Schiphol Traffic For 23-09-2023

Note: Since the afternoon of Thursday 24th of march, for unknown reason, Schiphol is no longer publish aircraft registration data for arriving flights. We're awaiting further info as to the reason behind this and if it's going to be permanent. For now, you can get info about departing flights here
Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

Aalborg (AAL / EKYT)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1328 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 07:50 07:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1330 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 11:30 11:22 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1334 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 15:35 15:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1336 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 19:35 19:27 Expected

Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1440 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:35 08:27 Expected
KLM KL 910 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:35 08:35 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1442 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 11:50 11:42 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 912 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 11:45 11:45 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1444 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 13:10 13:02 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1446 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 15:10 15:02 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1450 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 19:55 19:47 Expected

Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA)

Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 77 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 15:05 14:57 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter Etihad Airways EY 917 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 18:20 18:12 Expected

Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 590 Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 06:40 06:32 Expected

Ad Dammam - King Fahd (DMM / OEDF)

Airbus A330 KLM PH-AOA KL 423 Ad Dammam - King Fahd (DMM / OEDF) 08:10 08:02 Expected

Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD)

Airbus A321 KLM KL 1698 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 08:25 08:17 Expected
Boeing 787-9 Air Europa UX 1091 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:40 09:32 Expected
Cargo Airbus A600-600 Freighter EAT Leipzig QY 6724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:05 10:57 Expected
Airbus A320 Iberia Express I2 3722 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:30 11:22 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1700 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 13:00 12:52 Expected
Airbus A321 KLM KL 1702 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:35 15:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Air Europa UX 1093 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:35 17:27 Expected
Airbus A320 Iberia Express I2 3724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 18:25 18:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1704 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:50 19:42 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1508 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 22:55 22:55 Unknown

Aguadilla - Rafael Hernández (BQN / TJBQ)

Cargo Boeing 777-200 Emirates A6-EFI EK 9914 Aguadilla - Rafael Hernández (BQN / TJBQ) 10:15 10:07 Expected

Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1322 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 08:45 08:37 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1326 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 18:55 18:47 Expected

Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL), Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1156 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL), Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 08:45 08:45 Unknown

Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6146 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 00:50 02:00 Delayed
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1377 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:05 12:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6144 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7886 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 17:40 17:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5052 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 17:50 17:50 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1510 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 20:00 19:52 Expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1379 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 20:20 20:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5054 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 22:35 22:35 Expected

Almaty (ALA / UAAA)

Cargo Boeing 747-400 Freighter Atlas Air 5Y 564 Almaty (ALA / UAAA) 12:40 12:32 Expected
Cargo Boeing 747-400 Freighter Atlas Air 5Y 8153 Almaty (ALA / UAAA) 14:40 14:32 Expected

Almería (LEI / LEAM)

Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 5644 Almería (LEI / LEAM) 13:15 13:15 Expected

Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI)

Airbus A320 Royal Jordanian RJ 151 Amman - Queen Alia (AMM / OJAI) 14:45 14:37 Expected

Antalya (AYT / LTAI)

Boeing 767-300 (winglets) TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 3105 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 01:25 01:17 Expected
Boeing 787-8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 3020 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 22:40 (21-09-23) 01:32 Delayed
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 5015 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:05 08:57 Expected
Boeing 787-8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 3010 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 13:50 13:42 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Corendon Dutch CD 614 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 15:55 15:55 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Corendon Air XC 614 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 18:05 17:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Corendon Air XC 8361 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 18:30 18:22 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Corendon Air XC 6811 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 18:35 18:35 Expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 3042 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 22:05 22:05 Expected

Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM)

Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 1951 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 09:55 09:47 Expected
Cargo Airbus A330-200 Freighter Turkish TK 6369 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 12:20 12:12 Expected
Airbus A330-200 Turkish TK 1957 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 13:20 13:12 Expected
Cargo Airbus A600-600 Freighter MNG MB 280 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 13:30 13:22 Expected
Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 1953 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 16:45 16:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1614 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 19:40 19:32 Expected
Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 1955 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 21:50 21:42 Expected

Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1572 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 08:10 08:02 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Aegean A3 624 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 11:10 11:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1574 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 16:15 16:07 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1576 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 19:55 19:47 Expected

Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB)

Embraer 190 KLM D-APRI KL 1984 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:45 07:37 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1942 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:45 07:45 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1986 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 11:55 11:47 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1988 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 15:50 15:42 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1990 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 19:55 19:47 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet OE-LKK U2 7864 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 22:00 21:52 Expected

Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB), Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1944 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB), Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 11:45 11:45 Unknown

Bangalore - Kempegowda (BLR / VOBL)

Boeing 777-200 KLM KL 880 Bangalore - Kempegowda (BLR / VOBL) 07:40 08:02 Expected

Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS)

Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 75 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 19:35 19:27 Expected

Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5822 Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD) 11:20 11:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5820 Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD) 17:35 17:27 Expected

Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA)

Boeing 777-200 KLM KL 898 Beijing Capital (PEK / ZBAA) 17:25 17:17 Expected

Beijing Daxing (PKX / ZBAD)

Airbus A350-900 China Southern CZ 345 Beijing Daxing (PKX / ZBAD) 17:35 17:27 Expected

Beirut Rafic Hariri (BEY / OLBA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia PH-HSK HV 6308 Beirut Rafic Hariri (BEY / OLBA) 00:25 01:13 Delayed

Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE)

Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1898 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A319 Air Serbia JU 360 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Airbus A319 JetSMART JA 360 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:10 09:10 Unknown
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1906 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 15:25 15:17 Expected

Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1184 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 07:45 07:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1186 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 12:30 12:22 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1168 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 15:25 15:17 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1188 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 15:55 15:47 Expected

Bergerac - Roumanière (EGC / LFBE)

Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 6082 Bergerac - Roumanière (EGC / LFBE) 17:40 17:40 Expected

Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1818 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 07:20 07:12 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet OE-IWW U2 5281 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 08:30 08:22 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5283 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1820 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 12:10 12:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1824 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1826 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 15:55 15:47 Expected

Bilbao (BIO / LEBB)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1684 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8354 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:50 09:42 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1686 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 13:55 13:47 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1688 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 19:30 19:22 Expected

Billund (BLL / EKBI)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1340 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 07:10 07:02 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1342 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 11:15 11:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1292 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 11:15 11:15 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1346 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 15:45 15:37 Expected
Airbus A321 KLM KL 1348 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 19:50 19:42 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1298 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 19:50 19:50 Unknown

Birmingham (BHX / EGBB)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1420 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7842 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:25 10:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1422 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 11:30 11:22 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1042 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 11:30 11:30 Unknown
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7844 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 18:15 18:07 Expected

Bogota - El Dorado (BOG / SKBO)

Cargo Boeing 747-400 Freighter Martinair MP 6142 Bogota - El Dorado (BOG / SKBO) 14:15 14:07 Expected

Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1582 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 07:55 07:47 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1586 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 11:20 11:12 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1592 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 19:30 19:22 Expected

Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE), Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1584 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE), Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 15:05 14:57 Expected

Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1312 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 08:05 07:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1318 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 18:55 18:47 Expected

Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD), Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1316 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD), Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 13:40 13:32 Expected

Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS)

Airbus A330 Delta Air Lines N402DX DL 256 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 06:15 06:07 Expected
Airbus A330 Delta Air Lines N817NW DL 258 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 08:00 07:52 Expected
Boeing 777 KLM PH-BQK KL 618 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 31 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 11:35 11:27 Expected

Bremen (BRE / EDDW)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1750 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 07:15 07:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1754 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 11:05 10:57 Expected

Brindisi (BDS / LIBR)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5034 Brindisi (BDS / LIBR) 13:10 13:10 Expected

Bristol (BRS / EGGD)

Airbus A320 easyJet U2 2921 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:30 08:22 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1046 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:50 08:42 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1050 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 11:30 11:22 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1052 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:05 15:57 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 2923 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:00 17:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1054 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 19:45 19:37 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1082 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 19:45 19:45 Unknown

Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1372 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) TAROM RO 361 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:40 10:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1374 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 15:55 15:47 Expected
Airbus A318 TAROM RO 363 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 18:55 18:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1376 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:05 19:57 Expected

Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1972 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1974 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 13:50 13:42 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1976 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 16:10 16:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1978 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 19:15 19:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1980 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 21:45 21:37 Expected

Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Minister Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ)

Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHM KL 702 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Minister Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 08:40 08:32 Expected

Cagliari Elmas (CAG / LIEE)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1570 Cagliari Elmas (CAG / LIEE) 19:35 19:27 Expected

Cairo (CAI / HECA)

Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) EgyptAir MS 757 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 14:40 14:32 Expected

Calgary (YYC / CYYC)

Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 678 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 07:50 07:42 Expected

Campinas - Viracopos (VCP / SBKP)

Cargo Boeing 747-400 Freighter Martinair MP 7342 Campinas - Viracopos (VCP / SBKP) 16:15 16:07 Expected

Cape Town (CPT / FACT)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 598 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:45 10:37 Expected

Cardiff (CWL / EGFF), Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1058 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF), Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 08:30 08:22 Expected

Cardiff (CWL / EGFF)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1060 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 12:05 11:57 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1066 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 19:35 19:27 Expected

Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG)

Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 747 Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG) 10:50 10:42 Expected

Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Royal Air Maroc AT 850 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 16:40 16:32 Expected

Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5218 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 23:55 (22-09-23) 01:14 Delayed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 914 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 19:25 19:17 Expected

Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD)

Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKL KL 612 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 06:55 06:47 Expected
Boeing 787-8 United N26909 UA 909 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 09:20 09:12 Expected

Chişinău (KIV / LUKK)

Airbus A320 FlyOne 5F 737 Chişinău (KIV / LUKK) 14:20 14:12 Expected

Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX)

Boeing 787-8 Aeromexico AM 25 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 13:20 13:12 Expected
Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 686 Ciudad De México - Aeropuerto Internacional Lic. Benito Juárez (MEX / MMMX) 14:45 14:37 Expected

Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1124 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:25 07:17 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 2551 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:45 09:37 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1126 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:50 10:42 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7936 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 11:10 11:02 Expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1128 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 13:15 13:07 Expected
Boeing 737-700 SAS SK 547 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:05 13:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Norwegian Air Sweden D8 3540 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:10 14:02 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1130 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 16:05 15:57 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1132 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:55 17:47 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 1549 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:05 17:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1134 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 20:35 20:27 Expected

Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1272 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 15:45 15:37 Expected

Cork (ORK / EICK)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1084 Cork (ORK / EICK) 09:00 08:52 Expected

Dalaman (DLM / LTBS)

Boeing 787-8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 3135 Dalaman (DLM / LTBS) 01:25 01:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 488 Dalaman (DLM / LTBS) 23:35 23:27 Expected

Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW)

Boeing 787-8 American N800AN AA 220 Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 08:40 08:32 Expected

Dar Es Salaam - Julius Nyerere (DAR / HTDA)

Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKM KL 567 Dar Es Salaam - Julius Nyerere (DAR / HTDA) 07:45 07:37 Expected

Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1530 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1534 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 12:20 12:12 Expected

Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW)

Airbus A350 Delta Air Lines N509DN DL 132 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 05:40 05:32 Expected
Airbus A330 Delta Air Lines N816NW DL 134 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 136 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 12:20 12:12 Expected

Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH)

Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter Qatar Airways QR 8205 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 13:00 12:52 Expected
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 273 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 13:55 13:47 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter Qatar Airways QR 8101 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 18:30 18:22 Expected
Cargo Boeing 747-8 Freighter Qatar Airways QR 8203 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 18:45 18:37 Expected

Dresden (DRS / EDDC)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1810 Dresden (DRS / EDDC) 19:35 19:27 Expected

Dubai (DXB / OMDB)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 428 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 05:55 05:47 Expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 145 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 09:20 09:12 Expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 147 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 13:15 13:07 Expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 149 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 20:00 19:52 Expected

Dublin (DUB / EIDW)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 932 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 602 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 934 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 11:30 11:22 Expected
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 604 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 12:35 12:27 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 946 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:45 13:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 420 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:50 13:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 936 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:00 15:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 3006 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:05 17:57 Expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 Ryanair FR 3100 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 19:05 18:57 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 938 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:05 19:57 Expected
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 610 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:55 20:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 3102 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:10 21:02 Expected

Dubrovnik (DBV / LDDU)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1804 Dubrovnik (DBV / LDDU) 16:00 15:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5008 Dubrovnik (DBV / LDDU) 17:40 17:40 Expected

Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL), Munich (MUC / EDDM)

Embraer 190 KLM D-AKJC KL 1852 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL), Munich (MUC / EDDM) 07:15 07:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1858 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL), Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:30 15:22 Expected

Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1854 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1862 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 19:05 18:57 Expected

Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1276 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 3301 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 09:35 09:27 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7854 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 11:05 11:05 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1282 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 15:55 15:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1290 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 19:55 19:47 Expected

Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH), Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH), Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ)

Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1278 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH), Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH), Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 11:45 11:37 Expected

Faro (FAO / LPFR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia PH-HXK HV 5362 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 00:35 00:26 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 6094 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 11:35 11:35 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) easyJet U2 7964 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 14:05 13:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 6092 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 14:25 14:25 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5356 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 15:50 15:42 Expected

Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1638 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Airbus A319 Vueling VY 6814 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:00 13:52 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1642 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:25 14:17 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1644 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 19:55 19:47 Expected

Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF)

Embraer 190 KLM PH-EZB KL 1762 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 08:10 08:02 Expected
Airbus A321 Lufthansa D-AIQS LH 988 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 10:35 10:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1766 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 13:00 12:52 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Lufthansa D-AIZY LH 992 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 13:50 13:42 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1768 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 15:35 15:27 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa D-ACNC LH 996 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 17:35 17:27 Expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa D-AIUP LH 998 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 18:30 18:22 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1772 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 19:45 19:37 Expected
Cargo Boeing 747-8 Freighter Cathay Pacific CX 64 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 20:05 19:57 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Lufthansa D-AIZR LH 1002 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 22:10 22:02 Expected

Bremen (BRE / EDDW), Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1764 Bremen (BRE / EDDW), Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt (FRA / EDDF) 11:30 11:22 Expected

Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6630 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 15:25 15:17 Expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 1742 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 16:20 16:12 Expected

Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1916 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1918 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 13:45 13:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1308 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 18:55 18:47 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1922 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 19:55 19:47 Expected

Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD), Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1302 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD), Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 08:20 08:20 Unknown

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1924 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) easyJet U2 7866 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 11:05 10:57 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1517 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:05 12:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1928 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1930 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:50 15:42 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1932 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 18:55 18:47 Expected

Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1566 Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 15:50 15:42 Expected

Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ), Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1646 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ), Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 15:50 15:50 Unknown

George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 948 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 19:50 19:42 Expected

George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH)

Boeing 777-200 United N216UA UA 20 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:20 09:12 Expected

Girona - Costa Brava (GRO / LEGE)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5764 Girona - Costa Brava (GRO / LEGE) 01:10 01:02 Expected
Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 5068 Girona - Costa Brava (GRO / LEGE) 22:45 22:45 Expected

Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG)

Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1152 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 07:40 07:32 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1158 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 15:45 15:37 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1162 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 19:50 19:42 Expected

Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG), Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1154 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG), Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 11:20 11:12 Expected

Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP)

Boeing 737 MAX 8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 1636 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 03:25 03:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 1646 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 17:55 17:55 Expected

Graz (feldkirchen Bei Graz) - Graz (GRZ / LOWG)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1896 Graz (feldkirchen Bei Graz) - Graz (GRZ / LOWG) 15:55 15:47 Expected

Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1482 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 08:10 08:02 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1486 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 12:00 11:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 972 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 12:00 12:00 Unknown

Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG)

Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter China Southern CZ 2579 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 08:35 08:27 Expected

Guayaquil - José Joaquín De Olmedo (GYE / SEGU)

Boeing 777 KLM PH-BQP KL 755 Guayaquil - José Joaquín De Olmedo (GYE / SEGU) 13:00 12:52 Expected

Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB), Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1776 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB), Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 07:15 07:07 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1782 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB), Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:10 16:02 Expected

Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1752 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 09:40 09:40 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1778 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 10:00 09:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1780 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:20 13:12 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1784 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 19:50 19:42 Expected

Hannover (HAJ / EDDV)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1900 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 07:00 06:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1788 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 11:55 11:55 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1912 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 19:15 19:07 Expected

Hannover (HAJ / EDDV), Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1904 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV), Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 11:55 11:47 Expected

Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL)

Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines N813NW DL 70 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 06:00 05:52 Expected
Airbus A330 Delta Air Lines N802NW DL 72 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:10 08:02 Expected
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 74 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:30 10:22 Expected
Boeing 777 KLM PH-BVO KL 622 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 12:55 12:47 Expected

Hefei Xinqiao (HFE / ZSOF)

Cargo Boeing 747-400 Freighter Suparna Y8 7413 Hefei Xinqiao (HFE / ZSOF) 10:40 10:32 Expected

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK)

Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1164 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A330-300 Finnair AY 1301 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:45 09:37 Expected
Airbus A321 Finnair AY 1305 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 17:35 17:27 Expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1170 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 19:40 19:32 Expected

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK), Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN)

Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1248 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK), Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 08:35 08:35 Unknown

Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6874 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 00:30 00:23 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 1408 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 01:00 01:07 Expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 1072 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 02:20 02:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6872 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 14:35 14:27 Expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 1092 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 16:50 16:42 Expected

Hurghada (HRG / HEGN)

Boeing 737 MAX 8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 3455 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 22:20 22:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Corendon Dutch CD 622 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 22:30 22:30 Unknown

Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5674 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 01:10 01:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5672 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 12:00 11:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5688 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 18:00 18:00 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5690 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 18:45 18:45 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1498 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 19:55 19:47 Expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 3322 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 21:20 21:12 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7892 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 22:00 21:52 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1500 Ibiza (eivissa) - Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 22:30 22:22 Expected

Inverness (INV / EGPE)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 922 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 928 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 16:00 15:52 Expected

Islands - Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH)

Airbus A350 Cathay Pacific B-LXD CX 271 Islands - Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 06:40 06:32 Expected

İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ)

Boeing 737 MAX 8 Sun Express XQ 944 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 18:50 18:42 Expected
Airbus A320 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 3124 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 22:00 21:52 Expected

Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW)

Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter Emirates EK 9754 Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 15:55 15:47 Expected

Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR)

Cargo Boeing 747 Martinair PH-CKC MP 8342 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 06:20 06:12 Expected
Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 592 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:20 10:12 Expected

Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia PH-HZJ HV 5134 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 00:10 00:01 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1662 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Airbus A321 Vueling VY 8300 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 09:45 09:37 Expected
Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 6062 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 11:55 11:55 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5132 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 12:15 12:07 Expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8309 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 12:35 12:27 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1666 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1670 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 15:45 15:37 Expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8302 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 16:00 15:47 Expected
Airbus A321 Vueling VY 8306 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 17:40 17:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5136 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 17:45 17:37 Expected
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1518 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 19:35 19:35 Unknown
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8304 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 20:40 20:32 Expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1676 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 21:55 21:47 Expected

Kalamata (KLX / LGKL)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6738 Kalamata (KLX / LGKL) 14:05 13:57 Expected

Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN)

Airbus A330 KLM PH-AOF KL 535 Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 07:15 07:07 Expected

Kayseri Erkilet (ASR / LTAU)

Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 1643 Kayseri Erkilet (ASR / LTAU) 12:25 12:25 Expected

Kefallinia Island - Kefallinia (EFL / LGKF)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 1540 Kefallinia Island - Kefallinia (EFL / LGKF) 12:10 12:02 Expected

Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5312 Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 12:20 12:12 Expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 1116 Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 21:50 21:42 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Corendon Dutch CD 616 Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 22:15 22:07 Expected

Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5042 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 13:50 13:42 Expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 1188 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 15:05 14:57 Expected

Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1992 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1994 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 13:50 13:42 Expected
KLM KL 1324 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 13:45 13:45 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1996 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 18:45 18:37 Expected

Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB)

Boeing 787-8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) PH-TFL OR 379 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 09:40 09:32 Expected
Airbus A330 KLM PH-AKF KL 767 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 11:50 11:42 Expected

Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN), Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1206 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN), Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 07:35 07:27 Expected

Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM)

Boeing 777-200 KLM KL 588 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 05:40 05:32 Expected

Las Vegas - Harry Reid (LAS / KLAS)

Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHG KL 636 Las Vegas - Harry Reid (LAS / KLAS) 11:05 10:57 Expected

Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1540 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1542 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 12:20 12:12 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1020 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 12:15 12:15 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1550 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 19:35 19:27 Expected

Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP)

Cargo Airbus A600-600 Freighter EAT Leipzig QY 1446 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 05:30 05:22 Expected

Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic BT 857 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 09:00 08:52 Expected

Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 744 Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC) 12:50 12:42 Expected

Linköping City (LPI / ESSL), Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1178 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL), Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 07:45 07:37 Expected

Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia PH-HSJ HV 5952 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 00:20 00:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1692 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5954 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 12:50 12:42 Expected
Airbus A319 TAP Air Portugal TP 674 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:05 12:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1694 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 15:35 15:27 Expected
Airbus A320 TAP Air Portugal TP 676 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 16:35 16:27 Expected
Airbus A320 NEO TAP Air Portugal TP 670 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 16:35 16:35 Unknown
Airbus A320 TAP Air Portugal TP 672 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 18:40 18:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1696 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 19:35 19:27 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Vueling VY 8436 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 21:35 21:27 Expected
Airbus A319 TAP Air Portugal TP 668 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 22:20 22:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5244 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 22:20 22:20 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5956 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 23:05 22:57 Expected

Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP)

Airbus A320 easyJet U2 3441 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 09:30 09:22 Expected

London City (LCY / EGLC)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 978 London City (LCY / EGLC) 09:55 09:55 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 984 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 982 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:25 11:25 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 996 London City (LCY / EGLC) 14:15 14:07 Expected

London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK)

Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) easyJet U2 8672 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 2824 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) easyJet U2 8674 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:20 10:12 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 8678 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 14:00 14:00 Canceled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8684 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:15 19:07 Expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 2764 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:30 21:22 Expected

London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1000 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 432 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:00 09:52 Expected
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 430 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:40 10:42 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1002 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 436 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 13:25 13:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1010 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:05 13:57 Expected
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 434 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:10 14:02 Expected
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 438 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:15 15:07 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1018 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:00 16:52 Expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 440 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 18:35 18:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1022 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:35 19:27 Expected
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 1012 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:35 19:35 Unknown
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 442 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:25 20:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1024 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:50 20:42 Expected

London Luton (LTN / EGGW)

Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2511 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 2513 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 09:35 09:27 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2515 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 12:00 11:52 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7832 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 22:20 22:12 Expected

London Stansted (STN / EGSS)

Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7840 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Airbus A330-300 Titan Airways ZT 188 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 17:15 17:15 Unknown
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7846 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 21:35 21:27 Expected

Los Angeles - Tom Bradley (LAX / KLAX)

Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKC KL 602 Los Angeles - Tom Bradley (LAX / KLAX) 09:05 08:57 Expected
Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKD KL 604 Los Angeles - Tom Bradley (LAX / KLAX) 12:10 12:02 Expected

Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1736 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 07:15 07:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1740 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1742 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 15:35 15:27 Expected

Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1412 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 07:40 07:32 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1414 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1416 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 15:45 15:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1418 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 20:05 19:57 Expected

Birmingham (BHX / EGBB), Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL)

Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 1426 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB), Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 07:50 07:50 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1432 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB), Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 15:40 15:40 Unknown

Maastricht Aachen (MST / EHBK)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Corendon Dutch CD 611 Maastricht Aachen (MST / EHBK) 12:00 11:52 Expected

Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 2334 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 10:05 09:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6224 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 11:55 11:47 Expected
Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 6486 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 12:20 12:20 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) easyJet U2 7890 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:30 14:22 Expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8365 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 14:40 14:32 Expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1040 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 19:55 19:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5022 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 22:30 22:30 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6116 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 23:10 23:02 Expected

Manchester (MAN / EGCC)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1070 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2161 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:35 09:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1072 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 11:25 11:17 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7545 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 14:40 14:17 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2163 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 15:20 15:12 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1076 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:05 15:57 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1080 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 19:55 19:47 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2165 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 20:20 20:20 Canceled

Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5754 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 23:55 (22-09-23) 00:13 Expected

Marsa Alam (RMF / HEMA)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia PH-HXN HV 1904 Marsa Alam (RMF / HEMA) 01:50 01:42 Expected

Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML)

Embraer 170 Air France AF 1806 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Embraer 170 Air France AF 1820 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 13:30 13:22 Expected
Embraer 170 Air France AF 1874 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 19:35 19:27 Expected

Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC)

Airbus A320 easyJet U2 3851 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:05 07:57 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 3853 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:10 13:02 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1630 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:45 14:37 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 3855 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:05 17:57 Expected

Milano Linate (LIN / LIML)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1618 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A320 ITA Airways AZ 120 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1620 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 12:45 12:37 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1624 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 17:50 17:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1616 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 17:50 17:50 Unknown
Airbus A319 ITA Airways AZ 112 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 19:00 18:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1622 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 21:20 21:12 Expected
Airbus A319 ITA Airways AZ 118 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 22:40 22:32 Expected

Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP)

Boeing 777 KLM PH-BVC KL 656 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 05:45 05:37 Expected
Airbus A330 Delta Air Lines N815NW DL 160 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 162 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 11:15 11:07 Expected
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 164 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 12:35 12:27 Expected

Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1408 Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 18:30 18:22 Expected

Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL)

Boeing 787-8 Air Canada AC 900 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 10:40 10:32 Expected

Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB)

Airbus A330-300 KLM KL 878 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 08:15 08:07 Expected

Munich (MUC / EDDM)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1790 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2302 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 10:30 10:22 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1792 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1850 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:00 11:00 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1794 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:25 13:17 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2304 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 14:55 14:47 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1796 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:40 15:32 Expected
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2306 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 16:35 16:27 Expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1798 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:25 19:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1856 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:25 19:25 Unknown
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2310 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:40 21:32 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1800 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 22:30 22:22 Expected

Mykonos Island - Mikonos (JMK / LGMK)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6464 Mykonos Island - Mikonos (JMK / LGMK) 13:40 13:32 Expected

Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK)

Boeing 787-10 KLM KL 566 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 07:40 07:32 Expected
Boeing 787-8 Kenya Airways KQ 116 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 16:40 16:32 Expected

Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS), Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1454 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS), Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 07:55 07:47 Expected

Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1456 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1460 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 19:05 18:57 Expected

Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1590 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 15:25 15:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6412 Napoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 18:30 18:22 Expected

Narita (NRT / RJAA)

Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 862 Narita (NRT / RJAA) 17:20 17:20 Unknown

New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP)

Boeing 787-10 KLM KL 872 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 10:00 09:52 Expected

New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK)

Airbus A330-900 Delta Air Lines N420DX DL 46 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 06:15 06:07 Expected
Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHC KL 642 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 06:50 06:42 Expected
Boeing 777 KLM PH-BQI KL 646 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 07:55 07:47 Expected
Airbus A330 Delta Air Lines N828NW DL 48 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:15 09:07 Expected
Airbus A321 NEO JetBlue Airways N4048J B6 2288 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:35 09:27 Expected
Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKF KL 644 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:35 10:27 Expected

Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR)

Boeing 777-200 United N797UA UA 70 Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 07:15 07:07 Expected

Newcastle (NCL / EGNT)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 952 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:25 08:17 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 954 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 11:55 11:47 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 960 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 15:35 15:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 958 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 15:35 15:35 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 964 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 19:50 19:42 Expected

Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1250 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 08:30 08:22 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5582 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 10:45 10:37 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) easyJet U2 7952 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 15:15 15:07 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) easyJet U2 7954 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 16:20 16:12 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1258 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 19:10 19:02 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1262 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 21:25 21:17 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1480 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 21:25 21:25 Unknown

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK), Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN)

Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1254 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK), Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:15 14:07 Expected

Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR), Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1190 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR), Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 07:55 07:55 Unknown

Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1086 Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 08:30 08:30 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1192 Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 18:10 18:10 Unknown

Cork (ORK / EICK), Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1088 Cork (ORK / EICK), Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 12:05 12:05 Unknown

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG), Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1934 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG), Nondesignated Airport (ZZZ / ZZZZ) 15:50 15:50 Unknown

Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL), Norwich (NWI / EGSH)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1514 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL), Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 07:55 07:47 Expected

Norwich (NWI / EGSH)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1516 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 11:25 11:17 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1056 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 11:25 11:25 Unknown

Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1840 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 11:15 11:07 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1884 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 12:55 12:47 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1888 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 19:35 19:27 Expected

Ohrid St. Paul The Apostle (OHD / LWOH)

Airbus A320 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 3504 Ohrid St. Paul The Apostle (OHD / LWOH) 00:40 00:32 Expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 3502 Ohrid St. Paul The Apostle (OHD / LWOH) 22:15 22:07 Expected

Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6914 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 01:10 01:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6916 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 18:15 18:07 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7818 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 22:30 22:22 Expected

Dublin (DUB / EIDW), Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1140 Dublin (DUB / EIDW), Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1142 Dublin (DUB / EIDW), Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 11:10 11:02 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1144 Dublin (DUB / EIDW), Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 13:40 13:32 Expected

Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) SAS SK 821 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:00 09:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1200 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 13:40 13:40 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1146 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 16:05 15:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1148 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 19:10 19:02 Expected

Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1470 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1474 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 13:20 13:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1478 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 19:30 19:22 Expected
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 942 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 19:30 19:30 Unknown

Palermo - Falcone–borsellino (PMO / LICJ)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5640 Palermo - Falcone–borsellino (PMO / LICJ) 13:00 13:00 Expected

Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA)

Airbus A320 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) N279GX OR 1506 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 00:00 00:20 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5626 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 00:50 01:30 Delayed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5628 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 11:20 11:12 Expected
Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 6192 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 18:10 18:10 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1680 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 19:35 19:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Corendon Dutch CD 618 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 22:00 21:52 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7888 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 22:35 22:27 Expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 1504 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 23:40 23:32 Expected

Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG)

Airbus A321 Air France AF 1240 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1340 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:45 09:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1224 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:00 09:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1228 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1230 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1406 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 11:35 11:35 Unknown
Airbus A321 Air France AF 1640 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:10 13:02 Expected
Airbus A319 Air France AF 1740 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1234 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 15:45 15:37 Expected
Airbus A220-300 Air France AF 1440 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:15 19:07 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1244 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:55 19:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1246 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 21:25 21:17 Expected

Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ)

Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Turkish TK 7768 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:30 11:22 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Pegasus PC 1251 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 7822 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:20 15:12 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Pegasus PC 1253 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:25 15:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Pegasus PC 1257 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 18:35 18:27 Expected

Perugia San Francesco D'assisi – Umbria (PEG / LIRZ)

Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 6432 Perugia San Francesco D'assisi – Umbria (PEG / LIRZ) 22:55 22:55 Expected

Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL)

Boeing 787-8 American N879BH AA 204 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 07:55 07:47 Expected

Pisa (PSA / LIRP)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia PH-HBL HV 5426 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 00:10 00:25 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5424 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 17:55 17:47 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7826 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 22:00 21:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5428 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 23:40 23:40 Expected

Port Of Spain - Piarco (POS / TTPP)

Airbus A330 KLM PH-AOB KL 787 Port Of Spain - Piarco (POS / TTPP) 08:25 09:56 Delayed

Portland (PDX / KPDX)

Airbus A330 Delta Air Lines N807NW DL 178 Portland (PDX / KPDX) 09:15 09:07 Expected

Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1710 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1712 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 15:05 14:57 Expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1714 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 20:05 19:57 Expected

Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1274 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 15:55 15:47 Expected

Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5792 Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 11:55 11:47 Expected
Airbus A320 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 1022 Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 12:15 12:07 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Corendon Dutch CD 620 Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 14:15 14:07 Expected

Pula (PUY / LDPL)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5998 Pula (PUY / LDPL) 22:55 22:55 Expected

Ranón - Asturias (OVD / LEAS)

Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8369 Ranón - Asturias (OVD / LEAS) 21:50 21:42 Expected

Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1256 Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 18:10 18:02 Expected

Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF)

Boeing 737 MAX 8 Icelandair FI 500 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:55 12:47 Expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 Icelandair FI 506 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 13:00 12:52 Expected

Riga (RIX / EVRA)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic BT 617 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:05 08:57 Expected
Airbus A220-300 airBaltic BT 619 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 18:20 18:12 Expected

Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL)

Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 706 Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL) 14:25 14:17 Expected

Rodes Island - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Corendon Dutch CD 612 Rodes Island - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 22:30 22:22 Expected
Airbus A320 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 1202 Rodes Island - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 22:35 22:27 Expected

Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF)

Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1596 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Airbus A319 ITA Airways AZ 108 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1598 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 12:50 12:42 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1602 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 15:10 15:02 Expected
Airbus A320 ITA Airways AZ 110 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 17:10 17:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1604 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 20:00 19:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1608 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 22:05 21:57 Expected

Saint Helier - Jersey (JER / EGJJ)

Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) easyJet U2 7850 Saint Helier - Jersey (JER / EGJJ) 10:50 10:42 Expected

Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC)

Airbus A330 Delta Air Lines N408DX DL 56 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 610 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 14:25 14:17 Expected

Samos Island - Samos (SMI / LGSM)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 1616 Samos Island - Samos (SMI / LGSM) 13:20 13:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5696 Samos Island - Samos (SMI / LGSM) 14:30 14:22 Expected

San Bartolomé - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5684 San Bartolomé - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 16:20 16:12 Expected

San Francisco (SFO / KSFO)

Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKI KL 606 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 09:05 08:57 Expected
Boeing 787-9 United N19986 UA 968 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 10:35 10:27 Expected

Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1212 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 08:00 07:52 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1218 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 18:10 18:02 Expected

Santiago - Comodoro Arturo Merino Benítez (SCL / SCEL)

Cargo Boeing 767-300 Freighter LATAM Cargo Chile UC 1506 Santiago - Comodoro Arturo Merino Benítez (SCL / SCEL) 14:25 14:17 Expected

Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST)

Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8378 Santiago De Compostela - Santiago - Rosalía De Castro (SCQ / LEST) 20:25 20:17 Expected

São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 792 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 14:20 14:12 Expected

Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA)

Airbus A330 Delta Air Lines N822NW DL 142 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 144 Seattle–tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 13:05 12:57 Expected

Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI)

Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHL KL 846 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 05:20 05:12 Expected
Boeing 777-300ER Korean Air KE 925 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 18:55 18:47 Expected

Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6728 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 13:30 13:22 Expected

Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD)

Cargo Boeing 777 China Southern B-2026 CZ 453 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter China Cargo CK 205 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 13:55 13:47 Expected
Boeing 777-200 KLM KL 896 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 18:55 18:47 Expected

Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS)

Airbus A350 Singapore 9V-SMT SQ 324 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:15 07:07 Expected
Boeing 777 KLM PH-BVP KL 836 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 08:00 08:18 Expected

Sofia (SOF / LBSF)

Airbus A320 Bulgaria Air FB 461 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 09:00 08:52 Expected

Souda - Chania (CHQ / LGSA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5888 Souda - Chania (CHQ / LGSA) 23:35 (22-09-23) 00:22 Delayed

Southampton (SOU / EGHI)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 916 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 920 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 19:35 19:27 Expected

Split (SPU / LDSP)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1946 Split (SPU / LDSP) 15:20 15:12 Expected
Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 6260 Split (SPU / LDSP) 17:30 17:30 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7908 Split (SPU / LDSP) 17:50 17:42 Expected

Sta Cruz De La Palma, La Palma Island - La Palma (SPC / GCLA)

Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Transavia PH-XRC HV 5642 Sta Cruz De La Palma, La Palma Island - La Palma (SPC / GCLA) 00:30 00:40 Expected

Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1196 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 07:50 07:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1198 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 11:50 11:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1202 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 15:45 15:37 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1204 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 19:55 19:47 Expected

Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV), Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1176 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV), Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 13:35 13:35 Unknown

Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1104 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1106 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1216 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:35 11:35 Unknown
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1108 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS ES-ACJ SK 557 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:25 14:17 Expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1110 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 15:45 15:37 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 1555 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 19:15 19:07 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1116 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 19:35 19:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1118 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 23:05 22:57 Expected
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1226 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 23:00 23:00 Unknown

Stuttgart (STR / EDDS)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1866 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 07:25 07:17 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1868 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 11:05 10:57 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1870 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:30 12:22 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1874 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 15:40 15:32 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1876 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 19:35 19:27 Expected

Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB), Stuttgart (STR / EDDS)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1830 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB), Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:30 12:30 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1832 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB), Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 15:35 15:35 Unknown

Taoyuan (dayuan) - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP)

Airbus A350 China B-18909 CI 73 Taoyuan (dayuan) - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 07:40 07:32 Expected
Cargo Boeing 747-400 China B-18722 CI 5685 Taoyuan (dayuan) - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 13:10 13:02 Expected

Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB)

Boeing 737-800 Georgian Airways A9 651 Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB) 09:40 09:32 Expected

Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC / PANC)

Cargo Boeing 747-8 NCA - Nippon Cargo JA16KZ KZ 4 Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC / PANC) 04:15 04:07 Expected

Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia PH-HSG HV 5802 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 01:25 00:59 Expected
Boeing 777-200 KLM KL 462 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 08:30 08:22 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) easyJet U2 7972 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 18:20 18:12 Expected

Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS)

Boeing 737 MAX 8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 1664 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 00:15 00:35 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Corendon Dutch CD 722 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 17:50 17:42 Expected
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 1666 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 22:00 21:52 Expected
Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 5834 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 22:55 22:55 Expected

Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5808 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 15:45 15:45 Expected

Tocumen (PTY / MPTO)

Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter Qatar Airways QR 8158 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 08:00 07:52 Expected
Boeing 787-10 KLM KL 758 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 12:15 12:07 Expected

Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1554 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 08:10 08:02 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1640 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 13:30 13:22 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1556 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 13:40 13:32 Expected

Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ)

Boeing 777-200 KLM KL 692 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 06:05 05:57 Expected
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 808 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:20 10:12 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Air Transat TS 376 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:35 10:27 Expected
Boeing 777-200 KLM KL 696 Toronto Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:55 11:47 Expected

Toulon - Hyères - Le Palyvestre - Toulon - Hyères (TLN / LFTH)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 6286 Toulon - Hyères - Le Palyvestre - Toulon - Hyères (TLN / LFTH) 18:05 18:05 Expected

Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1300 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 08:15 08:07 Expected

Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1172 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1150 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 08:15 08:15 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1174 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:20 14:12 Expected

Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1350 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 07:35 07:27 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1352 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 10:25 10:17 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7926 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1356 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 15:50 15:42 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1358 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 20:05 19:57 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1354 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 20:50 20:42 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7930 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 22:00 21:52 Expected

Valencia (VLC / LEVC)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia PH-HXA Sunweb c/s HV 6338 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 01:00 00:41 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1502 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Vueling VY 8353 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 13:20 13:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6336 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 18:30 18:22 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1504 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 19:55 19:47 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1506 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 22:25 22:17 Expected

Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML)

Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Air Malta KM 394 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 10:50 10:42 Expected

Vancouver (YVR / CYVR)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 682 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 12:00 11:52 Expected

Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1652 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1654 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 15:15 15:07 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4071 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 17:25 17:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1656 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 19:35 19:27 Expected

Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1838 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 08:45 08:37 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Austrian OS 371 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:05 08:57 Expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 379 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 11:40 11:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1846 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:10 16:02 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Austrian OS 373 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:50 16:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1848 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 21:45 21:37 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Austrian OS 377 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 22:15 22:07 Expected

Villafranca Di Verona - Verona - Villafranca Valerio Catullo (VRN / LIPX)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5466 Villafranca Di Verona - Verona - Villafranca Valerio Catullo (VRN / LIPX) 11:00 10:52 Expected

Vilnius (VNO / EYVI)

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic BT 961 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 09:35 09:27 Expected

Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1362 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 08:00 07:52 Expected
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish LO 265 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:35 09:27 Expected
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish LO 263 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 12:40 12:32 Expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1364 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:25 14:17 Expected
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish LO 267 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 18:55 18:47 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1366 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:15 19:07 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1368 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 21:40 21:32 Expected
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish LO 269 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 22:25 22:17 Expected

Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD)

Boeing 767-400 United N66057 UA 946 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:35 07:27 Expected
Airbus A330 KLM PH-AKE KL 652 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:10 08:37 Delayed

Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC)

Boeing 787-8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OO-LOE OR 356 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 09:15 09:07 Expected
Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 736 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 11:55 11:47 Expected

Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM)

Boeing 787-9 Xiamen MF 811 Xiamen Gaoqi (XMN / ZSAM) 16:20 16:12 Expected

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG), Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1938 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG), Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 08:25 08:17 Expected

Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA)

Airbus A320 Croatia OU 450 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 10:30 10:22 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1968 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 18:05 18:05 Unknown

Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA)

Boeing 737 MAX 8 TUI Nederland (Netherlands) OR 1232 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 13:10 13:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 1542 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 13:15 13:07 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5094 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 20:55 20:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5092 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 23:10 23:02 Expected

Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 714 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 05:40 05:32 Expected
Airbus A340-300 Surinam Airways PY 994 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 07:50 07:42 Expected

Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1720 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 07:05 06:57 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1722 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1724 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1706 Zaventem - Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 16:00 16:00 Unknown

Zemunik (zadar) - Zadar (ZAD / LDZD)

Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 6696 Zemunik (zadar) - Zadar (ZAD / LDZD) 11:40 11:40 Expected

Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM PH-BXN KL 1952 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Airbus A220-300 SWISS HB-JVY LX 724 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:00 08:52 Canceled
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1954 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1958 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Airbus A220-100 SWISS HB-JBB LX 728 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:10 14:02 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1960 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 16:00 15:52 Expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1962 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:07 Expected
Airbus A220-300 SWISS HB-JBD LX 736 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 22:30 22:22 Expected

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.