Schiphol Traffic For 26-05-2022

Note: Since the afternoon of Thursday 24th of march, for unknown reason, Schiphol is no longer publish aircraft registration data for arriving flights. We're awaiting further info as to the reason behind this and if it's going to be permanent. For now, you can get info about departing flights here
Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

Aalborg (AAL / EKYT)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1328 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 07:50 07:42 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1330 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 11:40 11:32 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1334 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 15:35 15:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1336 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1440 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1442 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 11:45 11:37 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1444 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 13:05 12:57 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1450 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 19:55 19:55 Unknown

Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA)

Boeing 787-10 Etihad Airways EY 77 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 09:00 08:52 Expected

Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA)

Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKC KL 590 Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 06:45 07:24 Delayed

Ad Dammam - King Fahd (DMM / OEDF)

Airbus A330 KLM PH-AOC KL 422 Ad Dammam - King Fahd (DMM / OEDF) 07:55 07:43 Expected

Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1698 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 08:25 08:17 Expected
Boeing 787-9 Air Europa UX 1091 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:40 09:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1700 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:55 12:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1702 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:20 15:12 Expected
Cargo Airbus A600-600 Freighter EAT Leipzig QY 6724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:35 15:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Air Europa UX 1093 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:35 17:35 Unknown
Airbus A320 Iberia Express I2 3724 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 18:30 18:22 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1704 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:50 19:50 Unknown
Airbus A320 Iberia Express I2 3720 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 22:25 22:17 Expected

Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1326 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 18:55 18:55 Unknown

Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL)

Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Transavia HV 6146 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 01:00 01:45 Arrived
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Vueling VY 1377 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:45 13:37 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1510 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 20:00 20:00 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 6150 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 23:45 23:45 Unknown

Ankara - Esenboğa (ESB / LTAC)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) SunExpress XQ 772 Ankara - Esenboğa (ESB / LTAC) 16:20 16:12 Expected

Antalya (AYT / LTAI)

Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Pegasus PC 5015 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:15 09:07 Expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 SunExpress XQ 540 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:20 09:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Corendon Air XC 1941 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 20:25 20:25 Unknown

Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM)

Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 1951 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 09:55 09:47 Expected
Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 1957 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 13:15 13:07 Expected
Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 1959 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 16:00 15:52 Expected
Boeing 787-9 Turkish TK 1953 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 17:10 17:02 Expected
Cargo Airbus A330-200 Freighter Turkish TK 6309 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 18:40 18:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1614 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 19:15 19:15 Unknown
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 1955 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 21:50 21:50 Unknown

Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1572 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 08:10 08:02 Expected
Airbus A321 Aegean A3 624 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 11:10 11:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1574 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 16:10 16:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1576 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 20:15 20:15 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 6862 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 23:30 23:30 Unknown

Atyrau (GUW / UATG)

Airbus A321 Air Astana EI-KDE KC 903 Atyrau (GUW / UATG) 07:55 07:47 Expected

Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB)

Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Easyjet Switzerland HB-AYE DS 1041 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:45 07:37 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM PH-EXJ KL 1984 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:45 07:37 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1041 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:45 07:45 CanceledUncertain
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1986 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 11:45 12:02 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe OE-LSA EC 1043 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 18:05 17:57 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1043 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 18:05 18:05 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1990 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 19:15 19:15 Unknown
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe OE-IVQ EC 1046 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 22:25 22:17 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1046 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 22:25 22:25 Unknown

Bangalore - Kempegowda (BLR / VOBL)

Boeing 777-200 KLM KL 880 Bangalore - Kempegowda (BLR / VOBL) 12:30 12:22 Expected

Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM PH-BVN KL 804 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 07:05 07:07 Expected

Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5820 Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD) 12:25 12:17 Expected

Belfast (BFS / EGAA)

Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 6771 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 21:20 21:12 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 6775 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 21:15 21:15 Unknown
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 6771 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 21:20 21:20 Unknown

Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1898 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) JU JU 360 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1906 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 15:30 15:22 Expected

Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1184 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 07:50 07:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1186 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 12:30 12:22 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1188 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 15:55 15:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1190 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 19:25 19:25 Unknown

Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1818 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 07:20 07:12 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 4561 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4561 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 08:35 08:35 Unknown
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1824 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1826 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 15:55 15:47 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 4565 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 17:35 17:27 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4565 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 17:35 17:35 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1830 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 18:50 18:50 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1832 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:30 20:30 Unknown
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 4567 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 21:00 20:52 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4567 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 21:00 21:00 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1834 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 21:55 21:55 Unknown

Bilbao (BIO / LEBB)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1684 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1686 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 13:55 13:47 Expected
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 1688 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 19:20 19:20 Unknown

Billund (BLL / EKBI)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1340 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 07:10 07:05 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1342 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 11:15 11:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1344 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 13:05 12:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1346 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 15:35 15:27 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1348 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 19:50 19:50 Unknown

Birmingham (BHX / EGBB)

Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1420 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 08:20 08:12 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) EasyJet Europe EC 7912 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:10 10:02 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7912 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:10 10:10 CanceledUncertain
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1422 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 11:30 11:22 Expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 BE BE 1023 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 12:50 12:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1426 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 15:25 15:17 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7914 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 18:15 18:07 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7914 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 18:15 18:15 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1432 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 19:55 19:55 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1434 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 21:55 21:55 Unknown

Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1582 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 08:00 07:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1584 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 15:55 15:47 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1592 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1312 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 07:55 07:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1316 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1318 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 18:55 18:55 Unknown

Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS)

Airbus A330 Delta Air Lines N820NW DL 256 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 05:50 05:21 Arrived
Airbus A330-900 NEO Delta Air Lines N418DX DL 258 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 08:00 07:11 Expected
Airbus A330 KLM PH-AOF KL 618 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 09:10 09:52 Delayed

Bremen (BRE / EDDW)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1750 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 07:15 09:00 Delayed
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1754 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 11:05 10:57 Expected

Bristol (BRS / EGGD)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1046 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:50 09:00 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1050 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 6163 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:00 17:52 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 6163 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:00 18:00 Unknown
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 6167 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:50 18:50 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1054 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 19:40 19:40 Unknown

Brussels (BRU / EBBR)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1720 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 07:05 06:52 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1722 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 09:00 09:00 Canceled
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1724 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 11:25 11:17 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1732 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 19:15 19:15 Unknown

Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1372 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) TAROM RO 361 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:40 10:32 Expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 Blue Air 0B 199 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 13:20 13:12 Expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1374 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 15:55 15:52 Expected
Airbus A318 TAROM RO 363 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 18:55 18:55 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1376 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 19:50 19:50 Unknown

Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1972 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1974 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1976 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 16:10 16:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1978 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 19:15 19:15 Unknown
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7916 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 22:25 22:17 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7916 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 22:25 22:25 Unknown

Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ)

Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 702 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 09:40 09:25 Expected

Cairo (CAI / HECA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) EgyptAir MS 757 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 14:40 14:32 Expected

Calgary (YYC / CYYC)

Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHC KL 678 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 07:50 07:59 Expected

Campinas - Viracopos (VCP / SBKP)

Cargo Boeing 767-300 LATAM Cargo Chile N542LA UC 1504 Campinas - Viracopos (VCP / SBKP) 13:00 12:52 Expected
Cargo Boeing 747-400 Freighter Martinair MP 7122 Campinas - Viracopos (VCP / SBKP) 16:45 16:37 Expected

Cape Town (CPT / FACT)

Boeing 787-10 KLM KL 598 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:55 10:49 Expected

Cardiff (CWL / EGFF)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1058 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 08:15 08:50 Delayed
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1064 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG)

Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHI KL 741 Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG) 10:50 10:36 Expected

Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN)

Boeing 737-800 Royal Air Maroc AT 850 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 16:45 16:45 Unknown

Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5216 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 13:45 13:37 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7966 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 14:00 13:52 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7966 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 14:00 14:00 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 912 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 19:55 19:55 Unknown

Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD)

Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHN KL 612 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 06:50 07:03 Expected
Boeing 787-8 United N26909 UA 909 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 09:20 09:12 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777-200 Emirates A6-EFG EK 9988 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 14:15 14:07 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777 Qatar Airways A7-BFK QR 8102 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 15:20 15:12 Expected

Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK)

Cargo Airbus A330-300 China Southern CZ 8085 Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK) 15:55 15:55 Canceled

Cologne Bonn (CGN / EDDK)

Airbus A320 Transavia HV 74 Cologne Bonn (CGN / EDDK) 07:30 07:22 Expected

Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1124 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:25 07:35 Expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 Norwegian Air International D8 3538 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:45 09:37 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 2551 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:45 09:45 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1126 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:50 10:42 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1128 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 13:15 13:07 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 547 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:10 14:02 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) EasyJet Europe EC 7922 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:25 14:17 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1130 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 16:05 15:57 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 1549 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:00 17:00 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1132 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:50 17:50 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 3540 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:55 17:55 Unknown
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7932 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:35 18:27 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7932 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:35 18:35 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1134 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 20:35 20:35 Unknown
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8447 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:20 21:20 Unknown

Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1272 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 15:50 15:42 Expected

Cork (ORK / EICK)

Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 840 Cork (ORK / EICK) 08:45 08:37 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1084 Cork (ORK / EICK) 08:50 08:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1088 Cork (ORK / EICK) 20:00 20:00 Unknown

Dalaman (DLM / LTBS)

Boeing 767-300 TUIfly Netherlands OR 3185 Dalaman (DLM / LTBS) 01:25 01:25 Unknown

Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW)

Boeing 787-9 American N838AA AA 220 Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 08:40 08:32 Expected

Dar Es Salaam - Julius Nyerere (DAR / HTDA)

Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQI KL 569 Dar Es Salaam - Julius Nyerere (DAR / HTDA) 07:35 07:57 Expected

Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1534 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 11:30 11:22 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1536 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 19:40 19:40 Unknown

Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW)

Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines N515DN DL 134 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 08:00 07:18 Expected
Airbus A350 Delta Air Lines N510DN DL 136 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 10:25 10:17 Expected

Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH)

Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 273 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 13:55 13:47 Expected

Dresden (DRS / EDDC)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1808 Dresden (DRS / EDDC) 15:35 15:27 Expected

Dubai (DXB / OMDB)

Boeing 777 KLM PH-BQB KL 428 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 05:55 05:55 Approaching
Cargo Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 9535 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 147 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 13:15 13:07 Expected

Dublin (DUB / EIDW)

Embraer 190 KLM PH-EZS KL 942 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 23:20 (25-05-22) 00:18 Arrived
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 932 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 602 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3100 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:25 09:17 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 934 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 11:30 11:22 Expected
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 604 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:00 12:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3102 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 946 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:45 13:37 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 936 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:00 15:52 Expected
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 608 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:40 16:40 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3104 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:05 18:05 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 938 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:05 20:05 Unknown
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 610 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:55 20:55 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3006 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:35 21:35 Unknown

Dubrovnik (DBV / LDDU)

Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7992 Dubrovnik (DBV / LDDU) 13:00 12:52 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7992 Dubrovnik (DBV / LDDU) 13:00 13:00 Unknown

Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL)

Embraer 190 KLM PH-EZE KL 1852 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 07:15 07:08 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1854 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1856 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:25 13:17 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1862 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 19:05 19:05 Unknown

Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1276 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1278 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 11:45 11:37 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 6921 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 12:45 12:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1282 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 15:55 15:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1290 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 19:55 19:55 Unknown
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 6925 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 22:15 22:07 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 6925 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 22:15 22:15 Unknown

Faro (FAO / LPFR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5360 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 23:55 (25-05-22) 00:25 Arrived AM 26 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 22:25 22:25 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5358 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 12:55 12:47 Expected

Fes - Saïss (FEZ / GMFF)

Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 125 Fes - Saïss (FEZ / GMFF) 20:30 20:30 Unknown

Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1638 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1640 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 13:30 13:22 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1642 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:25 14:17 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1644 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 19:25 19:25 Unknown

Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF)

Embraer 190 KLM PH-EZG KL 1762 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 08:10 08:02 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Lufthansa D-AIJE LH 986 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 09:20 09:12 Expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa D-AIUA LH 988 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 10:25 10:17 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1764 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1766 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 13:00 12:52 Expected
Airbus A319 Lufthansa D-AILN LH 992 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 13:55 13:47 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1768 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 15:35 15:27 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 996 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 17:35 17:35 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1770 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 19:10 19:10 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1774 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 20:30 20:30 Unknown

Fuerteventura Island - Fuerteventura (FUE / GCFV)

Boeing 767-300 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1585 Fuerteventura Island - Fuerteventura (FUE / GCFV) 19:20 19:20 Unknown

Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6630 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 15:15 15:07 Expected
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1742 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 16:40 16:40 Unknown

Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1916 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1918 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1922 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 20:05 20:05 Unknown

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG)

Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Easyjet Switzerland DS 1351 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1351 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 08:15 08:15 CanceledUncertain
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1924 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1926 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 10:45 10:37 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1930 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:50 15:42 Expected
Airbus A320 Easyjet Switzerland DS 1355 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 16:50 16:42 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1355 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 16:50 16:50 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1932 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 18:55 18:55 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1934 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 20:55 20:55 Unknown
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 1359 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 22:25 22:17 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 1359 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 22:25 22:25 Unknown

Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1566 Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 15:50 15:42 Expected

George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC)

Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 BE BE 1335 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 18:25 18:17 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 948 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 19:40 19:40 Unknown

George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH)

Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHF KL 662 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 07:15 07:12 Expected
Boeing 777-200 United UA 20 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:20 09:20 Canceled

Girona - Costa Brava (GRO / LEGE)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5766 Girona - Costa Brava (GRO / LEGE) 11:10 11:02 Expected

Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM PH-NXI KL 1152 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 07:40 07:32 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1154 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 11:20 11:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1156 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1158 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 15:45 15:37 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1162 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 19:50 19:50 Unknown

Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP)

Boeing 767-300 (winglets) TUIfly Netherlands OR 1632 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 00:10 00:20 Arrived FSE 1C Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 10:51 (25-05-22) 10:51 (25-05-22) Departed
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8341 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 16:55 16:55 Unknown

Graz (feldkirchen Bei Graz) - Graz (GRZ / LOWG)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1896 Graz (feldkirchen Bei Graz) - Graz (GRZ / LOWG) 15:55 15:47 Expected

Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1490 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 15:30 15:22 Expected

Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG)

Cargo Boeing 777-200 China Southern B-2041 CZ 457 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777 China Southern B-2080 CZ 5239 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 09:00 08:52 Expected

Guayaquil - José Joaquín De Olmedo (GYE / SEGU)

Boeing 777 KLM PH-BQM KL 755 Guayaquil - José Joaquín De Olmedo (GYE / SEGU) 13:15 13:11 Expected

Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1776 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 07:15 07:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1778 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 10:00 09:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1780 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1782 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:10 16:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1784 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 19:45 19:45 Unknown

Hannover (HAJ / EDDV)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1900 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 07:00 06:59 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1904 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 12:05 11:57 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1910 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 15:15 15:07 Expected

Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL)

Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines N825NW DL 70 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 05:55 05:55 Canceled
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines N507DN DL 72 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:20 07:35 Expected
Airbus A350 Delta Air Lines N503DN DL 74 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:30 10:22 Expected
Boeing 777 KLM PH-BVR KL 622 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 12:55 13:17 Expected

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1164 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A350-900 Finnair AY 1301 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:45 09:37 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1166 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 12:25 12:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1168 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 15:25 15:17 Expected
Airbus A330-300 Finnair AY 1305 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 17:30 17:30 Unknown
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1170 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 19:45 19:45 Unknown

Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 6872 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 14:45 14:45 Unknown

Hurghada (HRG / HEGN)

Boeing 737-800 TUIfly Netherlands OR 3455 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 23:59 23:59 Unknown

Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5674 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 00:30 00:53 Arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5672 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 11:30 11:22 Expected

Inverness (INV / EGPE)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 928 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 16:00 15:52 Expected

İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ)

Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 944 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 18:50 18:50 Unknown

Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW)

Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter Emirates EK 9913 Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 20:50 20:42 Expected

Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN)

Boeing 787-9 Saudia SV 215 Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN) 13:30 13:22 Expected
Cargo Boeing 747-400 Freighter Saudia SV 933 Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN) 16:00 15:52 Expected

Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR)

Cargo Boeing 747 Martinair PH-CKA MP 8322 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 06:15 06:07 Expected
Cargo Boeing 747-8 Freighter Cargolux CV 7153 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 09:50 09:42 Expected
Boeing 777-300ER KLM PH-BVK KL 592 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:15 09:58 Expected

Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1662 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Vueling VY 8300 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 09:45 09:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5132 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 11:20 11:12 Expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8309 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 12:35 12:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1666 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1670 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 15:40 15:32 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Vueling VY 8302 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 15:45 15:37 Expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8306 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 17:45 17:45 Unknown
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1674 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 19:35 19:35 Unknown
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8304 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 20:55 20:55 Unknown
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1676 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 21:55 21:55 Unknown
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8311 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 22:00 22:00 Unknown
Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 5136 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 23:45 23:45 Unknown

Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN)

Airbus A330-300 KLM PH-AKA KL 535 Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 06:55 06:43 Expected

Konya (KYA / LTAN)

Boeing 737-800 Corendon Air TC-CON XC 5203 Konya (KYA / LTAN) 07:20 07:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) SunExpress XQ 744 Konya (KYA / LTAN) 10:15 10:07 Expected

Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO)

Boeing 737-800 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1182 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 13:35 13:35 Unknown
Airbus A321 Transavia HV 5044 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 14:55 15:30 Delayed
Boeing 737-800 Corendon Dutch CD 414 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 22:40 22:40 Unknown

Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1992 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1994 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 13:45 15:02 Delayed
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1996 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 19:55 19:55 Unknown

Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB)

Boeing 777 KLM PH-BQK KL 767 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 12:20 12:12 Expected
Airbus A330-300 TUIfly Netherlands OR 703 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 12:40 12:40 Unknown

Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1206 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 07:35 07:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1208 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 13:20 13:22 Expected

Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK)

Cargo Airbus A330 Malaysia 9M-MUB MH 6124 Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 10:40 10:32 Expected

Las Vegas - Mccarran (LAS / KLAS)

Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHH KL 636 Las Vegas - Mccarran (LAS / KLAS) 11:05 10:36 Expected

Lawrenceville - Gwinnett County Briscoe Field (LZU / KLZU)

Gulfstream Aerospace IV MVJ N710MV MVJ 710 Lawrenceville - Gwinnett County Briscoe Field (LZU / KLZU) 13:12 13:12 Expected

Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1540 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1542 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 12:20 12:12 Expected
Boeing 737-300 Jet2 LS 205 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 15:25 15:17 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1550 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP)

Cargo Boeing 737 EAT Leipzig LZ-CGO QY 1442 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 01:55 02:00 Arrived
Cargo Airbus A600-600 Freighter MNG TC-MCG MB 224 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 03:00 03:10 Arrived
Cargo Airbus A330-300 EAT Leipzig EI-HEB QY 1446 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 05:00 05:27 Arrived
Cargo Airbus A600-600 Freighter EAT Leipzig QY 1443 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 20:20 20:12 Expected

Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN)

Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 857 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 09:00 08:52 Expected

Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 744 Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC) 15:10 16:02 Delayed

Linköping City (LPI / ESSL)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1178 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 07:45 07:37 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1182 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 18:20 18:20 Unknown

Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1692 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Airbus A320 TAP Air Portugal TP 674 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:05 12:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5954 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 14:25 14:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1694 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 15:40 15:32 Expected
Airbus A319 TAP Air Portugal TP 672 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 18:40 18:40 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1696 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 19:35 19:35 Unknown
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8436 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 21:25 21:25 Unknown
Embraer 190 TAP Air Portugal TP 668 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 22:20 22:20 Unknown
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 1678 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 22:35 22:35 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5952 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 23:20 23:20 Unknown

Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP)

Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7001 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7009 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 19:20 19:20 Unknown

London City (LCY / EGLC)

Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8497 London City (LCY / EGLC) 09:20 09:12 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 982 London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:00 09:52 Expected
Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8451 London City (LCY / EGLC) 10:45 10:37 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 984 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 986 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:25 11:17 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 988 London City (LCY / EGLC) 12:10 12:02 Expected
Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8489 London City (LCY / EGLC) 12:55 12:47 Expected
Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8453 London City (LCY / EGLC) 15:10 15:02 Expected
Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8455 London City (LCY / EGLC) 17:35 17:35 Unknown
Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8459 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:15 19:15 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 990 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:20 19:20 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 992 London City (LCY / EGLC) 20:05 20:05 Unknown
Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8457 London City (LCY / EGLC) 21:05 20:57 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 994 London City (LCY / EGLC) 21:15 21:15 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 970 London City (LCY / EGLC) 23:00 23:00 Unknown

London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK)

Airbus A320 easyJet U2 8869 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 08:25 08:25 Canceled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 2824 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:05 09:57 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 8871 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:20 10:12 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8871 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:20 10:20 Unknown
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 2826 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 12:55 12:47 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8875 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 15:20 15:12 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8877 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 16:45 16:45 Unknown
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 8885 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 18:15 18:07 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8885 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 18:15 18:15 Unknown
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 2762 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 18:35 18:35 Unknown
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 8879 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:40 19:40 Unknown
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8881 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:55 20:55 Unknown
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 8883 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 22:25 22:17 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 8883 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 22:25 22:25 Unknown

London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL)

Airbus A320 British Airways BA 428 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 09:05 09:05 Canceled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 430 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:40 10:32 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1002 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1000 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 09:00 11:52 Delayed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1008 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 12:15 12:07 Expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 BE BE 1223 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 13:45 13:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1010 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:05 13:57 Expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 434 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:05 14:05 Expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 438 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:20 15:12 Expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 432 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:50 16:50 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1018 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:00 17:00 Unknown
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 440 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:55 17:55 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1020 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 18:20 18:20 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1022 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:35 19:35 Unknown
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 442 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:30 20:22 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1024 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:50 20:50 Unknown
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 444 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 21:55 21:47 Expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 BE BE 1229 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 22:45 22:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1032 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 22:40 22:40 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1028 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 23:05 23:05 Unknown

London Luton (LTN / EGGW)

Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2153 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2157 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 11:40 11:32 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2159 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 14:55 14:47 Expected
Boeing 787-8 TUIfly Netherlands OR 66 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 15:15 15:07 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 2161 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 18:20 18:12 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2163 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 21:05 21:05 Unknown
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 2165 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 22:20 22:12 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2165 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 22:20 22:20 Unknown

London Stansted (STN / EGSS)

Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7918 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 13:50 13:42 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7918 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 13:50 13:50 Unknown
Airbus A330-300 Titan Airways ZT 142 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 19:25 19:25 Unknown
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7920 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 21:35 21:27 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7920 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 21:35 21:35 Unknown

Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM PH-BVV KL 602 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 09:10 08:59 Expected
Boeing 777 KLM PH-BQL KL 604 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 12:15 12:27 Expected
Cargo Boeing 747-400 Freighter Singapore SQ 7987 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 17:35 17:27 Expected

Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1736 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 07:20 07:12 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1740 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1742 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 15:25 15:17 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1746 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL)

Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1412 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 07:50 07:42 Expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1414 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 12:35 12:27 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1416 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 15:40 15:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1418 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 20:05 20:05 Unknown

Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6116 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Vueling VY 8365 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 15:00 14:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6118 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 16:00 15:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 6120 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 23:10 23:10 Unknown

Manchester (MAN / EGCC)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1070 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 1831 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:25 09:17 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1072 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 11:15 11:07 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 1837 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:20 13:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1074 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:50 13:42 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1076 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:05 15:57 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1833 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 17:10 17:10 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1080 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 19:50 19:50 Unknown
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 1835 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:35 21:35 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1082 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:50 21:50 Unknown

Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5752 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 14:30 14:22 Expected

Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML)

Bombardier CRJ1000 Air France AF 1806 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1820 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 13:30 13:22 Expected
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1874 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Menorca Island - Menorca (MAH / LEMH)

Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 5472 Menorca Island - Menorca (MAH / LEMH) 18:55 18:55 Unknown

Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX)

Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 686 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 14:40 14:37 Expected
Boeing 787-9 Aeromexico AM 25 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 16:25 16:17 Expected

Miami (MIA / KMIA)

Cargo Boeing 747-400 Atlas Air N485MC 5Y 5219 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 09:40 09:32 Expected

Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC)

Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 2723 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:05 07:57 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 2723 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:05 08:05 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1628 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 2725 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:10 13:02 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2725 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:10 13:10 Unknown
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1630 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:45 14:37 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 2727 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:05 17:57 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 2727 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:05 18:05 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1634 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 21:20 21:20 Unknown

Milan Bergamo (BGY / LIME)

Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7952 Milan Bergamo (BGY / LIME) 17:55 17:47 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7952 Milan Bergamo (BGY / LIME) 17:55 17:55 Unknown

Milano Linate (LIN / LIML)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1618 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:45 08:37 Expected
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 120 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1620 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 12:45 12:37 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 9940 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 13:20 13:12 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1624 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 17:45 17:37 Expected
Airbus A319 Alitalia AZ 118 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 19:00 19:00 Unknown
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7940 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 21:05 20:57 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7940 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 21:05 21:05 Unknown

Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP)

Airbus A330 KLM PH-AKB KL 656 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 05:55 05:37 Arrived
Airbus A330-900 NEO Delta Air Lines N403DX DL 160 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 08:15 07:46 Expected
Airbus A350 Delta Air Lines N501DN DL 162 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 10:50 10:42 Expected

Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1408 Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 18:30 18:30 Unknown

Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL)

Airbus A330 KLM PH-AOD KL 672 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 07:35 07:38 Expected

Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM PH-BVI KL 878 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 08:00 09:13 Delayed

Munich (MUC / EDDM)

Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2300 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1790 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:25 09:17 Delayed
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2302 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 10:30 10:22 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1792 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:00 10:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1794 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:25 13:17 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2304 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 14:55 14:47 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1796 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:40 15:32 Expected
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2306 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 16:35 16:27 Expected
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 1798 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 19:25 19:25 Unknown
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2308 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 20:35 20:35 Unknown
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2310 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:40 21:40 Unknown

Mykonos Island - Mikonos (JMK / LGMK)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6464 Mykonos Island - Mikonos (JMK / LGMK) 14:10 14:02 Expected

Mytilene (MJT / LGMT)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 1861 Mytilene (MJT / LGMT) 14:55 14:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Corendon Dutch CD 412 Mytilene (MJT / LGMT) 17:20 17:20 Unknown

Nador (NDR / GMMW)

Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 121 Nador (NDR / GMMW) 20:00 20:00 Unknown

Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK)

Boeing 747-400 AZUR Air ZF 7153 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 09:50 09:50 Unknown
Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter Etihad Airways EY 957 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 14:25 14:17 Expected

Nanjing Lukou (NKG / ZSNJ)

Cargo Boeing 747-8 Freighter Suparna Y8 7413 Nanjing Lukou (NKG / ZSNJ) 08:50 08:42 Expected

Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS)

Embraer 190 Air France AF 1692 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1792 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 13:55 13:47 Expected

Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN)

Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Transavia HV 6410 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 11:45 11:37 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 4891 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 16:00 15:52 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4891 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 16:00 16:00 Unknown

New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 872 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 10:00 09:48 Expected

New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK)

Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines N833MH DL 46 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 05:55 05:53 Approaching
Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKG KL 642 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 06:50 06:14 Expected
Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQH KL 646 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 07:45 07:40 Expected
Airbus A330-900 NEO Delta Air Lines N402DX DL 48 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:00 08:28 Expected
Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHE KL 644 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:30 10:22 Expected

New York - Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR)

Boeing 787-10 United N13013 UA 70 New York - Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 07:15 07:33 Expected

Newcastle (NCL / EGNT)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 952 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 958 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 11:45 11:45 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 954 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 11:55 11:47 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 960 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 15:35 15:27 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 964 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 19:50 19:50 Unknown

Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia PH-HXG HV 5586 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 00:15 00:28 Arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1250 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 08:25 08:17 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1254 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:15 14:07 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7930 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 15:35 15:27 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7930 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 15:35 15:35 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1258 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 19:10 19:10 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1262 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 21:35 21:35 Unknown

Norwich (NWI / EGSH)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1514 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 08:00 07:52 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1524 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 19:15 19:15 Unknown

Nottingham - East Midlands (EMA / EGNX)

Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 BE BE 1055 Nottingham - East Midlands (EMA / EGNX) 17:00 16:52 Expected

Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1880 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 07:20 07:12 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1882 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 13:05 12:57 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1888 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 19:30 19:30 Unknown

Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO)

Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Transavia HV 6918 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 12:20 12:12 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7986 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 18:50 18:42 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7986 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 18:50 18:50 Unknown

Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1140 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A320 SAS SK 821 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:00 09:52 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1142 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 11:10 11:02 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1144 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1146 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 16:05 15:57 Expected
Airbus A320 NEO SAS SK 827 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 18:25 18:25 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1148 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 19:10 19:10 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1258 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 21:00 21:00 Unknown
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1150 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 21:05 21:05 Unknown

Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1470 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 08:55 08:47 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1474 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 13:20 13:20 Canceled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 6853 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 16:15 16:07 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 6853 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 16:15 16:15 Unknown
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1478 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 19:30 19:30 Unknown

Palermo - Falcone–borsellino (PMO / LICJ)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 72 Palermo - Falcone–borsellino (PMO / LICJ) 14:45 14:37 Expected

Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia PH-HXA HV 5632 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 01:00 01:47 Arrived
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) EasyJet Europe EC 7954 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 13:20 13:12 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7954 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 13:20 13:20 Unknown
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7896 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 17:05 16:57 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7896 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 17:05 17:05 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5624 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 17:40 17:40 Unknown
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 2901 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 17:45 17:45 Unknown

Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG)

Cargo Boeing 757-200 FedEx N918FD FX 6235 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 05:30 05:25 Arrived
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1240 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1340 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:45 09:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1224 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:00 09:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1228 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:55 10:47 Expected
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1640 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:10 13:02 Expected
Airbus A318 Air France AF 1740 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:45 13:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1234 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 15:45 15:37 Expected
Airbus A318 Air France AF 1440 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:15 19:15 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1244 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:25 19:25 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1246 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 21:25 21:25 Unknown

Paris - Orly (ORY / LFPO)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia France TO 4370 Paris - Orly (ORY / LFPO) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 5194 Paris - Orly (ORY / LFPO) 23:05 23:05 Unknown

Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ)

Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Pegasus PC 1251 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:30 11:22 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Turkish TK 7768 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Pegasus PC 1253 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:20 15:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Turkish TK 7822 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:30 15:22 Expected

Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL)

Boeing 787-8 American N814AA AA 204 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 08:00 07:52 Expected

Pisa (PSA / LIRP)

Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7980 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 12:05 11:57 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7980 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 12:05 12:05 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5424 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 16:55 16:55 Unknown

Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR)

Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1710 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 08:30 08:22 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1712 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 15:05 14:57 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1714 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 20:00 20:00 Unknown

Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1274 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 16:05 15:57 Expected

Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ)

Airbus A320 Transavia HV 5792 Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 23:15 23:15 Unknown

Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN)

Embraer 170 Air France AF 1030 Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 12:35 12:27 Expected

Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia PH-HSJ HV 6888 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 01:00 01:50 Arrived
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) Icelandair FI 500 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:55 12:47 Expected
Boeing 757-200 Icelandair FI 506 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 16:40 16:40 Unknown

Riga (RIX / EVRA)

Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 617 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:05 08:57 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5164 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 12:20 12:12 Expected
Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 619 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 17:50 17:50 Unknown

Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL)

Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 706 Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL) 14:25 14:17 Expected

Rodes Island - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5080 Rodes Island - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 15:40 15:32 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 1731 Rodes Island - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 15:45 15:37 Expected
Boeing 737-800 Corendon Dutch CD 424 Rodes Island - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 22:25 22:25 Unknown

Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1596 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 08:50 08:42 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Vueling VY 6292 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 09:35 09:27 Expected
Airbus A319 Alitalia AZ 108 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 11:05 10:57 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 7976 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 12:45 12:37 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7976 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 12:45 12:45 Unknown
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1598 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 12:55 12:47 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1602 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 15:10 15:37 Expected
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 110 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 16:35 16:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1604 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 20:00 20:00 Unknown
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 6294 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 21:00 21:00 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1608 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 22:05 22:05 Unknown

Rotterdam The Hague (RTM / EHRD)

Boeing 737 MAX 8 TUIfly Netherlands OR 946 Rotterdam The Hague (RTM / EHRD) 16:30 16:22 Expected

Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC)

Airbus A330-900 NEO Delta Air Lines N412DX DL 56 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 08:15 07:49 Expected
Boeing 787-9 KLM PH-BHO KL 610 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 14:25 16:02 Delayed

Salzburg (SZG / LOWS)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6592 Salzburg (SZG / LOWS) 16:20 16:12 Expected

Samos Island - Samos (SMI / LGSM)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Corendon Dutch CD 416 Samos Island - Samos (SMI / LGSM) 13:00 12:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5696 Samos Island - Samos (SMI / LGSM) 13:20 13:12 Expected

San Francisco (SFO / KSFO)

Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKA 100 Years KLM Logo KL 606 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 09:05 08:29 Expected
Boeing 787-9 United N24972 UA 968 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 10:20 10:59 Delayed
Boeing 777 KLM PH-BQF KL 608 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 12:45 13:02 Expected

Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1218 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 18:05 18:05 Unknown

Santorini Island - Santorini (JTR / LGSR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 6894 Santorini Island - Santorini (JTR / LGSR) 13:05 12:57 Expected

São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR)

Boeing 777-300ER KLM PH-BVA OrangePride c/s KL 792 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 11:45 11:17 Expected

Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA)

Airbus A330-900 NEO Delta Air Lines N409DX DL 142 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 08:40 07:58 Expected
Airbus A330 Delta Air Lines N405DX DL 144 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 12:20 11:46 Expected

Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 6728 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 23:40 23:40 Unknown

Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD)

Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQP KL 858 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 06:50 07:18 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777 China Southern B-2028 CZ 495 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 08:20 08:12 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter Air China LTD CA 1043 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 14:40 14:32 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter China Cargo CK 205 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 16:00 15:52 Expected
Airbus A350-900 China Eastern MU 7769 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 17:35 17:35 Canceled

Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS)

Airbus A350-900 Singapore 9V-SMI SQ 324 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:15 07:38 Expected
Boeing 777-300ER KLM PH-BVP KL 838 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 06:20 07:45 Delayed

Sofia (SOF / LBSF)

Airbus A319 Bulgaria Air FB 461 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 09:00 08:52 Expected

Southampton (SOU / EGHI)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 920 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Split (SPU / LDSP)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5874 Split (SPU / LDSP) 00:30 00:30 Arrived
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1946 Split (SPU / LDSP) 15:15 15:07 Expected

Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1196 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 07:55 07:47 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1198 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 11:45 11:37 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1202 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 15:45 15:37 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1204 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 19:55 19:55 Unknown

Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM PH-BXV KL 1104 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:40 08:32 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS ES-ACB SK 1553 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:20 10:12 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1106 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:35 11:27 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1108 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1110 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 15:45 15:37 Expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS ES-ACN SK 1555 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 18:15 18:15 Unknown
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1116 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 19:35 19:35 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 4531 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:50 20:50 Unknown

Strasbourg (SXB / LFST)

Embraer RJ145 8R 8R 6768 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:05 07:57 Expected
Embraer RJ145 Amelia International NL 6768 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:05 08:05 Unknown
Embraer RJ145 8R 8R 6774 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 19:50 19:42 Expected
Embraer RJ145 Amelia International NL 6774 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 19:50 19:50 Unknown

Stuttgart (STR / EDDS)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1866 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 07:25 07:17 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1868 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 11:05 10:57 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1874 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 15:35 15:27 Expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2180 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 16:15 16:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1876 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 19:35 19:35 Unknown

Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP)

Cargo Airbus A350 China B-18909 CI 73 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 07:40 07:32 Expected
Cargo Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 77 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 18:35 18:27 Expected

Tangier Ibn Battouta (TNG / GMTT)

Boeing 737-800 Royal Air Maroc AT 682 Tangier Ibn Battouta (TNG / GMTT) 19:15 19:15 Unknown

Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG)

Boeing 737 KLM PH-BXP KL 462 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 08:45 08:37 Expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) El Al LY 337 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 10:05 09:57 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7934 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 18:20 18:12 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7934 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 18:20 18:20 Unknown
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) El Al LY 339 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 20:15 20:07 Expected

Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS)

Boeing 737 Transavia PH-HSG HV 6674 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 00:35 01:08 Arrived

Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS)

Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5806 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 23:25 23:25 Unknown

Tirana Mother Teresa (TIA / LATI)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) TUIfly Netherlands OO-TUK OR 9472 Tirana Mother Teresa (TIA / LATI) 06:00 06:39 Delayed
Boeing 737-400 Unknown/Private owner CAT 528 Tirana Mother Teresa (TIA / LATI) 16:20 16:12 Expected

Tocumen (PTY / MPTO)

Cargo Boeing 777-200LR Freighter Qatar Airways QR 8156 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 07:30 07:22 Expected
Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 758 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 12:15 12:32 Expected

Tokyo - Narita (NRT / RJAA)

Cargo Boeing 747-8 Freighter NCA - Nippon Cargo JA15KZ KZ 4 Tokyo - Narita (NRT / RJAA) 04:15 03:54 Arrived

Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF)

Embraer 175 KLM KL 1554 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 08:20 08:12 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1556 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 13:40 13:32 Expected

Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ)

Boeing 787-10 KLM PH-BKF KL 692 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 06:05 05:29 Arrived
Boeing 787-8 Air Canada C-GHPT AC 826 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:20 10:12 Expected
Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQC KL 696 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 11:55 11:47 Expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Air Transat TS 360 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 13:10 13:02 Expected

Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1300 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 08:20 08:12 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1302 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 13:30 13:22 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1304 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 16:00 15:52 Expected
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 1308 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 18:55 18:55 Unknown

Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1172 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1174 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:20 14:12 Expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1176 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 19:15 19:15 Unknown

Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1350 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 07:35 07:27 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1352 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 10:25 10:17 Expected
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe OE-LKP EC 7906 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 10:40 10:32 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7906 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 10:40 10:40 Unknown
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) CSA OK 616 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 14:35 14:27 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1356 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 15:55 15:47 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1358 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 20:05 20:05 Unknown
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 7908 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 22:25 22:17 Expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7908 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 22:25 22:25 Unknown

Valencia (VLC / LEVC)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1502 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Boeing 737-700 Transavia HV 6332 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 18:35 18:35 Unknown
Embraer 195-E2 KLM KL 1504 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 19:55 19:55 Unknown
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8353 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 22:00 22:00 Unknown

Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML)

Airbus A320 Air Malta KM 394 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 10:50 10:42 Expected

Vancouver (YVR / CYVR)

Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQE KL 682 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 12:00 11:52 Expected

Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1650 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 07:50 07:42 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1652 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 13:40 13:32 Expected
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 3331 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 17:05 16:57 Expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 3331 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 17:05 17:05 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1656 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 18:55 18:55 Unknown

Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1838 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 08:45 08:37 Expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 371 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:10 09:02 Expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM KL 1840 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 11:15 11:07 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1846 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:10 16:02 Expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 373 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 16:55 16:55 Unknown
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 375 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 19:15 19:15 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1848 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 21:45 21:45 Unknown
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 377 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 22:15 22:15 Unknown

Vilnius (VNO / EYVI)

Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 961 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 09:40 09:32 Expected

Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA)

Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1362 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 08:00 07:52 Expected
Embraer 190 LOT - Polish LO 265 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:35 09:27 Expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM KL 1364 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:25 14:17 Expected
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish LO 267 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 18:55 18:55 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1366 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:15 19:15 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1368 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 21:25 21:25 Unknown
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish LO 263 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 22:15 22:15 Unknown

Washington, Dc - Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD)

Airbus A330-300 KLM PH-AKD KL 652 Washington, Dc - Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:10 06:56 Expected
Boeing 787-8 United N26906 UA 946 Washington, Dc - Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:35 08:32 Delayed

Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC)

Boeing 787-8 TUIfly Netherlands PH-TFL OR 352 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 06:55 07:30 Delayed
Boeing 777-300ER KLM PH-BVO KL 736 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 09:30 09:00 Expected

Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA)

Embraer 190 KLM KL 1938 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 08:15 08:07 Expected
Airbus A320 Croatia OU 450 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 10:30 10:22 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1942 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 18:35 18:35 Unknown

Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA)

Boeing 737-800 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1232 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 00:30 00:30 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia HV 5096 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 00:15 01:11 Arrived KL 701 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 21:40 21:40 Unknown
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly Netherlands OR 1234 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 13:20 13:20 Unknown

Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP)

Airbus A330-200 Surinam Airways PY 994 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 07:20 09:00 Delayed

Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH)

Boeing 737-900 (winglets) KLM PH-BXT KL 1952 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 08:35 08:27 Expected
Airbus A321 SWISS HB-IOO LX 724 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:00 08:52 Expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM PH-BGB KL 1958 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 13:35 13:27 Expected
Embraer 195-E2 SWISS HB-AZK LX 728 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:10 14:02 Expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1960 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 16:00 15:52 Expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) KLM PH-BGT KL 1962 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:07 Expected
Airbus A321 SWISS HB-ION LX 734 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:15 Unknown
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1964 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 21:00 21:00 Unknown
Airbus A320 SWISS HB-AZI LX 736 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 22:30 22:30 Unknown

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.