Schiphol Departures For 26-05-2022

Note: Since the afternoon of Thursday 24th of march, for unknown reason, Schiphol is no longer publish aircraft registration data for arriving flights. We're awaiting further info as to the reason behind this and if it's going to be permanent. For now, you can get info about arriving flights (sans registrations and linked departing flights) here.
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

Unkown

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM B18 KL 1721 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 06:45 06:45 Cancelled
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways BA 423 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 07:50 07:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines F9 DL 71 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:30 08:10 Cancelled
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet EZY 8870 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 08:55 08:35 Cancelled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM KL 1473 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 09:25 09:25 Cancelled
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways BA 429 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:00 09:40 Cancelled
AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet EZY 6162 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 09:55 09:55 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines B3 SK 552 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:25 10:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines B17 SK 822 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 10:40 10:40 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Air Europa D79 UX 1098 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines B23 SK 556 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled
BOEING 777-200 United Airlines UA 21 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 11:15 11:15 Cancelled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Tarom D27 RO 362 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:40 11:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Malta B31 KM 395 Valletta - Malta (MLA / LMML) 11:50 11:50 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Suparna Airlines Y8 7414 Nanjing Lukou (NKG / ZSNJ) 11:50 11:50 Cancelled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia C13 AZ 119 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 11:50 11:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia C11 AZ 107 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 11:55 11:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Turkish Airlines D23 TK 7769 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:30 12:10 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe D16 BE 1054 Nottingham - East Midlands (EMA / EGNX) 13:35 13:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus D29 EI 605 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:40 13:40 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO TAP Portugal C6 TP 673 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:55 13:55 Scheduled
Boeing 767-300 winglet Icelandair D62 FI 501 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 14:10 14:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines E6 TK 1958 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 14:40 14:20 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe D24 BE 1334 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 14:25 14:25 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines B16 SK 548 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:50 14:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways BA 435 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:55 14:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Egypt Air E4 MS 758 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 15:40 15:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM C8 KL 1417 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 16:00 15:45 Cancelled
BOEING 777-300ER Qatar Airways F4 QR 274 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 16:15 15:55 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Saudi Arabian Airlines E7 SV 216 Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN) 15:55 15:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Turkish Airlines E6 TK 7823 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 16:25 16:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-300 Jet2.com H2 LS 206 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 16:05 16:05 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM KL 1203 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 16:10 16:10 Cancelled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM B26 KL 1831 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 16:55 16:55 Cancelled
BOEING 737-400 Copenhagen Airtaxi A/s CAT 9349 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 17:05 17:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines E8 TK 1960 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 17:30 17:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus D29 EI 609 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 17:20 17:20 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways QR 8102 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 17:20 17:20 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Alitalia C8 AZ 109 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 17:25 17:25 Scheduled
Boeing 737MAX-8 Royal Air Maroc G6 AT 851 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 17:45 17:30 Scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Winglets Icelandair D77 FI 507 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 17:30 17:30 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe D22 BE 1026 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 17:40 17:40 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines SK 1550 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:40 17:40 Scheduled
Cargo AIRBUS A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 8086 Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK) 18:05 18:05 Cancelled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Turkish Airlines E6 TK 1954 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 18:35 18:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A330-300 Finnair D73 AY 1306 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 18:50 18:50 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines B23 SK 1556 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 18:55 18:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 PASSENGER Air Europa C5 UX 1094 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:00 19:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Scandinavian Airlines B31 SK 828 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 19:05 19:05 Scheduled
DASH 8 DHC SERIES 400 Flybe D22 BE 1228 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:10 19:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Iberia Express B17 I2 3725 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:10 19:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 TAP Portugal D77 TP 671 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 19:30 19:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A350-900 China Eastern Airlines MU 7770 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 19:40 19:40 Cancelled
AIRBUS A319-111 Alitalia C8 AZ 113 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 19:50 19:50 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 Tarom D26 RO 364 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Royal Air Maroc G6 AT 681 Nador (NDR / GMMW) 20:15 20:00 Scheduled
EMBRAER145 Avies B17 8R 6775 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Arabia Maroc E4 3O 122 Nador (NDR / GMMW) 20:45 20:45 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways D16 BA 443 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 21:15 20:55 Scheduled
Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER Turkish Airlines TK 6310 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 21:00 21:00 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets El Al G4 LY 336 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 21:35 21:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Air Arabia Maroc E6 3O 126 Fes - Saïss (FEZ / GMFF) 21:20 21:20 Scheduled
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport QY 1391 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 21:35 21:35 Cancelled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus D29 EI 611 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Aeromexico F6 AM 26 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 22:25 22:05 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates EK 9913 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 23:20 23:20 Cancelled

4X-EHB

B737-900/Winglets El Al 4X-EHB G2 LY 338 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 11:25 11:05 Scheduled

9A-CTK

AIRBUS A320 NEO Croatia Airlines 9A-CTK D16 OU 451 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 11:20 11:20 Scheduled

9M-MUB

Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER Malaysia Airlines 9M-MUB MH 6125 Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 13:20 16:00 Scheduled

9V-SFM

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Singapore Airlines 9V-SFM SQ 7987 Sharjah (SHJ / OMSJ) 20:15 20:05 Scheduled

9V-SMI

AIRBUS A350-900 Singapore Airlines 9V-SMI G6 SQ 323 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 11:15 11:05 Scheduled

A6-BND

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Etihad Airways A6-BND Manchester City c/s E19 EY 78 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 11:40 11:40 Scheduled

A6-DDF

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Etihad Airways A6-DDF EY 914 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 17:25 17:25 Scheduled

A6-EFG

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates A6-EFG EK 9988 Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 16:40 16:40 Scheduled

A6-EGO

Cargo BOEING 777-300ER Emirates A6-EGO EK 9257 Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 16:25 16:25 Scheduled

A6-EOC

Airbus A380-800 Emirates A6-EOC Expo 2020 Mobility c/s G9 EK 148 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 15:20 15:20 Scheduled

A7-BFE

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways A7-BFE QR 8156 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 09:30 11:20 Scheduled

B-16703

Cargo BOEING 777-300ER Eva Air B-16703 Hello Kitty Sanrio Family c/s BR 78 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 21:40 21:30 Scheduled

B-18909

Cargo AIRBUS A350-900 China Airlines B-18909 CI 74 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled

B-2028

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-2028 CZ 5206 Chongqing Jiangbei (CKG / ZUCK) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled

B-2041

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-2041 CZ 458 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 12:30 12:30 Scheduled

B-2079

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Cargo Airlines B-2079 CK 206 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 18:45 18:45 Scheduled

B-2080

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-2080 CZ 5240 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled

C-GHPT

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner Air Canada C-GHPT D10 AC 827 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 12:15 12:15 Scheduled

C-GOIK

AIRBUS A321-100/200 Air Transat C-GOIK D31 TS 361 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 14:55 14:55 Scheduled

CS-TTS

AIRBUS A319-111 TAP Portugal CS-TTS D71 TP 669 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 07:00 07:00 Boarding

D-ABGJ

AIRBUS A319-111 Eurowings D-ABGJ D62 EW 2181 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 16:55 16:55 Scheduled

D-ACKF

BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D-ACKF B35 LH 2301 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:50 08:45 Scheduled

D-ACKI

BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D-ACKI B23 LH 2309 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:20 21:15 Scheduled

D-ACNL

BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D-ACNL B35 LH 2303 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 11:10 11:05 Scheduled
BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Lufthansa D-ACNL B31 LH 2305 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:35 15:30 Scheduled

D-AEAA

Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport D-AEAA QY 6725 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:10 17:10 Scheduled

D-AIBD

AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AIBD LH 997 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 18:35 18:30 Cancelled

D-AIBK

AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AIBK B35 LH 2311 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 07:20 07:15 Gate Closing

D-AIBQ

AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AIBQ B15 LH 2307 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 17:15 17:10 Scheduled

D-AIJE

AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa D-AIJE B15 LH 987 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 10:05 10:00 Scheduled

D-AILK

AIRBUS A319-111 Lufthansa D-AILK B15 LH 993 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 14:50 14:45 Scheduled

D-AIUA

AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa D-AIUA B15 LH 989 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 11:15 11:10 Scheduled

D-AIUF

AIRBUS A320 NEO Lufthansa D-AIUF B27 LH 1003 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 08:05 08:00 Scheduled

D-ANDI

AIRBUS A320 NEO Transavia D-ANDI C9 HV 6871 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 06:40 08:30 Gate Open
AIRBUS A320 NEO Transavia D-ANDI HV 75 Cologne Bonn (CGN / EDDK) 17:30 17:30 Scheduled

EC-JEJ

AIRBUS A321-100/200 Iberia Express EC-JEJ B17 I2 3721 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 07:20 07:20 Gate Open

EC-JTR

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-JTR B27 VY 2902 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 18:25 18:25 Scheduled

EC-LLE

AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways EC-LLE D22 BA 2827 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 13:35 13:15 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways EC-LLE D16 BA 2763 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:20 19:00 Scheduled

EC-MAN

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-MAN B17 VY 6293 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled

EC-MLE

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-MLE 25 years of Disneyland Paris c/s C10 VY 8308 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 07:00 07:00 Gate Closing
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-MLE 25 years of Disneyland Paris c/s B15 VY 8303 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 13:20 13:20 Scheduled

EC-MUB

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia EC-MUB C15 HV 6861 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 15:55 15:55 Scheduled

EC-MYC

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-MYC Disneyland Paris - Spider-Man c/s B31 VY 8340 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 07:00 07:00 Boarding
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-MYC Disneyland Paris - Spider-Man c/s B23 VY 8446 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:40 17:40 Scheduled

EC-NAY

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NAY B35 VY 8307 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 18:25 18:25 Scheduled

EC-NBA

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NBA B15 VY 8305 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled

EC-NCG

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NCG C15 VY 8364 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 07:55 07:55 Gate Open
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NCG B27 VY 8352 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 15:55 15:55 Scheduled

EC-NCS

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NCS B31 VY 6291 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 10:15 10:15 Scheduled

EC-NDC

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NDC Eurovision 2022 c/s C6 VY 1376 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 07:20 07:20 Gate Closing
AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NDC Eurovision 2022 c/s B23 VY 8435 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 14:40 14:40 Scheduled

EC-NEA

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NEA B17 VY 8310 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 16:30 16:30 Scheduled

EC-NIY

AIRBUS A320 NEO Vueling EC-NIY B27 VY 8301 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 10:25 10:25 Scheduled

EC-NTX

AIRBUS A330-300 TUI fly EC-NTX G8 OR 377 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 14:30 15:30 Scheduled

EI-DCM

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair EI-DCM H2 FR 3103 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 14:10 14:10 Scheduled

EI-DCO

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair EI-DCO H2 FR 3101 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 10:05 10:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Ryanair EI-DCO H7 FR 3105 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 18:35 18:35 Scheduled

EI-DEI

AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus EI-DEI Irish Rugby Team c/s D31 EI 603 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:35 09:35 Scheduled

EI-DEK

AIRBUS A320 NEO Aer Lingus EI-DEK D29 EI 841 Cork (ORK / EICK) 09:25 09:25 Scheduled

EI-FPN

BOMBARDIER CRJ900(CL-600-2D24) Scandinavian Airlines EI-FPN B16 SK 550 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:00 07:00 Gate Closed

EI-HAW

Ryanair EI-HAW H6 FR 3007 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 22:05 22:05 Scheduled

EI-HEB

Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER European Air Transport EI-HEB QY 1239 Leipzig - Halle (LEJ / EDDP) 23:10 23:10 Scheduled

EI-KDE

AIRBUS A321 NEO Air Astana EI-KDE D24 KC 904 Atyrau (GUW / UATG) 11:35 11:35 Scheduled

F-GKXI

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France F-GKXI C5 AF 1241 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:30 09:30 Scheduled

F-GKXP

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France F-GKXP C7 AF 1341 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:35 10:35 Scheduled

F-GKXR

AIRBUS A320 NEO Air France F-GKXR C5 AF 1641 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:00 14:00 Scheduled

F-GUGN

AIRBUS A318 Air France F-GUGN C7 AF 1741 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled
AIRBUS A318 Air France F-GUGN C9 AF 1441 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled

F-HBLI

Embraer 190 (IGW) Air France F-HBLI B1 AF 1821 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 14:15 14:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) Air France F-HBLI C7 AF 1875 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 20:20 20:20 Scheduled

F-HBLS

Embraer 190 (IGW) Air France F-HBLS B1 AF 1693 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 09:50 09:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) Air France F-HBLS B1 AF 1793 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled

F-HBXE

EMBRAER170 Air France F-HBXE B1 AF 1031 Rennes - Saint - Jacques (RNS / LFRN) 13:40 13:25 Scheduled

F-HESR

EMBRAER145 Avies F-HESR B15 8R 6769 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:50 08:50 Scheduled

F-HMLO

Bombardier CRJ1000/CL-600-2E25 Air France F-HMLO B3 AF 1807 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 09:40 09:25 Scheduled

F-HTVE

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia F-HTVE C13 TO 4371 Paris - Orly (ORY / LFPO) 09:45 09:45 Scheduled

G-EODS

Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER Titan Airways Ltd G-EODS ZT 141 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 10:40 10:40 Scheduled

G-EUUC

AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways G-EUUC D16 BA 433 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:40 17:20 Scheduled

G-EUUM

AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways G-EUUM D18 BA 431 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 11:40 11:20 Scheduled

G-EUYB

AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways G-EUYB D16 BA 439 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:10 15:50 Scheduled

G-EZAO

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZAO H5 EZY 8876 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 15:50 15:30 Scheduled

G-EZAU

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZAU H6 EZY 6168 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 19:20 19:00 Scheduled

G-EZAV

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZAV G3 EZY 2164 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 21:35 21:15 Scheduled

G-EZBD

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBD H2 EZY 2154 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 08:45 08:25 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBD H1 EZY 2158 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 12:30 12:10 Scheduled

G-EZBF

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBF H1 EZY 6776 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 21:45 21:25 Scheduled

G-EZBU

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBU H6 EZY 7002 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 09:10 08:50 Scheduled

G-EZBW

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZBW H7 EZY 8878 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 17:15 16:55 Scheduled

G-EZDH

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZDH H7 EZY 7010 Liverpool John Lennon (LPL / EGGP) 19:50 19:30 Scheduled

G-EZFT

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZFT H2 EZY 1836 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 22:05 21:45 Scheduled

G-EZFW

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZFW H3 EZY 8884 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 21:25 21:05 Scheduled

G-EZGI

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZGI H3 EZY 2160 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 15:30 15:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZGI H1 EZY 2162 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 18:50 18:30 Scheduled

G-EZGN

AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZGN H5 EZY 1832 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 09:55 09:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 EasyJet G-EZGN G2 EZY 1838 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:50 13:30 Scheduled

G-EZOK

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-EZOK H1 EZY 1834 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 17:40 17:20 Scheduled

G-EZUZ

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-EZUZ H2 EZY 6922 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 13:15 12:55 Scheduled

G-EZWU

AIRBUS A320 NEO EasyJet G-EZWU H3 EZY 8882 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 20:10 19:50 Scheduled

G-GATK

AIRBUS A320 NEO British Airways G-GATK D31 BA 2825 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 10:50 10:30 Scheduled

G-LCAF

Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCAF D22 BA 8452 London City (LCY / EGLC) 11:25 11:05 Scheduled

G-LCAG

Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCAG D18 BA 8454 London City (LCY / EGLC) 16:20 16:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCAG D18 BA 8458 London City (LCY / EGLC) 19:50 19:30 Scheduled

G-LCYJ

Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCYJ D26 BA 8460 London City (LCY / EGLC) 13:35 13:15 Scheduled

G-LCYR

Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCYR D18 BA 8456 London City (LCY / EGLC) 18:15 17:55 Scheduled

G-LCYT

Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCYT D6 BA 8496 London City (LCY / EGLC) 09:55 09:35 Scheduled

G-LCYV

Embraer 190 (IGW) British Airways G-LCYV D18 BA 8450 London City (LCY / EGLC) 07:10 06:50 Gate Closing

G-NEOS

AIRBUS A321 NEO British Airways G-NEOS D24 BA 441 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:00 18:40 Scheduled

HB-AYE

AIRBUS A320 NEO easyJet Switzerland HB-AYE EZS 1042 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 08:15 08:15 Wait in Lounge

HB-AYN

AIRBUS A320 NEO easyJet Switzerland HB-AYN EZS 1352 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:00 09:00 Wait in Lounge

HB-AZJ

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) Swiss International Airlines HB-AZJ C8 LX 737 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 07:00 07:03 Departed

HB-AZK

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) Swiss International Airlines HB-AZK B17 LX 729 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 14:55 14:55 Scheduled

HB-ION

AIRBUS A321-100/200 Swiss International Airlines HB-ION B23 LX 735 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled

HB-IOO

AIRBUS A321-100/200 Swiss International Airlines HB-IOO B23 LX 725 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:50 09:50 Scheduled

HB-JYD

AIRBUS A320 NEO easyJet Switzerland HB-JYD EZS 1356 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 17:20 17:00 Wait in Lounge

JA15KZ

Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER NCA - Nippon Cargo Airlines JA15KZ KZ 51 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:00 08:00 Scheduled

LN-ENS

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air Shuttle LN-ENS D60 DY 1259 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled

LN-NII

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air International LN-NII D60 D8 3541 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:35 18:35 Scheduled

LZ-FBD

AIRBUS A320 NEO Bulgaria Air LZ-FBD D22 FB 462 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 10:15 10:05 Scheduled

LZ-MDF

AIRBUS A321-100/200 Transavia LZ-MDF B3 HV 5043 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 06:50 07:35 Gate Open
AIRBUS A321-100/200 Transavia LZ-MDF C10 HV 5791 Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 16:30 16:30 Scheduled

N13013

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner United Airlines N13013 G3 UA 71 New York - Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 09:15 09:15 Scheduled

N24972

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner United Airlines N24972 G5 UA 969 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 14:50 14:50 Scheduled

N26906

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner United Airlines N26906 G9 UA 947 Washington, Dc - Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled

N26909

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner United Airlines N26909 D47 UA 908 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled

N402DX

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N402DX D53 DL 259 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 11:20 11:20 Scheduled

N403DX

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N403DX E7 DL 143 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 10:30 10:30 Scheduled

N405DX

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N405DX F5 DL 257 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 14:40 14:40 Scheduled

N409DX

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N409DX F5 DL 161 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 10:55 10:55 Scheduled

N412DX

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N412DX D57 DL 49 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:55 10:55 Scheduled

N418DX

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N418DX E9 DL 57 Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC) 10:15 10:15 Scheduled

N485MC

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Atlas Air N485MC 5Y 8185 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 14:55 14:55 Scheduled

N501DN

AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines N501DN E9 DL 163 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 13:00 13:00 Scheduled

N503DN

AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines N503DN E22 DL 137 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 12:50 14:55 Scheduled

N507DN

AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines N507DN F3 DL 73 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:40 10:40 Scheduled

N510DN

AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines N510DN F8 DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 13:00 13:00 Scheduled

N515DN

AIRBUS A350-900 Delta Air Lines N515DN E22 DL 135 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 10:15 10:15 Scheduled

N542LA

Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER LATAM Cargo Chile N542LA UC 1504 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 14:30 17:15 Scheduled

N814AA

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner American Airlines N814AA D2 AA 203 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 10:15 09:55 Scheduled

N820NW

AIRBUS A330-300 Delta Air Lines N820NW E24 DL 145 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 14:35 14:15 Scheduled

N833MH

BOEING B-767-400 Delta Air Lines N833MH E2 DL 47 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 09:55 09:35 Scheduled

N838AA

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner American Airlines N838AA D4 AA 221 Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 10:55 10:35 Scheduled

N918FD

Cargo BOEING 757-200 MIXED CONFIGURATION FedEx Express N918FD FX 6335 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:15 08:15 Scheduled

N936CA

National Air Cargo Group, Inc. (Ypsilanti, Mi) N936CA 30th Anniversary c/s N8 573 Frankfurt Am Main - Frankfurt - Hahn (HHN / EDFH) 14:15 14:15 Cancelled

OE-ICM

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-ICM M4 EJU 7979 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 07:20 07:20 Gate Closed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-ICM H3 EJU 6854 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 12:35 12:35 Scheduled

OE-IJL

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IJL EJU 2728 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 18:40 18:40 Wait in Lounge

OE-INE

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-INE G2 EJU 6164 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 18:45 18:45 Scheduled

OE-IQI

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-IQI EJU 7939 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 17:00 17:00 Wait in Lounge

OE-IVB

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVB EJU 7929 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 16:30 16:30 Wait in Lounge

OE-IVI

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVI Faro c/s EJU 2724 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 08:50 08:50 Wait in Lounge

OE-IVQ

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVQ M7 EJU 7965 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 07:20 07:20 Gate Closing
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVQ EJU 7931 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:50 14:50 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVQ EJU 1045 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 19:10 19:10 Wait in Lounge

OE-IVR

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVR M3 EJU 7905 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 07:05 07:05 Gate Closed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVR EJU 7895 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 11:20 11:20 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVR EJU 7915 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 17:45 17:45 Wait in Lounge

OE-IVS

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVS H2 EJU 7933 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 07:35 07:35 Boarding
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IVS G3 EJU 8880 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 19:10 19:10 Scheduled

OE-IZU

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-IZU EJU 4566 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 18:05 18:05 Wait in Lounge

OE-LBP

AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines OE-LBP B17 OS 374 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:40 17:40 Scheduled

OE-LKC

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKC EJU 2726 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 14:00 14:00 Wait in Lounge

OE-LKO

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKO EJU 4562 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 09:05 09:05 Wait in Lounge

OE-LKP

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKP H5 EJU 7991 Dubrovnik (DBV / LDDU) 07:25 07:25 Gate Closing
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKP EJU 7951 Milan Bergamo (BGY / LIME) 13:40 13:40 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKP EJU 1360 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 18:45 18:45 Wait in Lounge

OE-LKV

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKV EJU 9728 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 13:00 13:45 Delayed

OE-LKX

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKX H6 EJU 6772 Belfast (BFS / EGAA) 17:35 17:35 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LKX EJU 3332 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 21:55 21:55 Wait in Lounge

OE-LQF

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQF D22 EJU 8868 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 07:05 07:03 Departed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQF H1 EJU 7927 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 11:10 11:10 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQF H6 EJU 8874 London Gatwick (LGW / EGKK) 15:00 15:00 Scheduled
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQF G4 EJU 6926 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 18:45 18:45 Scheduled

OE-LQL

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQL M6 EJU 7975 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 07:20 07:20 Gate Closed
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQL EJU 7985 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 13:30 13:30 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQL H5 EJU 2166 London Luton (LTN / EGGW) 19:20 19:20 Scheduled

OE-LQM

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQM EJU 4568 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 21:30 21:30 Wait in Lounge

OE-LQP

AIRBUS A319-111 OpenSkies OE-LQP EJU 4892 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 16:35 16:35 Wait in Lounge

OE-LSA

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSA M1 EJU 7953 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 07:35 07:35 Gate Closing
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSA EJU 1044 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 14:15 14:15 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSA EJU 7907 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 18:35 18:35 Wait in Lounge

OE-LSK

AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSK D24 EJU 7911 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 07:00 07:00 Gate Closed
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSK EJU 7921 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:40 10:40 Wait in Lounge
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSK H7 EJU 7913 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 15:05 15:05 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO OpenSkies OE-LSK G5 EJU 7919 London Stansted (STN / EGSS) 18:55 18:55 Scheduled

OE-LZD

AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines OE-LZD B35 OS 372 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:55 09:55 Scheduled
AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines OE-LZD B15 OS 376 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled

OE-LZF

AIRBUS A320 NEO Austrian Airlines OE-LZF B15 OS 378 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 07:00 07:00 Gate Closing

OH-LWS

AIRBUS A350-900 Finnair OH-LWS D73 AY 1302 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 11:55 11:55 Scheduled

OK-TSM

B737-900/Winglets Czech Airlines CSA OK-TSM D62 OK 617A Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 15:20 09:20 Cancelled
B737-900/Winglets Czech Airlines CSA OK-TSM D62 OK 617 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 09:20 09:20 Scheduled

OO-JNL

Boeing 767-300 winglet TUI fly OO-JNL OR 63 Jebel Ali - Al Maktoum (DWC / OMDW) 07:20 07:20 Scheduled

OO-TUK

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS TUI fly OO-TUK OR 949 Tirana Mother Teresa (TIA / LATI) 07:35 07:35 Scheduled

PH-AKA

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKA D2 KL 651 Washington, Dc - Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 13:05 12:50 Scheduled

PH-AKD

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKD E2 KL 587 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 14:30 14:15 Scheduled

PH-AKE

AIRBUS A330-300 KLM PH-AKE E6 KL 421 Ad Dammam - King Fahd (DMM / OEDF) 12:40 12:25 Scheduled

PH-AOC

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOC D3 KL 675 Edmonton (YEG / CYEG) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled

PH-AOD

AIRBUS A330-200 KLM PH-AOD D7 KL 445 Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKBK) 13:05 12:50 Scheduled

PH-BCA

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCA D84 KL 1651 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 09:10 08:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCA D63 KL 1365 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:30 14:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCA D57 KL 1083 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:25 21:10 Scheduled

PH-BCB

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCB D52 KL 945 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:45 09:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCB D25 KL 1477 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 15:35 15:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCB D73 KL 1171 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

PH-BCD

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCD C13 KL 1665 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 08:10 07:55 Gate Open
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCD D84 KL 1115 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCD D10 KL 1435 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled

PH-BCE

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCE C15 KL 1793 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 09:35 09:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCE B35 KL 1673 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 14:15 14:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCE D85 KL 1697 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 20:45 20:30 Scheduled

PH-BCG

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCG B31 KL 1711 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 09:05 08:50 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCG C5 KL 1243 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 16:00 15:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCG C14 KL 1369 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 20:20 20:05 Scheduled

PH-BCH

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCH C16 KL 1105 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 06:50 06:50 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCH C10 KL 911 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 13:10 12:55 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCH D77 KL 1139 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled

PH-BCK

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCK D28 KL 1073 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 10:25 10:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCK D85 KL 1677 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 15:40 15:25 Scheduled

PH-BCL

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCL B27 KL 1701 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:30 09:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BCL C9 KL 1607 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 16:35 16:20 Scheduled

PH-BGA

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGA C9 KL 1223 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 06:35 06:42 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGA D61 KL 1345 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 12:30 12:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGA D56 KL 1079 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:25 16:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGA D82 KL 1349 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 21:35 21:20 Scheduled

PH-BGB

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGB C7 KL 1253 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 09:30 09:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGB C6 KL 1829 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 15:15 15:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BGB D62 KL 1715 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 20:30 20:15 Scheduled

PH-BGF

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGF D66 KL 1961 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 15:15 15:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGF D71 KL 1849 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

PH-BGG

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-BGG D66 HV 6409 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 06:00 06:18 Departed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-BGG D78 HV 5135 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 12:35 12:35 Scheduled

PH-BGH

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-BGH D79 HV 6331 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 06:55 06:58 Departed

PH-BGK

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGK C11 KL 1629 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 10:20 10:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGK D4 KL 1031 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:35 17:20 Scheduled

PH-BGL

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGL C8 KL 1413 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 08:35 08:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGL C13 KL 1307 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGL C13 KL 1659 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

PH-BGM

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-BGM C15 HV 5193 Paris - Orly (ORY / LFPO) 19:45 19:45 Scheduled

PH-BGT

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGT D62 KL 1597 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 07:15 07:00 Gate Closed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGT D83 KL 1687 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled

PH-BGX

BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGX C16 KL 1363 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:40 09:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGX D87 KL 1797 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 15:35 15:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGX D86 KL 1801 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:20 21:05 Scheduled

PH-BHA

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHA E9 KL 701 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled

PH-BHC

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHC D3 KL 635 Las Vegas - Mccarran (LAS / KLAS) 12:35 12:35 Scheduled

PH-BHD

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHD E5 KL 643 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 17:05 17:05 Scheduled

PH-BHE

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHE G3 KL 677 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 12:35 12:35 Scheduled

PH-BHF

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHF G4 KL 597 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled

PH-BHH

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHH G4 KL 685 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled

PH-BHI

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHI E5 KL 705 Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL) 13:00 13:00 Scheduled

PH-BHL

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHL E8 KL 667 Austin Bergstrom (AUS / KAUS) 12:50 12:50 Scheduled

PH-BHM

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHM F2 KL 831 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled

PH-BHN

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHN D10 KL 661 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:50 09:50 Scheduled

PH-BHP

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHP E6 KL 749 Cartagena - Rafael Nuñez (CTG / SKCG) 10:10 10:10 Scheduled

PH-BKA

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKA 100 Years KLM Logo G8 KL 611 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 12:25 12:25 Scheduled

PH-BKC

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKC F6 KL 601 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 09:50 09:50 Scheduled

PH-BKD

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKD F4 KL 757 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 12:55 12:55 Scheduled

PH-BKG

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKG G7 KL 691 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:50 10:50 Scheduled

PH-BQB

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQB E3 KL 515 Zanzibar - Abeid Amani Karume (ZNZ / HTZA) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled

PH-BQD

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQD E20 KL 605 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 09:50 09:50 Scheduled

PH-BQE

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQE D49 KL 589 Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 15:25 15:25 Scheduled

PH-BQF

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQF F8 KL 681 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 15:15 15:15 Scheduled

PH-BQH

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQH E2 KL 419 Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 12:10 12:10 Scheduled

PH-BQK

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQK E17 KL 621 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 17:00 17:00 Scheduled

PH-BQN

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQN E3 KL 603 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 12:50 12:50 Scheduled

PH-BQO

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQO G6 KL 641 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:25 13:25 Scheduled

PH-BQP

BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQP E5 KL 751 Quito - Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM) 10:00 10:00 Scheduled
BOEING 777-200 KLM PH-BQP G7 KL 879 Bangalore - Kempegowda (BLR / VOBL) 14:00 14:00 Scheduled

PH-BVA

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVA OrangePride c/s F3 KL 765 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 13:45 13:30 Scheduled

PH-BVD

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVD SkyTeam c/s F7 KL 877 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 16:50 16:35 Scheduled

PH-BVI

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVI F7 KL 713 Zandery - Johan Adolf Pengel (PBM / SMJP) 09:00 08:45 Scheduled

PH-BVK

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVK F6 KL 565 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 12:50 12:35 Scheduled

PH-BVN

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVN F2 KL 819 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 21:15 21:00 Scheduled

PH-BVO

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVO E24 KL 743 Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled

PH-BVP

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVP F4 KL 791 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 10:20 10:05 Scheduled

PH-BVR

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVR E1 KL 839 Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 21:40 21:25 Scheduled

PH-BVS

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVS F7 KL 735 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 12:10 11:55 Scheduled

PH-BVU

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVU F9 KL 591 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:45 11:30 Scheduled

PH-BVV

BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVV E19 KL 871 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled

PH-BXB

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXB D23 KL 1009 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:15 10:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXB D77 KL 1931 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:00 14:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXB D61 KL 1707 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

PH-BXC

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXC C12 KL 1315 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 09:20 09:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXC D86 KL 1147 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 14:30 14:15 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXC D60 KL 1681 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

PH-BXD

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXD D86 KL 1575 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 12:40 12:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXD C8 KL 1637 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 21:15 21:00 Scheduled

PH-BXE

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXE D43 KL 1007 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 08:40 08:44 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXE D87 KL 1703 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 13:50 13:35 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXE C5 KL 1263 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 21:30 21:15 Scheduled

PH-BXF

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXF D61 KL 1957 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:40 09:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXF D61 KL 1655 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXF D3 KL 1481 Paisley, Renfrewshire - Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 21:40 21:25 Scheduled

PH-BXG

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXG C7 KL 1125 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:20 07:05 Gate Closing
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXG D41 KL 1281 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXG D23 KL 1033 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:30 20:15 Scheduled

PH-BXH

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXH C18 KL 1973 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 08:50 08:35 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXH D71 KL 1189 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 15:15 15:00 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXH D81 KL 1193 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 21:30 21:15 Scheduled

PH-BXI

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXI C10 KL 1573 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 08:35 08:20 Gate Open
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXI D59 KL 1847 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 17:15 17:00 Scheduled

PH-BXK

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXK D74 KL 1109 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:55 10:40 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXK D73 KL 1783 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:45 16:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXK C12 KL 1835 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:45 20:30 Scheduled

PH-BXL

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXL C9 KL 1155 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 09:50 09:35 Scheduled

PH-BXM

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXM C23 KL 1143 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 09:20 09:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXM C10 KL 1977 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXM C10 KL 1981 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled

PH-BXN

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXN C6 KL 1127 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:40 09:25 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXN C11 KL 1131 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 14:20 14:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXN C11 KL 1969 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled

PH-BXO

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s C22 KL 1723 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 08:55 08:40 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s D47 KL 1375 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 13:20 13:05 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s D27 KL 1293 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 21:10 20:55 Scheduled

PH-BXP

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXP D25 KL 1613 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 11:20 11:05 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXP E5 KL 461 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled

PH-BXR

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXR D48 KL 1373 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 09:30 09:15 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXR D79 KL 1261 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 16:55 16:40 Scheduled

PH-BXS

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXS C18 KL 1839 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 06:50 07:02 Departed
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXS C7 KL 1695 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled

PH-BXT

B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXT C18 KL 1823 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 10:20 10:05 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXT C9 KL 1603 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled
B737-900/Winglets KLM PH-BXT C18 KL 1581 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 21:15 21:00 Scheduled

PH-BXU

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXU D56 KL 1421 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 08:15 08:26 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXU D84 KL 1233 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 12:25 12:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXU D63 KL 1675 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 16:45 16:30 Scheduled

PH-BXV

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXV B17 KL 1601 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 09:35 09:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXV D5 KL 1289 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 16:15 16:00 Scheduled

PH-BXW

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXW D86 KL 1669 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 10:20 10:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXW D10 KL 1431 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 16:35 16:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXW D79 KL 1609 Rome–fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci (FCO / LIRF) 21:40 21:25 Scheduled

PH-BXY

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXY D71 KL 1167 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:45 09:30 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXY D53 KL 1379 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled

PH-BXZ

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXZ C14 KL 1693 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 09:00 08:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-BXZ C7 KL 1245 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 17:50 17:35 Scheduled

PH-CDE

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDE D16 CD 411 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 07:30 07:30 Gate Closed

PH-CDF

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF D59 CD 415 Samos Island - Samos (SMI / LGSM) 05:00 05:05 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDF B27 CD 423 Rodes Island - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 14:00 14:00 Scheduled

PH-CDH

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDH B31 CD 413 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled

PH-CKA

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Martinair Cargo PH-CKA MP 8341 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 22:45 22:45 Scheduled

PH-EXA

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXA B30 KL 1917 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 09:35 09:20 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXA B26 KL 1643 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:25 14:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXA B32 KL 1627 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled

PH-EXB

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB B28 KL 1185 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 08:20 08:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB B24 KL 1623 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 13:35 13:20 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB D6 KL 993 London City (LCY / EGLC) 18:25 18:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXB D6 KL 1551 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 22:00 21:45 Scheduled

PH-EXC

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXC D6 KL 1071 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 08:00 07:45 Boarding
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXC D6 KL 1425 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXC B18 KL 1921 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 16:00 15:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXC B16 KL 1999 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled

PH-EXD

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXD B16 KL 1207 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 09:50 09:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXD D6 KL 1941 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 14:00 13:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXD D6 KL 941 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 19:35 19:20 Scheduled

PH-EXE

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXE B18 KL 1153 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 07:45 07:30 Gate Closed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXE B36 KL 1201 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXE B32 KL 1875 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 16:25 16:10 Scheduled

PH-EXF

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXF B36 KL 1779 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 10:45 10:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXF B32 KL 1317 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 14:40 14:25 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXF B35 KL 1151 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

PH-EXG

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXG D6 KL 933 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 07:40 07:42 Gate Closed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXG B2 KL 1273 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 12:05 11:50 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXG D6 KL 1523 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 17:00 16:45 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXG D6 KL 1069 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 21:10 20:55 Scheduled

PH-EXH

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXH B24 KL 1141 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 07:00 07:00 Gate Closed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXH B7 KL 1145 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 11:55 11:40 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXH B30 KL 1149 Oslo , Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 16:50 16:50 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXH D6 KL 1057 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 22:00 21:45 Scheduled

PH-EXI

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXI D6 KL 1441 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:10 08:25 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXI B4 KL 1807 Dresden (DRS / EDDC) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXI D6 KL 1063 Cardiff (CWL / EGFF) 16:25 16:10 Scheduled

PH-EXJ

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXJ D6 KL 1533 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 08:35 08:20 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXJ D6 KL 927 Inverness (INV / EGPE) 12:05 11:50 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXJ D6 KL 1549 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXJ D6 KL 1527 Norwich (NWI / EGSH) 21:15 21:00 Scheduled

PH-EXK

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXK B18 KL 1329 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 08:35 08:35 Gate Open
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXK B26 KL 1333 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 12:25 12:25 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXK B2 KL 1861 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 16:50 16:35 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXK B30 KL 1863 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 21:35 21:35 Scheduled

PH-EXM

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXM B7 KL 1619 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:25 08:10 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXM B18 KL 1181 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 14:20 14:20 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXM D6 KL 1433 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 19:00 18:45 Scheduled

PH-EXN

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXN B34 KL 1555 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 09:35 09:35 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXN B7 KL 1217 Sandefjord , Torp (TRF / ENTO) 14:20 14:05 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXN D6 KL 1081 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 18:45 18:30 Scheduled

PH-EXO

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXO D6 KL 1541 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 09:15 09:00 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXO D6 KL 1489 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 12:55 12:40 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXO B2 KL 1769 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 16:05 15:50 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXO B28 KL 1775 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled

PH-EXP

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXP B32 KL 1165 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 07:00 07:00 Gate Closed
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXP B16 KL 1781 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:10 13:10 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXP B18 KL 1745 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 17:00 17:00 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXP B18 KL 1211 Kristiansand , Kjevik (KRS / ENCN) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled

PH-EXR

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXR D6 KL 1049 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 08:35 08:20 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXR B30 KL 1767 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 12:25 12:25 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXR D6 KL 1535 Darlington, Durham - Teesside (MME / EGNV) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXR B30 KL 1761 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled

PH-EXT

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXT B18 KL 1765 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 09:50 09:50 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXT B36 KL 1175 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:20 14:20 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXT B18 KL 1991 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 20:30 20:30 Scheduled

PH-EXU

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXU B7 KL 1753 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 08:45 08:30 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXU B26 KL 1271 Copernicus Wrocław (WRO / EPWR) 11:55 11:55 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXU B18 KL 1833 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 18:40 18:40 Scheduled

PH-EXV

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXV B20 KL 1925 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 07:00 07:45 Gate Open
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXV D6 KL 935 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 11:55 11:40 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXV B7 KL 1633 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 17:00 16:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXV D6 KL 965 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 22:25 22:10 Scheduled

PH-EXW

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXW B26 KL 1867 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 07:55 07:55 Gate Closing
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXW B6 KL 1895 Graz (feldkirchen Bei Graz) - Graz (GRZ / LOWG) 11:50 11:35 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXW B18 KL 1773 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 17:30 17:30 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXW D6 KL 1493 Grimsby - Humberside (HUY / EGNJ) 21:30 21:15 Scheduled

PH-EXX

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXX B36 KL 1853 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 06:50 07:40 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXX B32 KL 1881 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 10:00 10:00 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXX B28 KL 1325 Ålesund , Vigra (AES / ENAL) 14:20 14:20 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXX B6 KL 1915 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled

PH-EXY

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXY B2 KL 1685 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 09:10 08:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXY B24 KL 1591 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 14:45 14:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EXY D6 KL 1939 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled

PH-EXZ

EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXZ B2 KL 1903 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 09:35 09:20 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXZ B4 KL 1909 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 12:40 12:25 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXZ D6 KL 947 George Best Belfast City (BHD / EGAC) 15:55 15:40 Scheduled
EMBRAER175(170-200 STD) KLM PH-EXZ B2 KL 1559 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 20:30 20:15 Scheduled

PH-EZA

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZA B36 KL 1985 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 08:30 08:15 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZA D6 KL 1075 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 12:50 12:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZA D6 KL 919 Southampton (SOU / EGHI) 16:40 16:25 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZA B30 KL 1595 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 21:10 20:55 Scheduled

PH-EZB

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZB B24 KL 1301 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 09:00 08:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZB D6 KL 1087 Cork (ORK / EICK) 15:50 15:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZB B4 KL 1749 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 21:15 21:00 Scheduled

PH-EZC

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZC B18 KL 1351 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 06:50 06:52 Departed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZC B30 KL 1845 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 11:45 11:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZC D6 KL 991 London City (LCY / EGLC) 17:15 17:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZC B26 KL 1937 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 21:50 21:35 Scheduled

PH-EZD

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZD B20 KL 1343 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 10:15 10:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZD B20 KL 1509 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 13:45 13:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZD B6 KL 1183 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 21:25 21:10 Scheduled

PH-EZE

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZE D6 KL 983 London City (LCY / EGLC) 08:00 08:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZE B18 KL 1129 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 12:35 12:20 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZE B28 KL 1963 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 17:20 17:05 Scheduled

PH-EZF

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZF D6 KL 1905 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:40 09:25 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZF D6 KL 1449 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 16:10 15:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZF D28 KL 1089 Cork (ORK / EICK) 21:30 21:15 Scheduled

PH-EZG

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZG D6 KL 985 London City (LCY / EGLC) 08:45 08:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZG B7 KL 1873 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:30 12:15 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZG B24 KL 1357 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 16:20 16:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZG B22 KL 1311 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 21:05 20:50 Scheduled

PH-EZH

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZH B4 KL 1303 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 11:45 11:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZH B36 KL 1731 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 16:55 16:40 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZH B34 KL 1177 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 21:10 20:55 Scheduled

PH-EZL

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZL B28 KL 1583 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 11:20 11:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZL B31 KL 1933 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 17:10 16:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZL B28 KL 1337 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 21:30 21:15 Scheduled

PH-EZM

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZM B4 KL 1173 Trondheim , Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 09:20 09:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZM B18 KL 1995 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 15:20 15:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZM B26 KL 1689 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

PH-EZN

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZN B22 KL 1795 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 12:05 11:50 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZN B35 KL 1335 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 16:20 16:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZN B31 KL 1501 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

PH-EZP

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZP D6 KL 1443 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 09:30 09:15 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZP B18 KL 1713 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 13:45 13:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZP B36 KL 1733 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 21:30 21:15 Scheduled

PH-EZR

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZR B28 KL 1777 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 07:15 07:25 Boarding
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZR B2 KL 1565 Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 11:40 11:25 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZR D6 KL 989 London City (LCY / EGLC) 16:35 16:20 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZR D6 KL 969 London City (LCY / EGLC) 20:05 19:50 Scheduled

PH-EZS

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS D23 KL 981 London City (LCY / EGLC) 07:05 06:50 Gate Closed
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS B18 KL 1855 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 11:00 10:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS B30 KL 1407 Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 14:05 13:50 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZS B24 KL 1879 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 21:10 20:55 Scheduled

PH-EZT

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZT B16 KL 1341 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 08:25 08:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZT B20 KL 1157 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 12:15 12:00 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZT B20 KL 1161 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 16:20 16:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZT B20 KL 1891 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 21:15 21:00 Scheduled

PH-EZU

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZU B26 KL 1975 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 11:25 11:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZU B4 KL 1347 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 16:45 16:30 Scheduled

PH-EZV

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZV D6 KL 1945 Split (SPU / LDSP) 09:55 09:40 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZV B26 KL 1989 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 16:00 15:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZV E21 KL 1899 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 20:35 20:20 Scheduled

PH-EZW

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZW B26 KL 1739 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 09:00 08:45 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZW B32 KL 1929 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 12:10 11:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZW B16 KL 1887 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 16:25 16:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZW C6 KL 1205 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 21:00 20:45 Scheduled

PH-EZX

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s E21 KL 1277 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:00 07:45 Boarding
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s D6 KL 959 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 12:30 12:15 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B18 KL 1367 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 16:30 16:15 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s D6 KL 1451 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 22:00 21:45 Scheduled

PH-EZY

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZY E21 KL 987 London City (LCY / EGLC) 09:25 09:10 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZY B26 KL 1741 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 12:50 12:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZY D6 KL 937 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:05 15:50 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZY B2 KL 1647 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 20:55 20:40 Scheduled

PH-EZZ

Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ B32 KL 1197 Stavanger , Sola (SVG / ENZV) 08:10 07:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ B34 KL 1959 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 12:20 12:05 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ D6 KL 1053 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:35 16:20 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (IGW) KLM PH-EZZ B26 KL 1923 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 21:15 21:00 Scheduled

PH-HSB

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSB C11 HV 6117 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 09:05 09:05 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSB D78 HV 6003 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 18:30 18:30 Scheduled

PH-HSD

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSD D59 KL 1699 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 07:00 06:45 Boarding
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSD C12 KL 1169 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 14:00 13:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSD D84 KL 1121 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:50 20:35 Scheduled

PH-HSE

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSE C5 KL 1227 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 07:15 07:00 Gate Closed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSE C5 KL 1355 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 12:05 11:50 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSE C6 KL 1133 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 17:00 16:45 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS KLM PH-HSE C15 KL 1359 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 21:25 21:10 Scheduled

PH-HSF

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSF D78 HV 5163 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 06:55 06:55 Gate Closed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSF D87 HV 6727 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 17:10 17:10 Scheduled

PH-HSG

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSG D48 HV 5751 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 06:10 06:22 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSG D82 HV 1443 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 16:05 16:05 Scheduled

PH-HSJ

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSJ C12 HV 6629 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 06:20 06:29 Departed

PH-HSM

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSM C15 HV 1861 Skiathos Island National (JSI / LGSK) 06:10 06:22 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HSM C13 HV 5951 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 16:40 16:40 Scheduled

PH-HXA

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXA D81 HV 5357 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 06:05 06:17 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXA C14 HV 5665 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled

PH-HXB

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXB D85 HV 6893 Santorini Island - Santorini (JTR / LGSR) 05:15 05:26 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXB C15 HV 6951 Tenerife Sur (TFS / GCTS) 14:05 14:05 Scheduled

PH-HXC

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXC D82 HV 5215 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 07:00 07:00 Gate Closed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXC D44 HV 5313 Larnaca (LCA / LCLK) 14:45 14:45 Scheduled

PH-HXE

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXE D62 HV 5671 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 05:30 05:38 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXE C12 HV 6147 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 12:20 12:20 Scheduled

PH-HXF

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXF D84 HV 6115 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 06:45 06:45 Gate Closing
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXF D48 HV 273 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 15:35 15:35 Scheduled

PH-HXG

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXG D87 HV 6463 Mykonos Island - Mikonos (JMK / LGMK) 06:20 06:45 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXG C18 HV 6119 Málaga - Costa Del Sol (AGP / LEMG) 16:15 16:15 Scheduled

PH-HXL

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXL C13 HV 1731 Samos Island - Samos (SMI / LGSM) 06:10 06:32 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXL C16 HV 5359 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 17:20 17:20 Scheduled

PH-HXM

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXM D74 HV 6149 Alicante - Elche Miguel Hernández (ALC / LEAL) 17:30 17:30 Scheduled

PH-HXN

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXN D74 HV 5953 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 07:35 07:35 Gate Closed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXN C12 HV 5805 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 16:45 16:45 Scheduled

PH-HXO

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HXO D44 HV 1231 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 13:15 13:15 Scheduled

PH-HZG

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZG D60 HV 5765 Girona - Costa Brava (GRO / LEGE) 06:25 06:39 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZG C15 HV 5423 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 12:10 12:10 Scheduled
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZG C18 HV 5311 Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 18:55 18:55 Scheduled

PH-HZI

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZI C11 HV 5695 Samos Island - Samos (SMI / LGSM) 05:30 05:36 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZI C16 HV 6705 Fuerteventura Island - Fuerteventura (FUE / GCFV) 14:40 14:40 Scheduled

PH-HZJ

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZJ C14 HV 5623 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 12:00 12:00 Scheduled

PH-HZL

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZL C14 HV 5819 Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD) 06:30 06:38 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZL D82 HV 5079 Rodes Island - Diagoras (RHO / LGRP) 13:55 13:55 Scheduled

PH-HZN

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZN D82 HV 5679 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 11:50 11:50 Scheduled

PH-HZX

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZX D86 HV 5131 Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat (BCN / LEBL) 06:00 06:32 Departed
BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Transavia PH-HZX C16 HV 6591 Salzburg (SZG / LOWS) 12:20 12:20 Scheduled

PH-MPS

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Martinair Cargo PH-MPS MP 6141 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 07:35 07:35 Scheduled

PH-NXB

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXB B26 KL 1763 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 08:25 08:25 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXB B2 KL 1825 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 12:30 12:15 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXB D6 KL 1023 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 17:15 17:00 Scheduled

PH-NXC

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXC B18 KL 1993 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 09:20 09:20 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXC D6 KL 1019 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:40 15:45 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXC D6 KL 939 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:45 21:30 Scheduled

PH-NXD

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXD E21 KL 953 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:45 08:45 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXD D6 KL 1017 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 13:20 13:05 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXD B18 KL 1319 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 21:10 21:10 Scheduled

PH-NXE

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXE D6 KL 1001 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 07:20 07:05 Gate Closing
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXE B18 KL 1187 Bergen , Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 11:45 11:45 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXE D6 KL 1021 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:55 15:40 Scheduled

PH-NXF

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXF D6 KL 1027 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:05 18:50 Scheduled

PH-NXG

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXG B2 KL 1791 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 07:15 07:00 Boarding
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXG B34 KL 1415 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 11:45 11:45 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXG D6 KL 963 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 16:20 16:05 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXG B2 KL 1419 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 21:20 21:05 Scheduled

PH-NXH

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXH B26 KL 1641 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 09:35 09:35 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXH B2 KL 1257 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:30 14:15 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXH B7 KL 1789 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 20:45 20:30 Scheduled

PH-NXI

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXI B2 KL 1107 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:45 08:30 Scheduled

PH-NXK

EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXK B30 KL 1639 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 08:45 08:45 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXK B2 KL 1503 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 14:05 13:50 Scheduled
EMBRAER ERJ-195-E2 (190-400STD) KLM PH-NXK B7 KL 1163 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 21:15 21:00 Scheduled

PH-OYI

Boeing 767-300 winglet TUI fly PH-OYI D73 OR 1585 Lanzarote Island - César Manrique - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 07:40 07:40 Gate Open

PH-TFL

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly PH-TFL G5 OR 361 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled

PH-TFM

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly PH-TFM D47 OR 225 Varadero - Juan Gualberto Gomez (VRA / MUVR) 08:00 08:00 Gate Closing

PH-TFN

Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly PH-TFN D25 OR 3805 Espargos - Amílcar Cabral (SID / GVAC) 07:45 07:45 Gate Closing

PH-TFO

Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly PH-TFO OR 945 Tirana Mother Teresa (TIA / LATI) 08:30 08:30 Scheduled

PH-TFP

Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly PH-TFP D18 OR 3455 Hurghada (HRG / HEGN) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled

PH-TFR

Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly PH-TFR D61 OR 1741 Funchal - Madeira Cristiano Ronaldo (FNC / LPMA) 07:20 07:20 Gate Closed
Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly PH-TFR D71 OR 1501 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 18:35 18:35 Scheduled

PH-TFT

Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly PH-TFT D79 OR 1181 Kos Island - Kos (KGS / LGKO) 05:05 05:19 Departed

PH-TFU

Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly PH-TFU D77 OR 1233 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 06:00 06:05 Departed
Boeing 737MAX-8 TUI fly PH-TFU C8 OR 1137 Souda - Chania (CHQ / LGSA) 14:25 14:25 Scheduled

PH-XRC

BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRC D83 HV 6917 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 07:05 07:05 Gate Closed
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRC C18 HV 5471 Menorca Island - Menorca (MAH / LEMH) 13:20 13:20 Scheduled
BOEING 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRC C16 HV 5585 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 19:45 19:45 Scheduled

SE-RPD

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Norwegian Air International SE-RPD D62 D8 4532 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 21:30 21:30 Scheduled

SE-RTB

Boeing 737MAX-8 Norwegian Air International SE-RTB D8 3539 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 10:25 10:25 Wait in Lounge

SP-LME

Embraer 190 (IGW) Lot Polish Airlines SP-LME B5 LO 266 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:25 10:10 Scheduled

SP-LNA

Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Lot Polish Airlines SP-LNA Discover Podkarpackie c/s B27 LO 268 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:45 19:45 Scheduled

SP-LNF

Embraer 195 ERJ 190-200 Lot Polish Airlines SP-LNF Warmia Mazury c/s B23 LO 264 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 07:00 07:00 Gate Closed

SX-DNG

AIRBUS A321-100/200 Aegean Airlines SX-DNG B17 A3 625 Athens Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 12:05 12:05 Scheduled

TC-CON

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS Corendon Airlines TC-CON D27 XC 1936 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 08:30 08:30 Scheduled

TC-JNO

AIRBUS A330-300 Turkish Airlines TC-JNO E20 TK 1952 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 11:30 11:10 Scheduled

TC-LKA

BOEING 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TC-LKA E8 TK 1956 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 23:15 (25-05-22) 00:12 Departed

TC-MCG

Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER MNG Airlines TC-MCG MNB 224 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 04:30 05:57 Departed

TC-NCE

AIRBUS A320 NEO Pegasus Airlines TC-NCE D27 PC 5016 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 10:05 10:05 Scheduled

TC-NCN

AIRBUS A320 NEO Pegasus Airlines TC-NCN G2 PC 1256 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 07:20 07:20 Gate Closed

TC-RBE

AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines TC-RBE E4 PC 1252 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:35 12:35 Scheduled

TC-RBL

AIRBUS A321 NEO Pegasus Airlines TC-RBL G2 PC 1254 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 16:30 16:30 Scheduled

TC-SEN

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress TC-SEN G4 XQ 773 Ankara - Esenboğa (ESB / LTAC) 17:30 17:30 Scheduled

TC-SOH

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress TC-SOH 30 years sticker G8 XQ 945 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 19:50 19:50 Scheduled

TC-SOJ

Boeing 737MAX-8 SunExpress TC-SOJ E4 XQ 541 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled

TC-SOV

BOEING 737-800 WINGLETS SunExpress TC-SOV D29 XQ 745 Konya (KYA / LTAN) 11:25 11:25 Scheduled

TF-AMA

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Saudi Arabian Airlines TF-AMA SV 934 Jeddah - King Abdulaziz (JED / OEJN) 19:00 19:00 Scheduled

VQ-BVB

Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER Silk Way West Airlines VQ-BVB 7L 204 Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 19:30 (25-05-22) 18:00 Scheduled

YL-ABC

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic YL-ABC C8 BT 618 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled

YL-ABD

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic YL-ABD B15 BT 620 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 18:35 18:35 Scheduled

YL-ABF

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic YL-ABF C10 BT 858 Lennart Meri Tallinn (TLL / EETN) 09:50 09:50 Scheduled

YL-CSK

Airbus A220-300 airBaltic YL-CSK Lithuanian Flag c/s C12 BT 962 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled

YR-MXA

Boeing 737MAX-8 Blue Air YR-MXA D18 0B 200 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 14:10 14:10 Scheduled

YU-APB

AIRBUS A319-111 Air Serbia YU-APB D16 JU 361 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 10:00 10:00 Scheduled

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.