Schiphol Traffic For 28-05-2022

Note: Since the afternoon of Thursday 24th of march, for unknown reason, Schiphol is no longer publish aircraft registration data for arriving flights. We're awaiting further info as to the reason behind this and if it's going to be permanent. For now, you can get info about departing flights here
Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

Aalborg (AAL / EKYT)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1328 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 07:45 07:37 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1330 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 11:30 11:22 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1334 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 15:30 15:30 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1336 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1440 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1442 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 11:45 11:37 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1444 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 13:05 12:57 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1450 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 19:55 19:55 Unknown

Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA)

Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 77 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 09:00 08:52 Expected

Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 590 Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 06:45 08:23 Delayed

Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1698 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 08:25 08:17 Expected
Boeing 787-9 Air Europa UX 1091 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:40 09:32 Expected
Cargo Airbus A600-600 Freighter EAT Leipzig QY 6724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:05 10:57 Expected
Airbus A320 Iberia Express I2 3722 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:25 11:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1700 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 13:00 12:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1702 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:20 15:20 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Air Europa UX 1093 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:35 17:35 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1704 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:50 19:50 Unknown
Airbus A320 Iberia Express I2 3720 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 22:25 22:17 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1706 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 23:00 23:00 Unknown

Aguadilla - Rafael Hernández (BQN / TJBQ), Quito - Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM)

Boeing 777 Emirates A6-EFS EK 9914 Aguadilla - Rafael Hernández (BQN / TJBQ), Quito - Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM) 10:10 10:10 Unknown

Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1326 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 18:55 18:55 Unknown

Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6146 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 00:50 01:12 Arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6144 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Vueling VY 1377 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7944 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 17:40 17:32 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7944 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 17:40 17:40 Unknown
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 1510 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 20:00 20:00 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 6150 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 23:00 23:00 Unknown

Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI)

Airbus A320 Royal Jordanian RJ 151 Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 14:45 14:37 Expected

Antalya (AYT / LTAI)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Corendon Air XC 603 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Corendon Air XC 1623 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Pegasus PC 5015 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:15 09:07 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) SunExpress XQ 540 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:20 09:12 Expected
Airbus A320 Corendon Air XC 8261 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 16:25 16:25 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Corendon Air XC 8263 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 20:25 20:25 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 318 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 23:55 23:47 Expected

Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM)

Cargo Airbus A310-300 Freighter Turkish TK 6309 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 1951 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 09:55 09:47 Expected
Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 1957 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 13:15 13:07 Expected
Boeing 787-9 Turkish TK 1959 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 16:20 16:20 Unknown
Boeing 787-9 Turkish TK 1953 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 17:10 17:10 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1614 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 19:15 19:15 Unknown
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 1955 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 21:50 21:50 Unknown

Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1572 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 08:10 08:43 Delayed
Airbus A321 Aegean A3 624 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 11:10 11:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6868 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 14:15 14:07 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1574 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 16:10 16:10 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1576 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 20:15 20:15 Unknown

Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB)

Cargo Boeing 747-400 Freighter Silk Way West 7L 207 Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 12:00 11:52 Expected

Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB)

Embraer 175 KLM PH-EXX KL 1984 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:50 07:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1986 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 11:45 11:37 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1990 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 19:15 19:15 Unknown
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe OE-IVQ EC 1043 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 22:00 21:52 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1043 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 22:00 22:00 Unknown

Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM PH-BVN KL 820 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 06:15 06:06 Expected

Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5822 Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD) 11:25 11:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5820 Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD) 20:20 20:20 Unknown

Beirut Rafic Hariri (BEY / OLBA)

Boeing 737 Transavia PH-HSJ HV 6308 Beirut Rafic Hariri (BEY / OLBA) 00:25 01:00 Arrived

Belfast (BFS / EGAA)

Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 6771 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 21:20 21:12 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 6771 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 21:20 21:20 Unknown

Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1898 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) JU JU 360 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1906 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 15:30 15:30 Unknown

Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1184 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 07:45 07:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1186 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 12:30 12:22 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1188 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 15:55 15:55 Unknown
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1190 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 19:25 19:25 Unknown

Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1818 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 07:20 07:12 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 4561 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4561 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 08:35 08:35 Unknown
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1824 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 4563 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 14:30 14:22 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4563 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 14:30 14:30 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1826 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 15:55 15:55 Unknown
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 1830 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 18:50 18:50 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1832 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:30 20:30 Unknown

Bilbao (BIO / LEBB)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1684 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1686 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 13:55 13:47 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1688 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 19:20 19:20 Unknown

Billund (BLL / EKBI)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1340 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 07:10 07:02 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1342 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 11:15 11:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1344 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 13:05 12:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1348 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 19:50 19:50 Unknown

Birmingham (BHX / EGBB)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1420 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 08:20 08:12 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7912 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:10 10:02 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7912 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:10 10:10 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1422 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 11:30 11:22 Expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 BE BE 1023 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 12:50 12:42 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1426 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 15:20 15:20 Unknown
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7914 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 18:15 18:07 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7914 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 18:15 18:15 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1432 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 19:55 19:55 Unknown

Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1582 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 08:00 07:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1586 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 11:20 11:12 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1584 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 15:05 14:57 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1592 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1312 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 07:55 07:55 Canceled
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1316 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1318 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 18:55 18:55 Unknown

Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS)

Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines N808NW DL 256 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 05:50 05:22 Expected
Airbus A330-900 NEO Delta Air Lines N402DX DL 258 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 08:00 08:15 Expected
Airbus A330 KLM PH-AKF KL 618 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 09:10 09:02 Expected

Bremen (BRE / EDDW)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1750 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 07:15 07:15 Canceled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1754 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 11:05 10:57 Expected

Bristol (BRS / EGGD)

Airbus A320 easyJet U2 6161 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:30 08:22 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1046 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:50 08:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1050 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 6163 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:00 17:52 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 6163 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:00 18:00 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1054 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Brussels (BRU / EBBR)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1720 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 07:05 07:05 Canceled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1722 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1724 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1732 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 19:15 19:15 Unknown

Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1372 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Blue Air 0B 199 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:15 10:07 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) TAROM RO 361 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:40 10:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1374 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 15:55 15:55 Unknown
Airbus A318 TAROM RO 363 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 18:55 18:55 Unknown

Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1972 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1974 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1976 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 16:10 16:10 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1978 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 19:15 19:15 Unknown

Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ)

Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 702 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 09:40 09:34 Expected

Cagliari Elmas (CAG / LIEE)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1570 Cagliari Elmas (CAG / LIEE) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Cairo (CAI / HECA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) EgyptAir MS 757 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 14:40 14:32 Expected

Calgary (YYC / CYYC)

Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHD KL 678 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 07:50 07:34 Expected

Campinas - Viracopos (VCP / SBKP)

Cargo Boeing 747-400 Freighter Martinair MP 7342 Campinas - Viracopos (VCP / SBKP) 16:45 16:37 Expected

Cancún (CUN / MMUN)

Boeing 787-8 TUIfly Netherlands OR 822 Cancún (CUN / MMUN) 08:40 08:40 Canceled

Cape Town (CPT / FACT)

Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 598 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:55 10:42 Expected

Cardiff (CWL / EGFF)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1058 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1064 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG)

Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHE KL 741 Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG) 10:50 11:00 Expected

Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN)

Boeing 737-800 Royal Air Maroc AT 850 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 16:45 16:45 Unknown

Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC)

Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 912 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 19:55 19:55 Unknown

Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD)

Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQE KL 612 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 06:50 08:05 Delayed
Boeing 787-8 United N26902 UA 909 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 09:20 08:48 Expected

Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK)

Cargo Airbus A330-300 China Southern CZ 8085 Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK) 15:55 15:55 Canceled

Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1124 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:25 07:17 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 2551 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:40 09:32 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1126 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:50 10:42 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7922 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 11:05 10:50 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1128 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 13:15 13:07 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 547 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:05 13:57 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1130 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 16:05 16:05 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Norwegian Air International D8 3540 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:55 17:47 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1132 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:55 17:55 Unknown
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1134 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 20:25 20:25 Unknown
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8447 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:20 21:20 Unknown

Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1272 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 15:50 15:50 Unknown

Cork (ORK / EICK)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1084 Cork (ORK / EICK) 08:50 08:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1088 Cork (ORK / EICK) 20:00 20:00 Unknown

Dalaman (DLM / LTBS)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) SunExpress XQ 544 Dalaman (DLM / LTBS) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 488 Dalaman (DLM / LTBS) 13:55 13:47 Expected

Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW)

Boeing 787-9 American N827AN AA 220 Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 08:40 08:34 Expected

Dar Es Salaam - Julius Nyerere (DAR / HTDA)

Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQO KL 567 Dar Es Salaam - Julius Nyerere (DAR / HTDA) 07:35 07:40 Expected

Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1534 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 12:20 12:12 Expected

Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW)

Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines N504DN DL 132 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 05:55 05:53 Expected
Airbus A350 Delta Air Lines N502DN The Delta Spirit Titles DL 136 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 10:25 10:17 Expected
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines N515DN DL 134 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 08:00 11:03 Delayed

Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH)

Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 273 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 13:55 13:47 Expected
Cargo Boeing 747-8 Freighter Qatar Airways QR 8203 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 17:30 17:22 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter Qatar Airways QR 8101 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 19:15 19:07 Expected

Dresden (DRS / EDDC)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1810 Dresden (DRS / EDDC) 19:30 19:30 Unknown

Dubai (DXB / OMDB)

Boeing 777 KLM PH-BQF KL 428 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 05:55 06:15 Expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 147 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 13:15 13:07 Expected

Dublin (DUB / EIDW)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 932 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 602 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3100 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:55 09:47 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 934 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 11:30 11:22 Expected
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 604 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:00 12:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3102 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 946 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:50 13:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 936 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:00 16:00 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3104 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:05 18:05 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 938 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:00 20:00 Unknown
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 610 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:55 20:55 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3006 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:55 21:55 Unknown

Dubrovnik (DBV / LDDU)

Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1804 Dubrovnik (DBV / LDDU) 16:30 16:30 Unknown

Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL)

Embraer 190 KLM PH-EXY KL 1852 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 07:15 07:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1854 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1856 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:25 13:17 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1862 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 19:05 19:05 Unknown

Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1276 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 6921 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 09:35 09:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1278 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 11:45 11:37 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1282 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 15:55 15:55 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1290 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 19:55 19:55 Unknown

Faro (FAO / LPFR)

Boeing 737 Transavia PH-HSG HV 5362 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 00:35 01:48 Arrived
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7904 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 13:55 13:47 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7904 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 13:55 13:55 Unknown

Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1638 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1640 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 13:30 13:22 Expected
Airbus A319 Vueling VY 6814 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 13:50 13:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1642 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:25 14:17 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1644 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 19:25 19:25 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1646 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 21:45 21:45 Unknown

Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF)

Embraer 190 KLM PH-EZZ KL 1762 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 08:10 08:02 Expected
Airbus A319 Lufthansa D-AIBJ Star Alliance c/s LH 988 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 10:25 10:17 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1764 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 11:35 11:35 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1766 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 13:00 12:52 Expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa D-AIUN LH 992 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 13:55 13:47 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1768 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 15:35 15:35 Unknown
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 996 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 17:35 17:35 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1772 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 19:45 19:45 Unknown
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1002 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 22:15 22:15 Unknown

Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 6630 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 15:25 15:25 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1742 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 16:40 16:40 Unknown

Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1916 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1918 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 13:45 13:37 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1922 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 20:20 20:20 Unknown

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1924 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1926 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 10:45 10:37 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) EasyJet Europe EC 1353 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 11:05 10:57 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1353 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 11:05 11:05 Unknown
Airbus A320 Easyjet Switzerland DS 1355 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:05 12:57 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1355 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:05 13:05 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1928 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1930 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:50 15:50 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1932 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 18:55 18:55 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1934 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 20:55 20:55 Unknown

Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1562 Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 12:40 12:32 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1566 Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 15:50 15:50 Unknown

George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC)

Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 BE BE 1335 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 16:40 16:32 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 948 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 19:50 19:50 Unknown

George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH)

Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHO KL 662 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 07:15 07:28 Expected
Boeing 777-200 United N78005 UA 20 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:20 09:27 Expected

Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM PH-NXK KL 1152 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 07:30 07:22 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1154 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 11:25 11:17 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1156 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1158 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 15:45 15:45 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1162 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 19:50 19:50 Unknown

Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia PH-HXF HV 5662 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 00:05 00:19 Arrived
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1636 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 03:35 03:35 Unknown
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8341 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 16:55 16:55 Unknown

Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1482 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 08:10 08:10 Canceled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1486 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 12:00 11:52 Expected

Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG)

Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter China Southern CZ 457 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 08:35 08:27 Expected

Guayaquil - José Joaquín De Olmedo (GYE / SEGU)

Boeing 777-200 KLM KL 755 Guayaquil - José Joaquín De Olmedo (GYE / SEGU) 13:15 12:53 Expected

Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1776 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 07:15 07:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1778 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 10:00 09:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1780 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:20 13:20 Canceled
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1782 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:10 16:10 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1784 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 19:45 19:45 Unknown

Hannover (HAJ / EDDV)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1900 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 07:00 06:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1904 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 12:00 11:52 Expected

Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL)

Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines N831NW DL 70 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 05:55 05:02 Expected
Airbus A350 Delta Air Lines N506DN DL 72 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:20 10:02 Delayed
Airbus A350 Delta Air Lines N511DN DL 74 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:30 11:29 Delayed
Boeing 777-300ER KLM PH-BVD SkyTeam c/s KL 622 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 12:55 12:52 Expected

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK)

Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1164 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A350-900 Finnair AY 1301 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:45 09:37 Expected
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 1168 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 15:25 15:25 Unknown
Airbus A330-300 Finnair AY 1305 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 17:30 17:30 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1170 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 19:50 19:50 Unknown

Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6874 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 00:30 00:39 Arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 1408 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 01:00 00:53 Arrived
Airbus A330-300 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1072 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 02:20 04:34 Delayed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6872 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 14:30 14:22 Expected

Hurghada (HRG / HEGN)

Boeing 737-800 Corendon Dutch CD 622 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 18:35 18:35 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly Netherlands OR 3455 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 22:45 22:45 Unknown

Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia PH-HXA HV 5674 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 01:10 00:49 Arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5672 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 12:05 11:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1534 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 12:50 12:50 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1498 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 19:35 19:35 Unknown
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7978 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 22:00 21:52 Expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 3322 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 21:55 21:55 Unknown
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7978 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 22:00 22:00 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1500 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 22:30 22:30 Unknown

Inverness (INV / EGPE)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 928 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 15:55 15:55 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 926 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 18:25 18:25 Unknown

İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ)

Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 944 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 18:50 18:50 Unknown

Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW)

Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter Emirates EK 9987 Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 10:35 10:27 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter Emirates EK 9915 Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 15:55 15:47 Expected

Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR)

Cargo Boeing 747 Martinair PH-CKA MP 8342 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 07:15 07:07 Expected
Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 592 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:15 10:01 Expected

Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1662 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Vueling VY 8300 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 09:45 09:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5132 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 12:15 12:07 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Vueling VY 8309 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 12:35 12:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1666 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8302 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 15:15 15:15 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1670 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 15:40 15:40 Unknown
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8306 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 17:45 17:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5136 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 17:45 17:45 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1674 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 19:35 19:35 Unknown
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8304 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 20:55 20:55 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1676 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 21:55 21:55 Unknown

Kalamata (KLX / LGKL)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6738 Kalamata (KLX / LGKL) 14:05 13:57 Expected

Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN)

Airbus A330-300 KLM PH-AKE KL 535 Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 06:55 06:44 Expected

Kayseri Erkilet (ASR / LTAU)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Corendon Air XC 5605 Kayseri Erkilet (ASR / LTAU) 07:35 07:27 Expected

Kefallinia Island - Kefallinia (EFL / LGKF)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 1540 Kefallinia Island - Kefallinia (EFL / LGKF) 12:05 11:57 Expected

Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5312 Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 12:30 12:22 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Corendon Dutch CD 616 Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 22:00 22:00 Unknown

Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO)

Airbus A321 Transavia HV 5042 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 13:50 13:42 Expected
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1188 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 15:25 15:25 Unknown

Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1992 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1994 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 13:45 14:22 Delayed
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1996 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 19:55 19:55 Unknown

Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB)

Boeing 777 KLM PH-BVP KL 767 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 12:20 12:12 Expected

Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1206 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 07:35 07:27 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1248 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 15:20 15:20 Unknown

Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK)

Cargo Airbus A330-200 Freighter Malaysia MH 6122 Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 15:20 15:12 Expected

Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM)

Airbus A330-200 KLM KL 588 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 05:40 06:03 Expected

Lanzarote Island - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5684 Lanzarote Island - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 16:25 16:25 Unknown

Las Vegas - Mccarran (LAS / KLAS)

Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHL KL 636 Las Vegas - Mccarran (LAS / KLAS) 11:05 11:37 Delayed

Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1540 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1542 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 12:20 12:12 Expected

Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP)

Cargo Airbus A600-600 Freighter EAT Leipzig QY 1446 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 05:30 05:22 Expected

Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN)

Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 857 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 09:00 08:52 Expected

Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 744 Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC) 15:10 15:10 Unknown

Linköping City (LPI / ESSL)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1178 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 07:50 07:42 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1182 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 20:00 20:00 Unknown

Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT)

Boeing 737-800 KLM PH-BCG KL 1678 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 23:55 (27-05-22) 00:06 Arrived
Boeing 737-800 Transavia PH-HXN HV 5952 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 00:20 00:33 Arrived
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1692 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5954 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 12:45 12:37 Expected
Embraer 190 TAP Air Portugal TP 674 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:05 13:05 Canceled
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1694 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 15:40 15:40 Unknown
Embraer 190 TAP Air Portugal TP 672 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 18:40 18:40 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1696 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 19:35 19:35 Unknown
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8436 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 21:25 21:25 Unknown
Airbus A320 TAP Air Portugal TP 668 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 22:20 22:20 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5956 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 23:05 23:05 Unknown

Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP)

Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7001 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 09:30 09:22 Expected

London City (LCY / EGLC)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 984 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 996 London City (LCY / EGLC) 14:15 14:07 Expected

London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK)

Airbus A320 British Airways BA 2824 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 8871 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:20 10:12 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8871 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:20 10:20 Unknown
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 8873 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 16:40 16:32 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8873 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 16:40 16:40 Unknown
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8881 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:55 20:55 Unknown
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 2764 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:30 21:30 Unknown

London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1000 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 428 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 09:05 08:57 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) British Airways BA 432 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:00 09:52 Expected
Cargo Airbus A600-600 Freighter EAT Leipzig QY 6730 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:35 10:27 Expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 430 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:40 10:40 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1002 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 2760 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 13:30 13:22 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1010 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:05 13:57 Expected
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 438 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:15 15:15 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1018 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:00 17:00 Unknown
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 440 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 18:30 18:30 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1022 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:35 19:35 Unknown
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 442 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:25 20:25 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1024 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:50 20:50 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1028 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 23:05 23:05 Unknown

London Luton (LTN / EGGW)

Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2153 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 2165 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 22:20 22:12 Expected

London Stansted (STN / EGSS)

Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7918 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 13:20 13:12 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7918 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 13:20 13:20 Unknown
Cargo Airbus A330-300 Freighter ZT ZT 188 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 21:05 20:57 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7920 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 21:35 21:27 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7920 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 21:35 21:35 Unknown

Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX)

Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKG KL 602 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 09:10 09:12 Expected
Boeing 777 KLM PH-BQM KL 604 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 12:15 12:07 Expected

Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1736 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 07:20 07:12 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1740 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 11:35 11:27 Expected

Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1412 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 07:50 07:42 Expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1414 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 12:35 12:27 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1416 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 15:40 15:40 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1418 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 20:05 20:05 Unknown

Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG)

Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Transavia HV 6224 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 11:55 11:47 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7958 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:30 14:22 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7958 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:30 14:30 Unknown
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Vueling VY 8365 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 15:00 14:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2334 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 19:00 19:00 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1040 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 20:00 20:00 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 6116 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 23:10 23:10 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1042 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 23:35 23:35 Unknown

Manchester (MAN / EGCC)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1070 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 1831 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:35 09:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1072 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 11:25 11:17 Expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1074 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:50 13:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1076 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:05 16:05 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1080 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 19:55 19:55 Unknown
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1835 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:35 21:35 Unknown

Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5754 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 15:20 15:20 Unknown

Marsa Alam (RMF / HEMA)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia PH-HXG HV 1194 Marsa Alam (RMF / HEMA) 01:50 02:00 Arrived

Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML)

Bombardier CRJ1000 Air France AF 1806 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1820 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 13:30 13:22 Expected
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1874 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX)

Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 686 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 14:40 14:32 Expected
Boeing 787-8 Aeromexico AM 25 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 16:25 16:25 Unknown

Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC)

Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 2723 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:05 07:57 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2723 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:05 08:05 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1628 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 2725 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:10 13:02 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2725 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:10 13:10 Unknown
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1630 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:45 14:37 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 2727 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:05 17:57 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 2727 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:05 18:05 Unknown

Milano Linate (LIN / LIML)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1618 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:45 08:37 Expected
Airbus A319 Alitalia AZ 120 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1620 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 12:45 12:37 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1624 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 17:45 17:37 Expected
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 112 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 19:00 19:00 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1622 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 21:20 21:20 Unknown

Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Corendon Air XC 6761 Milas Bodrum (BJV / LTFE) 14:00 13:52 Expected

Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP)

Airbus A330-300 KLM PH-AKD KL 656 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 05:55 05:38 Expected
Airbus A330-900 NEO Delta Air Lines N406DX DL 160 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 08:15 07:29 Expected
Airbus A330 Delta Air Lines N815NW DL 162 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 10:50 10:42 Expected
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines N831MH DL 164 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 13:00 12:52 Expected

Montego Bay - Sangster (MBJ / MKJS), Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC)

Boeing 787-8 TUIfly Netherlands PH-TFM OR 505 Montego Bay - Sangster (MBJ / MKJS), Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 09:55 09:55 Expected

Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1408 Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 18:25 18:25 Unknown

Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL)

Airbus A330-200 KLM PH-AOE KL 672 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 07:35 07:15 Expected

Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 878 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 08:00 07:59 Expected

Munich (MUC / EDDM)

Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1790 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:20 08:12 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2302 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 10:30 10:22 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1792 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1794 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:25 13:17 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1796 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:40 15:40 Unknown
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2306 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 16:35 16:35 Unknown
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 1798 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:25 19:25 Unknown
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2310 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:40 21:40 Unknown

Münster Osnabrück (FMO / EDDG)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 92 Münster Osnabrück (FMO / EDDG) 14:00 13:52 Expected

Mykonos Island - Mikonos (JMK / LGMK)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6464 Mykonos Island - Mikonos (JMK / LGMK) 13:30 13:22 Expected

Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 566 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 07:15 07:44 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 9535 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 08:25 08:17 Expected
Boeing 787-8 Kenya Airways KQ 116 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 16:40 16:40 Unknown

Nanjing Lukou (NKG / ZSNJ)

Cargo Boeing 747-400 Suparna B-2437 Y8 7413 Nanjing Lukou (NKG / ZSNJ) 08:50 08:42 Expected

Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS)

Embraer 190 Air France AF 1692 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 09:10 09:02 Expected

Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN)

Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 6412 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 18:30 18:30 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1590 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 20:20 20:20 Unknown

New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP)

Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKD KL 872 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 10:00 10:17 Expected

New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK)

Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines N835MH DL 46 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 05:55 05:42 Expected
Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKC KL 642 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 06:50 07:30 Delayed
Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQN KL 646 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 07:45 07:58 Expected
Airbus A330 Delta Air Lines N410DZ DL 48 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:00 08:49 Expected
Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQC KL 644 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:30 10:22 Expected

New York - Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR)

Boeing 767-400 United N66051 UA 70 New York - Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 07:15 08:26 Delayed

Newcastle (NCL / EGNT)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 952 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 954 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 11:50 11:42 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 958 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 11:45 11:45 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 960 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 15:35 15:35 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 964 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 19:50 19:50 Unknown

Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN)

Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 5584 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 00:05 00:05 Unknown
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1250 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 08:25 08:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1254 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:15 14:07 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7926 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 16:20 16:12 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7926 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 16:20 16:20 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1258 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 19:10 19:10 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1262 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 21:35 21:35 Unknown

Norwich (NWI / EGSH)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1514 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 08:00 07:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1516 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 11:25 11:17 Expected

Nottingham - East Midlands (EMA / EGNX)

Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 BE BE 1055 Nottingham - East Midlands (EMA / EGNX) 17:00 16:52 Expected

Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1880 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 07:20 07:20 Canceled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1882 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 13:05 12:57 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1888 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 19:30 19:30 Unknown

Ohrid St. Paul The Apostle (OHD / LWOH)

Boeing 737-800 TUIfly Netherlands OR 3502 Ohrid St. Paul The Apostle (OHD / LWOH) 22:25 22:25 Unknown

Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 6916 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 18:15 18:15 Unknown
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7986 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 22:25 22:17 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7986 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 22:25 22:25 Unknown

Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1140 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A320 SAS SK 821 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:00 09:52 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1142 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 11:10 11:10 Canceled
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1144 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1146 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 16:05 16:05 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1148 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 19:10 19:10 Unknown

Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF)

Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1470 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1474 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 13:05 12:57 Expected
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1478 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 19:30 19:30 Unknown

Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA)

Boeing 737-800 TUIfly Netherlands PH-TFR OR 1508 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 00:00 01:41 Arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5626 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 00:50 01:53 Arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5628 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 11:20 11:12 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1680 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 19:35 19:35 Unknown
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7954 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 22:35 22:27 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7954 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 22:35 22:35 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1504 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 23:59 23:59 Unknown

Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG)

Airbus A320 Air France AF 1240 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A321 Air France AF 1340 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:45 09:37 Expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1224 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:00 09:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1228 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:55 10:47 Expected
Airbus A319 Air France AF 1640 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:10 13:02 Expected
Airbus A319 Air France AF 1740 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:45 13:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1234 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 15:45 15:45 Unknown
Airbus A319 Air France AF 1440 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:15 19:15 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1244 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:30 19:30 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1246 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 21:25 21:25 Unknown

Paris - Orly (ORY / LFPO)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia France TO 4370 Paris - Orly (ORY / LFPO) 09:00 08:52 Expected

Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ)

Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Pegasus PC 1251 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:30 11:22 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Turkish TK 7768 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Airbus A321 Pegasus PC 1253 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:20 15:20 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Turkish TK 7822 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:30 15:30 Unknown

Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL)

Boeing 787-8 American N818AL AA 204 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 07:55 07:47 Expected

Pisa (PSA / LIRP)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5424 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 17:55 17:55 Unknown
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7980 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 21:50 21:50 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5428 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 23:40 23:40 Unknown

Port Of Spain - Piarco (POS / TTPP)

Airbus A330-300 KLM KL 787 Port Of Spain - Piarco (POS / TTPP) 08:30 08:06 Expected

Portland (PDX / KPDX)

Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines N816NW DL 178 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 08:35 08:08 Expected

Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1710 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 08:30 08:22 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1712 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 15:05 14:57 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1714 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 20:05 20:05 Unknown

Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5792 Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 11:45 11:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Corendon Dutch CD 620 Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 14:00 13:52 Expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1115 Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 21:55 21:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 1688 Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 23:05 22:57 Expected

Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF)

Boeing 767-300 (winglets) Icelandair FI 500 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:55 12:47 Expected

Riga (RIX / EVRA)

Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 617 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:05 08:57 Expected

Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL)

Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 706 Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL) 14:25 14:17 Expected

Rodes Island - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP)

Boeing 737 MAX 8 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1202 Rodes Island - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 16:45 16:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Corendon Dutch CD 612 Rodes Island - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 22:50 22:50 Unknown

Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1596 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 08:50 08:42 Expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 6292 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 09:35 09:27 Expected
Airbus A319 Alitalia AZ 108 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 11:05 10:57 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7976 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 12:45 12:37 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7976 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 12:45 12:45 Unknown
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1598 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 12:55 12:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1602 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 15:10 15:10 Unknown
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 110 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 16:35 16:35 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1604 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 20:00 20:00 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1608 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 22:05 22:05 Unknown

Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC)

Airbus A330-900 NEO Delta Air Lines N409DX DL 56 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 08:15 08:48 Delayed
Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHI KL 610 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 14:25 14:15 Expected

San Francisco (SFO / KSFO)

Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKA 100 Years KLM Logo KL 606 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 09:05 08:36 Expected
Boeing 787-9 United N29968 UA 968 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 10:35 10:35 Unknown
Boeing 777 KLM PH-BQL KL 608 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 12:45 12:37 Expected

San Juan - Luis Munoz Marin (SJU / TJSJ)

Cargo Boeing 767-300 LATAM Cargo Chile N418LA UC 1506 San Juan - Luis Munoz Marin (SJU / TJSJ) 14:25 14:17 Expected

Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1218 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 18:05 18:05 Unknown

Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST)

Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8378 Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST) 20:20 20:20 Unknown

São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM PH-BVF KL 792 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 11:45 11:21 Expected

Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA)

Airbus A330-900 NEO Delta Air Lines N403DX DL 142 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines N819NW DL 144 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 12:20 12:12 Expected

Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI)

Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHM KL 832 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 07:05 07:11 Expected
Airbus A330-200 Korean Air KE 925 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 18:55 18:47 Expected

Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6728 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 13:30 13:22 Expected

Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD)

Cargo Boeing 777-200 China Southern B-2071 CZ 453 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 08:20 08:12 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter Air China LTD CA 1023 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 10:00 09:52 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter Air China LTD B-2095 CA 1033 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 11:40 11:32 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter China Cargo CK 205 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 16:00 15:52 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777-300 China Eastern MU 7769 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 17:35 17:27 Expected

Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS)

Airbus A350-900 Singapore 9V-SMS SQ 324 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:15 07:33 Expected
Boeing 777-300ER KLM PH-BVR KL 840 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:50 07:55 Expected

Sofia (SOF / LBSF)

Airbus A319 Bulgaria Air FB 461 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 09:00 08:52 Expected

Souda - Chania (CHQ / LGSA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5888 Souda - Chania (CHQ / LGSA) 23:35 (27-05-22) 00:14 Arrived

Southampton (SOU / EGHI)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 920 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 19:40 19:40 Unknown

Split (SPU / LDSP)

Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1946 Split (SPU / LDSP) 15:15 15:15 Unknown
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7998 Split (SPU / LDSP) 17:50 17:42 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7998 Split (SPU / LDSP) 17:50 17:50 Unknown

Sta Cruz De La Palma, La Palma Island - La Palma (SPC / GCLA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5642 Sta Cruz De La Palma, La Palma Island - La Palma (SPC / GCLA) 00:25 00:36 Arrived

Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1196 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 07:55 07:47 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1198 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 11:45 11:37 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1202 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 15:45 15:45 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1204 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 19:55 19:55 Unknown

Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1104 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1106 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1108 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS ES-ACP SK 557 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:25 14:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1110 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 15:45 15:45 Unknown
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1116 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Stuttgart (STR / EDDS)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1866 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 07:25 07:17 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1868 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 11:10 11:02 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1874 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 15:35 15:35 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1876 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP)

Airbus A350-900 China CI 73 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 06:40 06:40 Unknown
Cargo Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 77 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 18:35 18:27 Expected

Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB)

Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Georgian Airways A9 651 Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB) 09:40 09:32 Expected

Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG)

Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 462 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 08:45 08:37 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7934 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 18:20 18:12 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7934 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 18:20 18:20 Unknown

Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS)

Boeing 767-300 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1664 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 00:35 00:35 Unknown
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7942 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 22:00 21:52 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7942 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 22:00 22:00 Unknown

Teterboro (TEB / KTEB)

Dassault Falcon XRO PH-EBR XRO 400 Teterboro (TEB / KTEB) 08:10 08:10 Expected

Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5808 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 15:45 15:45 Unknown

Tocumen (PTY / MPTO)

Boeing 777 KLM PH-BVU KL 758 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 12:15 12:01 Expected

Tokyo - Narita (NRT / RJAA)

Cargo Boeing 747-8 Freighter NCA - Nippon Cargo JA13KZ KZ 4 Tokyo - Narita (NRT / RJAA) 04:15 03:14 Arrived

Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1554 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1556 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 13:40 13:32 Expected

Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ)

Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKF KL 692 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 06:05 06:24 Expected
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 826 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:20 10:12 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Air Transat TS 370 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:35 10:27 Expected
Boeing 777-200 KLM KL 696 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:55 11:47 Expected

Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1300 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1302 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 13:20 13:12 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1308 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 18:55 18:55 Unknown

Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1172 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1174 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:20 14:12 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1176 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 19:15 19:15 Unknown

Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1350 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 07:35 07:27 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1352 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 10:25 10:17 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7906 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 11:00 11:00 Canceled
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1356 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 15:55 15:55 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1358 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 20:05 20:05 Unknown
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7908 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 22:00 21:52 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7908 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 22:00 22:00 Unknown

Valencia (VLC / LEVC)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6338 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 00:35 01:16 Arrived
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1502 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 6332 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 18:30 18:30 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1504 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 19:55 19:55 Unknown
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8353 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 21:50 21:50 Unknown

Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML)

Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Air Malta KM 394 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 10:50 10:42 Expected

Vancouver (YVR / CYVR)

Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQK KL 682 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 12:00 11:52 Expected

Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ)

Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1650 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 07:50 07:42 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1652 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 3331 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 17:05 16:57 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 3331 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 17:05 17:05 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1656 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1838 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 08:45 08:37 Expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 371 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1840 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 11:15 11:07 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1846 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:10 16:10 Unknown
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 373 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:55 16:55 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1848 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 21:45 21:45 Unknown
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 377 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 22:15 22:15 Unknown

Villafranca Di Verona - Verona - Villafranca Valerio Catullo (VRN / LIPX)

Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Transavia HV 5466 Villafranca Di Verona - Verona - Villafranca Valerio Catullo (VRN / LIPX) 11:00 10:52 Expected

Vilnius (VNO / EYVI)

Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 961 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 09:35 09:27 Expected

Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1362 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 08:00 07:52 Expected
Embraer 190 LOT - Polish LO 265 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:35 09:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1364 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:25 14:17 Expected
Embraer 190 LOT - Polish LO 267 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 18:55 18:55 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1366 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:15 19:15 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1368 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 22:10 22:10 Unknown
Embraer 170 LOT - Polish LO 263 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 22:25 22:25 Unknown

Washington, Dc - Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD)

Airbus A330-200 KLM PH-AOB KL 652 Washington, Dc - Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:10 07:05 Expected
Boeing 787-8 United N27908 UA 946 Washington, Dc - Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:35 08:10 Delayed

Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 736 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 09:30 09:30 Unknown

Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB), Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC)

Boeing 787-8 TUIfly Netherlands PH-TFL OR 379 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB), Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 09:40 10:31 Delayed

Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM)

Boeing 787-9 Xiamen MF 811 Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM) 15:20 15:20 Expected

Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1938 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A319 Croatia OU 450 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 10:30 10:22 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1942 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 1542 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 12:40 12:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5094 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 13:15 13:07 Expected
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1232 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 14:20 14:20 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 1232 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 20:20 20:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5092 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 23:10 23:10 Unknown

Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP)

Airbus A330-200 Surinam Airways PY 994 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 07:20 07:12 Expected

Zhengzhou Xinzheng (CGO / ZHCC)

Cargo Boeing 747-400 Freighter Atlas Air 5Y 8153 Zhengzhou Xinzheng (CGO / ZHCC) 14:40 14:32 Expected

Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM PH-BXC KL 1952 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Embraer 190-E2 SWISS HB-AZG LX 724 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1954 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 11:00 11:00 Canceled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1958 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 SWISS HB-AZJ LX 728 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:10 14:02 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1960 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 16:00 16:00 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1962 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:07 Expected
Airbus A320 SWISS HB-JLR LX 734 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:15 Unknown
Airbus A320 SWISS HB-AZG LX 736 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 22:30 22:30 Unknown

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.