:50 Gate Closing
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXK D73 KL 1474 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 13:15 13:07 Scheduled KL 1977 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 14:15 14:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXY C11 KL 1710 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1981 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled

Buenos Aires/Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVS F06 KL 876 Bangkok/Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 18:30 19:29 Airborne KL 701 Buenos Aires/Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled

Cairo (CAI / HECA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Egypt Air SU-GCM Suez Canal sticker E04 MS 757 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 14:00 13:57 Scheduled MS 758 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 15:00 14:45 Scheduled

Calgary (YYC / CYYC)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKF F07 KL 588 Lagos/Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 05:45 05:06 Landed KL 677 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 12:25 12:10 Scheduled

Cape Town (CPT / FACT)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVP F07 KL 810 Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 05:55 05:49 Landed KL 597 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:15 10:00 Gate Closed

Cardiff (CWL / EGFF)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXG D06 KL 1514 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 08:15 07:55 Landed KL 1059 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 09:30 09:27 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGG D28 KL 1520 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 13:35 13:22 Scheduled KL 1061 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXU D06 KL 1796 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled KL 1063 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled

Cartagena/Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHE F03 KL 652 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:00 06:39 Landed KL 749 Cartagena/Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG) 09:30 09:40 Departed

Casablanca/Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRC D14 HV 5916 Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 11:35 11:40 Airborne HV 5749 Casablanca/Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 12:40 12:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Royal Air Maroc CN-RGM G02 AT 850 Casablanca/Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled AT 851 Casablanca/Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 16:45 16:30 Scheduled

Catania-Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGO D82 KL 958 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 11:45 11:37 Scheduled KL 911 Catania-Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled

Chambéry-Aix-les-Bains/Chambéry-Savoie (CMF / LFLB)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRX C10 HV 6412 Nápoli/Naples (NAP / LIRN) 12:35 12:38 Airborne HV 5011 Chambéry-Aix-les-Bains/Chambéry-Savoie (CMF / LFLB) 13:35 13:35 Scheduled

Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD)

Boeing 767-300 winglet United Airlines N673UA G13 UA 946 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:05 07:28 Landed UA 908 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled
BOEING 747-400 MIXED CONFIGURATION KLM KL 642 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 06:50 06:50 Cancelled KL 611 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 12:40 12:25 Cancelled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways QR 8101 Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled QR 8101 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 21:30 21:30 Scheduled

Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HZL C13 KL 1608 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 23:25 (22-03-19) 00:21 Landed KL 1125 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:45 07:41 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXU C18 KL 1838 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:00 08:51 Landed KL 1127 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:55 10:02 Departed
Bombardier CRJ1000/CL-600-2E25 Scandinavian Airlines EC-MLC C12 SK 2551 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:45 09:43 Landed SK 552 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:25 10:25 Gate Closing
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZW B28 KL 1154 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 11:35 11:29 Airborne KL 1129 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
CANADAIR REGIONALJET 900 Scandinavian Airlines EI-FPR 9th visit* C12 SK 547 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:05 13:57 Scheduled SK 548 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:45 14:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXC D68 KL 1654 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 14:25 14:17 Scheduled KL 1131 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 15:15 15:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HZE D86 KL 1422 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 11:35 11:17 Scheduled KL 1133 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 16:45 16:30 Scheduled
Bombardier CRJ1000/CL-600-2E25 Scandinavian Airlines EC-LPN 13th visit* C12 SK 1549 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:40 17:32 Scheduled SK 1550 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:20 18:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCD C04 KL 1040 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1139 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled

Cork (ORK / EICK)

AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DEG D31 EI 840 Cork (ORK / EICK) 08:55 08:30 Landed EI 841 Cork (ORK / EICK) 09:40 09:38 Departed

Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW)

AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines N509DN D43 DL 134 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 08:00 07:35 Landed DL 135 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 10:30 10:30 Gate Closed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N805NW D47 DL 74 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:45 10:29 In NL FIR DL 137 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 13:00 12:45 Scheduled

Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH)

Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter Qatar Airways A7-BGA QR 8203 Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 12:00 12:16 Airborne QR 8204 Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER Qatar Airways A7-BED 10th visit* G04 QR 273 Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 13:20 12:45 Airborne QR 274 Doha/Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 15:15 14:55 Scheduled

Dubai (DXB / OMDB)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSK D54 HV 6674 Tenerife Island/Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS) 00:30 01:03 Landed HV 6901 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 06:30 07:12 Departed
BOEING 777-300ER Emirates A6-EGU 11th visit* G14 EK 145 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 08:00 07:36 Landed EK 146 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 10:40 10:40 Gate Closing
Airbus A380-800 Emirates A6-EDW G09 EK 147 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 12:40 12:27 Airborne EK 148 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates A6-EDJ G09 EK 149 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled EK 150 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 22:00 22:00 Scheduled

Dublin (DUB / EIDW)

AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DVH D29 EI 602 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:55 08:49 Landed EI 603 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:35 09:49 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair EI-DPO 13th visit* H07 FR 3100 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:35 09:15 Landed FR 3101 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 10:20 10:20 Gate Closed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXL D26 KL 1002 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:05 10:49 In NL FIR KL 935 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 11:55 11:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DEO Irish Rugby Team c/s D29 EI 604 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 12:40 12:11 Scheduled EI 605 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:20 13:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Ryanair FR 3102 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:45 13:20 Scheduled FR 3103 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 14:10 14:10 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGQ D14 KL 1584 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 15:00 14:52 Scheduled KL 937 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:00 15:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DVG D31 EI 608 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled EI 609 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 17:00 17:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Ryanair FR 3104 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled FR 3105 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:20 18:20 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGO D47 KL 912 Catania-Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 939 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:20 21:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Ryanair FR 2998 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled FR 2999 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:45 21:45 Wait in Lounge

Durham Tees Valley (MME / EGNV)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXL D06 KL 1530 Durham Tees Valley (MME / EGNV) 08:20 08:11 Landed KL 1533 Durham Tees Valley (MME / EGNV) 09:40 09:52 Departed

Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZB B30 KL 1502 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 08:35 08:27 Landed KL 1855 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 10:05 10:15 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXG B18 KL 1060 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 12:35 12:25 Scheduled KL 1857 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:10 13:10 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXN B36 KL 1886 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 15:20 15:12 Scheduled KL 1861 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 17:05 17:05 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXP B18 KL 1592 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1863 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:20 21:20 Scheduled

Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGC D54 KL 1776 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 07:15 07:02 Landed KL 1277 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:05 08:14 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZTY Piotr Zimmermann D18 EZY 6921 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 09:35 08:59 Landed EZY 6922 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 10:05 10:02 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZG D06 KL 1142 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 11:15 11:20 Airborne KL 1281 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 12:20 12:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZM D06 KL 1346 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 15:15 15:07 Scheduled KL 1285 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 15:55 15:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXN D52 KL 1704 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1293 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 21:35 21:20 Scheduled

Eilat/Ovda (VDA / LLOV)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXN D56 HV 5952 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 23:35 (22-03-19) 00:00 Landed HV 5615 Eilat/Ovda (VDA / LLOV) 07:00 07:35 Departed

Espargos/Amílcar Cabral (SID / GVAC)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSM D16 HV 5754 Marrakech/Menara (RAK / GMMX) 23:05 (22-03-19) 00:02 Landed HV 6845 Espargos/Amílcar Cabral (SID / GVAC) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled

Exeter (EXT / EGTE)

DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-PRPM D16 BE 1373 London City (LCY / EGLC) 13:10 12:51 Scheduled BE 1534 Exeter (EXT / EGTE) 13:55 13:55 Scheduled

Faro (FAO / LPFR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSA D81 HV 5358 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 00:20 00:18 Landed HV 5355 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 06:10 06:17 Departed

Fes/Saïss (FEZ / GMFF)

AIRBUS A320-200 Air Arabia Maroc CN-NMG G02 3O 127 Tangier/Ibn Batouta (TNG / GMTT) 11:15 10:59 Airborne 3O 126 Fes/Saïss (FEZ / GMFF) 12:20 12:20 Scheduled

Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZH B20 KL 1762 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 08:15 07:55 Landed KL 1641 Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 10:05 10:02 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZT B24 KL 1656 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1647 Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled

Fortaleza/Pinto Martins (FOR / SBFZ)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOC D42 KL 446 Kuwait City/Kuwait (KWI / OKBK) 08:20 07:52 Landed KL 707 Fortaleza/Pinto Martins (FOR / SBFZ) 12:45 12:30 Scheduled

Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZI B32 KL 1866 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 07:25 07:27 Landed KL 1763 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 08:15 08:41 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZR B32 KL 1952 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 08:50 08:50 Landed KL 1765 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 09:50 09:49 Departed
AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa D-AIND B31 LH 988 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 10:15 10:16 Landed LH 989 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 11:00 10:55 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXZ B32 KL 1988 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 11:35 11:04 Airborne KL 1767 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 12:35 12:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Lufthansa D-AIRN B13 LH 992 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 13:30 13:20 Scheduled LH 993 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 14:50 14:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZB B04 KL 1856 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 12:30 12:13 Scheduled KL 1769 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 16:45 16:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Lufthansa D-AIUN B13 LH 996 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled LH 997 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 18:40 18:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZK B26 KL 1948 John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled KL 1775 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 21:10 20:55 Scheduled

Fuerteventura Island/Fuerteventura (FUE / GCFV)

AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MEL D66 VY 8405 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 10:15 09:55 Landed VY 8418 Fuerteventura Island/Fuerteventura (FUE / GCFV) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled

Funchal/Madeira (FNC / LPMA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSA C18 HV 5356 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 13:10 12:47 Airborne HV 6629 Funchal/Madeira (FNC / LPMA) 14:40 14:40 Scheduled

Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZF B30 KL 986 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:00 10:32 In NL FIR KL 1921 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 11:45 11:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZC B32 KL 1358 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1923 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGD D86 KL 1276 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:15 07:48 Landed KL 1927 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:30 09:31 Departed
Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 KLM EI-GGA B30 KL 934 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 11:15 11:19 Airborne KL 1929 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 12:25 12:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXF D78 KL 1082 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:00 13:19 Scheduled KL 1931 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:10 14:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 easyJet Switzerland HB-JXB EZS 1355 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 14:40 14:32 Scheduled EZS 1356 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:30 15:10 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGQ D59 KL 938 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled KL 1937 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 21:10 20:55 Scheduled

Genova/Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXI B26 KL 1212 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 08:05 07:50 Landed KL 1563 Genova/Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 11:45 11:45 Scheduled

George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH)

BOEING 777-200 United Airlines N76010 G09 UA 20 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 08:15 08:04 Landed UA 21 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 10:20 10:20 Gate Closing

Glasgow (GLA / EGPF)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGR D51 KL 1266 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 14:25 14:17 Scheduled KL 1477 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 16:10 15:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXD D56 KL 1170 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1481 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 21:25 21:10 Scheduled

Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZW B36 KL 1720 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 07:10 06:41 Landed KL 1153 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 08:00 07:58 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXW B34 KL 1058 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 08:25 08:09 Landed KL 1157 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 09:15 09:15 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZD B06 KL 1050 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 11:15 10:55 Airborne KL 1155 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 12:10 11:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGN C13 KL 1200 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 13:35 14:12 Scheduled KL 1161 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 15:05 14:50 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGN C10 KL 1162 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 1163 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSG D61 HV 5740 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 00:10 00:14 Landed HV 6455 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 06:00 06:02 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSC B27 HV 6144 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 12:50 12:19 Airborne HV 5665 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 14:35 14:35 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly PH-TFA C14 OR 150 Kittila (KTT / EFKT) 14:05 13:57 Scheduled OR 567 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 15:20 15:20 Scheduled

Grimsby/Humberside (HUY / EGNJ)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXT D06 KL 1854 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 09:15 09:06 Landed KL 1489 Grimsby/Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 10:05 10:12 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXW D06 KL 1326 Ålesund (AES / ENAL) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 1493 Grimsby/Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 21:15 21:00 Scheduled

Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-2027 CZ 457 Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK) 08:30 08:10 Landed CZ 458 Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 China Southern Airlines B-1063 E17 CZ 307 Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 05:55 05:28 Landed CZ 308 Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 12:30 12:30 Scheduled

Hamburg (HAM / EDDH)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXV C04 KL 1340 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 07:20 06:55 Landed KL 1777 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 08:25 08:38 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ B31 KL 1754 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 11:55 12:01 Scheduled KL 1781 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXA B07 KL 1052 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1783 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 16:45 16:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXF D74 KL 1932 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1789 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 20:40 20:25 Scheduled

Hangzhou Xiaoshan (HGH / ZSHC)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHH E06 KL 706 Rio De Janeiro/RIOgaleão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL) 12:15 11:53 Airborne KL 881 Hangzhou Xiaoshan (HGH / ZSHC) 17:20 17:20 Scheduled

Hannover (HAJ / EDDV)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXY B28 KL 1582 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 08:30 08:09 Landed KL 1903 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 09:10 09:07 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXO B26 KL 1740 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 12:10 11:58 Scheduled KL 1909 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 13:20 13:20 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXO B32 KL 1910 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled KL 1911 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 16:45 16:45 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXX B07 KL 1054 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1915 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled

Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHP E22 KL 856 Seoul/Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 04:30 04:02 Landed KL 623 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 09:35 09:38 Departed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N815NW D53 DL 258 Boston/General Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS / KBOS) 08:30 08:02 Landed DL 73 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:35 10:20 Gate Closed
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N801NW D03 DL 136 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 10:25 10:02 Landed DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 13:15 13:00 Scheduled
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQG F08 KL 755 Quito/Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM) 13:25 13:18 Airborne KL 621 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 16:50 16:35 Scheduled

Havana/José Martí (HAV / MUHA)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOM E19 KL 789 Saint Martin/Princess Juliana (SXM / TNCM) 08:05 07:46 Landed KL 723 Havana/José Martí (HAV / MUHA) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXB C04 KL 1164 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 08:45 08:32 Landed KL 1167 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:50 10:00 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO Finnair OH-LZU C14 AY 1301 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:55 09:49 Landed AY 1302 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 11:45 11:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXD D68 KL 1620 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 13:10 12:57 Scheduled KL 1169 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 13:55 13:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Finnair C08 AY 1305 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 18:15 18:07 Scheduled AY 1306 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 19:05 19:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXM C16 KL 1632 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 1171 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 20:30 20:15 Scheduled

Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZV C15 HV 6592 Salzburg (SZG / LOWS) 11:25 11:03 Airborne HV 6871 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 16:05 16:05 Scheduled

Hong Kong/Chek Lap Kok (HKG / VHHH)

AIRBUS A350-1000 Cathay Pacific B-LXI 12th visit* G03 CX 271 Hong Kong/Chek Lap Kok (HKG / VHHH) 06:10 06:01 Landed CX 270 Hong Kong/Chek Lap Kok (HKG / VHHH) 12:45 12:45 Scheduled
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQP F09 KL 862 Tokyo/Narita (NRT / RJAA) 15:20 15:46 Airborne KL 887 Hong Kong/Chek Lap Kok (HKG / VHHH) 17:40 17:25 Scheduled

Innsbruck (INN / LOWI)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXL C18 HV 6602 Innsbruck (INN / LOWI) 11:00 11:00 Airborne HV 6609 Innsbruck (INN / LOWI) 12:45 12:45 Scheduled

Inverness (INV / EGPE)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXS D06 KL 1414 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 11:35 11:25 Airborne KL 929 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 12:10 11:55 Scheduled

Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCG 3rd visit* delivery 19-20mar19 BFI-GLA-AMS D23 KL 1000 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 09:00 08:34 Landed KL 1613 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 11:30 11:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines TC-JOD G09 TK 1951 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 10:40 10:42 Airborne TK 1952 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 12:10 11:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines TC-LOG E19 TK 1957 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 13:35 13:12 Airborne TK 1958 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 15:05 14:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Atlasglobal TC-AGG G02 KK 2247 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 13:15 13:17 Scheduled KK 2248 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 14:45 14:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines E18 TK 1953 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 16:35 16:27 Scheduled TK 1954 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 18:05 17:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines TC-JNI E06 TK 1955 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 21:20 21:12 Scheduled TK 1956 Istanbul/Atatürk (IST / LTBA) 22:35 22:15 Scheduled

Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Pegasus Airlines TC-CRG 10th visit* D25 PC 1251 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 10:30 10:24 In NL FIR PC 1252 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:20 11:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Turkish Airlines TC-JZH E04 TK 1961 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:35 12:26 Airborne TK 1962 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 13:35 13:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Pegasus Airlines TC-IZJ D25 PC 1253 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:20 12:00 Airborne PC 1254 Istanbul/Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 13:40 13:40 Scheduled

İzmir/Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress TC-SOG G07 XQ 944 İzmir/Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled XQ 945 İzmir/Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 19:50 19:50 Scheduled

Jakarta/Soekarno-Hatta (CGK / WIII)

BOEING 777-300ER Garuda Indonesia PK-GIC G07 GA 88 Jakarta/Soekarno-Hatta (CGK / WIII) 07:20 07:18 Landed GA 89 Jakarta/Soekarno-Hatta (CGK / WIII) 11:05 11:05 Boarding

Jebel Ali/Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates A6-EFF EK 9914 Aguadilla/Rafael Hernandez (BQN / TJBQ) 08:35 07:58 Landed EK 9914 Jebel Ali/Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 11:30 11:30 Scheduled

Johannesburg/OR Tambo (JNB / FAOR)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQN E03 KL 808 Taipei/Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 06:40 06:21 Landed KL 591 Johannesburg/OR Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:15 10:16 Departed

John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZK B36 KL 1140 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 08:30 08:15 Landed KL 1947 John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK) 09:15 09:15 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGM D77 KL 1108 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 13:20 13:18 Scheduled KL 1995 John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK) 14:05 13:50 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGT D79 KL 1356 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1997 John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK) 18:30 18:15 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZH B27 KL 1418 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1999 John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK) 20:40 20:25 Scheduled

Kampala/Entebbe (EBB / HUEN)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKE E07 KL 567 Arusha/Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 07:30 07:16 Landed KL 537 Kampala/Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 09:50 09:54 Departed

Kiev/Boryspil (KBP / UKBB)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSE D05 KL 1662 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 08:30 08:02 Landed KL 1385 Kiev/Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 09:25 09:27 Departed
Boeing 767-300 winglet Ukraine Int. Airlines UR-GEC 1st visit!!* G07 PS 101 Kiev/Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 12:05 12:36 Airborne PS 102 Kiev/Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 13:40 13:40 Scheduled

Kittila (KTT / EFKT)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly PH-TFA OR 558 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 02:15 02:14 Landed OR 149 Kittila (KTT / EFKT) 05:15 05:47 Departed

Kjevik/Kristiansand (KRS / ENCN)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB B26 KL 1260 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 08:35 08:13 Landed KL 1209 Kjevik/Kristiansand (KRS / ENCN) 10:05 10:15 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZM B08 KL 1286 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1211 Kjevik/Kristiansand (KRS / ENCN) 20:30 20:15 Scheduled

Kralendijk/Flamingo (BON / TNCB)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly PH-TFL G08 OR 368 Kralendijk/Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 10:15 10:04 Landed OR 393 Kralendijk/Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 12:55 12:55 Scheduled

Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQO E03 KL 758 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 10:55 10:35 In NL FIR KL 809 Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

Kuwait City/Kuwait (KWI / OKBK)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKA E24 KL 767 Kralendijk/Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 11:20 10:57 Airborne KL 445 Kuwait City/Kuwait (KWI / OKBK) 14:15 14:00 Scheduled

Lagos/Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOA G05 KL 452 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 06:30 06:03 Landed KL 587 Lagos/Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 13:25 13:10 Scheduled

Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXE D06 KL 1650 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 08:40 08:04 Landed KL 1545 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 09:30 09:35 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZB D06 KL 1770 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1551 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 21:45 21:30 Scheduled

Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN)

BOEING 737-300 airBaltic YL-BBS C22 BT 621 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 09:00 08:48 Landed BT 622 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 10:20 10:20 Gate Closed

Lima/Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPIM)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVA OrangePride c/s F04 KL 872 New Delhi/Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 07:50 09:21 Landed KL 743 Lima/Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPIM) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled

Linköping City (LPI / ESSL)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXE B26 KL 1426 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1179 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 17:00 16:45 Scheduled

Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXE D73 HV 6110 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 00:05 00:08 Landed HV 5951 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 06:55 07:22 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGB D74 KL 952 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:25 08:41 Landed KL 1695 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 12:40 12:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 TAP Portugal CS-TNX C14 TP 674 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 12:40 12:30 Airborne TP 673 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 13:40 13:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-LQK B15 VY 8319 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 12:35 12:22 Scheduled VY 8412 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 14:50 14:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO TAP Portugal C10 TP 672 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 17:05 16:57 Scheduled TP 671 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 17:55 17:55 Scheduled

Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZAS H01 EZY 7001 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 09:50 09:33 Landed EZY 7002 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 10:20 10:00 Gate Closed

Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ)

BOMBARDIER CRJ700(CL-600-2C10) Adria Airways S5-AAY B03 JP 434 Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ) 09:40 09:17 Landed JP 435 Ljubljana Jože Pučnik (LJU / LJLJ) 10:20 10:05 Gate Closed

London City (LCY / EGLC)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZF D06 KL 1206 Kjevik/Kristiansand (KRS / ENCN) 07:30 07:20 Landed KL 985 London City (LCY / EGLC) 08:05 08:11 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXF D06 KL 1916 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 08:30 08:00 Landed KL 987 London City (LCY / EGLC) 09:25 09:22 Departed
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-PRPM D06 BE 1533 Exeter (EXT / EGTE) 09:20 09:01 Landed BE 1372 London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:15 10:00 Gate Closed
BRITISH AEROSPACE 146-200 PASSENGER British Airways D-AMGL 14th visit* D29 BA 8497 London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:00 09:57 Landed BA 8496 London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:35 10:15 Boarding
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-JEDU D22 BE 1371 London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:55 10:38 In NL FIR BE 1374 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:40 11:40 Scheduled

London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZIZ H07 EZY 8869 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 08:40 08:20 Landed EZY 8870 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 09:10 09:10 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways G-DBCJ D31 BA 2758 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:05 09:52 Landed BA 2759 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:55 10:35 Gate Open
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZNM EZY 8873 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 11:20 11:13 Scheduled EZY 8874 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 11:50 11:30 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet G-EZTB EZY 8875 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 13:50 13:42 Scheduled EZY 8876 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 14:20 14:00 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 British Airways G-GATS D26 BA 2760 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 14:40 14:32 Scheduled BA 2761 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 15:30 15:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LQX Palma de Mallorca Why Not? EZY 7946 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 11:40 11:14 Airborne EZY 8882 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 16:25 16:05 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 British Airways G-GATJ D26 BA 2764 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled BA 2765 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:45 20:25 Scheduled

London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL)

AIRBUS A319-111 British Airways G-EUPR D28 BA 428 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 09:15 08:46 Landed BA 429 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:05 09:45 Gate Closed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXI D27 KL 1470 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 08:45 08:18 Landed KL 1031 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:05 10:10 Departed
AIRBUS A321 NEO British Airways G-NEOR D28 BA 430 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:40 10:25 In NL FIR BA 431 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:35 11:15 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXR E04 KL 462 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 09:20 08:59 Landed KL 1011 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:40 11:25 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS D06 KL 1986 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 12:45 12:29 Scheduled KL 1017 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 13:25 13:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZR D06 KL 1766 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 13:05 12:48 Scheduled KL 1027 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:00 13:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO British Airways G-EUXF D24 BA 434 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 13:20 12:59 Scheduled BA 435 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:30 14:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZY D06 KL 1364 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:50 15:12 Scheduled KL 1021 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:45 15:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO British Airways G-NEOR D24 BA 438 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:10 15:02 Scheduled BA 439 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:05 15:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZD D06 KL 1156 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled KL 1023 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport D-AEAC BCS 6730 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:50 11:19 Scheduled BCS 6731 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:50 16:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO British Airways G-MEDM D24 BA 446 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:40 16:32 Scheduled BA 447 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:35 17:15 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Singapore Airlines 9V-SFO SQ 7394 Sharjah (SHJ / OMSJ) 16:20 15:26 Airborne SQ 7394 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:05 18:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO British Airways G-EUXF D24 BA 440 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 18:45 18:37 Scheduled BA 441 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:35 19:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGG D25 KL 1062 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 17:40 17:32 Scheduled KL 1033 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:30 20:15 Scheduled

London Luton (LTN / EGGW)

AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MEL D52 VY 8356 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 22:00 (22-03-19) 01:56 Landed VY 8404 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 07:05 07:05 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZAN D26 EZY 2151 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 09:00 08:25 Landed EZY 2152 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 09:30 09:32 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZAP EZY 2157 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 14:05 13:57 Scheduled EZY 2158 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 14:35 14:15 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBZ EZY 2153 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 15:00 14:52 Scheduled EZY 2154 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 15:30 15:10 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBE EZY 2159 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 17:20 17:12 Scheduled EZY 2160 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 17:50 17:30 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MAH D10 VY 8437 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:00 17:52 Scheduled VY 8406 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 18:50 18:50 Scheduled
EMBRAER135 Legacy 650 London Executive Aviation Ltd G-THFC 11th visit* LNX 49TC London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled LNX 49TC London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 21:10 21:10 Scheduled

London Stansted (STN / EGSS)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZFZ D24 EZY 3001 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 09:05 08:31 Landed EZY 3002 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 09:35 09:37 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDM Porto EZY 3005 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled EZY 3006 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 16:30 16:10 Wait in Lounge

Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N830NW E18 DL 78 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 08:30 07:56 Landed DL 79 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 15:30 15:15 Scheduled

Luqa/Malta (MLA / LMML)

AIRBUS A320-200 Air Malta 9H-AEN B27 KM 394 Luqa/Malta (MLA / LMML) 10:40 10:22 In NL FIR KM 395 Luqa/Malta (MLA / LMML) 11:30 11:30 Scheduled

Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXO B04 KL 1172 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 08:45 08:30 Landed KL 1739 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 09:30 09:27 Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Cargolux S.A. LX-WCV CLX 7615 Aguadilla/Rafael Hernandez (BQN / TJBQ) 14:20 15:25 Airborne CLX 7615 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 15:50 16:45 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXJ B16 KL 1336 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1749 Luxembourg-Findel (LUX / ELLX) 21:20 21:20 Scheduled

Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXS B24 KL 1900 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 07:10 06:47 Landed KL 1413 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 07:50 07:54 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCB C05 KL 1572 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 08:35 08:46 Landed KL 1415 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 11:50 11:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZH B24 KL 1642 Firenze/Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 15:00 14:52 Scheduled KL 1417 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 15:55 15:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGD D73 KL 1688 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1419 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Málaga (AGP / LEMG)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCD C06 KL 1822 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 11:35 11:19 Scheduled KL 1039 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSG D84 HV 6456 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled HV 6223 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 17:00 17:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Ryanair FR 2334 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 18:35 18:27 Scheduled FR 2335 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 19:25 19:25 Wait in Lounge

Manchester (MAN / EGCC)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGX D14 KL 1136 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 23:05 (22-03-19) 01:08 Landed KL 1073 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 08:00 07:59 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXF D25 KL 1818 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 07:25 07:23 Landed KL 1081 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:35 09:45 Departed
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-JECR D06 BE 1271 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:25 09:04 Landed BE 1272 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 10:20 10:05 Gate Closing
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGX D43 KL 1074 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 11:30 11:15 Scheduled KL 1075 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 12:40 12:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZEN EZY 1831 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 12:15 11:53 Scheduled EZY 1832 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 12:45 12:25 Wait in Lounge
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Flybe G-FBJG D16 BE 1275 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 14:30 14:22 Scheduled BE 1276 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 15:15 15:15 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXS D05 KL 1976 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 15:05 14:57 Scheduled KL 1079 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:20 16:05 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-JEDR D18 BE 1277 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 17:05 16:57 Scheduled BE 1278 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 17:40 17:40 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Flybe G-FBJH D18 BE 4415 Robin Hood Doncaster Sheffield (DSA / EGCN) 20:30 20:22 Scheduled BE 1282 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:00 21:00 Scheduled

Marsa Alam (RMF / HEMA)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXD D56 HV 5132 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 12:30 11:58 Airborne HV 557 Marsa Alam (RMF / HEMA) 13:50 13:50 Scheduled

Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGR C14 KL 1184 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 07:55 07:44 Landed KL 1265 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 09:30 09:38 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGI D61 KL 1342 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 11:45 11:28 Scheduled KL 1267 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 14:30 14:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGH C09 KL 1798 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:10 19:02 Scheduled KL 1269 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 20:40 20:25 Scheduled

Mexico City/Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX)

BOEING 747-400 MIXED CONFIGURATION KLM PH-BFU F04 KL 612 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 07:10 07:09 Landed KL 685 Mexico City/Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 14:35 14:20 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Aeromexico XA-ADC F04 AM 25 Mexico City/Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 17:00 16:23 Airborne AM 26 Mexico City/Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 22:25 22:25 Scheduled

Miami (MIA / KMIA)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Martinair Cargo PH-CKC MP 8342 Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 17:50 17:25 Airborne MP 7761 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 21:00 21:00 Scheduled

Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXD D79 KL 1372 Bucharest/Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 08:05 07:35 Landed KL 1619 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:55 08:54 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia EI-IMO C08 AZ 120 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:05 10:57 Airborne AZ 121 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:55 11:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia C14 AZ 112 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled AZ 113 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 19:50 19:50 Scheduled

Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC)

Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter NCA - Nippon Cargo Airlines JA12KZ KZ 8 Tokyo/Narita (NRT / RJAA) 01:40 01:49 Landed KZ 49 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 07:05 07:09 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IJK M01 EZY 2723 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 09:00 08:42 Landed EZY 2724 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 09:35 09:36 Departed
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Cargolux S.A. LX-YCV CLX 8855 Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 09:40 09:29 Landed CLX 8855 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 11:20 10:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZE B16 KL 1954 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 10:55 10:34 In NL FIR KL 1629 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 12:00 11:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Vueling EC-MAH B23 VY 6292 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 13:10 12:43 Scheduled VY 8436 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:35 13:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-ICK EZY 2725 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:35 13:12 Scheduled EZY 2726 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:10 13:50 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXM C04 KL 1700 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 13:35 13:16 Scheduled KL 1631 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCB D59 KL 1416 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled KL 1633 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 17:00 16:45 Scheduled
Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter AirBridgeCargo Airlines VP-BBL RU 625 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 16:55 16:47 Scheduled RU 626 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:55 18:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LQA Adam Stoaling EZY 2729 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 19:20 19:12 Scheduled EZY 2730 Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 19:55 19:35 Wait in Lounge

Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N816NW E05 DL 72 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:30 08:06 Landed DL 161 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 10:40 10:25 Gate Closing
Boeing 767-300 winglet Delta Air Lines N189DN D02 DL 410 Orlando (MCO / KMCO) 10:40 09:53 Landed DL 163 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 12:50 12:35 Scheduled

Minsk National (MSQ / UMMS)

BOEING 737-300 Belavia EW-254PA World of Tanks c/s D29 B2 867 Minsk National (MSQ / UMMS) 11:10 10:58 Airborne B2 868 Minsk National (MSQ / UMMS) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled

Montréal/Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL)

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKD E02 KL 535 Kampala/Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 06:00 05:45 Landed KL 671 Montréal/Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 15:20 15:05 Scheduled

Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE)

Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter AirBridgeCargo Airlines VQ-BRH RU 542 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 07:50 08:12 Landed RU 654 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 10:40 10:40 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s D54 KL 1224 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:30 10:59 Airborne KL 903 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 11:50 11:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Aeroflot VP-BKJ G06 SU 2550 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 11:15 10:56 Airborne SU 2551 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 13:00 13:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Aeroflot G03 SU 2694 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 16:15 16:07 Scheduled SU 2695 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 17:10 17:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGC E04 KL 1396 St. Petersburg/Pulkovo (LED / ULLI) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 907 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 20:40 20:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Aeroflot G03 SU 2192 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 21:30 21:22 Scheduled SU 2193 Moscow/Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 22:35 22:35 Scheduled

Mumbai/Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB)

BOEING 777-300ER Jet Airways VT-JEV G05 9W 232 Mumbai/Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 07:55 07:32 Landed 9W 231 Mumbai/Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 11:20 11:20 Gate Open
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHI F09 KL 662 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 07:50 10:54 Airborne KL 877 Mumbai/Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 13:10 13:10 Scheduled

Munich (MUC / EDDM)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXM B28 KL 1852 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 07:10 06:53 Landed KL 1791 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 07:45 08:08 Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXP D68 KL 1070 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 08:15 08:15 Landed KL 1793 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 09:30 09:44 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Lufthansa D-AIUQ 15th visit* B15 LH 2302 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 10:20 10:11 Landed LH 2303 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:00 10:55 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXU B26 KL 1506 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 11:30 11:09 Scheduled KL 1795 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 12:10 12:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AILU LU comic B17 LH 2304 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 14:00 13:52 Scheduled LH 2305 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 14:40 14:35 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGH C10 KL 1144 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 14:35 14:27 Scheduled KL 1797 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:25 15:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A321 NEO Lufthansa D-AIRX B13 LH 2306 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled LH 2307 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 16:50 16:45 Scheduled
Cargo Boeing 747-8 freighter AirBridgeCargo Airlines VP-BBY RU 604 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 15:10 14:20 Airborne RU 674 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 17:15 17:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXA C04 KL 1702 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1799 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 17:45 17:30 Scheduled
CANADAIR REGIONALJET 900 Lufthansa D-ACKG B17 LH 2308 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:10 19:02 Scheduled LH 2309 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:55 19:50 Scheduled

Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK)

BOEING 747-400 PASSENGER KLM PH-BFN E22 KL 736 Willemstad/Hato (CUR / TNCC) 10:05 10:14 Landed KL 565 Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 12:00 13:00 Scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Kenya Airways 5Y-KZE E07 KQ 116 Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 14:50 15:17 Airborne KQ 117 Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 20:40 20:25 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Martinair Cargo PH-CKB MP 7342 Willemstad/Hato (CUR / TNCC) 12:50 12:36 Airborne MP 8561 Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 22:45 22:45 Scheduled

Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS)

AIRBUS A319-111 Air France F-GRHQ C07 AF 1692 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 08:30 07:56 Landed AF 1693 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 09:30 09:29 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 Air France F-GRHQ C09 AF 1792 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 13:35 13:10 Scheduled AF 1793 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 14:55 14:55 Scheduled

Nápoli/Naples (NAP / LIRN)

AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-IJU M03 EZY 4891 Nápoli/Naples (NAP / LIRN) 10:15 09:38 Landed EZY 4892 Nápoli/Naples (NAP / LIRN) 10:50 10:30 Gate Open

New Delhi/Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP)

AIRBUS A330-200 Jet Airways VT-JWW 19th visit* G03 9W 234 New Delhi/Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 07:40 07:25 Landed 9W 233 New Delhi/Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 10:35 10:35 Gate Closing
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQK E07 KL 592 Johannesburg/OR Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:20 09:45 Landed KL 871 New Delhi/Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled

New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK)

BOEING B-767-400 Delta Air Lines N844MH SkyTeam c/s D04 DL 46 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 05:55 04:59 Landed DL 47 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 08:55 09:04 Departed
Boeing 767-300 winglet Delta Air Lines N199DN D42 DL 48 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:00 08:37 Landed DL 49 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:45 10:30 Gate Closing
BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Kalitta Air, Llc (Ypsilanti, Mi) N707CK 10th visit* K4 203 Kabul (KBL / OAKB) 08:00 07:00 Landed K4 204 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 12:45 13:15 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHM E20 KL 644 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:40 10:20 In NL FIR KL 641 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:30 13:30 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Norwegian Air Shuttle LN-LNU G03 DY 7700 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:00 13:21 Airborne DY 7701 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 15:15 15:15 Scheduled
BOEING 747-400 PASSENGER KLM PH-BFL F06 KL 686 Mexico City/Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 15:10 15:33 Airborne KL 643 New York/John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 17:15 17:35 Scheduled

Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR)

Boeing 767-300 winglet United Airlines N653UA Star Alliance c/s D07 UA 70 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 07:15 07:05 Landed UA 71 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 09:15 09:11 Departed

Newcastle (NCL / EGNT)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGO D41 KL 1152 Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 07:35 07:18 Landed KL 957 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:25 08:21 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXY D06 KL 1904 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 11:45 11:28 Scheduled KL 959 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 12:25 12:10 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXZ D06 KL 1768 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled KL 963 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 16:25 16:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGW D41 KL 1846 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled KL 965 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 21:55 21:40 Scheduled

Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSF D77 HV 5662 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 00:20 00:52 Landed HV 5581 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 07:00 07:10 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGL D71 KL 1440 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:40 08:16 Landed KL 1253 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 09:40 09:41 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZI B18 KL 1764 Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 11:35 11:48 Scheduled KL 1257 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:30 14:15 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS B26 KL 1032 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled KL 1273 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Norwich (NWI / EGSH)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXU D06 KL 1554 Torino/Turin (TRN / LIMF) 08:15 07:54 Landed KL 1505 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 09:10 09:11 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGG D05 KL 1980 Bâle-Mulhouse/Euro Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 10:20 10:08 Landed KL 1519 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 11:10 10:55 Gate Open
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXI D06 KL 1564 Genova/Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1523 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 16:35 16:20 Scheduled

Nottingham/East Midlands (EMA / EGNX)

DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-PRPH D18 BE 1093 Nottingham/East Midlands (EMA / EGNX) 11:10 10:46 In NL FIR BE 1094 Nottingham/East Midlands (EMA / EGNX) 11:55 11:55 Scheduled

Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN)

CANADAIR CHALLENGER 600 Fai Rent-A-Jet Ag, Nurnberg D-AFAA 3rd visit* IFA 1119 St. John's (YYT / CYYT) 06:35 05:52 Landed IFA 1119 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 09:05 08:26 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXN B04 KL 916 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 11:35 11:16 Scheduled KL 1885 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZN B20 KL 1186 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled KL 1887 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 16:45 16:30 Scheduled

Orlando (MCO / KMCO)

Boeing 767-300 winglet Delta Air Lines N175DZ SkyTeam c/s D04 DL 162 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 11:00 10:27 In NL FIR DL 411 Orlando (MCO / KMCO) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled

Osaka/Kansai (KIX / RJBB)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHC D07 KL 656 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 12:15 11:25 Airborne KL 867 Osaka/Kansai (KIX / RJBB) 14:50 14:50 Scheduled

Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGH C13 KL 1412 Lyon Saint-Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 08:50 08:16 Landed KL 1143 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:05 10:08 Departed
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Scandinavian Airlines LN-RCY C16 SK 821 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:10 10:01 Landed SK 822 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:50 10:50 Gate Open
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXU D60 KL 1128 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 13:35 13:17 Scheduled KL 1147 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB B28 KL 1176 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1151 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Paris-Le Bourget (LBG / LFPB)

Air Hamburg D-AIRG 1st visit!!* AHO 719A Milan/Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:30 10:39 In NL FIR AHO 71A Paris-Le Bourget (LBG / LFPB) 10:00 10:00 Scheduled

Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCE C09 KL 1676 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 22:15 (22-03-19) 00:23 Landed KL 1227 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 07:25 07:40 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Air France F-GKXO C09 AF 1240 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:35 08:22 Landed AF 1241 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:25 09:26 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Air France F-GKXM C09 AF 1340 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:40 09:19 Landed AF 1341 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:30 10:30 Gate Closed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXV C07 KL 1778 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 11:25 11:17 Scheduled KL 1233 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 12:25 12:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Air France F-GRXJ C05 AF 1640 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:05 12:51 Scheduled AF 1641 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:55 13:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A318 Air France F-GUGM C07 AF 1740 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:00 13:52 Scheduled AF 1741 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:50 14:50 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXB C09 KL 1168 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1243 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 16:35 16:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGF C07 KL 1110 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 15:40 15:32 Scheduled KL 1245 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 17:45 17:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Air France F-HEPD C05 AF 1440 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled AF 1441 Paris/Charles de Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 20:30 20:30 Scheduled

Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL)

Boeing 767-300 winglet American Airlines N393AN G12 AA 204 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 10:00 09:58 Landed AA 203 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 12:05 12:05 Scheduled

Port Louis/Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam (MRU / FIMP)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHG F05 KL 898 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 15:30 15:23 Airborne KL 501 Port Louis/Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam (MRU / FIMP) 17:30 17:30 Scheduled

Portland (PDX / KPDX)

Boeing 767-300 winglet Delta Air Lines N178DZ D02 DL 56 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 07:50 07:23 Landed DL 179 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 09:50 09:50 Departed

Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZT B26 KL 1312 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 07:50 07:33 Landed KL 1711 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 08:50 08:49 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 TAP Portugal C12 TP 678 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled TP 679 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 16:45 16:45 Scheduled

Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR)

AIRBUS A319-111 Czech Airlines CSA OK-MEL FC Slavia Prague c/s B17 OK 616 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 08:40 08:26 Landed OK 617 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 09:25 09:32 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGT D71 KL 1926 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 11:00 10:31 In NL FIR KL 1355 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 12:20 12:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LQB EZY 7940 Milan/Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:30 11:03 Airborne EZY 7905 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 12:25 12:05 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXJ HV 6332 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled HV 51 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 14:35 16:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZC B31 KL 1304 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled KL 1357 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 16:20 16:05 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXP D60 KL 1190 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1359 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

Quito/Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQA E17 KL 692 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 07:25 06:57 Landed KL 751 Quito/Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM) 10:15 10:00 Gate Closed

Rennes-Saint-Jacques (RNS / LFRN)

BOMBARDIER CRJ700(CL-600-2C10) Air France F-GRZO B01 AF 1030 Rennes-Saint-Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 11:35 11:28 Airborne AF 1129 Rennes-Saint-Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 12:10 11:55 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ700(CL-600-2C10) Air France B03 AF 1128 Rennes-Saint-Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled AF 1031 Rennes-Saint-Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 16:30 16:15 Scheduled

Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF)

AIRBUS A321 NEO WOW Air TF-GMA D68 WW 442 Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 10:15 09:50 Landed WW 443 Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 11:35 11:35 Scheduled
Boeing 767-300 winglet Icelandair TF-ISO D79 FI 500 Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 11:50 11:27 Airborne FI 501 Reykjavík/Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 13:00 13:00 Scheduled

Riga (RIX / EVRA)

Bomb. BD-500-1A11 (CS300) airBaltic YL-CSG B13 BT 617 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:00 08:43 Landed BT 618 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 10:20 10:20 Gate Closed
Bomb. BD-500-1A11 (CS300) airBaltic YL-CSD B23 BT 619 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled BT 620 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 18:55 18:55 Scheduled

Rio De Janeiro/RIOgaleão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHF F06 KL 874 Bandaranaike Colombo (CMB / VCBI) 08:30 08:36 Landed KL 705 Rio De Janeiro/RIOgaleão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL) 10:40 10:40 Gate Closed

Robin Hood Doncaster Sheffield (DSA / EGCN)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Flybe G-FBJG D16 BE 1281 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 20:15 20:07 Scheduled BE 4416 Robin Hood Doncaster Sheffield (DSA / EGCN) 21:20 21:20 Scheduled

Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF)

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXT D84 KL 1420 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 08:35 08:28 Landed KL 1601 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 09:55 09:54 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Alitalia I-BIKD C10 AZ 108 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 11:10 10:55 Airborne AZ 107 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXZ C06 KL 1824 Berlin-Tegel (TXL / EDDT) 13:20 13:03 Scheduled KL 1603 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 14:15 14:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSE D78 KL 1386 Kiev/Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 15:50 15:42 Scheduled KL 1607 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 16:55 16:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia C18 AZ 110 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 16:35 16:27 Scheduled AZ 109 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 17:25 17:25 Scheduled

Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC)

Boeing 767-300 winglet Delta Air Lines N1604R E09 DL 178 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 08:45 07:50 Landed DL 57 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 10:55 10:40 Gate Closing

Salzburg (SZG / LOWS)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LKN M02 EZY 8871 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:30 10:12 Landed EZY 7993 Salzburg (SZG / LOWS) 11:10 10:50 Gate Open
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXG C16 HV 6598 Salzburg (SZG / LOWS) 11:25 11:05 Airborne HV 6597 Salzburg (SZG / LOWS) 12:15 12:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRX D78 HV 5012 Chambéry-Aix-les-Bains/Chambéry-Savoie (CMF / LFLB) 17:55 17:47 Scheduled HV 6005 Salzburg (SZG / LOWS) 18:55 18:55 Scheduled

San Francisco (SFO / KSFO)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHA E02 KL 606 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 09:50 09:46 Landed KL 605 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 10:25 11:45 Scheduled

Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXM B34 KL 1792 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:35 11:49 Airborne KL 1217 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 12:10 12:10 Scheduled

São Paulo/Guarulhos-Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR)

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVU F09 KL 836 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 08:00 07:42 Landed KL 791 São Paulo/Guarulhos-Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 09:55 09:56 Departed

Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA)

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N817NW D03 DL 160 Minneapolis-St Paul -Wold-Chamberlain (MSP / KMSP) 06:25 05:56 Landed DL 143 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 09:50 10:00 Departed

Seoul/Incheon (ICN / RKSI)

BOEING 747-400 MIXED CONFIGURATION KLM PH-BFS F05 KL 888 Hong Kong/Chek Lap Kok (HKG / VHHH) 19:05 18:37 Airborne KL 855 Seoul/Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 21:10 20:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-200 Korean Air HL8212 SkyTeam c/s F03 KE 925 Seoul/Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 18:30 18:47 Airborne KE 926 Seoul/Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 21:20 21:20 Scheduled

Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-2072 CZ 453 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 05:20 05:30 Landed CZ 454 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 07:50 07:53 Departed
BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVB F03 KL 702 Buenos Aires/Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 09:55 09:25 Landed KL 895 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 17:15 17:00 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Cargo Airlines B-2077 CK 205 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 14:55 15:37 Airborne CK 206 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 18:00 18:00 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHD E05 KL 892 Chengdu Shuangliu (CTU / ZUUU) 19:20 18:59 Airborne KL 893 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 21:20 21:20 Scheduled

Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS)

AIRBUS A350-900 Singapore Airlines 9V-SMS G06 SQ 324 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 06:45 06:43 Landed SQ 323 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 10:25 10:15 Gate Closing
BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVO E24 KL 590 Accra/Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 05:55 05:21 Landed KL 835 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled

Sofia (SOF / LBSF)

Embraer 190 (IGW) Bulgaria Air LZ-PLO D22 FB 461 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 09:00 08:50 Landed FB 462 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 10:20 10:10 Gate Closing

Southampton (SOU / EGHI)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXN D06 KL 1482 Grimsby/Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 08:15 08:08 Landed KL 915 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 08:40 08:50 Departed
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-JECP D06 BE 1011 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 09:25 08:58 Landed BE 1012 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 10:10 10:19 Departed
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOB D22 BE 1013 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 13:00 12:45 Scheduled BE 1014 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 13:45 13:45 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe G-ECOB D22 BE 1015 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 17:10 17:02 Scheduled BE 1016 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 17:45 17:45 Scheduled

Southend (SEN / EGMC)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBH H04 EZY 7401 Southend (SEN / EGMC) 09:25 08:52 Landed EZY 7402 Southend (SEN / EGMC) 09:55 09:55 Departed

St. Petersburg/Pulkovo (LED / ULLI)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGC D23 KL 1278 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 11:55 11:33 Scheduled KL 1395 St. Petersburg/Pulkovo (LED / ULLI) 12:50 12:35 Scheduled

Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGN C16 KL 1264 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 08:40 08:07 Landed KL 1199 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 09:40 09:46 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGP D79 KL 1334 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 13:35 13:52 Scheduled KL 1203 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 15:05 14:50 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXK D79 KL 1978 Budapest Ferenc Liszt (BUD / LHBP) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1205 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 21:10 20:55 Scheduled

Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA)

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGM C06 KL 1328 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 07:25 07:11 Landed KL 1107 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:20 08:16 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGF C11 KL 1790 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:50 08:21 Landed KL 1109 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:40 10:25 Gate Closing
CANADAIR REGIONALJET 900 Scandinavian Airlines EI-FPP 7th visit* C12 SK 557 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:00 10:58 Airborne SK 558 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:40 11:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGK D66 KL 1444 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 13:30 13:16 Scheduled KL 1115 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:35 14:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGA C06 KL 1670 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 15:25 16:17 Scheduled KL 1121 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

Strasbourg (SXB / LFST)

EMBREAR145 Air France F-GRGH B01 AF 1236 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:10 07:44 Landed AF 1237 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:50 08:51 Departed
EMBREAR145 Air France F-GRGH B01 AF 1336 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled AF 1337 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 16:35 16:20 Scheduled

Stuttgart (STR / EDDS)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZN B16 KL 1880 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 07:25 07:14 Landed KL 1867 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 08:00 08:04 Departed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXK B18 KL 1178 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 07:50 07:31 Landed KL 1869 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 10:05 10:05 Gate Closed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXX B20 KL 1198 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 11:35 11:20 Airborne KL 1873 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:35 12:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZW B27 KL 1130 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 1875 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled

Taipei/Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP)

AIRBUS A350-900 China Airlines B-18909 E18 CI 73 Taipei/Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 07:50 07:21 Landed CI 74 Taipei/Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 11:00 11:00 Gate Open
BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVG F07 KL 744 Lima/Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPIM) 15:20 15:20 Airborne KL 807 Taipei/Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

Tangier/Ibn Batouta (TNG / GMTT)

AIRBUS A320-200 Air Arabia Maroc CN-NMN G05 3O 125 Fes/Saïss (FEZ / GMFF) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled 3O 128 Tangier/Ibn Batouta (TNG / GMTT) 20:40 20:40 Scheduled

Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB)

Embraer 190 (IGW) Georgian Airlines 4L-TGH 17th visit* G16 A9 651 Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB) 08:30 08:18 Landed A9 652 Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB) 10:20 10:20 Gate Closing

Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSF D48 HV 5582 Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE / LFMN) 11:45 11:35 Airborne HV 5803 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 13:00 13:00 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXT D53 KL 1602 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled KL 461 Tel Aviv/Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled

Tenerife Island/Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS)

AIRBUS A320-200 EasyJet OE-ICJ EZY 1351 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 11:15 10:59 Airborne EZY 7941 Tenerife Island/Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS) 12:05 11:45 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZG C16 HV 6116 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled HV 6671 Tenerife Island/Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS) 14:45 14:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 TUI fly YL-LCP 19th visit* C16 OR 560 Gran Canaria Island/Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled OR 579 Tenerife Island/Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS) 16:40 16:40 Scheduled

Tianjin Binhai (TSN / ZBTJ)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Air China B-2092 CA 1035 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 08:15 07:38 Landed CA 1036 Tianjin Binhai (TSN / ZBTJ) 11:05 11:05 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Suparna Airlines B-1340 Y8 7497 Zhengzhou Xinzheng (CGO / ZHCC) 13:15 17:32 Airborne Y8 7498 Tianjin Binhai (TSN / ZBTJ) 16:15 20:40 Scheduled

Tocumen (PTY / MPTO)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQI E06 KL 894 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 05:20 05:02 Landed KL 757 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 11:25 11:10 Gate Open

Tokyo/Narita (NRT / RJAA)

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQL E05 KL 622 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 12:25 12:35 Airborne KL 861 Tokyo/Narita (NRT / RJAA) 14:35 14:20 Scheduled

Torino/Turin (TRN / LIMF)

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXO B20 KL 1912 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 19:10 19:02 Scheduled KL 1559 Torino/Turin (TRN / LIMF) 21:00 21:00 Scheduled

Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ)

AIRBUS A330-300 Air Canada C-GFAH G15 AC 824 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 09:40 09:36 Landed AC 825 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:15 11:15 Gate Open
BOEING 777-300ER Jet Airways VT-JEK G04 9W 233 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 07:55 07:07 Landed 9W 234 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 12:10 12:10 Gate Open
BOEING 747-400 PASSENGER KLM PH-BFG F05 KL 566 Nairobi/Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 06:25 06:18 Landed KL 691 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 13:30 13:15 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHL E19 KL 760 San Jose/Juan Santamaria (SJO / MROC) 14:35 17:00 Airborne KL 695 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 17:45 19:00 Scheduled

Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZC B28 KL 1352 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 10:30 10:07 Landed KL 1303 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 11:10 10:55 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXK B20 KL 1870 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 13:15 13:06 Scheduled KL 1307 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled

Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB B24 KL 1210 Kjevik/Kristiansand (KRS / ENCN) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled KL 1175 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:30 14:15 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXU B07 KL 1064 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1177 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Valencia (VLC / LEVC)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZW D79 HV 6146 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 00:30 00:50 Landed HV 6331 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 06:50 07:22 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXF B18 KL 988 London City (LCY / EGLC) 12:10 11:51 Scheduled KL 1503 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 13:45 13:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZY B34 KL 1022 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled KL 1501 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Vancouver (YVR / CYVR)

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AON F08 KL 676 Edmonton (YEG / CYEG) 10:20 09:41 Landed KL 681 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 13:00 12:45 Scheduled

Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ)

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet OE-LQD EZY 3331 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 09:00 08:38 Landed EZY 3332 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 09:35 09:55 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXC C06 KL 1596 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 08:50 08:34 Landed KL 1653 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 09:45 10:13 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZT B20 KL 1712 Porto/Francisco de Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 14:55 14:47 Scheduled KL 1655 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 15:35 15:20 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZU B18 KL 1366 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled KL 1659 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

Verona Villafranca (VRN / LIPX)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZI C12 HV 6204 Lisbon Portela (LIS / LPPT) 23:36 (22-03-19) 00:04 Landed HV 5465 Verona Villafranca (VRN / LIPX) 13:30 13:30 Scheduled

Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

AIRBUS A319-111 Austrian Airlines OE-LDG B27 OS 371 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:05 09:04 Landed OS 372 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 10:10 10:10 Gate Closed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXG C08 KL 1666 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 13:35 13:24 Scheduled KL 1847 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXU C18 KL 1148 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 1849 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled

Vilnius (VNO / EYVI)

BOEING 737-500 airBaltic YL-BBD C23 BT 609 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 09:20 09:02 Landed BT 610 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 10:20 10:20 Gate Closed

Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA)

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZY B24 KL 1362 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 08:15 07:58 Landed KL 1363 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:05 10:10 Departed
BOEING 737-400 Lot Polish Airlines LY-GTW 19th visit* B17 LO 265 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:40 09:28 Landed LO 266 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:30 10:30 Gate Closed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) Lot Polish Airlines SP-LIB B17 LO 263 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 11:25 11:41 Airborne LO 264 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 13:05 13:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZU B28 KL 1556 Torino/Turin (TRN / LIMF) 13:35 13:15 Scheduled KL 1365 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 15:30 15:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Lot Polish Airlines OM-GTH 4th visit* B13 LO 267 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:05 18:57 Scheduled LO 268 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:55 19:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZG B36 KL 1732 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 1369 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 21:25 21:10 Scheduled

Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD)

Boeing 767-300 winglet United Airlines N641UA D49 UA 909 Chicago O'Hare (ORD / KORD) 08:15 08:44 Landed UA 947 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 11:00 11:00 Boarding
AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKB E08 KL 678 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 08:35 07:42 Landed KL 651 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 13:00 12:45 Scheduled

Willemstad/Hato (CUR / TNCC)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly PH-TFK G15 OR 344 Punta Cana (PUJ / MDPC) 10:00 09:24 Landed OR 369 Willemstad/Hato (CUR / TNCC) 12:45 12:45 Scheduled

Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Xiamen Airlines B-7836 E05 MF 811 Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM) 05:30 05:18 Landed MF 812 Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM) 12:35 12:35 Scheduled

Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA)

AIRBUS A320-200 Croatia Airlines 9A-CTJ D27 OU 450 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 10:30 10:19 In NL FIR OU 451 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 11:20 11:20 Gate Open

Zandery/Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP)

BOEING 747-400 PASSENGER KLM PH-BFH F05 KL 602 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 09:05 08:55 Landed KL 713 Zandery/Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 11:20 11:05 Gate Open

Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH)

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXH D66 KL 1104 Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:40 08:27 Landed KL 1957 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:40 09:39 Departed
AIRBUS A320-200 Swiss International Airlines HB-IJN Star Alliance c/s B15 LX 724 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:10 08:53 Landed LX 725 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:50 10:16 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B36 KL 1992 John Paul II Kraków-Balice (KRK / EPKK) 08:00 10:57 Airborne KL 1959 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
FOKKER 100 Helvetic Airways Ag HB-JVF 2L 6418 /Braunschweig Wolfsburg (BWE / EDVE) 12:40 12:13 Scheduled 2L 419 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 13:40 13:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Swiss International Airlines HB-IPT B23 LX 728 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled LX 729 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:50 14:50 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXV B16 KL 1316 Bordeaux-Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 14:10 14:02 Scheduled KL 1961 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 15:20 15:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Swiss International Airlines HB-JLP B15 LX 734 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:20 19:12 Scheduled LX 735 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 20:05 20:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXA B23 KL 1784 Hamburg (HAM / EDDH) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1969 Zurich/Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.