Schiphol Traffic For 25-06-2018

Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status
AIRBUS A330-200 China Eastern Airlines B-5943 eastday.com c/s D57 MU 771 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 06:35 05:07 Landed MU 772 Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 12:40 12:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines N510DN 4th visit* E01 DL 132 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 05:55 05:13 Landed DL 133 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 09:20 09:28 Departed
BOEING 777-200 American Airlines N797AN 1st visit!!* G04 AA 220 Dallas-Fort Worth/Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 08:15 07:40 Landed AA 221 Dallas-Fort Worth/Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 10:20 10:20 Boarding
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s C13 KL 1164 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 08:35 08:19 Landed KL 1127 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:45 09:30 Gate Closing
Bomb.BD700-1A10 Global 6000 Express Private C-GJDR 1st visit!!* CGJ DR Montréal/Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 09:24 09:20 Landed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Air Canada C-FVLZ 2nd visit!* E20 AC 824 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:15 09:43 In NL FIR AC 825 Toronto/Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:55 11:55 Scheduled
Bomb.BD700-1A10 Global 6000 Express VJT 9H-VJS 3rd visit* VJT 929 Paris-Le Bourget (LBG / LFPB) 10:15 09:58 Airborne VJT 929 Port Columbus (CMH / KCMH) 19:00 19:00 Scheduled
Bomb.BD700-1A10 Global 6000 Express Netjets, Transportes Aereos S.A. CS-GLE 4th visit* NJE 6PM London Biggin Hill (BQH / EGKB) 09:30 10:02 Airborne NJE 378T Grosetto/Grosseto (GRS / LIRS) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSJ Sunweb 2018 c/s C18 HV 1680 Kerkyra Island/Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 11:35 11:23 Airborne HV 1223 Zakynthos Island/Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA) 12:25 12:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Alitalia EI-DSW Jeep Renegade c/s C08 AZ 108 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 11:15 11:28 Airborne AZ 107 Rome/Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 12:05 12:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF VriendenLoterij c/s B17 CND 118 Samos Island/Samos (SMI / LGSM) 11:55 11:34 Airborne CND 113 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 12:55 12:55 Scheduled
Gulfstream Aerospace G-V-SP G550 Private N400J 1st visit!!* N4 J Providence/Theodore Francis Green State (PVD / KPVD) 12:20 12:12 Scheduled
Boeing 737MAX-8 Lot Polish Airlines SP-LVA 5th visit* B35 LO 265 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:35 12:22 Scheduled LO 266 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:25 12:15 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVD SkyTeam c/s F03 KL 622 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 12:55 12:31 Airborne KL 589 Accra/Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 15:20 15:05 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s C11 KL 1128 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 13:15 13:07 Scheduled KL 1673 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 14:15 14:00 Scheduled
SAAB 2000 Skywork Airlines HB-IZI 2nd visit!* B05 SX 300 Bern Belp (BRN / LSZB) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled SX 301 Bern Belp (BRN / LSZB) 14:20 14:05 Scheduled
dassault falcon 900ex Private N58MW 2nd visit!* N5 8MW Frankfurt-am-Main/Frankfurt am Main (FRA / EDDF) 14:55 14:47 Scheduled
CESSNA CITATION. Private N42LJ 2nd visit!* N4 2LJ /Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 15:00 14:52 Scheduled N4 2LJ /Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 15:45 15:45 Scheduled
Toyo Aviation YR-IGP 1st visit!!* TOY 447 Athens/Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled
BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVA OrangePride c/s KL 744 Lima/Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPIM) 15:25 15:24 Airborne
AIRBUS A340-311 Air Mauritius 3B-NAU 2nd visit!* E19 MK 62 Port Louis/Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam (MRU / FIMP) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled MK 73 Port Louis/Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam (MRU / FIMP) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Czech Airlines CSA OK-PET SkyTeam c/s D62 OK 618 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled OK 619 Prague/Ruzyně (PRG / LKPR) 19:45 19:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSJ Sunweb 2018 c/s HV 1224 Zakynthos Island/Dionysios Solomos (ZTH / LGZA) 19:30 19:22 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s D78 KL 1674 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1171 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBI William Shakespeare / Romeo Alpha Juliet EZY 8879 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:40 19:32 Scheduled EZY 8882 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:10 19:50 Wait in Lounge
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF VriendenLoterij c/s CND 114 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 20:10 20:02 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Aer Lingus EI-DEI Irish Rugby Team c/s D31 EI 610 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:55 20:47 Scheduled EI 611 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320-200 Austrian Airlines OE-LBX Star Alliance c/s OS 377 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.