Schiphol Traffic For 19-06-2021

Aircraft Arrival Departure
CARGO AIRCRAFT AIRLINE REG REMARK GATE FLIGHTNR PLACE FROM STA ETA Status FLIGHTNR PLACE TO STD ETD Status

Aalborg (AAL / EKYT)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZL B26 KL 1328 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 07:50 07:46 Landed KL 1903 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 09:15 09:15 Boarding

Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXR D8 KL 1440 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 08:35 08:23 Landed KL 1279 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 09:40 09:40 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXP B26 KL 1444 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 13:10 13:02 Scheduled KL 1131 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 15:25 15:25 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXW B2 KL 1450 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1359 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 21:05 21:05 Scheduled

Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner Etihad Airways A6-BMB E19 EY 77 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 13:05 13:05 Airborne EY 78 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 14:40 14:40 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Etihad Airways A6-DDB EY 913 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled EY 914 Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled

Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD)

Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGG D87 KL 1698 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 08:25 08:22 Landed KL 1587 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 09:30 09:30 Gate Open
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Air Europa EC-MJU D79 UX 1091 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 09:40 09:11 Airborne UX 1098 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Iberia EC-LUX 3rd visit* D62 IB 3060 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 10:55 10:16 Airborne IB 3061 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 12:05 12:05 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BCA KL 1702 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 15:20 15:12 Scheduled
Embraer 195 Erj 190-200 Air Europa EC-LCQ El Mundo stickers C11 UX 1093 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled UX 1094 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:00 19:00 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXI D8 KL 1704 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1481 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled

Aguadilla - Rafael Hernandez (BQN / TJBQ)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates A6-EFH EK 9914 Aguadilla - Rafael Hernandez (BQN / TJBQ) 13:35 13:14 Airborne EK 9914 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 16:30 16:30 Scheduled

Alicante (ALC / LEAL)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXJ C15 HV 6146 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 00:50 00:38 Landed HV 539 Kefallinia Island - Kefallinia (EFL / LGKF) 06:35 06:55 Departed
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXO D83 HV 6144 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled HV 6867 Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 16:10 16:10 Scheduled
Airbus A320 Passenger Vueling EC-MVD B15 VY 1377 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 15:40 15:32 Scheduled VY 1376 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 16:20 16:20 Scheduled
Airbus A320 Passenger easyJet Europe OE-IVR EJU 7944 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 17:40 17:32 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGF C8 KL 1510 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled KL 1627 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 21:00 21:00 Scheduled

Almaty (ALA / UAAA)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Atlas Air N498MC 5Y 8153 Almaty (ALA / UAAA) 14:35 13:48 Airborne 5Y 8154 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 21:35 21:35 Scheduled

Antalya (AYT / LTAI)

Airbus A320 Neo Pegasus Airlines TC-NBR G2 PC 5665 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:15 08:54 In NL FIR PC 5666 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 10:05 10:05 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets SunExpress TC-SEO 30 years sticker D28 XQ 540 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 09:20 08:56 In NL FIR XQ 541 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Corendon Airlines TC-TJT G2 XC 1621 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 15:10 15:02 Scheduled XC 1620 Antalya (AYT / LTAI) 16:10 16:10 Scheduled

Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM)

Airbus A350-900 Turkish Airlines TC-LGE 9th visit* G4 TK 1951 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 09:55 09:22 Airborne TK 1952 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 11:30 11:30 Scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Turkish Airlines E18 TK 1953 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 17:05 16:57 Scheduled TK 1954 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 18:30 18:30 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BCE KL 1614 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled

Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHE F7 KL 567 Arusha - Kilimanjaro (JRO / HTKJ) 06:55 06:35 Landed KL 705 Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL) 12:50 12:50 Scheduled

Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV)

Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGU D71 KL 1572 Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 08:30 08:15 Landed KL 1957 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:40 09:40 Scheduled
Airbus A321-100/200 Aegean Airlines SX-DNH 4th visit* B15 A3 624 Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 11:10 10:46 Airborne A3 625 Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 12:05 12:05 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BCL D7 KL 1574 Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 16:10 16:02 Scheduled KL 905 Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 21:15 21:15 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BCH D83 KL 1576 Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1139 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 21:05 21:05 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXO HV 6868 Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 23:55 23:47 Scheduled

Bakırköy, Istanbul - İstanbul Atatürk (ISL / LTBA)

Cargo AIRBUS A310-200C/300C FREIGHTER Turkish Airlines TC-LER TK 6309 Bakırköy, Istanbul - İstanbul Atatürk (ISL / LTBA) 08:20 07:31 Landed TK 6310 Bakırköy, Istanbul - İstanbul Atatürk (ISL / LTBA) 09:50 09:50 Scheduled

Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Silk Way West Airlines VP-BCR 7L 207 Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 17:00 16:52 Scheduled 7L 208 Baku - Heydar Aliyev (GYD / UBBB) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled

Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZV KL 1984 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 07:55 07:37 Landed

Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHC E9 KL 820 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 06:10 05:36 Landed KL 597 Cape Town (CPT / FACT) 10:05 10:05 Scheduled
Boeing 777-300er KLM PH-BVS F3 KL 804 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 06:20 06:02 Landed KL 591 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:35 10:35 Scheduled

Barcelona (BCN / LEBL)

Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGI D61 KL 1662 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 08:40 08:14 Landed KL 1127 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 09:45 09:45 Scheduled
Airbus A320 Passenger Vueling EC-MJC B15 VY 8300 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 09:40 09:17 Airborne VY 8301 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 10:25 10:25 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXF D51 HV 5132 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 12:15 12:07 Scheduled HV 5751 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 14:05 14:05 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXD D59 KL 1666 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled KL 1977 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 14:25 14:25 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXK KL 1670 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled
Airbus A320 Neo Vueling EC-NDA B15 VY 8302 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 17:50 17:42 Scheduled VY 8303 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 18:30 18:30 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGU C6 KL 1674 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1681 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled
Airbus A320 Neo Vueling EC-NIX 16th visit* Visit Tenerife c/s B23 VY 8304 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 20:50 20:42 Scheduled VY 8305 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 21:35 21:35 Scheduled

Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HSJ HV 5820 Bari Karol Wojtyła (BRI / LIBD) 17:35 17:27 Scheduled

Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE)

Airbus A319-111 Air Serbia YU-APK D23 JU 360 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 09:10 09:07 Airborne JU 361 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 10:00 10:00 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXI E4 KL 1906 Belgrade Nikola Tesla (BEG / LYBE) 15:15 15:07 Scheduled KL 939 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 21:45 21:45 Scheduled

Bergen Flesland (BGO / ENBR)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EXC B34 KL 1184 Bergen Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 07:45 07:38 Landed KL 1883 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 09:40 09:40 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZC B24 KL 1186 Bergen Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 13:20 13:12 Scheduled KL 1203 Stavanger Sola (SVG / ENZV) 16:20 16:20 Scheduled
Embraer Erj-195-e2 (190-400std) KLM PH-NXD KL 1190 Bergen Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 19:25 19:17 Scheduled

Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB)

Embraer Erj-195-e2 (190-400std) KLM PH-NXA B15 KL 1818 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 07:15 07:15 Landed KL 1839 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:20 09:20 Gate Open
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXG B24 KL 1822 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 10:40 10:11 Scheduled KL 1273 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 12:05 12:05 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGK D63 KL 1824 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled KL 1115 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 14:40 14:40 Scheduled
Embraer Erj-195-e2 (190-400std) KLM PH-NXC B17 KL 1830 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled KL 1369 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:45 19:45 Scheduled

Bilbao (BIO / LEBB)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXO B36 KL 1684 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 08:55 08:39 Landed KL 1855 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXN D8 KL 1688 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 19:20 19:12 Scheduled KL 1293 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 21:10 21:10 Scheduled

Billund (BLL / EKBI)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXX B5 KL 1340 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 07:30 07:22 Landed KL 1143 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 09:20 09:20 Gate Open
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZL B20 KL 1348 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 19:50 19:42 Scheduled KL 1647 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled

Birmingham (BHX / EGBB)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXP D8 KL 1420 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 08:20 07:56 Landed KL 1443 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 09:35 09:35 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXK B7 KL 1424 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 13:15 13:07 Scheduled KL 1337 Aalborg (AAL / EKYT) 16:20 16:20 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s B30 KL 1432 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1263 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled

Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EXV KL 1582 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 08:00 07:36 Landed
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXT D8 KL 1592 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 965 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 22:15 22:15 Scheduled

Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXJ B30 KL 1312 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 08:15 08:02 Landed KL 1555 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 09:35 09:35 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EXD B35 KL 1316 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled KL 1257 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:20 14:20 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXZ B4 KL 1318 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 1999 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled

Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS)

Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines N816NW D7 DL 258 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 08:00 07:29 Landed DL 161 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 10:35 10:35 Scheduled
Airbus A330-300 KLM PH-AKD E5 KL 618 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 09:15 08:46 In NL FIR KL 641 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 13:20 13:20 Scheduled

Bremen (BRE / EDDW)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EXA B2 KL 1750 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 07:15 06:53 Landed KL 1991 Bâle - Mulhouse - Euro Basel - Mulhouse - Freiburg (BSL / LFSB) 16:40 16:40 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXZ B20 KL 1754 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 11:50 11:32 Scheduled KL 1317 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 14:40 14:40 Scheduled

Bristol (BRS / EGGD)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZE B18 KL 1054 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1595 Bologna Guglielmo Marconi (BLQ / LIPE) 20:40 20:40 Scheduled

Brussels (BRU / EBBR)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZM D8 KL 1720 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 08:00 07:49 Landed KL 1541 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 09:20 09:20 Gate Open
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EXB B28 KL 1724 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 12:00 11:40 Scheduled KL 1643 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:55 14:55 Scheduled

Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BCE D27 KL 1372 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 08:55 08:32 Landed KL 1613 Arnavutköy, Istanbul - İstanbul (IST / LTFM) 11:40 11:40 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Blue Air YR-BMS 2nd visit!* D24 0B 199 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:20 09:46 Airborne 0B 200 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:10 11:10 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets Tarom YR-BGI D23 RO 361 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 10:40 10:40 Airborne RO 362 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 11:40 11:40 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXM KL 1374 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 15:55 15:47 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets Tarom D25 RO 363 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled RO 364 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 20:00 20:00 Scheduled

Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXY C16 KL 1972 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 08:40 08:18 Landed KL 1167 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 09:50 09:50 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXD C13 KL 1978 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1121 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 20:50 20:50 Scheduled

Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ)

Boeing 777-300er KLM PH-BVF E22 KL 702 Buenos Aires (ezeiza) - Ministro Pistarini (EZE / SAEZ) 05:20 05:02 Landed KL 601 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 09:50 09:50 Gate Open

Cagliari Elmas (CAG / LIEE)

Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGR D74 KL 1570 Cagliari Elmas (CAG / LIEE) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1923 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 20:50 20:50 Scheduled

Cairo (CAI / HECA)

Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQP F6 KL 554 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 06:00 05:59 Landed KL 771 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 11:50 11:50 Scheduled
Airbus A320 Neo Egypt Air G3 MS 757 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 14:40 14:32 Scheduled MS 758 Cairo (CAI / HECA) 15:40 15:40 Scheduled

Calgary (YYC / CYYC)

Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQG E2 KL 678 Calgary (YYC / CYYC) 07:50 07:24 Landed KL 703 Santiago - Comodoro Arturo Merino Benítez (SCL / SCEL) 10:55 10:55 Scheduled

Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Royal Air Maroc G3 AT 850 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 17:05 16:57 Scheduled AT 851 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 18:05 18:05 Scheduled

Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXD D82 HV 5218 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 23:55 (18-06-21) 00:03 Landed HV 5807 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 09:15 09:15 Gate Open
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXB KL 912 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled

Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD)

Boeing 777-300er KLM PH-BVO F8 KL 612 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 06:55 06:54 Landed KL 791 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 10:00 10:00 Scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner United Airlines N26902 8th visit* D2 UA 909 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 09:20 08:48 In NL FIR UA 908 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 11:05 11:05 Scheduled

Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BCL B23 KL 1124 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 07:25 07:15 Landed KL 1573 Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 08:35 08:39 Departed
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGI C6 KL 1128 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 13:15 13:07 Scheduled KL 1503 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 14:05 14:05 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXP KL 1132 Copenhagen Kastrup (CPH / EKCH) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled

Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner American Airlines N802AN G4 AA 220 Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 07:35 07:11 Landed AA 221 Dallas - Fort Worth - Dallas Fort Worth (DFW / KDFW) 09:35 09:35 Gate Open

Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW)

Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines N503DN E8 DL 134 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 08:05 07:46 Landed DL 73 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:45 10:45 Scheduled

Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH)

Boeing 777-300er Qatar Airways A7-BAT F4 QR 273 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 14:00 13:29 Airborne QR 274 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 16:15 16:15 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways QR 8203 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 18:30 18:22 Scheduled QR 8204 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 20:30 20:30 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Qatar Airways QR 8101 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled QR 8204 Doha - Hamad (DOH / OTHH) 20:30 20:30 Scheduled

Dubai (DXB / OMDB)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKC E7 KL 428 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 06:00 05:48 Landed KL 661 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 09:50 09:50 Gate Open
Boeing 777-300er Emirates A6-EGS 20th visit* G4 EK 147 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 13:15 12:48 Airborne EK 148 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 15:20 15:20 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER AirBridgeCargo Airlines VP-BIK RU 407 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 13:35 14:20 Scheduled RU 407 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 16:35 16:35 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Emirates A6-EFN EK 9915 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 15:35 15:27 Scheduled EK 9915 Zaragoza (ZAZ / LEZG) 17:55 17:55 Scheduled

Dublin (DUB / EIDW)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXN D61 KL 932 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 08:35 08:31 Landed KL 1497 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 13:45 13:45 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Ryanair EI-DLF H FR 3100 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:55 09:23 Airborne FR 3101 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 10:25 10:25 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGL KL 946 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 13:50 13:42 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZR B2 KL 938 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled KL 1849 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled

Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZX SkyTeam c/s D8 KL 1852 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 07:15 07:05 Landed KL 1431 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 16:35 16:35 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXO B26 KL 1856 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 13:25 13:17 Scheduled KL 1931 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 15:00 15:00 Scheduled

Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXI B18 KL 1276 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 08:35 08:13 Landed KL 1765 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 10:00 10:00 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXR B30 KL 1280 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 13:30 13:22 Scheduled KL 1147 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZO B34 KL 1290 Edinburgh (EDI / EGPH) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1151 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 20:50 20:50 Scheduled

Faro (FAO / LPFR)

Airbus A320 Passenger easyJet Europe OE-ICT M EJU 7904 Faro (FAO / LPFR) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled EJU 7953 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 16:45 16:45 Wait in Lounge

Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZS KL 1638 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 08:40 08:30 Landed
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZT KL 1642 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 14:25 14:17 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EXB B6 KL 1644 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1789 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 20:45 20:45 Scheduled

Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZH B32 KL 1762 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 08:10 08:00 Landed KL 1301 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 09:15 09:15 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) Lufthansa D-AECF B35 LH 988 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 10:25 10:26 Scheduled LH 989 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 11:15 11:15 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXI B18 KL 1766 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled KL 1703 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 13:50 13:50 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) Lufthansa D-AECI B23 LH 992 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 14:45 14:37 Scheduled LH 997 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 18:30 18:30 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Cathay Pacific B-LIC CX 64 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled CX 64 Hong Kong (HKG / VHHH) 21:30 21:30 Scheduled

Funchal - Madeira (FNC / LPMA)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXB D78 HV 6630 Funchal - Madeira (FNC / LPMA) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled HV 6115 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 16:50 16:50 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets TUI fly OO-JAQ OR 698 Funchal - Madeira (FNC / LPMA) 16:25 16:17 Scheduled

Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD)

Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGW D79 KL 1916 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 08:15 07:40 Landed KL 1711 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 09:05 09:05 Boarding
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZH KL 1922 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled

Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG)

Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGK C13 KL 1924 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:00 08:38 Landed KL 1823 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 10:15 10:15 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGT D66 KL 1928 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled KL 1407 Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 14:35 14:35 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXO B28 KL 1932 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled KL 1419 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 21:05 21:05 Scheduled

Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZB B6 KL 1564 Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 14:00 13:52 Scheduled KL 1499 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 16:35 16:35 Scheduled

George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKD E8 KL 662 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 07:15 06:56 Landed KL 757 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 12:55 12:55 Scheduled
Cargo Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM KL 664 George Bush Intercontinental Houston (IAH / KIAH) 11:25 11:25 Scheduled

Glasgow (GLA / EGPF)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXK D8 KL 1470 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 08:40 08:09 Landed KL 1423 Birmingham (BHX / EGBB) 10:00 10:00 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXW D8 KL 1474 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 13:20 13:12 Scheduled KL 1449 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 16:10 16:10 Scheduled

Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG)

Embraer Erj-195-e2 (190-400std) KLM PH-NXD B26 KL 1152 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 07:50 07:48 Landed KL 1363 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:40 09:40 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGH D62 KL 1156 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled KL 1623 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 15:35 15:35 Scheduled
Embraer Erj-195-e2 (190-400std) KLM PH-NXA B26 KL 1162 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1835 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 20:45 20:45 Scheduled

Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP)

Boeing 737max-8 TUI fly PH-TFO C12 OR 512 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 00:40 00:41 Landed OR 201 Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 13:40 13:40 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets TUI fly OO-SRO OR 694 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled

Graz (feldkirchen Bei Graz) - Graz (GRZ / LOWG)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EXF B7 KL 1892 Graz (feldkirchen Bei Graz) - Graz (GRZ / LOWG) 08:20 07:56 Landed KL 1739 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 09:35 09:35 Scheduled

Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-20EM CZ 457 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 08:35 08:16 Landed CZ 458 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 11:55 11:55 Scheduled
Cargo AIRBUS A350-900 China Southern Airlines B-30AL 6th visit* CZ 307 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 09:35 08:26 Landed CZ 308 Guangzhou (huadu) - Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN / ZGGG) 13:35 13:35 Scheduled

Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZT B22 KL 1776 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 07:15 08:03 Landed KL 1641 Firenze - Peretola (FLR / LIRQ) 09:40 09:40 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZA B2 KL 1780 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 13:20 13:12 Scheduled KL 1843 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 15:20 15:20 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXG D8 KL 1784 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1451 Aberdeen Dyce (ABZ / EGPD) 21:35 21:35 Scheduled

Hannover (HAJ / EDDV)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXH B2 KL 1900 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 07:15 07:02 Landed KL 1869 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 09:20 09:20 Gate Open
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZL B32 KL 1904 Hannover (HAJ / EDDV) 11:45 11:30 Scheduled KL 1347 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 16:45 16:45 Scheduled

Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL)

Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines N507DN E24 DL 72 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 08:25 07:52 Landed DL 135 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County (DTW / KDTW) 10:45 10:45 Scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines N817NW E6 DL 74 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 10:45 09:56 Airborne DL 75 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled
Boeing 777-300er KLM PH-BVB F2 KL 622 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 12:55 13:07 Airborne KL 891 Chengdu Shuangliu (CTU / ZUUU) 16:05 16:05 Scheduled

Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BCG C14 KL 1164 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 08:35 08:38 Landed KL 1695 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 12:35 12:35 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXY D71 KL 1168 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled KL 1171 Helsinki Vantaa (HEL / EFHK) 20:50 20:50 Scheduled

Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXK D82 HV 6872 Heraklion Nikos Kazantzakis (HER / LGIR) 17:25 17:17 Scheduled HV 5763 Girona (GRO / LEGE) 19:20 19:20 Scheduled

Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HZO C13 HV 5672 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 12:15 12:07 Scheduled HV 5423 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 13:10 13:10 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDH B15 CD 976 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 13:05 12:57 Scheduled CD 691 Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled
Boeing 737max-8 TUI fly PH-TFP C14 OR 632 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled OR 687 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 15:15 15:15 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXA HV 5680 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXN C12 KL 1498 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1981 Budapest Liszt Ferenc (BUD / LHBP) 20:55 20:55 Scheduled
Airbus A320 Passenger easyJet Europe OE-IVJ EJU 7978 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 22:00 21:52 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZB KL 1500 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 22:25 22:17 Scheduled

İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Corendon Airlines TC-TJI G6 XC 3695 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 16:30 16:22 Scheduled XC 3696 İzmir - Adnan Menderes (ADB / LTBJ) 17:30 17:30 Scheduled

Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR)

Boeing 777-300er KLM PH-BVN F8 KL 592 Johannesburg - Or Tambo (JNB / FAOR) 10:20 09:54 Airborne KL 743 Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC) 12:35 12:35 Scheduled

Kalamata (KLX / LGKL)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXL D49 HV 6738 Kalamata (KLX / LGKL) 14:15 14:07 Scheduled HV 5747 Casablanca - Mohammed V (CMN / GMMN) 16:50 16:50 Scheduled

Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN)

Airbus A330-300 KLM PH-AKA F2 KL 535 Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 07:00 06:40 Landed KL 427 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled

Kefallinia Island - Kefallinia (EFL / LGKF)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXJ D74 HV 540 Kefallinia Island - Kefallinia (EFL / LGKF) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled HV 5091 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 15:45 15:45 Scheduled

Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXN D78 HV 5312 Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 12:40 12:32 Scheduled HV 6671 Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS) 14:15 14:15 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets TUI fly OO-JEF C13 OR 234 Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 13:55 13:47 Scheduled OR 565 Tenerife South (TFS / GCTS) 15:25 15:25 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Corendon Dutch Airlines PH-CDH CD 692 Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 21:30 21:22 Scheduled
Boeing 737max-8 TUI fly PH-TFO OR 202 Kerkyra Island - Ioannis Kapodistrias (CFU / LGKR) 21:50 21:42 Scheduled

Kiev - Boryspil (KBP / UKBB)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BCK C6 KL 1382 Kiev - Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 07:35 07:07 Landed KL 1693 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 08:55 08:55 Gate Closing
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Ukraine Int. Airlines G5 PS 101 Kiev - Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 11:55 11:47 Scheduled PS 102 Kiev - Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 13:00 13:00 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BCD KL 1386 Kiev - Boryspil (KBP / UKBB) 16:00 15:52 Scheduled

Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXL B30 KL 1992 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 08:40 08:22 Landed KL 1199 Stavanger Sola (SVG / ENZV) 10:00 10:00 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXM B4 KL 1994 Kraków John Paul Ii (KRK / EPKK) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled KL 1961 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 15:15 15:15 Scheduled

Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly PH-TFL G8 OR 368 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 09:55 09:48 Airborne OR 369 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 11:55 11:55 Scheduled
Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQI E22 KL 779 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 10:15 09:54 Airborne KL 497 Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKBK) 14:00 14:00 Scheduled

Krasnoyarsk (KJA / UNKL)

Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER AirBridgeCargo Airlines VQ-BLR RU 623 Krasnoyarsk (KJA / UNKL) 12:10 12:01 Airborne RU 524 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 14:40 14:40 Scheduled

Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHM F8 KL 840 Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 06:50 06:44 Landed KL 861 Tokyo - Narita (NRT / RJAA) 14:35 14:35 Scheduled

Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKBK)

Cargo BOEING 777-300ER Kuwait Airways KU 901 Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKBK) 13:55 13:47 Scheduled KU 902 Kuwait City - Kuwait (KWI / OKBK) 18:00 18:00 Scheduled

Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM)

Airbus A330-200 KLM PH-AOD E3 KL 588 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 05:50 05:25 Landed KL 421 Ad Dammam - King Fahd (DMM / OEDF) 11:15 11:15 Scheduled

Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZM D8 KL 1542 Leeds Bradford (LBA / EGNM) 12:15 12:07 Scheduled KL 1079 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 16:30 16:30 Scheduled

Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC)

Boeing 777-300er KLM PH-BVU E22 KL 744 Lima - Jorge Chávez (LIM / SPJC) 15:20 14:57 Airborne KL 643 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 17:55 17:55 Scheduled

Linköping City (LPI / ESSL)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXW D8 KL 1178 Linköping City (LPI / ESSL) 08:15 08:01 Landed KL 1473 Glasgow (GLA / EGPF) 09:25 09:25 Scheduled

Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT)

Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGX C6 KL 1692 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 09:25 08:55 In NL FIR KL 1109 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 10:40 10:40 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HSC HV 5954 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:00 12:52 Scheduled
Airbus A320 Passenger TAP Portugal C10 TP 674 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:05 12:57 Scheduled TP 673 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 13:55 13:55 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BCK KL 1694 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 15:40 15:32 Scheduled
Airbus A321 Neo TAP Portugal C10 TP 672 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 18:40 18:32 Scheduled TP 671 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 19:30 19:30 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BCG KL 1696 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled

London City (LCY / EGLC)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZR D6 KL 988 London City (LCY / EGLC) 12:10 12:02 Scheduled KL 937 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 16:00 16:00 Scheduled

London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXV D26 KL 1000 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 09:00 08:34 Landed KL 1947 Split (SPU / LDSP) 14:35 14:35 Scheduled
Cargo AIRBUS A300-600 FREIGHTER European Air Transport D-AEAA QY 6730 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 10:35 10:26 Scheduled QY 6731 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 16:50 16:50 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXU D85 KL 1010 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 14:05 13:57 Scheduled KL 1697 Lisbon - Humberto Delgado (lisbon Portela) (LIS / LPPT) 20:45 20:45 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGM D60 KL 1022 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1609 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled

Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX)

Boeing 777-300er KLM PH-BVA OrangePride c/s F2 KL 602 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 09:10 09:02 In NL FIR KL 691 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:50 10:50 Scheduled

Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZC B28 KL 1736 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 07:15 07:00 Landed KL 1185 Bergen Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 09:15 09:15 Gate Open
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EXF KL 1740 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 12:15 12:07 Scheduled

Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXN B20 KL 1412 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 07:50 07:58 Landed KL 1413 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 09:20 09:20 Gate Open
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXN B2 KL 1414 Lyon Saint - Exupéry (LYS / LFLL) 13:20 13:12 Scheduled KL 1687 Bilbao (BIO / LEBB) 14:40 14:40 Scheduled

Málaga (AGP / LEMG)

Airbus A320 Passenger Vueling EC-MBT C11 VY 8365 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 10:00 09:18 Airborne VY 8364 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 10:40 10:40 Scheduled
Airbus A320 Passenger easyJet Europe OE-IVJ M EJU 7958 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 14:35 14:27 Scheduled EJU 7977 Ibiza (IBZ / LEIB) 16:10 16:10 Wait in Lounge
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXW D47 KL 1040 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 20:00 19:52 Scheduled KL 1379 Bucharest - Henri Coandă (OTP / LROP) 21:00 21:00 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGX KL 1042 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 23:35 23:27 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets Transavia PH-XRC HV 6110 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 23:45 23:37 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXB HV 6116 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 23:55 23:47 Scheduled

Manchester (MAN / EGCC)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXB C8 KL 1070 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 08:15 07:50 Landed KL 911 Catania - Fontanarossa (CTA / LICC) 13:10 13:10 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGM D8 KL 1074 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 13:30 13:22 Scheduled KL 1021 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 15:55 15:55 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZM KL 1080 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled

Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXF HV 5752 Marrakech - Menara (RAK / GMMX) 22:30 22:22 Scheduled

Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML)

Bombardier Crj1000/cl-600-2e25 Air France F-HMLC C12 AF 1806 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 09:00 08:25 Landed AF 1807 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 09:50 09:50 Scheduled
Bombardier Crj1000/cl-600-2e25 Air France F-HMLK C9 AF 1820 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 13:30 13:22 Scheduled AF 1821 Marseille Provence (MRS / LFML) 14:15 14:15 Scheduled

Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHP KL 686 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 14:45 15:03 Airborne
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner Aeromexico XA-ADG E24 AM 25 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 16:25 16:38 Airborne AM 26 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 22:25 22:25 Scheduled

Miami (MIA / KMIA)

Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER LATAM Cargo Chile N532LA UC 1506 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 14:25 14:17 Scheduled UC 1506 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 15:55 15:55 Scheduled
Cargo A330-200 FREIGHTER Transportes Aereos Mercantiles Panamericanos S.A., Tampa QT 4049 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 15:20 21:22 Scheduled QT 4048 Zaragoza (ZAZ / LEZG) 17:20 23:30 Scheduled

Milano Linate (LIN / LIML)

B737-900/winglets KLM PH-BXP KL 1618 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:30 08:06 Landed
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXS B23 KL 1620 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 12:45 12:37 Scheduled KL 1679 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 13:35 13:35 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGH D14 KL 1624 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1939 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 20:45 20:45 Scheduled

Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP)

Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines N823NW D7 DL 160 Minneapolis–saint Paul - Wold–chamberlain Field (MSP / KMSP) 08:15 10:45 Airborne DL 259 Boston - Logan (BOS / KBOS) 10:50 12:50 Scheduled

Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT)

Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGT C16 KL 1408 Montpellier - Méditerranée (MPL / LFMT) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1581 Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 20:55 20:55 Scheduled

Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL)

Airbus A330-300 KLM PH-AKF D3 KL 672 Montréal - Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL / CYUL) 07:35 07:20 Landed KL 651 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 13:05 13:05 Scheduled

Moscow - Domodedovo (DME / UUDD)

Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER AirBridgeCargo Airlines VP-BIN RU 525 Moscow - Domodedovo (DME / UUDD) 08:25 07:43 Landed RU 626 Milan - Malpensa (MXP / LIMC) 10:25 10:25 Scheduled

Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE)

Airbus A320 Passenger Aeroflot G4 SU 2694 Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 17:10 17:02 Scheduled SU 2695 Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 18:15 18:15 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-100 FREIGHTER AirBridgeCargo Airlines VP-BBY RU 625 Moscow - Sheremetyevo (SVO / UUEE) 19:40 19:10 Scheduled RU 601 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 22:10 22:10 Scheduled

Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB)

Cargo Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHO F4 KL 878 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 08:05 08:11 In NL FIR KL 803 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 21:10 21:10 Scheduled

Munich (MUC / EDDM)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZR D8 KL 1790 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 08:35 08:20 Landed KL 987 London City (LCY / EGLC) 09:25 09:25 Scheduled
Bombardier Crj900(cl-600-2d24) Lufthansa D-ACNP B17 LH 2306 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:05 12:57 Scheduled LH 2307 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:45 13:45 Scheduled
Embraer Erj-195-e2 (190-400std) KLM PH-NXB B18 KL 1794 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 13:25 13:17 Scheduled KL 1603 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 14:25 14:25 Scheduled

Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK)

Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Martinair Cargo PH-CKA MP 8342 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 07:15 07:18 Landed MP 7761 Miami (MIA / KMIA) 22:00 22:00 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-300ER Emirates A6-EGT EK 9757 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 11:30 10:59 Airborne EK 9758 Dubai (DXB / OMDB) 18:30 18:30 Scheduled

Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS)

Bombardier Crj1000/cl-600-2e25 Air France F-HMLD C9 AF 1692 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 08:40 08:07 Landed AF 1693 Nantes Atlantique (NTE / LFRS) 09:40 09:40 Scheduled

Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN)

Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGG D8 KL 1588 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 15:25 15:17 Scheduled KL 1033 London Heathrow (LHR / EGLL) 20:30 20:30 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HSW HV 6412 Nápoli - Naples (NAP / LIRN) 18:45 18:37 Scheduled

New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKA 100 Years KLM Logo F4 KL 872 New Delhi - Indira Gandhi (DEL / VIDP) 08:25 08:08 Landed KL 565 Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta (NBO / HKJK) 13:00 13:00 Scheduled

New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner KLM PH-BKG G7 KL 642 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 07:45 07:26 Landed KL 611 Chicago O'hare (ORD / KORD) 12:25 12:25 Scheduled
Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N407DX E20 DL 46 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 08:50 08:44 In NL FIR DL 143 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHI E7 KL 644 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 11:20 10:31 Airborne KL 685 Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez (MEX / MMMX) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled

New York - Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR)

Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner United Airlines N12004 E21 UA 70 New York - Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 07:15 07:13 Landed UA 71 New York - Newark Liberty (EWR / KEWR) 09:15 09:15 Gate Open

Newcastle (NCL / EGNT)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EXD B6 KL 952 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 08:25 08:04 Landed KL 1315 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 09:25 09:25 Gate Open
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZU B7 KL 954 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled KL 1365 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled

Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZA B16 KL 1250 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 08:25 08:00 Landed KL 1779 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 10:30 10:30 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-HSD KL 1254 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 14:15 14:07 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EXD B16 KL 1258 Nice - Côte D'azur (NCE / LFMN) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled KL 1801 Munich (MUC / EDDM) 21:00 21:00 Scheduled

Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZE D8 KL 1880 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 07:35 07:27 Landed KL 1053 Bristol (BRS / EGGD) 16:25 16:25 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EXC B4 KL 1884 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 12:55 12:47 Scheduled KL 1887 Nuremberg (NUE / EDDN) 16:30 16:30 Scheduled

Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HSA HV 6916 Olbia (ss) - Olbia Costa Smeralda (OLB / LIEO) 18:25 18:17 Scheduled

Osaka - Kansai (KIX / RJBB)

Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner KLM PH-BHL F2 KL 868 Osaka - Kansai (KIX / RJBB) 15:05 14:45 Airborne KL 839 Kuala Lumpur (KUL / WMKK) 21:15 21:15 Scheduled

Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZB B24 KL 1140 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 08:15 08:36 Landed KL 1563 Genova - Genoa Cristoforo Colombo (GOA / LIMJ) 09:40 09:40 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXX B36 KL 1144 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled KL 1357 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 15:15 15:15 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXR B7 KL 1148 Oslo Gardermoen (OSL / ENGM) 19:10 19:02 Scheduled KL 1311 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 20:40 20:40 Scheduled

Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets TUI fly OO-JAQ C16 OR 516 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 00:05 00:49 Landed OR 697 Funchal - Madeira (FNC / LPMA) 07:30 07:44 Departed
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXI D87 HV 5628 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 15:05 14:57 Scheduled HV 6149 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 16:45 16:45 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXS KL 1680 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled
Airbus A320 Passenger easyJet Europe OE-ICT EJU 7954 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 22:40 22:32 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets TUI fly OO-JAA OR 626 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 23:40 23:32 Scheduled

Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG)

Airbus A320 Passenger Air France F-GKXN C5 AF 1240 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 08:35 08:32 Landed AF 1241 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 09:30 09:34 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGF C18 KL 1224 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 10:00 09:35 Scheduled KL 1509 Alicante (ALC / LEAL) 13:45 13:45 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGR D68 KL 1230 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 11:35 11:15 Scheduled KL 1569 Cagliari Elmas (CAG / LIEE) 13:55 13:55 Scheduled
Airbus A319-111 Air France F-GRHJ C8 AF 1740 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled AF 1741 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 14:30 14:30 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXG KL 1234 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 15:45 15:37 Scheduled
Air France AF 1140 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 17:55 17:55 Scheduled AF 1141 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 18:40 18:40 Scheduled
Airbus A320 Passenger Air France F-GKXQ C5 AF 1440 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled AF 1441 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGW KL 1244 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled

Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ)

Airbus A320 Neo Pegasus Airlines TC-NCM 8th visit* G2 PC 1251 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:30 10:57 Airborne PC 1252 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:45 12:45 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Turkish Airlines TC-JGU G6 TK 7768 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 11:35 11:27 Airborne TK 7769 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 12:30 12:30 Scheduled
Airbus A321 Neo Pegasus Airlines TC-RBB G7 PC 1253 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:05 14:57 Scheduled PC 1254 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 16:20 16:20 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Turkish Airlines E8 TK 7822 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled TK 7823 Pendik, Istanbul - Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen (SAW / LTFJ) 16:25 16:25 Scheduled

Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner American Airlines N816AA G6 AA 204 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 08:40 08:28 Landed AA 203 Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) 10:55 10:55 Scheduled

Pisa (PSA / LIRP)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HZO HV 5424 Pisa (PSA / LIRP) 18:05 17:57 Scheduled

Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR)

Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGT D78 KL 1710 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 08:30 08:06 Landed KL 1927 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 09:40 09:40 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGW D73 KL 1712 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 15:05 14:57 Scheduled KL 1243 Paris - Charles De Gaulle (CDG / LFPG) 16:30 16:30 Scheduled

Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXG B16 KL 1274 Poznań - Ławica (POZ / EPPO) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled KL 1783 Hamburg Helmut Schmidt (HAM / EDDH) 16:45 16:45 Scheduled

Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXC D74 HV 5792 Preveza - Lefkada - Aktion National (PVK / LGPZ) 12:00 11:37 Airborne HV 6331 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 13:00 13:00 Scheduled

Quito - Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM)

Boeing 777-300er KLM PH-BVD SkyTeam c/s KL 755 Quito - Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM) 13:15 12:45 Airborne KL 895 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 15:25 15:10 Scheduled

Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF)

Boeing 767-300 Winglet Icelandair TF-ISN D60 FI 500 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 12:55 12:47 Scheduled FI 501 Reykjavík - Keflavik (KEF / BIKF) 14:10 14:10 Scheduled

Riga (RIX / EVRA)

Airbus A220-300 AirBaltic YL-CSC B23 BT 617 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 09:05 08:49 In NL FIR BT 618 Riga (RIX / EVRA) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled

Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL)

Boeing 777-300er KLM PH-BVR KL 706 Rio De Janeiro - Rio Galeão – Tom Jobim (GIG / SBGL) 14:20 14:05 Airborne

Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK)

Airbus A330-200 KLM PH-AOE E2 KL 419 Riyadh - King Khaled (RUH / OERK) 08:25 07:57 Landed KL 587 Lagos - Murtala Muhammed (LOS / DNMM) 14:20 14:20 Scheduled

Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF)

Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGH C15 KL 1596 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 08:50 08:34 Landed KL 1155 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 09:50 09:50 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) Alitalia C6 AZ 108 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 11:25 11:28 Scheduled AZ 107 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 12:15 12:15 Scheduled
Airbus A320 Passenger Vueling EC-MYC Disneyland Paris - Spider-Man c/s B17 VY 6292 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 14:45 14:37 Scheduled VY 6291 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 15:25 15:25 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXC D59 KL 1602 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 15:10 15:02 Scheduled KL 1969 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 21:00 21:00 Scheduled
Embraer Erj-195-e2 (190-400std) KLM PH-NXB B18 KL 1604 Rome - Leonardo Da Vinci–fiumicino (FCO / LIRF) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1163 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 21:20 21:20 Scheduled

Saint Martin - Princess Juliana (SXM / TNCM)

Airbus A330-200 KLM PH-AOC KL 789 Saint Martin - Princess Juliana (SXM / TNCM) 08:40 08:10 Landed

San Francisco (SFO / KSFO)

Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQF KL 606 San Francisco (SFO / KSFO) 09:05 08:41 Landed

Santiago - Comodoro Arturo Merino Benítez (SCL / SCEL)

Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQC F2 KL 704 Santiago - Comodoro Arturo Merino Benítez (SCL / SCEL) 06:50 08:51 In NL FIR KL 855 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 21:25 21:25 Scheduled

São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR)

Boeing 777-300er KLM PH-BVI E9 KL 792 São Paulo - Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR) 11:45 11:14 Airborne KL 735 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 15:20 15:20 Scheduled

Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA)

Airbus A330-900neo Delta Air Lines N405DX D43 DL 142 Seattle Tacoma (SEA / KSEA) 08:35 08:18 Landed DL 47 New York - John F Kennedy (JFK / KJFK) 10:50 10:50 Scheduled

Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI)

Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQN E6 KL 832 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 04:55 05:04 Landed KL 751 Quito - Mariscal Sucre (UIO / SEQM) 10:00 10:00 Gate Open
Airbus A330-300 Korean Air KE 925 Seoul - Incheon (ICN / RKSI) 18:50 18:42 Scheduled

Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HSK D74 HV 6728 Sevilla (SVQ / LEZL) 16:25 16:17 Scheduled HV 6003 Porto - Francisco De Sá Carneiro (OPO / LPPR) 18:20 18:20 Scheduled

Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD)

Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Southern Airlines B-2080 CZ 453 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 08:00 09:16 Airborne CZ 454 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 10:30 12:00 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER Air China B-2094 CA 1023 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 10:00 09:26 Airborne CA 1024 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 12:30 12:30 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 747-400F FREIGHTER Air China B-2409 CA 1035 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 11:35 14:21 Airborne CA 1036 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 14:35 17:20 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-200 FREIGHTER China Cargo Airlines B-2077 CK 205 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 15:20 16:59 Airborne CK 206 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 18:30 19:30 Scheduled
Cargo BOEING 777-300ER KLM PH-BVC F2 KL 896 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 18:25 18:02 Airborne KL 819 Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi (BKK / VTBS) 21:20 21:20 Scheduled

Shenzhen (bao'an) - Shenzhen Bao'an (SZX / ZGSZ)

Cargo AIRBUS A350-900 China Eastern Airlines B-304N MU 7285 Shenzhen (bao'an) - Shenzhen Bao'an (SZX / ZGSZ) 11:30 11:39 Airborne MU 7236 Shanghai (pudong) - Shanghai Pudong (PVG / ZSPD) 13:30 13:30 Scheduled

Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS)

Airbus A350-900 Singapore Airlines 9V-SMA G9 SQ 324 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 07:15 06:38 Landed SQ 323 Singapore Changi (SIN / WSSS) 11:15 11:15 Scheduled

Sofia (SOF / LBSF)

Airbus A320 Passenger Bulgaria Air LZ-FBC D22 FB 461 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 09:00 08:41 Landed FB 462 Sofia (SOF / LBSF) 10:15 10:15 Gate Open

Split (SPU / LDSP)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BCB KL 1946 Split (SPU / LDSP) 15:15 15:07 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXV D8 KL 1948 Split (SPU / LDSP) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1083 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 21:15 21:15 Scheduled

Stavanger Sola (SVG / ENZV)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZN B18 KL 1196 Stavanger Sola (SVG / ENZV) 08:15 08:05 Landed KL 1861 Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL) 16:50 16:50 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXL B30 KL 1200 Stavanger Sola (SVG / ENZV) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled KL 1875 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 16:25 16:25 Scheduled

Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BCH C10 KL 1104 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 08:40 08:26 Landed KL 1575 Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos (ATH / LGAV) 12:20 12:20 Scheduled
B737-900/winglets KLM PH-BXO SkyTeam c/s KL 1108 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGX D61 KL 1110 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 15:30 15:22 Scheduled KL 1041 Málaga (AGP / LEMG) 16:45 16:45 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGK C9 KL 1116 Stockholm - Arlanda (ARN / ESSA) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1937 Geneva Cointrin (GVA / LSGG) 20:50 20:50 Scheduled

Strasbourg (SXB / LFST)

Embraer 190 (igw) Air France D-AJHW B1 AF 1236 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:05 08:01 Landed AF 1237 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 08:50 08:51 Gate Closed
Embraer 190 (igw) Air France AF 1336 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 16:00 16:00 Scheduled AF 1337 Strasbourg (SXB / LFST) 16:35 16:35 Scheduled

Stuttgart (STR / EDDS)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXH B26 KL 1870 Stuttgart (STR / EDDS) 12:30 12:22 Scheduled KL 1175 Trondheim Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 14:20 14:20 Scheduled

Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP)

China Airlines CI 73 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 07:15 07:15 Scheduled CI 74 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 11:00 11:00 Scheduled
Cargo Boeing 787-10 Dreamliner Eva Air B-17802 BR 77 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 19:35 18:35 Airborne BR 78 Taipei - Taiwan Taoyuan (TPE / RCTP) 21:40 21:40 Scheduled

Tangier Ibn Battouta (TNG / GMTT)

Airbus A320 Passenger Air Arabia Maroc CN-NMH G3 3O 127 Tangier Ibn Battouta (TNG / GMTT) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled 3O 128 Tangier Ibn Battouta (TNG / GMTT) 19:50 19:50 Scheduled

Tashkent (TAS / UTTT)

Cargo BOEING 767-300 FREIGHTER Uzbekistan Airways UK-67001 8th visit* UZB 3579 Tashkent (TAS / UTTT) 20:30 20:22 Scheduled

Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Georgian Airways 4L-TGC E4 A9 651 Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB) 09:40 09:09 Airborne A9 652 Tbilisi (TBS / UGTB) 10:40 10:40 Scheduled

Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG)

B737-900/winglets KLM PH-BXS KL 462 Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion (TLV / LLBG) 08:45 08:24 Landed

Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXD HV 5808 Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG / LGTS) 16:05 15:57 Scheduled

Tocumen (PTY / MPTO)

Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQD KL 758 Tocumen (PTY / MPTO) 12:15 12:02 Airborne

Tokyo - Narita (NRT / RJAA)

Boeing 777-300er KLM PH-BVG E20 KL 862 Tokyo - Narita (NRT / RJAA) 15:00 14:40 Airborne KL 621 Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta (ATL / KATL) 17:00 17:00 Scheduled

Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXJ B18 KL 1556 Torino - Turin (TRN / LIMF) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled KL 1655 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 15:05 15:05 Scheduled

Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ)

Boeing 777-200 KLM PH-BQK D47 KL 692 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 06:10 05:22 Landed KL 877 Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM / VABB) 12:30 12:30 Scheduled
Cargo AIRBUS A330-300 Air Canada C-GHKC 17th visit* AC 7222 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 10:50 10:07 Airborne AC 7223 Toronto - Lester B. Pearson (YYZ / CYYZ) 15:00 15:00 Scheduled

Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXZ B27 KL 1300 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 08:15 07:55 Landed KL 1753 Bremen (BRE / EDDW) 09:30 09:30 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZH B16 KL 1302 Toulouse - Blagnac (TLS / LFBO) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled KL 1921 Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN / EPGD) 15:35 15:35 Scheduled

Trondheim Værnes (TRD / ENVA)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EXB B20 KL 1172 Trondheim Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 08:15 09:26 Airborne KL 1723 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 09:40 09:55 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXH B27 KL 1176 Trondheim Værnes (TRD / ENVA) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1659 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 20:35 20:35 Scheduled

Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR)

Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXS B36 KL 1350 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 07:30 07:13 Landed KL 1619 Milano Linate (LIN / LIML) 08:25 08:30 Departed
Embraer Erj-195-e2 (190-400std) KLM PH-NXC B27 KL 1354 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 13:30 13:22 Scheduled KL 1829 Berlin Brandenburg (BER / EDDB) 15:20 15:20 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXX B36 KL 1358 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled KL 1319 Bordeaux - Mérignac (BOD / LFBD) 20:45 20:45 Scheduled

Valencia (VLC / LEVC)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXC HV 6332 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 18:55 18:47 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGI D82 KL 1504 Valencia (VLC / LEVC) 19:55 19:47 Scheduled KL 1707 Adolfo Suárez Madrid–barajas (MAD / LEMD) 20:50 20:50 Scheduled

Vancouver (YVR / CYVR)

Airbus A330-300 KLM PH-AKE D3 KL 682 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 08:10 07:41 Landed KL 537 Kampala - Entebbe (EBB / HUEN) 10:55 10:55 Scheduled

Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZF B26 KL 1650 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 07:50 07:34 Landed KL 1771 Frankfurt Am Main (FRA / EDDF) 16:40 16:40 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXL KL 1652 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXJ B24 KL 1656 Venice Marco Polo (VCE / LIPZ) 19:35 19:27 Scheduled KL 1349 Billund (BLL / EKBI) 21:35 21:35 Scheduled

Verona Villafranca (VRN / LIPX)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HSF D82 HV 5466 Verona Villafranca (VRN / LIPX) 13:40 13:32 Scheduled HV 5683 Lanzarote Island - Lanzarote (ACE / GCRR) 15:30 15:30 Scheduled

Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZU D8 KL 1838 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 08:45 08:28 Landed KL 953 Newcastle (NCL / EGNT) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled
Embraer 195 Erj 190-200 Austrian Airlines OE-LWJ B35 OS 371 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:10 08:51 In NL FIR OS 372 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 09:55 09:55 Scheduled
Embraer Erj-195-e2 (190-400std) KLM PH-NXA B31 KL 1840 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 13:45 13:37 Scheduled KL 1161 Gothenburg - Landvetter (GOT / ESGG) 16:15 16:15 Scheduled
Embraer 195 Erj 190-200 Austrian Airlines OE-LWP OS 375 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZA B26 KL 1844 Vienna (VIE / LOWW) 19:45 19:37 Scheduled KL 1733 Brussels (BRU / EBBR) 21:20 21:20 Scheduled

Vilnius (VNO / EYVI)

Airbus A220-300 AirBaltic YL-AAX 10th visit* B31 BT 609 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 09:35 09:02 In NL FIR BT 610 Vilnius (VNO / EYVI) 10:20 10:20 Scheduled

Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA)

Embraer Erj-195-e2 (190-400std) KLM PH-NXC B2 KL 1362 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 08:00 07:53 Landed KL 1353 Václav Havel Prague (PRG / LKPR) 09:45 09:45 Scheduled
Embraer170 LOT Polish Airlines SP-LDH B27 LO 265 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 09:55 09:34 Airborne LO 266 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 10:45 10:45 Scheduled
Embraer Erj-195-e2 (190-400std) KLM PH-NXD C6 KL 1364 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 14:25 14:17 Scheduled KL 1189 Bergen Flesland (BGO / ENBR) 15:15 15:15 Scheduled
Embraer 190 (igw) KLM PH-EZU B32 KL 1366 Warsaw Chopin (WAW / EPWA) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled KL 1749 Luxembourg - Findel (LUX / ELLX) 21:25 21:25 Scheduled

Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD)

Airbus A330-300 KLM PH-AKB F2 KL 652 Washington Dulles (IAD / KIAD) 07:15 06:42 Landed KL 681 Vancouver (YVR / CYVR) 11:15 11:15 Scheduled

Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC)

Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner TUI fly PH-TFM G5 OR 374 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 07:30 07:09 Landed OR 393 Kralendijk, Bonaire - Flamingo (BON / TNCB) 10:55 10:55 Scheduled
Boeing 777-300er KLM PH-BVV E24 KL 736 Willemstad - Hato (CUR / TNCC) 12:15 12:06 Airborne KL 589 Accra - Kotoka (ACC / DGAA) 15:25 15:25 Scheduled

Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA)

Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGM D8 KL 1938 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 08:25 08:11 Landed KL 1073 Manchester (MAN / EGCC) 10:05 10:05 Scheduled
Dash 8 Dhc Series 400 Croatia Airlines 9A-CQB D18 OU 450 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 10:30 10:01 Airborne OU 451 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 11:20 11:20 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets KLM PH-BXH KL 1944 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 19:00 18:52 Scheduled

Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA)

Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXG D87 HV 5094 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 13:25 13:17 Scheduled HV 5665 Gran Canaria Island - Gran Canaria (LPA / GCLP) 14:25 14:25 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets TUI fly OO-JAA C12 OR 278 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 14:00 13:52 Scheduled OR 625 Palma De Mallorca (PMI / LEPA) 17:55 17:55 Scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Winglets Transavia PH-HXJ HV 5092 Zakynthos Island - Zakynthos "dionysios Solomos" (ZTH / LGZA) 23:10 23:02 Scheduled

Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH)

Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGL D53 KL 1952 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 08:40 08:20 Landed KL 945 Dublin (DUB / EIDW) 09:45 09:45 Scheduled
Airbus A321 Neo Swiss International Airlines HB-JPB 1st visit!!* B17 LX 724 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:00 08:36 Landed LX 725 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 09:45 09:45 Scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Winglets KLM PH-BGU C15 KL 1958 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 13:35 13:27 Scheduled KL 1673 Barcelona (BCN / LEBL) 14:20 14:20 Scheduled
Embraer175(170-200 Std) KLM PH-EXM KL 1962 Zurich - Zürich (ZRH / LSZH) 19:15 19:07 Scheduled

Disclaimer

Statistical data provided is obtained by spidering individual flights of the Schiphol website. This may include inaccuracies and errors and may not always be up to date. This site is intended for personal use.

Visit count info are visits since november 2009, first 20 vists shown.